Schedule

Below is the schedule of all live services on ChurchServices.tv for the week beginning on Monday. Use the options below to help narrow your search. Click on an entry to begin viewing the service. All times are in your local Timezone - . Current Time:

Schedule for 18/05/2020 to 24/05/2020
00:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
06:35
Matins and Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
06:55
Mass
Ss Peter & Pauls Church, Clonmel
07:00
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
07:00
Office of Readings and Morning Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
07:00
Weekday 7am Mass
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
07:30
Daily Mass
St Teresa's, Clarendon Street
07:30
Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
07:30
Early Morning Mass: Monday - Saturday
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
07:30
Angelus
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
07:30
Morning Prayer
Shrewsbury Cathedral
07:30
Early morning Mass
St Mary's Parish, Navan
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
07:45
Morning Prayer
St Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
08:00
Daily Mass
St Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
08:00
Mass
St. Malachy's, Belfast
08:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St Peter's, Lurgan
08:00
Daily Mass
St Mary's Parish Maynooth
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
08:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
08:00
Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
08:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
08:00
Office of Readings. Decade of the Rosary with Pope Francis's New Marian Prayers
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
08:00
Daily Mass
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
08:00
Morning Prayer
St. Charles Borromeo, Newcastle upon Tyne
08:15
Morning Prayer (8.15 am) and Mass (8.30 am)
St John's, Tralee, County Kerry
08:30
Daily Mass
St Peter's Church, Drogheda
08:30
Daily Mass
St Teresa's, Clarendon Street
08:30
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
08:30
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Kinsale, Cork
08:30
Morning Prayer
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
08:30
Daily Mass
St Gregory's, Chorley
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Charles Borromeo, Newcastle upon Tyne
08:45
Day of Prayer - Morning Prayer of the Church
Church of the Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Crossgar
08:50
Exposition, Divine Mercy Devotion at 9.40am
St Anselms, Dartford
09:00
Weekday Mass
Church of St Mary, Hampstead Parish
09:00
Daily Mass
St Furseys Church, Haggardstown, Co Louth
09:00
Weekday Morning Mass
Christchurch Priory, Eltham
09:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady & St. Edmund of Abingdon
09:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
Sacred Heart Church, Hove
09:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. John the Baptist Church, Kinsale, Cork
09:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament; Litany of the Saints at 9.30
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
09:00
Adoration/9.30 am Morning Mass/Rosary for the Church
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
09:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St Kevin's Church, Littleton, Co Tipperary
09:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
09:00
Morning Mass
Westminster Cathedral, London
09:00
Rosary
St Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:15
Daily Morning Mass with Morning Prayers
St Alban's RC Church, Macclesfield
09:15
Daily Mass
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
09:15
Daily Mass
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
09:15
Morning Prayer
St. Bede's Basingstoke
09:15
Morning Prayer
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:25
Rosary at 9.30am followed by Daily Mass 10.00am
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
09:30
Mass
St. Charles Borromeo, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:30
Mass
St. Rynagh’s, Banagher, Co. Offaly
09:30
The Holy Rosary
St Finbarrs's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
09:30
Rosary (as part of the 54 day Rosary Novena)
St Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass
09:30
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Rochdale
09:30
Mass & Rosary
St Mary's Parish, Navan
09:30
Morning Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
09:30
Morning Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:30
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
09:30
Holy Mass
SS Gregory & Augustine Parish, Oxford
09:30
Daily Mass
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:30
Daily Mass
St Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:30
Daily Mass
St John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
09:30
Mass
St. Patrick's Ballyshannon
09:30
Morning prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
09:30
Daily Mass via live stream
St. Peter & Pauls Athlone
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
09:30
Weekly Mass
Dunderry, Kilbride, and Robinstown, Co Meath
09:30
Daily Mass
St Joseph and the English Martyrs, Bishops Stortford
09:30
Mass
The Catholic Parishes of Westerham & Biggin Hill
09:30
Holy Mass
Church of Our Lady and St Edward, Driffield
09:30
9.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:30
Daily Rosary (expt Bank Holidays @10:30)
St. Pius X, Templeogue, Dublin
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Annes, Bailieborough, Co Cavan - Killann Parish
09:30
Mass
St. Bede's Basingstoke
09:30
Daily Mass followed by Rosary and Benediction
Roman Catholic Church of St Erconwald, Wembley 3, London
09:30
Daily Rosary
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
09:30
Daily Mass
Tullow Parish, Church of the Holy Rosary
09:30
Day of Prayer - Mass in Time of Pandemic
Church of the Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Crossgar
09:30
Weekday Mass
Our Lady’s Stockport
09:30
Daily Mass
St Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Michael's, Mitcham, London
09:30
Daily Mass
Clifton Cathedral Church of Ss Peter and Paul, Bristol
09:30
Daily Mass
Cathedral of Our Lady Immaculate & St Thomas of Canterbury, Northampton
09:30
Morning Prayer
Our Lady help of Christians, Folkestone
09:30
Morning Mass preceded by Morning Prayer at 9.15
Catholic Church of Ss Peter & Paul - Ilford
09:30
Morning Prayer and Daily Mass.
Holy Family Kiltimagh
09:40
Morning Prayer
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
09:40
Rosary and Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
09:40
Rosary
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
09:45
Morning Prayer
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
09:50
10 am Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
09:55
DAILY MASS FOLLOWED BY EXPOSITON
St Luke's Roman Catholic Church, Pinner, London
09:55
Funeral Mass: Cora Crennan RIP
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
09:55
Morning Mass Livestream
St Osmund's, Salisbury
09:55
Weekday Mass
Parish of Our Lady of Victories, Kensington 1 parish, London
09:55
Daily Mass [Temporary schedule]
St. Anthony's Wythenshawe
09:55
Mass
Carmelite Friary Church of Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Kinsale, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
10:00
Daily Mass
Bohermeen Parish, Meath
10:00
Weekday Morning Mass
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Newtownbutler
10:00
Weekday Mass
St Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
10:00
Funeral Mass for Carmel Twyford.
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Cross Church, Lisnaskea
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Drogheda, Co Louth
10:00
Daily Mass
St John Fisher Church, Merton, London
10:00
Weekday Mass
Sacred Heart Catholic Church, Yellow Walls, Malahide, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Saint Patrick's Church, Portmagee, Co. Kerry
10:00
Morning Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
10:00
St Thérèse of Lisieux Little Way Mass
St Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass followed by the Rosary
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St Mary's Church, Mallow, Cork
10:00
Weekday Mass
St Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St Paul's, Lurgan
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
10:00
Mass
St Anselms, Dartford
10:00
Daily Mass
St Paul's, Whiteinch, Glasgow
10:00
Mass
St. Paul’s Roman Catholic Church, Dover, Kent
10:00
Weekly Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Ashbourne, Co. Meath
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's, Haddington Road, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass Web Broadcast Only Without a Congregation
Cabinteely Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Aidan's Cathedral Enniscorthy
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
10:00
Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Kanturk, Cork
10:00
Holy Mass
Holy Trinity RC Church, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
10:00
Daily Mass
Cappagh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Daily Mass
Clane Parish, County Kildare
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Dalkey
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Cross, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Hove
10:00
Daily Mass
St John's Cathedral, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St Mary's Parish Maynooth
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
10:00
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of Divine Grace, Raheny
10:00
Funeral: Ann Mulholland
The Annunciation, Rathfarnham
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Clones
10:00
Daily Mass
Sandyford Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Cathedral Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patricks Strandhill
10:00
Daily Mass
Swinford Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
10:00
Mass
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
10:00
Funeral Mass for Sally Peck
Parish of Our Lady & St Vincent, Potters Bar
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Ascension of the Lord, Balally Parish
10:00
Weekday 10am Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Fethard
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist, Blackrock, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of St. Thomas The Apostle, Laurel Lodge, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Mass
Our Lady help of Christians, Folkestone
10:00
Daily Mass Novena for Life (Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament until Noon) (BSL Sign Language Provided by Fr Patrick Devlin - part 1 Interpreting Course)
Saint Vincent de Paul Parish, Ligoniel, Belfast
10:00
WEEKDAY MASS
Our Lady of Dolours, Dolphin's Barn Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of the Church, Castleknock, Dublin 15
10:00
Monday after Easter 6
St Mary of the Angels, Worthing
10:00
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass (Sacred Heart Church)
Good Shepherd Parish, Colne
10:00
Mass
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
10:00
Daily Mass 10.00 am
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church, Johnstown-Killiney Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
10:00
Morning Mass Daily
Cavan Cathedral
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Malachy's, Armagh
10:00
Daily 10am Mass
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
10:00
Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
10:00
Daily Mass
St Nessan’s Church, Raheen, Limerick
10:00
Morning Mass
Church of All Saints, Newtowncunningham, Donegal
10:00
Daily Mass
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
10:00
Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
10:00
Morning Mass
St Finbarrs's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
St Bernard's Church, Glengormley
10:05
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Bede's Basingstoke
10:15
Easter Mass from the Highlands of Scotland
St Mary's Church, Fort William, Highlands
10:15
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
10:15
Morning Prayer
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Camillus, Killucan, Co Westmeath
10:30
Daily Mass
Newry Cathedral
10:30
Pause for Faith: Coping with lockdown - the example of the Holy Family
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
10:30
Daily Mass
St Peter's, Lurgan
10:30
Recitation of Rosary
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:30
Exposition, rosary to 11.00am
St Anselms, Dartford
10:30
Daily Mass
Dundrum Parish, Holy Cross Church, Dublin
10:30
Exposition 10.00am to 7.00pm
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
10:30
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
10:30
Morning Prayer
Church of St John the Baptist (C of I), Clontarf, Dublin
10:30
Mass & Stations
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
10:30
Holy Mass
St Peter's, Phibsboro, Dublin
10:30
Rosary
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
10:30
Mass
St Crohans Church, Caherdaniel, Killarney, Kerry
10:35
Adoration of Blessed Sacrament
St Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
10:50
Funeral William Molloy- Powerstown
Ss Peter & Pauls Church, Clonmel
11:00
Mass
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
11:00
Daily Mass
St Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
11:00
Daily Mass for the parish of Saggart, Rathcoole, Brittas and Newcastle
Church of the Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Saggart, Co. Dublin
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
11:00
Daily Mass
Daniel O'Connell Memorial Church, Cahersiveen
11:00
Daily Mass
Augustinians, John's Lane, Dublin
11:00
Weekly Devotions to St.Nicholas of Tolentine
Augustinians, John's Lane, Dublin
11:00
Mid-Morning Mass: Monday - Saturday
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
11:00
Morning Mass & Rosary
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Blarney, Cork
11:00
Holy Hour of Adoration
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
11:00
Daily Mass
Glasnevin Parish: Our Lady of Dolours, Dublin
11:00
Funeral Mass for Jim Spicer
St. Tierneys, Roslea, Fermanagh
11:05
Rosary
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
11:30
Daily Mass
St Teresa's, Clarendon Street
11:30
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
11:45
Rosary & Regina Caeli
Shrewsbury Cathedral
12:00
Seamus Skehill Funeral Mass
St Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
12:00
Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
12:00
Angelus, Midday Prayer and Holy Mass
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
12:00
Daily Mass From The Creidim Centre
ACN Ireland - The Creidim Centre Dublin
12:00
Mass
St. Bede's Basingstoke
12:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
12:00
Angelus and Rosary
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
12:00
Angelus and Rosary
St Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
12:00
Divine Mercy chaplet and Chaplet for Holy Souls
St Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
12:00
Daily Mass
St Gregory's, Chorley
12:00
12.00 Angelus followed by decade of the Rosary
Sacred Heart Church Cork
12:00
Day of Prayer - The Joyful Mysteries of The Rosary
Church of the Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Crossgar
12:00
Midday Prayer
St. Charles Borromeo, Newcastle upon Tyne
12:00
Holy Hour
Westminster Cathedral, London
12:10
Conventual Mass
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
12:10
Daily Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:10
Daily Mass
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
12:15
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral Portsmouth
12:15
Mass
Shrewsbury Cathedral
12:30
Daily Mass
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
12:45
Test
Parish of Our Lady of Victories, Kensington 1 parish, London
12:45
Daily Mass
St Teresa's, Clarendon Street
12:55
Funeral Mas for Victoria Keeley
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
12:55
Organ Recital
St Patrick's Cathedral, Dublin
13:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St Gregory's, Chorley
13:00
Daily Mass
Ss Peter & Pauls Church, Clonmel
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Barnabas Cathedral, Nottingham
13:00
Daily Mass
St. Malachy's, Belfast
13:25
Daily Rosary
St. Malachy's, Belfast
14:00
Prayer Time For St Cecilia's College
St Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
14:00
2 pm Mass Happy 100th Birthday St. John Paul II
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
14:30
Test
Parish of Our Lady of Victories, Kensington 1 parish, London
15:00
Day of Prayer - Scriptural Reflection
Church of the Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Crossgar
15:00
Divine Mercy and Rosary
St Anselms, Dartford
15:00
Eucharistic Adoration
St Paul's, Lurgan
15:00
Prayers of Commendation for Jim Spicer
St. Tierneys, Roslea, Fermanagh
15:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
15:00
Divine Mercy Chaplet
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
16:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
16:00
Rosary
Cavan Cathedral
16:00
Pause for Faith: Coping with lockdown - the example of the Holy Family
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
16:00
The Rosary followed by Evening Prayer of the Church
Our Lady’s Stockport
16:45
Adoration, Evening Prayer and Eucharist
Redemptoristine Nuns
17:00
Rosary and Evening Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
17:00
Adoration
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:00
Gospel Encounter
St Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
17:00
Rosary
St. Tierneys, Roslea, Fermanagh
17:00
Devotions and Prayer for Ireland and the World
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
17:00
Vespers
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
17:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament, followed by Evening Prayer & Benediction
Shrewsbury Cathedral
17:00
Holy Hour with Rosary
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
17:00
Rosary
Westminster Cathedral, London
17:05
Rosary
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
17:20
Daily Rosary and Benediction
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:30
Daily Mass
St Teresa's, Clarendon Street
17:30
Evening Mass
Westminster Cathedral, London
17:30
Benediction
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
17:35
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
17:45
Daily Mass
St John's Cathedral, Limerick
17:45
Daily Mass
Redemptoristine Nuns
17:45
Monday Mass
Church of the Assumption Mooncoin
17:50
Holy Hour - St. Stephen's Parish, Weatherford, Texas
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
18:00
Adoration and Rosary in Italian
St Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
18:00
Adoration
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
18:00
Vespers (Evening Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
18:00
The Rosary
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Newtownbutler
18:00
Rosary
St. Charles Borromeo, Newcastle upon Tyne
18:00
THIRTY THREE DAYS TO GREATER GLORY DAY 16 AND ROSARY
St Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
18:00
Evening Prayer
Church of St Mary, Hampstead Parish
18:00
Daily Mass
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
18:00
Rosary
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
18:00
Evening Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
18:00
Evening prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
18:00
Holy hour with Exposition, Evening Prayer, Meditation, Night Prayer and Benediction
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
18:00
Sing to the Lord 6-6.30 pm
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
18:00
Daily Mass (Oxted and Warlingham)
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
18:15
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
18:15
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
18:30
Rosary
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
18:30
Evening Mass Daily
Cavan Cathedral
18:30
Evening Prayer
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
18:30
Evening Prayer
Our Lady help of Christians, Folkestone
18:30
Evening Prayer
St. Charles Borromeo, Newcastle upon Tyne
18:30
Rosary
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
18:30
Adoration and Rosary in Portuguese followed by Mass in Portuguese at 7 pm.
St Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
18:40
Evening Prayer
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
18:45
Divine Mercy Devotion
St Anselms, Dartford
18:50
Adoration,Rosary and Mass at Church of Immaculate Conception Boherbue
Church of the Sacred Heart, Kiskeam, Co. Cork
18:55
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament followed by Rosary and Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Boherbue, Co. Cork
18:55
Evening Mass Livestream
St Osmund's, Salisbury
19:00
Evening Mass
St Matthews, Ballyfermot
19:00
Daily Mass
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
19:00
Mass
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
19:00
Evening Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
19:00
Monday Mass 7pm (Also 11am Mass on day of a Funeral)
Church of the Assumption, Abbeyfeale, Limerick
19:00
Adoration and Rosary
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
19:00
Daily Holy Hour of Adoration & Benediction
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
19:00
Daily Rosary
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:00
Weekday Evening 7.00 pm Mass
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
19:00
Novena in honour of Our Lady of Sorrows
Holy Cross, Belfast
19:00
Evening Mass
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
19:00
Mass
Cathedral of Our Lady Immaculate & St Thomas of Canterbury, Northampton
19:00
Mass
St Anselms, Dartford
19:00
Evening Devotions
Sacred Heart Rochdale
19:00
Evening Prayer
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:00
Rosary
St John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
19:00
Rosary
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
19:00
Rosary
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
19:00
Novena to Our Lady of Fatima
Carmelite Friary Church of Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Kinsale, Cork
19:00
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
19:00
Night Prayer
Sacred Heart Church Cork
19:00
Day of Prayer - A Prayer Service for people of All Faith
Church of the Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Crossgar
19:00
Holy Hour
St. Mary's Chapel, Cockhill, Buncrana, Donegal
19:15
Daily Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
19:25
Rosary
St Anselms, Dartford
19:30
Monday Evening Mass
St Patrick's Church, Castlederg, County Tyrone
19:30
Daily Mass
St. Malachy's, Armagh
19:30
Evening Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:30
Mass
St Finian's Church, Waterville, County Kerry
19:30
Daily Mass
St Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
19:30
Evening Prayer of the Church (Vespers)
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
19:30
Daily Mass
St. Brigid's Newry
19:30
7.30pm mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
19:30
Evening Mass: Monday - Saturday
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:30
Holy Hour
St Mary's Church, Mallow, Cork
19:30
Evening Reflection
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
19:30
Novena to Our Lady of the Miraculous Medal
St Peter's, Phibsboro, Dublin
19:30
Evening Devotions & Benediction
St Mary's Parish, Navan
19:30
Rosary
St Nessan’s Church, Raheen, Limerick
20:00
Daily Evening Mass
St Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
20:00
MASS
St. Mogue's Church, Bawnboy, Co. Cavan
20:00
Eucharistic Holy Hour: The centenary of the birth St John Paul 11
St Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass
20:00
Monday Mass
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Waterford
20:00
Divine Mercy Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
20:00
Benediction and Night Prayers
Church of the Ascension of the Lord, Balally Parish
20:00
Holy Rosary
St Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
20:00
Holy Hour
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
20:00
Compline and Meditation
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
20:00
Rosary and Adoration of the Most Holy Sacrament
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
20:00
The Rosary
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
20:05
Family Rosary with Bishop Donal McKeown & Eucharistic Adoration
St Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
20:15
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament followed by Compline
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
20:30
Night Prayer
St. Malachy's, Armagh
20:30
Night Prayer
Shrewsbury Cathedral
21:00
GUIDED HOLY HOUR
St. Mogue's Church, Bawnboy, Co. Cavan
21:00
Night Prayer
St Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
21:00
All Night Exposition
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
21:00
Night Prayer
St Anselms, Dartford
21:00
Day of Prayer - Night Prayer
Church of the Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Crossgar
21:15
(An Tobar Domhain) Family Rosary & Examen with Bishop McGuckian
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
05:30
Devotional Hour with adoration
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
06:35
Matins and Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
06:55
Mass
The Annunciation, Rathfarnham
07:00
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
07:00
Office of Readings and Morning Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
07:00
Weekday 7am Mass
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
07:30
Daily Mass
St Teresa's, Clarendon Street
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
07:30
Early Morning Mass: Monday - Saturday
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
07:30
Angelus
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
07:30
Morning Prayer
Shrewsbury Cathedral
07:30
Early morning Mass
St Mary's Parish, Navan
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
07:45
Morning Prayer
St Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
08:00
Daily Mass
St Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
08:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St Peter's, Lurgan
08:00
Daily Mass
St Mary's Parish Maynooth
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
08:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
08:00
Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
08:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
08:00
Office of Readings. Decade of the Rosary with Pope Francis's New Marian Prayers
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
08:00
Daily Mass
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
08:00
Morning Prayer
St. Charles Borromeo, Newcastle upon Tyne
08:15
Morning Prayer (8.15 am) and Mass (8.30 am)
St John's, Tralee, County Kerry
08:30
Daily Mass
St Peter's Church, Drogheda
08:30
Daily Mass
St Teresa's, Clarendon Street
08:30
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
08:30
Exposition of Blessed Sacrament
Church of Our Lady and St Edward, Driffield
08:30
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Kinsale, Cork
08:30
Morning Prayer
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
08:30
Daily Mass
St Gregory's, Chorley
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Charles Borromeo, Newcastle upon Tyne
08:50
Exposition, Divine Mercy Devotion at 9.40am
St Anselms, Dartford
09:00
Weekday Mass
Church of St Mary, Hampstead Parish
09:00
Daily Mass
St Furseys Church, Haggardstown, Co Louth
09:00
Weekday Morning Mass
Christchurch Priory, Eltham
09:00
Weekday Mass
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Waterford
09:00
MASS
St. Mogue's Church, Bawnboy, Co. Cavan
09:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
Sacred Heart Church, Hove
09:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. John the Baptist Church, Kinsale, Cork
09:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament; Litany of the Saints at 9.30
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
09:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St Kevin's Church, Littleton, Co Tipperary
09:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
09:00
Adoration/9.30 am Mass/10.10 am Rosary with Signing
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
09:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
09:00
Morning Mass
Westminster Cathedral, London
09:00
Rosary
St Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:15
Daily Morning Mass with Morning Prayers
St Alban's RC Church, Macclesfield
09:15
Daily Mass
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
09:15
Daily Mass
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
09:15
Morning Prayer
St. Bede's Basingstoke
09:15
Morning Prayer
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:25
Rosary at 9.30am followed by Daily Mass 10.00am
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
09:30
6th Week of Eastertide - Tuesday
Church of the Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Crossgar
09:30
Mass & Rosary
St Mary's Parish, Navan
09:30
Mass
St. Tierneys, Roslea, Fermanagh
09:30
Morning Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
09:30
Morning Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:30
Test Church of the Resurrection
Ss Peter & Pauls Church, Clonmel
09:30
The Holy Rosary
St Finbarrs's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
09:30
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Rochdale
09:30
Rosary (as part of the 54 day Rosary Novena)
St Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass
09:30
Mass
St. Charles Borromeo, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:30
Mass
St. Rynagh’s, Banagher, Co. Offaly
09:30
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
09:30
Holy Mass
SS Gregory & Augustine Parish, Oxford
09:30
Daily Mass
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:30
Daily Mass
St Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:30
Daily Mass
St John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
09:30
Mass
St. Patrick's Ballyshannon
09:30
Morning prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
09:30
Daily Mass via live stream
St. Peter & Pauls Athlone
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
09:30
Weekly Mass
Dunderry, Kilbride, and Robinstown, Co Meath
09:30
Daily Mass
St Joseph and the English Martyrs, Bishops Stortford
09:30
Holy Mass
Church of Our Lady and St Edward, Driffield
09:30
9.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
09:30
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption Mooncoin
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:30
Daily Rosary (expt Bank Holidays @10:30)
St. Pius X, Templeogue, Dublin
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Annes, Bailieborough, Co Cavan - Killann Parish
09:30
Mass
St. Bede's Basingstoke
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Colmcille's Belfast
09:30
Daily Mass followed by Rosary and Benediction
Roman Catholic Church of St Erconwald, Wembley 3, London
09:30
Daily Rosary
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
09:30
Morning Prayer
Tullow Parish, Church of the Holy Rosary
09:30
Weekday Mass
Our Lady’s Stockport
09:30
Daily Mass (Mobile)
The Catholic Parishes of Westerham & Biggin Hill
09:30
Daily Mass
St Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Michael's, Mitcham, London
09:30
Daily Mass
Clifton Cathedral Church of Ss Peter and Paul, Bristol
09:30
Daily Mass
Cathedral of Our Lady Immaculate & St Thomas of Canterbury, Northampton
09:30
Morning Prayer
Our Lady help of Christians, Folkestone
09:30
Morning Mass preceded by Morning Prayer at 9.15
Catholic Church of Ss Peter & Paul - Ilford
09:30
Morning Prayer and Daily Mass.
Holy Family Kiltimagh
09:40
Morning Prayer
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
09:40
Rosary and Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
09:40
Rosary
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
09:45
Morning Prayer
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
09:50
10 am Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
09:55
Weekday Mass (10.00am)
St James the Great, Petts Wood
09:55
Morning Mass Livestream
St Osmund's, Salisbury
09:55
DAILY MASS FOLLOWED BY EXPOSITION
St Luke's Roman Catholic Church, Pinner, London
09:55
Mass
Carmelite Friary Church of Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Kinsale, Cork
09:55
Daily Mass [Temporary schedule]
St. Anthony's Wythenshawe
09:55
Daily Mass Novena to Saint Vincent de Paul (BSL Sign Language Provided by Fr Patrick Devlin - part 1 Interpreting Course)
Saint Vincent de Paul Parish, Ligoniel, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
10:00
Morning Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
10:00
Funeral Mass for Tom Foley, Kerins Park
St John's, Tralee, County Kerry
10:00
Daily Mass
Saint Patrick's Church, Portmagee, Co. Kerry
10:00
Weekday Mass
St Gerard Majella Catholic Church, Bristol
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass followed by the Rosary
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Drogheda, Co Louth
10:00
Weekday Mass
Parish of Our Lady of Victories, Kensington 1 parish, London
10:00
St Thérèse of Lisieux Little Way Mass
St Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
10:00
Daily Mass
Bohermeen Parish, Meath
10:00
Weekday Mass
St Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass
10:00
Weekday Morning Mass
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Newtownbutler
10:00
Daily Mass
St John Fisher Church, Merton, London
10:00
Funeral of Laly O'Brien R.I.P.
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
10:00
Daily Mass
St Mary's Church, Mallow, Cork
10:00
Weekday Mass
St Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
10:00
Requiem Mass for Mr John (Seán) McMorrow RIP
St Paul's, Lurgan
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
10:00
Mass
St Anselms, Dartford
10:00
Daily Mass
St Paul's, Whiteinch, Glasgow
10:00
Mass
St. Paul’s Roman Catholic Church, Dover, Kent
10:00
Weekly Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Ashbourne, Co. Meath
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's, Haddington Road, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass Web Broadcast Only Without a Congregation
Cabinteely Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Aidan's Cathedral Enniscorthy
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
10:00
Tue - Fri Mass 10am (Will change to 11am on Day of a Funeral)
Church of the Assumption, Abbeyfeale, Limerick
10:00
Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Kanturk, Cork
10:00
Holy Mass
Holy Trinity RC Church, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
10:00
Daily Mass
Cappagh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Daily Mass
Clane Parish, County Kildare
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Dalkey
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Cross, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Hove
10:00
Daily Mass
St John's Cathedral, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St Mary's Parish Maynooth
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
10:00
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of Divine Grace, Raheny
10:00
Daily Mass
The Annunciation, Rathfarnham
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Clones
10:00
Daily Mass
Sandyford Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
10:00
Mass and Novena to Our Lady of Perpetual Help
St. Peter's Cathedral Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patricks Strandhill
10:00
Daily Mass
Swinford Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
10:00
Mass
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
10:00
Mass
Parish of Our Lady & St Vincent, Potters Bar
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Ascension of the Lord, Balally Parish
10:00
Weekday 10am Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Fethard
10:00
Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist, Blackrock, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of St. Thomas The Apostle, Laurel Lodge, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Mass
Our Lady help of Christians, Folkestone
10:00
Morning Mass
Saint Patrick's, Aghyaran, Co. Tyrone
10:00
WEEKDAY MASS
Our Lady of Dolours, Dolphin's Barn Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of the Church, Castleknock, Dublin 15
10:00
WEEKDAY MASS
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
10:00
Tuesday after Easter 6
St Mary of the Angels, Worthing
10:00
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass (Sacred Heart Church)
Good Shepherd Parish, Colne
10:00
Mass
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
10:00
Daily Mass 10.00 am
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church, Johnstown-Killiney Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
10:00
Morning Mass Daily
Cavan Cathedral
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Malachy's, Armagh
10:00
Daily 10am Mass
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
St Patrick's Church, Belcoo, Fermanagh
10:00
Daily Mass
St Nessan’s Church, Raheen, Limerick
10:00
Morning Mass
Church of All Saints, Newtowncunningham, Donegal
10:00
Daily Mass
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
10:00
Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
10:00
Morning Mass
St Finbarrs's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
St Bernard's Church, Glengormley
10:05
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Bede's Basingstoke
10:15
Easter Mass from the Highlands of Scotland
St Mary's Church, Fort William, Highlands
10:15
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
10:15
Morning Prayer
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Camillus, Killucan, Co Westmeath
10:30
Daily Mass
Newry Cathedral
10:30
Pause for Faith: How to confess when you can't get to confession
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
10:30
Recitation of Rosary
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:30
Exposition, rosary to 11.00am
St Anselms, Dartford
10:30
Daily Mass
Dundrum Parish, Holy Cross Church, Dublin
10:30
Exposition 10.00am to 7.00pm
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
10:30
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
10:30
Holy Mass
St Peter's, Phibsboro, Dublin
10:30
Mass
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
10:30
St Anthony Novena Mass
St Peter's Church, Drogheda
10:30
Mass
St Crohans Church, Caherdaniel, Killarney, Kerry
10:30
Rosary
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
10:30
Morning Prayer
Church of St John the Baptist (C of I), Clontarf, Dublin
10:35
Adoration of Blessed Sacrament
St Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
10:45
All Day Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St Osmund's, Salisbury
10:55
Patrick Pouch Funeral Mass
Church of the Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Saggart, Co. Dublin
11:00
Mass
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
11:00
Daily Mass
St Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
11:00
Funeral Mass - Carmel Flynn
St. Mary's Ballygunner
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
11:00
Eucharistic Adoration
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
11:00
Daily Mass
Daniel O'Connell Memorial Church, Cahersiveen
11:00
Daily Mass
Augustinians, John's Lane, Dublin
11:00
Mid-Morning Mass: Monday - Saturday
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
11:00
Morning Mass & Rosary
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Blarney, Cork
11:00
Holy Hour of Adoration
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
11:00
Daily Mass
Glasnevin Parish: Our Lady of Dolours, Dublin
11:05
Rosary
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
11:30
Daily Mass
St Teresa's, Clarendon Street
11:30
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
11:45
Rosary & Regina Caeli
Shrewsbury Cathedral
12:00
Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
12:00
Angelus, Midday Prayer and Holy Mass
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
12:00
Daily Mass From The Creidim Centre
ACN Ireland - The Creidim Centre Dublin
12:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
12:00
Angelus and Rosary
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
12:00
Angelus and Rosary
St Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
12:00
Divine Mercy chaplet and Chaplet for Holy Souls
St Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
12:00
Daily Mass
St Gregory's, Chorley
12:00
Holy Hour
Westminster Cathedral, London
12:00
12.00 Angelus followed by decade of the Rosary
Sacred Heart Church Cork
12:00
Midday Prayer
St. Charles Borromeo, Newcastle upon Tyne
12:10
Conventual Mass
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
12:10
Daily Mass
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
12:15
Daily Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:15
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral Portsmouth
12:15
Mass
Shrewsbury Cathedral
12:45
Daily Mass
St Teresa's, Clarendon Street
12:55
Antoinette Mooney Funeral Mass
Church of the Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Saggart, Co. Dublin
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Barnabas Cathedral, Nottingham
13:00
Daily Mass
St. Malachy's, Belfast
13:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St Gregory's, Chorley
13:00
Daily Mass
Ss Peter & Pauls Church, Clonmel
13:25
Daily Rosary
St. Malachy's, Belfast
13:30
Test
Parish of Our Lady of Victories, Kensington 1 parish, London
14:00
Prayer Time For St Cecilia's College
St Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
14:30
Service of the Word
Sacred Heart Catholic Church, Yellow Walls, Malahide, Dublin
14:55
Maeve Ward Funeral Mass
Church of the Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Saggart, Co. Dublin
15:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
15:00
Divine Mercy Chaplet
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
15:00
Divine Mercy and Rosary
St Anselms, Dartford
15:05
Eucharistic Adoration
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
16:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
16:00
Rosary
Cavan Cathedral
16:00
Pause for Faith: How to confess when you can't get to confession
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
16:00
Rosary followed by Evening Prayer of the Church
Our Lady’s Stockport
16:45
Adoration, Evening Prayer and Eucharist
Redemptoristine Nuns
17:00
Rosary and Evening Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
17:00
Adoration
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:00
Gospel Encounter with Matt Talbot Novena- Freedom from Addiction through Jesus Reflections
St Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
17:00
Devotions and Prayer for Ireland and the World
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
17:00
Evening Prayer
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
17:00
Vespers
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
17:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament, followed by Evening Prayer & Benediction
Shrewsbury Cathedral
17:00
Holy Hour with Rosary
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
17:00
Rosary
St. Tierneys, Roslea, Fermanagh
17:00
Rosary
Westminster Cathedral, London
17:05
Rosary
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
17:15
Mass
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
17:20
Daily Rosary and Benediction
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:30
Daily Mass
St Teresa's, Clarendon Street
17:30
Evening Mass
Westminster Cathedral, London
17:30
Benediction
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
17:30
Rosary and Benediction
Clifton Cathedral Church of Ss Peter and Paul, Bristol
17:35
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
17:45
Daily Mass
St John's Cathedral, Limerick
17:45
Daily Mass
Redemptoristine Nuns
18:00
Evening Prayer
Church of St Mary, Hampstead Parish
18:00
Weekday Evening 6 pm Mass with Signing
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
18:00
Adoration
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
18:00
Daily Mass
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
18:00
Rosary
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
18:00
Evening Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
18:00
Evening prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
18:00
Holy hour with Exposition, Evening Prayer, Meditation, Night Prayer and Benediction
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
18:00
Daily Mass (Oxted and Warlingham)
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
18:00
Vespers (Evening Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
18:00
Adoration and Rosary in Italian
St Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
18:00
The Rosary
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Newtownbutler
18:00
THIRTY THREE DAYS TO GREATER GLORY DAY 16 AND ROSARY
St Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
18:00
Rosary
St. Charles Borromeo, Newcastle upon Tyne
18:15
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
18:15
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
18:30
Rosary
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
18:30
Evening Mass Daily
Cavan Cathedral
18:30
Evening Prayer
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
18:30
Evening Prayer
Our Lady help of Christians, Folkestone
18:30
Adoration and Rosary in Portuguese followed by Mass in Portuguese at 7 pm.
St Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
18:30
Rosary
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
18:30
Evening Prayer
St. Charles Borromeo, Newcastle upon Tyne
18:35
Benediction
St Osmund's, Salisbury
18:40
Evening Prayer
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
18:40
Divine Mercy Chaplet
St Peter's, Lurgan
18:45
Divine Mercy Devotion
St Anselms, Dartford
18:55
Evening Mass Livestream
St Osmund's, Salisbury
19:00
Daily Mass
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
19:00
St. Peregrine Novena Mass for all the Sick
Holy Cross Church, Lisnaskea
19:00
Mass
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
19:00
7.00pm Novena to St Anthony leading into 7.30pm Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel, London Road, Wickford, Essex
19:00
Evening Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
19:00
Holy Hour & Exposition of Blessed Sacrament
St Patrick's Church, Belcoo, Fermanagh
19:00
Daily Holy Hour of Adoration & Benediction
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
19:00
Daily Rosary
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:00
Daily Mass
St Peter's, Lurgan
19:00
Evening Mass
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
19:00
English Mass
St. Anne's/Brazilian Chaplaincy, Underwood
19:00
Mass
St Anselms, Dartford
19:00
Evening Devotions
Sacred Heart Rochdale
19:00
Evening Prayer
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:00
Rosary
St John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
19:00
Rosary
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
19:00
Rosary
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
19:00
Novena to Our Lady of Fatima
Carmelite Friary Church of Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Kinsale, Cork
19:00
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
19:00
Evening Mass
St Matthews, Ballyfermot
19:00
Night Prayer
Sacred Heart Church Cork
19:00
Holy Hour
St. Mary's Chapel, Cockhill, Buncrana, Donegal
19:10
Rosary and Mass at Church of Immaculate Conception Boherbue
Church of the Sacred Heart, Kiskeam, Co. Cork
19:10
Rosary followed by Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Boherbue, Co. Cork
19:15
Daily Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
19:25
Mass and Novena to St Peregrine for the Sick
St. Patrick's, Derrygonnelly
19:25
Rosary
St Anselms, Dartford
19:30
Weekday Mass
St Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
19:30
Daily Mass
St. Malachy's, Armagh
19:30
Evening Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:30
Daily Mass
St Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
19:30
Footsteps Talk by Rev Owen le Blanc
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
19:30
Evening Prayer of the Church (Vespers)
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
19:30
Daily Mass
Cappagh Parish, Omagh
19:30
7.30pm mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
19:30
Evening Mass: Monday - Saturday
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:30
Holy Hour
St Mary's Church, Mallow, Cork
19:30
Evening Reflection
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
19:30
Rosary
St Nessan’s Church, Raheen, Limerick
19:30
Evening Holy Hour
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Waterford
19:30
Mass
St Finian's Church, Waterville, County Kerry
19:30
Evening Devotions & Benediction
St Mary's Parish, Navan
20:00
Daily Evening Mass
St Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
20:00
Benediction and Night Prayers
Church of the Ascension of the Lord, Balally Parish
20:00
Holy Rosary
St Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
20:00
St. Jude Novena Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
20:00
Holy Hour
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
20:00
Compline and Meditation
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
20:00
Rosary and Adoration of the Most Holy Sacrament
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
20:00
The Rosary
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
20:05
Family Rosary with Bishop Donal McKeown & Eucharistic Adoration
St Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
20:15
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament followed by Compline
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
20:30
Rosary
St. Malachy's, Armagh
20:30
Night Prayer
Shrewsbury Cathedral
20:35
Compline (Night Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
21:00
GUIDED HOLY HOUR
St. Mogue's Church, Bawnboy, Co. Cavan
21:00
Night Prayer
St Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
21:00
All Night Exposition
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
21:00
Night Prayer
St Anselms, Dartford
21:15
(An Tobar Domhain) Family Rosary & Examen with Bishop McGuckian
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
05:30
Devotional Hour with adoration
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
06:00
Daily Mass (English)
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
06:35
Matins and Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
06:55
Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
07:00
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
07:00
Office of Readings and Morning Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
07:00
Weekday 7am Mass
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
07:30
Daily Mass
St Teresa's, Clarendon Street
07:30
Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
07:30
Early Morning Mass: Monday - Saturday
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
07:30
Angelus
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
07:30
Morning Prayer
Shrewsbury Cathedral
07:30
Early morning Mass
St Mary's Parish, Navan
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
07:45
Morning Prayer
St Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
08:00
Daily Mass
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
08:00
Daily Mass
St Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Hove
08:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St Peter's, Lurgan
08:00
Daily Mass
St Mary's Parish Maynooth
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
08:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
08:00
Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
08:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
08:00
Office of Readings. Decade of the Rosary with Pope Francis's New Marian Prayers
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
08:00
Morning Prayer
St. Charles Borromeo, Newcastle upon Tyne
08:15
Morning Prayer (8.15 am) and Mass (8.30 am)
St John's, Tralee, County Kerry
08:30
Daily Mass
St Peter's Church, Drogheda
08:30
Daily Mass
St Teresa's, Clarendon Street
08:30
Daily Mass
St Gregory's, Chorley
08:30
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
08:30
Morning Prayer
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
08:30
Morning Prayer
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Charles Borromeo, Newcastle upon Tyne
08:50
Exposition
St Anselms, Dartford
09:00
Weekday Mass
Church of St Mary, Hampstead Parish
09:00
Daily Mass
St Furseys Church, Haggardstown, Co Louth
09:00
Weekday Morning Mass
Christchurch Priory, Eltham
09:00
Weekday Mass
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Waterford
09:00
MASS
St. Mogue's Church, Bawnboy, Co. Cavan
09:00
Adoration/9.30 am Mass/10.10 am Rosary
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
09:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament; Litany of the Saints at 9.30
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
09:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St Kevin's Church, Littleton, Co Tipperary
09:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
09:00
Morning Mass
Westminster Cathedral, London
09:00
Morning Mass (Requiem for Anton Sebastianpillai)
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
09:00
Rosary
St Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
09:15
Daily Morning Mass with Morning Prayers
St Alban's RC Church, Macclesfield
09:15
Daily Mass
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
09:15
Morning Prayer
St. Bede's Basingstoke
09:15
Daily Mass
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
09:15
9.20am Daily Mass & Rosary
Our Lady of Good Counsel, London Road, Wickford, Essex
09:15
Morning Prayer
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:25
Rosary at 9.30am followed by Daily Mass 10.00am
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
09:30
Morning Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:30
6th Week of Eastertide - Wednesday
Church of the Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Crossgar
09:30
Mass & Rosary
St Mary's Parish, Navan
09:30
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Rochdale
09:30
Mass
St. Rynagh’s, Banagher, Co. Offaly
09:30
Mass
St. Charles Borromeo, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:30
Rosary (as part of the 54 day Rosary Novena)
St Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass
09:30
The Holy Rosary
St Finbarrs's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
09:30
Mass
St. Tierneys, Roslea, Fermanagh
09:30
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
09:30
Holy Mass
SS Gregory & Augustine Parish, Oxford
09:30
Daily Mass
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:30
Daily Mass
St Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:30
Daily Mass
St John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
09:30
Mass
St. Patrick's Ballyshannon
09:30
Morning prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
09:30
9.30am St Gerard’s Novena
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
09:30
Mass for our Frontline workers
St. Peter & Pauls Athlone
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
09:30
Weekly Mass
Dunderry, Kilbride, and Robinstown, Co Meath
09:30
Daily Mass
St Joseph and the English Martyrs, Bishops Stortford
09:30
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption Mooncoin
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:30
Daily Rosary (expt Bank Holidays @10:30)
St. Pius X, Templeogue, Dublin
09:30
Mass
St. Bede's Basingstoke
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Colmcille's Belfast
09:30
Daily Mass followed by Rosary and Benediction
Roman Catholic Church of St Erconwald, Wembley 3, London
09:30
Daily Rosary
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
09:30
Daily Mass
Tullow Parish, Church of the Holy Rosary
09:30
Daily Mass
The Catholic Parishes of Westerham & Biggin Hill
09:30
Daily Mass
Cathedral of Our Lady Immaculate & St Thomas of Canterbury, Northampton
09:30
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Leckpatrick Parish, Strabane, Tyrone
09:30
Weekday Mass
Our Lady’s Stockport
09:30
Daily Mass
St Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Michael's, Mitcham, London
09:30
Daily Mass
Clifton Cathedral Church of Ss Peter and Paul, Bristol
09:30
Morning Prayer
Our Lady help of Christians, Folkestone
09:30
Morning Mass preceded by Morning Prayer at 9.15
Catholic Church of Ss Peter & Paul - Ilford
09:30
Morning Prayer and Daily Mass.
Holy Family Kiltimagh
09:40
Morning Prayer
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
09:40
Rosary and Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
09:40
Rosary
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
09:45
STUDY: Next Sunday's Gospel
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
09:45
Morning Prayer
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
09:50
Funeral Mass of Joan (Nini) Farrell
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
09:50
10 am Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
09:55
Weekday Mass followed by Adoration (10.00am)
St James the Great, Petts Wood
09:55
Funeral Mass of Sheila Kiely (née Cronin) R.I.P.
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
09:55
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's, Derrygonnelly
09:55
Morning Mass Livestream
St Osmund's, Salisbury
09:55
Daily Mass [Temporary schedule]
St. Anthony's Wythenshawe
09:55
FUNERAL MASS FOR PHILIP MC GUINNESS ( CLICK ON DIVINE MERCY CHAPEL)
St Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
09:55
Mass
Carmelite Friary Church of Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Kinsale, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
10:00
Funeral Mass of Neil Grant
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
10:00
Morning Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
10:00
Funeral Prayers for Thomas (Tom) Mulreid RIP
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Bohermeen Parish, Meath
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Drogheda, Co Louth
10:00
Weekday Mass
St Gerard Majella Catholic Church, Bristol
10:00
Weekday Morning Mass
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Newtownbutler
10:00
Daily Mass
St John Fisher Church, Merton, London
10:00
Weekday Mass
Parish of Our Lady of Victories, Kensington 1 parish, London
10:00
Weekday Mass
Sacred Heart Catholic Church, Yellow Walls, Malahide, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
St Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Cross Church, Lisnaskea
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Saint Patrick's Church, Portmagee, Co. Kerry
10:00
Daily Mass
St Mary's Church, Mallow, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St Paul's, Lurgan
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
10:00
Mass
St Anselms, Dartford
10:00
Daily Mass
St Paul's, Whiteinch, Glasgow
10:00
Mass
St. Paul’s Roman Catholic Church, Dover, Kent
10:00
Weekly Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Ashbourne, Co. Meath
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's, Haddington Road, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Aidan's Cathedral Enniscorthy
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
10:00
Tue - Fri Mass 10am (Will change to 11am on Day of a Funeral)
Church of the Assumption, Abbeyfeale, Limerick
10:00
Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Kanturk, Cork
10:00
Holy Mass
Holy Trinity RC Church, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
10:00
Daily Mass
Cappagh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Daily Mass: Latin, Extraordinary Form
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
Clane Parish, County Kildare
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Dalkey
10:00
Daily Mass
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Cross, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
St John's Cathedral, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St Mary's Parish Maynooth
10:00
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of Divine Grace, Raheny
10:00
Daily Mass
The Annunciation, Rathfarnham
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Clones
10:00
Daily Mass
Sandyford Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Cathedral Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patricks Strandhill
10:00
Daily Mass
Swinford Parish
10:00
Wednesday after Easter 6
St Mary of the Angels, Worthing
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
10:00
Mass
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass (Sacred Heart Church)
Good Shepherd Parish, Colne
10:00
Mass
Parish of Our Lady & St Vincent, Potters Bar
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Ascension of the Lord, Balally Parish
10:00
Weekday 10am Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Fethard
10:00
Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist, Blackrock, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of St. Thomas The Apostle, Laurel Lodge, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Mass
Our Lady help of Christians, Folkestone
10:00
Daily Mass
St Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
10:00
WEEKDAY MASS
Our Lady of Dolours, Dolphin's Barn Parish, Dublin
10:00
Funeral Mass - Jenifer Kirwan
Our Lady Mother of the Church, Castleknock, Dublin 15
10:00
Funeral Mass for Martha Murphy.
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
10:00
Mass
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
10:00
Funeral Mass Peter O'Connor
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church, Johnstown-Killiney Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
10:00
Morning Mass Daily
Cavan Cathedral
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Malachy's, Armagh
10:00
Daily 10am Mass
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St Nessan’s Church, Raheen, Limerick
10:00
Morning Mass
Church of All Saints, Newtowncunningham, Donegal
10:00
Daily Mass Web Broadcast Only
Cabinteely Parish, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
10:00
Morning Mass
St Finbarrs's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
St Bernard's Church, Glengormley
10:05
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Bede's Basingstoke
10:15
Easter Mass from the Highlands of Scotland
St Mary's Church, Fort William, Highlands
10:15
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
10:15
Morning Prayer
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:15
Funeral Liturgy-Fergus Hanley
Ss Peter & Pauls Church, Clonmel
10:30
Morning Prayer
Church of St John the Baptist (C of I), Clontarf, Dublin
10:30
Holy Mass
St Peter's, Phibsboro, Dublin
10:30
Daily Mass & Guided Rosary
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
10:30
Mass
St Crohans Church, Caherdaniel, Killarney, Kerry
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Camillus, Killucan, Co Westmeath
10:30
Daily Mass
Newry Cathedral
10:30
Pause for Faith: Hope in isolation - The amazing example of Cardinal Van Thuan
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
10:30
Requiem Mass for Mr Éamon Toland RIP
St Peter's, Lurgan
10:30
Recitation of Rosary
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:30
Exposition, rosary to 11.00am
St Anselms, Dartford
10:30
Daily Mass
Dundrum Parish, Holy Cross Church, Dublin
10:30
Exposition 10.00am to 7.00pm
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
10:30
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
10:35
Adoration of Blessed Sacrament
St Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
10:45
Weekly Devotions to Our Lady of Good Councel
Augustinians, John's Lane, Dublin
10:50
John Walsh
Colliers Funeral Directors
10:55
Noel O'Connor Funeral Mass
Church of the Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Saggart, Co. Dublin
11:00
Mass
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
11:00
Daily Mass
St Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
11:00
Daily Mass
Daniel O'Connell Memorial Church, Cahersiveen
11:00
Mid-Morning Mass: Monday - Saturday
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
11:00
Morning Mass & Rosary
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Blarney, Cork
11:00
Holy Hour of Adoration
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
11:00
Funeral Aideen Crowe
St. Patrick's Ballyshannon
11:00
Daily Mass
Glasnevin Parish: Our Lady of Dolours, Dublin
11:05
Rosary
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
11:30
Daily Mass
St Teresa's, Clarendon Street
11:30
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
11:45
Rosary & Regina Caeli
Shrewsbury Cathedral
12:00
Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
12:00
Angelus, Midday Prayer and Holy Mass
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
12:00
Daily Mass From The Creidim Centre
ACN Ireland - The Creidim Centre Dublin
12:00
Mass
St. Bede's Basingstoke
12:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
12:00
Angelus and Rosary
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
12:00
Angelus and Rosary
St Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
12:00
Funeral Mass Jim Murphy
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church, Johnstown-Killiney Parish, Dublin
12:00
Divine Mercy chaplet and Chaplet for Holy Souls
St Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
12:00
Daily Mass
St Gregory's, Chorley
12:00
Holy Hour
Westminster Cathedral, London
12:00
12.00 Angelus followed by decade of the Rosary
Sacred Heart Church Cork
12:00
Midday Prayer
St. Charles Borromeo, Newcastle upon Tyne
12:10
Conventual Mass
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
12:10
Daily Mass
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
12:15
Daily Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:15
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral Portsmouth
12:15
Mass
Shrewsbury Cathedral
12:30
Daily Mass
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
12:30
Funeral Mary Cosgrove
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
12:45
Daily Mass
St Teresa's, Clarendon Street
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Barnabas Cathedral, Nottingham
13:00
Daily Mass
St. Malachy's, Belfast
13:00
Daily Mass
Ss Peter & Pauls Church, Clonmel
13:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St Gregory's, Chorley
13:25
Daily Rosary
St. Malachy's, Belfast
13:30
2.00 pm Requiem Mass for Theresa Johnstone Gilmour R.I.P.
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
14:00
Prayer Time For St Cecilia's College
St Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
14:20
Daniel Conway
Colliers Funeral Directors
14:55
HOLY HOUR
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
15:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
15:00
Divine Mercy Chaplet
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
15:00
Eucharistic Adoration
St Paul's, Lurgan
15:00
Divine Mercy Chaplet & Singing Hymns Together with Rosin Rice
St Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
15:00
Divine Mercy and Rosary
St Anselms, Dartford
16:00
Rosary followed by Evening Prayer of the Church
Our Lady’s Stockport
16:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
16:00
Rosary
Cavan Cathedral
16:00
Pause for Faith: Hope in isolation - The amazing example of Cardinal Van Thuan
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
16:45
Adoration, Evening Prayer and Eucharist
Redemptoristine Nuns
17:00
Rosary and Evening Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
17:00
Adoration
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:00
Gospel Encounter with Matt Talbot Novena- Freedom from Addiction through Jesus Reflections
St Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
17:00
Devotions and Prayer for Ireland and the World
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
17:00
Evening Prayer
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
17:00
Vespers
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
17:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament, followed by Evening Prayer & Benediction
Shrewsbury Cathedral
17:00
Holy Hour with Rosary
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
17:00
Rosary
Westminster Cathedral, London
17:00
Rosary
St. Tierneys, Roslea, Fermanagh
17:05
Rosary
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
17:15
Mass for the Vigil of the Ascension (Divine Worship)
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
17:20
Daily Rosary and Benediction
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:30
Daily Mass
St Teresa's, Clarendon Street
17:30
5.30 pm 1st Vigil Mass of the Ascension
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
17:30
Evening Mass
Westminster Cathedral, London
17:30
Benediction
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
17:35
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
17:45
Daily Mass
St John's Cathedral, Limerick
17:45
Daily Mass
Redemptoristine Nuns
17:55
Holy Rosary
The Catholic Parishes of Westerham & Biggin Hill
18:00
Evening Prayer
Church of St Mary, Hampstead Parish
18:00
Low Mass (EF)
SS Gregory & Augustine Parish, Oxford
18:00
Adoration
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
18:00
Daily Mass
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
18:00
Exposition and Mass at St Alban's
St Alban's RC Church, Macclesfield
18:00
Rosary
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
18:00
Evening Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
18:00
Evening prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
18:00
Holy hour with Exposition, Evening Prayer, Meditation, Night Prayer and Benediction
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
18:00
Daily Mass (Oxted and Warlingham)
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
18:00
Holy Hour (Rosary & Quiet Prayer)
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Newtownbutler
18:00
6pm - Mass to celebrate the 5th Anniversary of Laudato Si
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
18:00
Adoration and Rosary in Italian
St Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
18:00
THIRTY THREE DAYS TO GREATER GLORY DAY 16 AND ROSARY
St Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
18:00
Mindful Reflection with Ber Mulcahy
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
18:00
Vespers (Evening Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
18:00
Rosary
St. Charles Borromeo, Newcastle upon Tyne
18:15
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
18:15
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
18:30
Rosary
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
18:30
Evening Mass Daily
Cavan Cathedral
18:30
Evening Prayer
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
18:30
Evening Prayer
Our Lady help of Christians, Folkestone
18:30
Adoration and Rosary in Portuguese followed by Mass in Portuguese at 7 pm.
St Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
18:30
Evening Prayer
St. Charles Borromeo, Newcastle upon Tyne
18:30
Rosary
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
18:40
Evening Prayer
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
18:45
Divine Mercy Devotion
St Anselms, Dartford
18:55
Wednesday Ordinariate Mass
St Osmund's, Salisbury
18:55
Thought for the Day
Our Lady and St Kevin's Church, Littleton, Co Tipperary
19:00
Rosary for the month of May every Wednesday evening at 7pm
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
19:00
Mass
St. Charles Borromeo, Newcastle upon Tyne
19:00
Holy Hour
St. Mary's Chapel, Cockhill, Buncrana, Donegal
19:00
Evening Mass
St Matthews, Ballyfermot
19:00
Night Prayer
Sacred Heart Church Cork
19:00
Rosary
St. Colmcille's Belfast
19:00
Daily Mass
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
19:00
Evening Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
19:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady & St. Edmund of Abingdon
19:00
Mother of Perpetual Help Novena
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
19:00
Daily Holy Hour of Adoration & Benediction
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
19:00
Daily Rosary
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:00
Evening Mass
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
19:00
Daily Mass
St. Annes, Bailieborough, Co Cavan - Killann Parish
19:00
English Mass
St. Anne's/Brazilian Chaplaincy, Underwood
19:00
Evening Devotions
Sacred Heart Rochdale
19:00
Evening Prayer
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:00
Rosary
St John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
19:00
Rosary
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
19:00
Rosary
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
19:00
7 pm 2nd Vigil of the Ascension
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
19:00
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
19:10
Rosary and Mass at Church of Immaculate Conception Boherbue
Church of the Sacred Heart, Kiskeam, Co. Cork
19:10
Rosary followed by Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Boherbue, Co. Cork
19:15
Daily Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
19:30
Weekday Mass
St Patrick's Church, Belcoo, Fermanagh
19:30
Stations of the Cross and Rosary
St Anselms, Dartford
19:30
Daily Mass
St. Malachy's, Armagh
19:30
Evening Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:30
7.30pm St Gerard's Novena
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
19:30
Daily Mass
St Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
19:30
Evening Prayer of the Church (Vespers)
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
19:30
Evening Mass: Monday - Saturday
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:30
Evening Prayer
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
19:30
Rosary and Benediction for May
Mount Argus, Dublin
19:30
Daily Mass Novena to Mother of Perpetual Help and Night Prayer at 8.15 (BSL Sign Language Provided by Fr Patrick Devlin - part 1 Interpreting Course)
Saint Vincent de Paul Parish, Ligoniel, Belfast
19:30
Eastertide prayer service with music, reflection and prayer.
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Kanturk, Cork
19:30
Holy Hour
St Mary's Church, Mallow, Cork
19:30
Mass
St Finian's Church, Waterville, County Kerry
19:30
Evening Reflection
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
19:30
VIGIL MASS FOR THE ASCENSION OF OUR LORD
St Luke's Roman Catholic Church, Pinner, London
19:30
Evening Devotions & Benediction
St Mary's Parish, Navan
19:30
Rosary
St Nessan’s Church, Raheen, Limerick
19:30
Evening Holy Hour
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Waterford
19:45
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament to 22:00
St Osmund's, Salisbury
20:00
Daily Evening Mass
St Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
20:00
Holy Hour
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
20:00
Benediction and Night Prayers
Church of the Ascension of the Lord, Balally Parish
20:00
Holy Rosary
St Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
20:00
Compline and Meditation
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
20:00
Rosary and Adoration of the Most Holy Sacrament
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
20:00
The Rosary
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
20:00
Cenacle of the Marian Movement of Priests for Priests with their Laity
St Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass
20:05
Family Rosary with Bishop Donal McKeown & Eucharistic Adoration
St Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
20:15
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament followed by Compline
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
20:30
Holy Hour
St. Malachy's, Armagh
20:30
Night Prayer
Shrewsbury Cathedral
20:35
Compline (Night Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
21:00
GUIDED HOLY HOUR
St. Mogue's Church, Bawnboy, Co. Cavan
21:00
All Night Exposition
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
21:00
Night Prayer
St Anselms, Dartford
21:00
Night Prayer
St Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
21:15
(An Tobar Domhain) Family Rosary & Examen with Bishop McGuckian
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
22:00
Night Prayer of the Church
St Paul's, Whiteinch, Glasgow
05:30
Devotional Hour with adoration
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
06:35
Matins and Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
06:40
7 am Ascension Day Mass with Adoration before
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
06:55
Mass
Cavan Cathedral
07:00
Office of Readings and Morning Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
07:00
Novena Mass
Clonard Monastery
07:00
Weekday 7am Mass
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
07:30
Daily Mass
St Teresa's, Clarendon Street
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
07:30
Early Morning Mass: Monday - Saturday
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
07:30
Angelus
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
07:30
Morning Prayer
Shrewsbury Cathedral
07:30
Early morning Mass
St Mary's Parish, Navan
07:45
Entrance
Cavan Cathedral
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
07:55
Ascension Day
Christ Church, Bray, Wicklow
08:00
Ascension Day Mass - Extraordinary Form
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
08:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St Peter's, Lurgan
08:00
Daily Mass
St Mary's Parish Maynooth
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
08:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
08:00
Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
08:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
08:00
Office of Readings. Decade of the Rosary with Pope Francis's New Marian Prayers
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
08:00
Morning Prayer
St. Charles Borromeo, Newcastle upon Tyne
08:15
Morning Prayer (8.15 am) and Mass (8.30 am)
St John's, Tralee, County Kerry
08:30
Daily Mass
St Peter's Church, Drogheda
08:30
Daily Mass
St Teresa's, Clarendon Street
08:30
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
08:30
Morning Prayer
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
08:30
Morning Prayer (Divine Worship)
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
08:30
Daily Mass
St Gregory's, Chorley
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Charles Borromeo, Newcastle upon Tyne
08:50
Exposition, Divine Mercy Devotion at 9.40am
St Anselms, Dartford
09:00
Weekday Mass
Church of St Mary, Hampstead Parish
09:00
Daily Mass
St Furseys Church, Haggardstown, Co Louth
09:00
The Ascension of The Lord (A)
Christchurch Priory, Eltham
09:00
Weekday Mass
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Waterford
09:00
Mass
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
09:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St Kevin's Church, Littleton, Co Tipperary
09:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
09:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
09:00
Adoration/9.30 am Ascension Day Mass with Requiem for Willie McMullan R.I.P.
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
09:00
Rosary
St Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:00
Morning Mass
Westminster Cathedral, London
09:00
MASS
St. Mogue's Church, Bawnboy, Co. Cavan
09:15
Daily Morning Mass with Morning Prayers
St Alban's RC Church, Macclesfield
09:15
Daily Mass
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
09:15
Daily Mass followed by Pentecost Novena
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
09:15
Morning Prayer
St. Bede's Basingstoke
09:15
9.20am Daily Mass & Rosary
Our Lady of Good Counsel, London Road, Wickford, Essex
09:25
Rosary at 9.30am followed by Daily Mass 10.00am
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
09:30
Mass
St. Tierneys, Roslea, Fermanagh
09:30
Morning Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:30
6th Week of Eastertide - Thursday
Church of the Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Crossgar
09:30
Mass & Rosary
St Mary's Parish, Navan
09:30
Mass
St. Charles Borromeo, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:30
The Holy Rosary
St Finbarrs's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
09:30
Ascension Thursday Mass
Sacred Heart Rochdale
09:30
Mass
St. Rynagh’s, Banagher, Co. Offaly
09:30
Rosary (as part of the 54 day Rosary Novena)
St Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass
09:30
Mass of the Ascension of the Lord
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
09:30
Ascension Thursday
Church of the English Martyrs, Wembley Park, Wembley 2, London
09:30
Novena Mass
Clonard Monastery
09:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady & St. Edmund of Abingdon
09:30
Holy Mass
SS Gregory & Augustine Parish, Oxford
09:30
Daily Mass
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:30
Daily Mass
St Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:30
Daily Mass
St John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
09:30
Mass
St. Patrick's Ballyshannon
09:30
Morning prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
09:30
Daily Mass via live stream
St. Peter & Pauls Athlone
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
09:30
Weekly Mass
Dunderry, Kilbride, and Robinstown, Co Meath
09:30
Daily Mass
St Joseph and the English Martyrs, Bishops Stortford
09:30
Holy Mass
Church of Our Lady and St Edward, Driffield
09:30
9.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
09:30
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption Mooncoin
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:30
Daily Rosary (expt Bank Holidays @10:30)
St. Pius X, Templeogue, Dublin
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Annes, Bailieborough, Co Cavan - Killann Parish
09:30
Mass
St. Bede's Basingstoke
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Colmcille's Belfast
09:30
Daily Rosary
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
09:30
Morning Prayer
Tullow Parish, Church of the Holy Rosary
09:30
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Leckpatrick Parish, Strabane, Tyrone
09:30
Feast of the Ascension Mass
Our Lady’s Stockport
09:30
Daily Mass (Mobile)
The Catholic Parishes of Westerham & Biggin Hill
09:30
Daily Mass
St Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Michael's, Mitcham, London
09:30
Daily Mass
Clifton Cathedral Church of Ss Peter and Paul, Bristol
09:30
Daily Mass: The Ascension of the Lord
Roman Catholic Church of St Erconwald, Wembley 3, London
09:30
Daily Mass
Cathedral of Our Lady Immaculate & St Thomas of Canterbury, Northampton
09:30
Morning Prayer
Our Lady help of Christians, Folkestone
09:30
Morning Mass preceded by Morning Prayer at 9.15
Catholic Church of Ss Peter & Paul - Ilford
09:30
Morning Prayer and Daily Mass.
Holy Family Kiltimagh
09:40
Morning Prayer
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
09:40
Rosary and Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
09:40
Rosary
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
09:45
Morning Prayer
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
09:50
10 am Mass for Ascension Day
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
09:55
Weekday Mass (10.00am)
St James the Great, Petts Wood
09:55
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's, Derrygonnelly
09:55
Morning Mass Livestream
St Osmund's, Salisbury
09:55
MASS FOR THE ASCENSION OF OUR LORD
St Luke's Roman Catholic Church, Pinner, London
09:55
Mass
Carmelite Friary Church of Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Kinsale, Cork
09:55
Daily Mass [Temporary schedule]
St. Anthony's Wythenshawe
10:00
Weekday Mass
Parish of Our Lady of Victories, Kensington 1 parish, London
10:00
Daily Mass Novena to Saint Philomena (BSL Sign Language Provided by Fr Patrick Devlin - part 1 Interpreting Course)
Saint Vincent de Paul Parish, Ligoniel, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass followed by the Rosary
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
10:00
Daily Mass
St Bernard's Church, Glengormley
10:00
Weekday Morning Mass
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Newtownbutler
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Drogheda, Co Louth
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Cross Church, Lisnaskea
10:00
Weekday Mass
St Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass
10:00
Morning Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
10:00
Feast of the Ascension Holy Mass
Holy Trinity RC Church, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
Bohermeen Parish, Meath
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St Mary's Church, Mallow, Cork
10:00
Weekday Mass
St Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St Paul's, Lurgan
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
10:00
Mass
St Anselms, Dartford
10:00
Mass for the Solemnity of the Ascension
St Paul's, Whiteinch, Glasgow
10:00
Mass
St. Paul’s Roman Catholic Church, Dover, Kent
10:00
THE ASCENSION OF THE LORD (SOLEMNITY)
St Mary of the Angels, Worthing
10:00
Weekly Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Ashbourne, Co. Meath
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's, Haddington Road, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass Web Broadcast Only Without a Congregation
Cabinteely Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass {Sacred Heart Church)
Good Shepherd Parish, Colne
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Aidan's Cathedral Enniscorthy
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
10:00
Tue - Fri Mass 10am (Will change to 11am on Day of a Funeral)
Church of the Assumption, Abbeyfeale, Limerick
10:00
Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Kanturk, Cork
10:00
Mass
Church of the Ascension of the Lord, Balally Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
Cappagh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Daily Mass
Clane Parish, County Kildare
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Dalkey
10:00
Daily Mass
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Cross, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
St John's Cathedral, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St Mary's Parish Maynooth
10:00
Mass
Parish of Our Lady & St Vincent, Potters Bar
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
10:00
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of Divine Grace, Raheny
10:00
Daily Mass
The Annunciation, Rathfarnham
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Clones
10:00
Daily Mass
Sandyford Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
10:00
Daily Mass (with Divine Mercy Chaplet following Mass)
St. Peter's Cathedral Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patricks Strandhill
10:00
Daily Mass
Swinford Parish
10:00
Mass for the Solemnity of the Ascension of the Lord
St Gerard Majella Catholic Church, Bristol
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
10:00
Mass
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
10:00
Weekday 10am Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Fethard
10:00
Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist, Blackrock, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of St. Thomas The Apostle, Laurel Lodge, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Mass
Our Lady help of Christians, Folkestone
10:00
Months Mind Mass for the late Mary Dolan
Saint Patrick's, Aghyaran, Co. Tyrone
10:00
Daily Mass
St Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
10:00
WEEKDAY MASS
Our Lady of Dolours, Dolphin's Barn Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of the Church, Castleknock, Dublin 15
10:00
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
10:00
Mass
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
10:00
Daily Mass 10.00 am
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church, Johnstown-Killiney Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
10:00
Morning Mass Daily
Cavan Cathedral
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Malachy's, Armagh
10:00
Daily 10am Mass
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St Nessan’s Church, Raheen, Limerick
10:00
Morning Mass
Church of All Saints, Newtowncunningham, Donegal
10:00
Sung (English) Mass for the Ascension
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
10:00
Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
10:00
Morning Mass
St Finbarrs's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
10:05
Exposition of Blessed Sacrament
Church of Our Lady and St Edward, Driffield
10:05
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Bede's Basingstoke
10:15
Easter Mass from the Highlands of Scotland
St Mary's Church, Fort William, Highlands
10:15
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
10:15
Morning Prayer
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Camillus, Killucan, Co Westmeath
10:30
Daily Mass
Newry Cathedral
10:30
Pause for Faith: How to cope with anxiety and worry.
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
10:30
Recitation of Rosary
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:30
Exposition, rosary to 11.00am
St Anselms, Dartford
10:30
Daily Mass
Dundrum Parish, Holy Cross Church, Dublin
10:30
Exposition 10.00am to 7.00pm
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
10:30
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
10:30
Holy Mass
St Peter's, Phibsboro, Dublin
10:30
Morning Prayer
Church of St John the Baptist (C of I), Clontarf, Dublin
10:30
Rosary
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
10:30
Mass
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
10:35
Exposition of The Blessed Sacrament
St John Fisher Church, Merton, London
10:35
Adoration of Blessed Sacrament
St Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
10:45
All Day Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St Osmund's, Salisbury
10:55
Richie Callaghan
Church of the Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Saggart, Co. Dublin
11:00
Mass
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
11:00
Daily Mass
St Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
11:00
Daily Mass
Daniel O'Connell Memorial Church, Cahersiveen
11:00
Adoration with Rosary
Sacred Heart Church, Hove
11:00
Daily Mass
Augustinians, John's Lane, Dublin
11:00
Mid-Morning Mass: Monday - Saturday
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
11:00
Morning Mass & Rosary
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Blarney, Cork
11:00
Holy Hour of Adoration
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
11:05
Rosary
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
11:30
Daily Mass
St Teresa's, Clarendon Street
11:30
Funeral of Elizabeth (Lily) O’Neill, RIP
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
11:45
Rosary & Regina Caeli
Shrewsbury Cathedral
11:55
Latin (EF) Low Mass for the Ascension
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
12:00
Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
12:00
Angelus, Midday Prayer and Holy Mass
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
12:00
Daily Mass From The Creidim Centre
ACN Ireland - The Creidim Centre Dublin
12:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Hove
12:00
Requiem Mass for Eileen (Ciss) Clifford, Garryruth
St John's, Tralee, County Kerry
12:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
12:00
Angelus and Rosary
St Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
12:00
Divine Mercy chaplet and Chaplet for Holy Souls
St Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
12:00
Daily Mass
St Gregory's, Chorley
12:00
Ascension Day Mass - Ordinary Form
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
12:00
Holy Hour
Westminster Cathedral, London
12:00
Midday Prayer
St. Charles Borromeo, Newcastle upon Tyne
12:00
12.00 Angelus followed by decade of the Rosary
Sacred Heart Church Cork
12:00
The Ascension of The Lord (A)
Christchurch Priory, Eltham
12:10
Conventual Mass
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
12:10
Daily Mass
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
12:15
Daily Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:15
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral Portsmouth
12:15
Mass
Shrewsbury Cathedral
12:45
Daily Mass
St Teresa's, Clarendon Street
13:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St Gregory's, Chorley
13:00
Solemnity of the Ascension Of The Lord
St. Barnabas Cathedral, Nottingham
13:00
Daily Mass
St. Malachy's, Belfast
13:00
Daily Mass
Ss Peter & Pauls Church, Clonmel
13:25
Daily Rosary
St. Malachy's, Belfast
14:00
Prayer Time For St Cecilia's College
St Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
14:30
Service of the Word
Sacred Heart Catholic Church, Yellow Walls, Malahide, Dublin
14:50
Martha MacManus
Colliers Funeral Directors
15:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
15:00
Divine Mercy Chaplet
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
15:00
Eucharistic Adoration
St Peter's, Lurgan
15:00
Songs of Praise
St Gregory's, Chorley
15:00
Divine Mercy and Rosary
St Anselms, Dartford
16:00
Rosary followed by Evening Prayer of the Church
Our Lady’s Stockport
16:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
16:00
Rosary
Cavan Cathedral
16:00
Pause for Faith: How to cope with anxiety and worry.
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
16:45
Adoration, Evening Prayer and Eucharist
Redemptoristine Nuns
17:00
Rosary and Evening Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
17:00
Adoration
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:00
Gospel Encounter with Matt Talbot Novena- Freedom from Addiction through Jesus Reflections
St Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
17:00
Devotions and Prayer for Ireland and the World
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
17:00
Sung Vespers (Latin)
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
17:00
Vespers
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
17:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament, followed by Evening Prayer & Benediction
Shrewsbury Cathedral
17:00
Holy Hour with Rosary
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
17:00
Rosary
Westminster Cathedral, London
17:00
Rosary
St. Tierneys, Roslea, Fermanagh
17:05
Rosary
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
17:20
Daily Rosary and Benediction
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:30
Daily Mass
St Teresa's, Clarendon Street
17:30
Evening Mass
Westminster Cathedral, London
17:30
Benediction
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
17:35
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
17:45
Daily Mass
St John's Cathedral, Limerick
17:45
Daily Mass
Redemptoristine Nuns
17:50
Holy Hour - St. Stephen's Parish, Weatherford, Texas
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
18:00
Intercessions 6 - 6.30 pm Thursdays for prayer request email [email protected] with Prayer in the Subject line
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
18:00
Adoration and Rosary in Italian
St Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
18:00
Vespers (Evening Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
18:00
The Rosary
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Newtownbutler
18:00
Holy Hour & Mass for Ascension Thursday
St Alban's RC Church, Macclesfield
18:00
THIRTY THREE DAYS TO GREATER GLORY DAY 16 AND ROSARY
St Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
18:00
Rosary
St. Charles Borromeo, Newcastle upon Tyne
18:00
Solemnity of the Ascension of Our Lord (EF)
SS Gregory & Augustine Parish, Oxford
18:00
Evening Mass - Ascension Thursday
St John Fisher Church, Merton, London
18:00
Daily Mass
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
18:00
Evening Prayer
Church of St Mary, Hampstead Parish
18:00
Graduation Liturgy for Meanscoil Mhuire
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
18:00
Adoration
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
18:00
Daily Mass
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
18:00
Rosary
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
18:00
Evening Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
18:00
Evening prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
18:00
Holy hour with Exposition, Evening Prayer, Meditation, Night Prayer and Benediction
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
18:00
Daily Mass (Oxted and Warlingham)
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
18:15
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
18:30
Rosary
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
18:30
Evening Mass Daily
Cavan Cathedral
18:30
Evening Prayer
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
18:30
Evening Prayer
Our Lady help of Christians, Folkestone
18:30
Rosary
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
18:30
Różaniec po Polsku z wystawieniem Najświętszego Sakramentu
St Peter's, Lurgan
18:30
Evening Prayer
St. Charles Borromeo, Newcastle upon Tyne
18:30
Adoration and Rosary in Portuguese followed by Mass in Portuguese at 7 pm.
St Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
18:35
Benediction
St Osmund's, Salisbury
18:40
Evening Prayer
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
18:45
Divine Mercy Devotion
St Anselms, Dartford
18:55
Mass for NHS staff, key workers, the sick and their families
Shrewsbury Cathedral
18:55
Evening Mass Livestream
St Osmund's, Salisbury
18:55
Thought for the Day
Our Lady and St Kevin's Church, Littleton, Co Tipperary
19:00
Night Prayer
Sacred Heart Church Cork
19:00
Daily Mass followed by Holy Hour
ACN Ireland - The Creidim Centre Dublin
19:00
Evening Mass
St Matthews, Ballyfermot
19:00
Holy Hour
St. Mary's Chapel, Cockhill, Buncrana, Donegal
19:00
Mass of the Ascension of the Lord
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
19:00
Daily Mass
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
19:00
Hour of Prayer and Reflection
Holy Cross Church, Lisnaskea
19:00
Evening Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
19:00
Mass of the Ascension of the Lord
Cathedral of Our Lady Immaculate & St Thomas of Canterbury, Northampton
19:00
Graduation Mass for Colaiste Chiarain
St. Peter & Pauls Athlone
19:00
Daily Holy Hour of Adoration & Benediction
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
19:00
Daily Rosary
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:00
Evening Mass
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
19:00
Mass for the Solemnity of the Ascension
St Paul's, Whiteinch, Glasgow
19:00
Mass
St Anselms, Dartford
19:00
Evening Devotions & start of Holy Spirit Novena
Sacred Heart Rochdale
19:00
Evening Prayer
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:00
Holy Hour praying for Mary’s Meals
St John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
19:00
Rosary
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
19:00
Rosary
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
19:00
Novena to Our Lady of Fatima
Carmelite Friary Church of Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Kinsale, Cork
19:00
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
19:10
Rosary and Mass at Church of Immaculate Conception Boherbue
Church of the Sacred Heart, Kiskeam, Co. Cork
19:10
Rosary followed by Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Boherbue, Co. Cork
19:15
Daily Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
19:25
Rosary
St Anselms, Dartford
19:30
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament followed by Compline
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
19:30
Daily Mass
St. Malachy's, Armagh
19:30
Evening Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:30
Evening Prayer of the Church (Vespers)
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
19:30
7.30pm mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
19:30
Evening Mass: Monday - Saturday
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:30
Holy Hour
St Mary's Church, Mallow, Cork
19:30
Evening Reflection
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
19:30
Evening Devotions & Benediction
St Mary's Parish, Navan
19:30
Santa Missa com Adoração
St. Anne's/Brazilian Chaplaincy, Underwood
19:30
Rosary
St Nessan’s Church, Raheen, Limerick
19:30
Daily Mass
Saint Patrick's Church, Portmagee, Co. Kerry
19:30
Mass
St Crohans Church, Caherdaniel, Killarney, Kerry
19:30
Evening Holy Hour
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Waterford
20:00
Family Rosary with Bishop Donal McKeown & Eucharistic Adoration
St Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
20:00
The Ascension of The Lord (A)
Christchurch Priory, Eltham
20:00
Daily Evening Mass
St Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
20:00
Benediction and Night Prayers
Church of the Ascension of the Lord, Balally Parish
20:00
Eucharistic Healing Hour
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
20:00
Holy Hour
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
20:00
Compline and Meditation
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
20:00
Rosary and Adoration of the Most Holy Sacrament
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
20:00
The Rosary
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
20:30
Rosary
St. Malachy's, Armagh
20:30
Night Prayer
Shrewsbury Cathedral
20:35
Compline (Night Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
21:00
9 pm Ascension Day Mass with Signing
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
21:00
Night prayer
St Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
21:00
Novena Mass
Clonard Monastery
21:00
GUIDED HOLY HOUR
St. Mogue's Church, Bawnboy, Co. Cavan
21:00
All Night Exposition
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
21:00
Night Prayer
St Anselms, Dartford
21:15
(An Tobar Domhain) Family Rosary & Examen with Bishop McGuckian
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
05:30
Devotional Hour with adoration
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
06:35
Matins and Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
06:40
Friday Morning 7 am Mass with Adoration before
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
06:55
Mass
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Waterford
07:00
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
07:00
Office of Readings and Morning Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
07:00
Weekday 7am Mass
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
07:30
Daily Mass
St Teresa's, Clarendon Street
07:30
Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
07:30
Early Morning Mass: Monday - Saturday
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
07:30
Angelus
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
07:30
Morning Prayer
Shrewsbury Cathedral
07:30
Early morning Mass
St Mary's Parish, Navan
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
08:00
Daily Mass
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
08:00
Mass
St. Malachy's, Belfast
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Hove
08:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St Peter's, Lurgan
08:00
Daily Mass
St Mary's Parish Maynooth
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
08:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
08:00
Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
08:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
08:00
Office of Readings. Decade of the Rosary with Pope Francis's New Marian Prayers
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
08:00
Morning Prayer
St. Charles Borromeo, Newcastle upon Tyne
08:15
Morning Prayer (8.15 am) and Mass (8.30 am)
St John's, Tralee, County Kerry
08:30
Daily Mass
St Peter's Church, Drogheda
08:30
Daily Mass
St Teresa's, Clarendon Street
08:30
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
08:30
Daily Mass
St Gregory's, Chorley
08:30
Morning Prayer
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
08:30
Morning Prayer
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Charles Borromeo, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
09:00
Rosary
St Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:00
Morning Mass
Westminster Cathedral, London
09:00
Weekday Mass
Church of St Mary, Hampstead Parish
09:00
Exposition
St Anselms, Dartford
09:00
Daily Mass
St Furseys Church, Haggardstown, Co Louth
09:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St Kevin's Church, Littleton, Co Tipperary
09:00
Weekday Morning Mass
Christchurch Priory, Eltham
09:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament; Litany of the Saints at 9.30
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
09:00
Adoration/9.30 am Morning Mass/Rosary for the Church
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
09:00
Mass (Latin, Extraordinary Form)
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
09:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
09:15
Daily Mass
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
09:15
Daily Mass followed by Pentecost Novena
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
09:15
Morning Prayer
St. Bede's Basingstoke
09:15
9.20am Daily Mass & Rosary
Our Lady of Good Counsel, London Road, Wickford, Essex
09:15
Daily Morning Mass with Morning Prayers
St Alban's RC Church, Macclesfield
09:15
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
09:25
Rosary at 9.30am followed by Daily Mass 10.00am
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
09:30
6th Week of Eastertide - Friday
Church of the Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Crossgar
09:30
Morning Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:30
Mass & Rosary
St Mary's Parish, Navan
09:30
Mass
St. Charles Borromeo, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:30
Morning Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
09:30
Rosary (as part of the 54 day Rosary Novena)
St Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass
09:30
The Holy Rosary
St Finbarrs's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
09:30
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Rochdale
09:30
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
09:30
Daily Mass followed by Rosary and Benediction
Roman Catholic Church of St Erconwald, Wembley 3, London
09:30
Holy Mass
SS Gregory & Augustine Parish, Oxford
09:30
Daily Mass
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:30
Daily Mass
St Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:30
Daily Mass
St John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
09:30
Mass
St. Patrick's Ballyshannon
09:30
Morning prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
09:30
Daily Mass via live stream
St. Peter & Pauls Athlone
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
09:30
Weekly Mass
Dunderry, Kilbride, and Robinstown, Co Meath
09:30
Daily Mass
St Joseph and the English Martyrs, Bishops Stortford
09:30
9.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
09:30
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption Mooncoin
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:30
Daily Rosary (expt Bank Holidays @10:30)
St. Pius X, Templeogue, Dublin
09:30
Mass
St. Bede's Basingstoke
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Colmcille's Belfast
09:30
Daily Rosary
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
09:30
Daily Mass
Tullow Parish, Church of the Holy Rosary
09:30
Daily Mass
Cathedral of Our Lady Immaculate & St Thomas of Canterbury, Northampton
09:30
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Leckpatrick Parish, Strabane, Tyrone
09:30
Daily Mass
The Catholic Parishes of Westerham & Biggin Hill
09:30
Weekday Mass
Our Lady’s Stockport
09:30
Daily Mass
St Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Michael's, Mitcham, London
09:30
Daily Mass
Clifton Cathedral Church of Ss Peter and Paul, Bristol
09:30
Morning Mass preceded by Morning Prayer at 9.15
Catholic Church of Ss Peter & Paul - Ilford
09:30
Morning Prayer and Daily Mass.
Holy Family Kiltimagh
09:40
Morning Prayer
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
09:40
Rosary and Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
09:40
Rosary
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
09:45
Morning Prayer
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
09:45
Divine Mercy Chaplet
St Paul's, Lurgan
09:50
10 am Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
09:55
DAILY MASS FOLLOWED BY EXPOSITION
St Luke's Roman Catholic Church, Pinner, London
09:55
Morning Mass Livestream
St Osmund's, Salisbury
09:55
Mass
Carmelite Friary Church of Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Kinsale, Cork
09:55
Daily Mass [Temporary schedule]
St. Anthony's Wythenshawe
10:00
Daily Mass and ( Family Prayer at 11am ) (BSL Sign Language Provided by Fr Patrick Devlin - part 1 Interpreting Course
Saint Vincent de Paul Parish, Ligoniel, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Bohermeen Parish, Meath
10:00
Weekday Mass
Sacred Heart Catholic Church, Yellow Walls, Malahide, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Saint Patrick's Church, Portmagee, Co. Kerry
10:00
Morning Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
10:00
Holy Mass
Holy Trinity RC Church, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
10:00
Weekday Morning Mass
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Newtownbutler
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
10:00
Weekday Mass
St Gerard Majella Catholic Church, Bristol
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
St Bernard's Church, Glengormley
10:00
Weekday Mass
St Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass
10:00
Weekday Mass
Parish of Our Lady of Victories, Kensington 1 parish, London
10:00
Friday after Easter 6
St Mary of the Angels, Worthing
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Cross Church, Lisnaskea
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Drogheda, Co Louth
10:00
Daily Mass
St Mary's Church, Mallow, Cork
10:00
Weekday Mass
St Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St Paul's, Lurgan
10:00
Mass
St Anselms, Dartford
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
St Paul's, Whiteinch, Glasgow
10:00
Mass
St. Paul’s Roman Catholic Church, Dover, Kent
10:00
Weekly Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Ashbourne, Co. Meath
10:00
Funeral Mass: Manus O'Donnell
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's, Haddington Road, Dublin
10:00
Funeral Mass for Barbara Holmes RIP (Private)
Cabinteely Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Aidan's Cathedral Enniscorthy
10:00
Friday Morning Mass
St Patrick's Church, Castlederg, County Tyrone
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
10:00
Novena to the Holy Spirit
St. Charles Borromeo, Newcastle upon Tyne
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
10:00
Tue - Fri Mass 10am (Will change to 11am on Day of a Funeral)
Church of the Assumption, Abbeyfeale, Limerick
10:00
Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Kanturk, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Cappagh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Daily Mass
Clane Parish, County Kildare
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Dalkey
10:00
Daily Mass
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Cross, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
St John's Cathedral, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St Mary's Parish Maynooth
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
10:00
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
10:00
Daily Mass
St John Fisher Church, Merton, London
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of Divine Grace, Raheny
10:00
Daily Mass
The Annunciation, Rathfarnham
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Clones
10:00
Daily Mass
Sandyford Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Cathedral Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patricks Strandhill
10:00
Daily Mass
Swinford Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
10:00
Mass
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass (Sacred Heart Church)
Good Shepherd Parish, Colne
10:00
Funeral Mass for Maria Nicola
Parish of Our Lady & St Vincent, Potters Bar
10:00
Daily Mass And Eucharistic Adoration
Church of the Ascension of the Lord, Balally Parish
10:00
Weekday 10am Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Fethard
10:00
Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist, Blackrock, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of St. Thomas The Apostle, Laurel Lodge, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Daily Mass
St Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
10:00
WEEKDAY MASS
Our Lady of Dolours, Dolphin's Barn Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of the Church, Castleknock, Dublin 15
10:00
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
10:00
Mass
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
10:00
Daily Mass 10.00 am
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church, Johnstown-Killiney Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
10:00
Morning Mass Daily
Cavan Cathedral
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Malachy's, Armagh
10:00
Daily 10am Mass
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
St Patrick's Church, Belcoo, Fermanagh
10:00
Daily Mass
St Nessan’s Church, Raheen, Limerick
10:00
Morning Mass
Church of All Saints, Newtowncunningham, Donegal
10:00
Daily Mass
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
10:00
Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
10:00
Morning Mass
St Finbarrs's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
10:05
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Bede's Basingstoke
10:15
Easter Mass from the Highlands of Scotland
St Mary's Church, Fort William, Highlands
10:15
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
10:15
Morning Prayer
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Camillus, Killucan, Co Westmeath
10:30
Daily Mass
Newry Cathedral
10:30
Pause for Faith: How boredom can lead to faith - Stories of conversion.
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
10:30
Eucharistic Adoration (with allowances for funeral removals).
Holy Cross, Belfast
10:30
Recitation of Rosary
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:30
Mass & Rosary - Sorrowful Mysteries
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
10:30
Exposition 10.00am to 7.00pm
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
10:30
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
10:30
Mass followed by Holy Hour
Dundrum Parish, Holy Cross Church, Dublin
10:30
Exposition, rosary
St Anselms, Dartford
10:30
Morning Prayer
Church of St John the Baptist (C of I), Clontarf, Dublin
10:30
Mass
St Crohans Church, Caherdaniel, Killarney, Kerry
10:30
Holy Mass
St Peter's, Phibsboro, Dublin
10:30
Rosary
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
10:35
Adoration of Blessed Sacrament
St Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
11:00
Mass
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
11:00
Reading, Reflection and Novena Prayers
Our Lady’s Stockport
11:00
Daily Mass
St Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
11:00
Exposition, with stations and seven sorrows rosary
St Anselms, Dartford
11:00
Parish Saggart Rathcoole Brittas and Newcastle
Church of the Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Saggart, Co. Dublin
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
11:00
Funeral Mass John Fitzgerald rip
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
11:00
Daily Mass
Daniel O'Connell Memorial Church, Cahersiveen
11:00
Daily Mass
Augustinians, John's Lane, Dublin
11:00
Mid-Morning Mass: Monday - Saturday
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
11:00
Morning Mass & Rosary
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Blarney, Cork
11:00
Holy Hour of Adoration
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
11:00
The Palmer Academy Founder's Day Mass
Catholic Church of Ss Peter & Paul - Ilford
11:00
Daily Mass
Glasnevin Parish: Our Lady of Dolours, Dublin
11:05
Rosary
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
11:30
Daily Mass
St Teresa's, Clarendon Street
11:45
Holy Hour
St. Malachy's, Belfast
11:45
Rosary & Regina Caeli
Shrewsbury Cathedral
12:00
Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
12:00
Angelus, Midday Prayer and Holy Mass
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
12:00
Mass for ACN Ireland - Friends and Benefactors of the Persecuted Church
ACN Ireland - The Creidim Centre Dublin
12:00
Mass
St. Bede's Basingstoke
12:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
12:00
Angelus and Rosary
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
12:00
Angelus and Rosary
St Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
12:00
Divine Mercy chaplet and Chaplet for Holy Souls
St Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
12:00
Daily Mass
St Gregory's, Chorley
12:00
Holy Hour
Westminster Cathedral, London
12:00
12.00 Angelus followed by decade of the Rosary
Sacred Heart Church Cork
12:10
Conventual Mass
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
12:10
Daily Mass
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
12:15
Daily Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:15
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral Portsmouth
12:15
Mass
Shrewsbury Cathedral
12:30
Daily Mass
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
12:45
Daily Mass
St Teresa's, Clarendon Street
12:55
Organ Recital
St Patrick's Cathedral, Dublin
13:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St Gregory's, Chorley
13:00
Daily Mass
Ss Peter & Pauls Church, Clonmel
13:00
Midday Prayer
St. Charles Borromeo, Newcastle upon Tyne
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Barnabas Cathedral, Nottingham
13:00
Celebration of the Eucharist
St. Malachy's, Belfast
14:00
Prayer Time For St Cecilia's College
St Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
14:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament / Veneration of the Image of Divine Mercy
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
14:55
HOLY HOUR
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
15:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
Cappagh Parish, Omagh
15:00
Divine Mercy Prayers
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
15:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
15:00
Divine Mercy Holy Hour
St Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass
15:00
Divine Mercy Chaplet
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
15:00
Rosary
St Crohans Church, Caherdaniel, Killarney, Kerry
15:00
Divine Mercy and Rosary
St Anselms, Dartford
16:00
Holy Hour with Reflection, Rosary and Benediction concluding with Evening Prayer of the Church
Our Lady’s Stockport
16:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
16:00
Rosary
Cavan Cathedral
16:00
Pause for Faith: How boredom can lead to faith - Stories of conversion.
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
16:45
Adoration, Evening Prayer and Eucharist
Redemptoristine Nuns
17:00
Rosary and Evening Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
17:00
Adoration
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:00
Gospel Encounter with Matt Talbot Novena- Freedom from Addiction through Jesus Reflections
St Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
17:00
Devotions and Prayer for Ireland and the World
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
17:00
Evening Prayer
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
17:00
Vespers
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
17:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament, followed by Evening Prayer & Benediction
Shrewsbury Cathedral
17:00
Holy Hour with Rosary
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
17:00
Rosary
Westminster Cathedral, London
17:05
Rosary
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
17:20
Daily Rosary and Benediction
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:30
Daily Mass
St Teresa's, Clarendon Street
17:30
Evening Mass
Westminster Cathedral, London
17:30
Benediction
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
17:30
Rosary and Benediction
Clifton Cathedral Church of Ss Peter and Paul, Bristol
17:35
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
17:45
Daily Mass
St John's Cathedral, Limerick
17:45
Daily Mass
Redemptoristine Nuns
18:00
Evening Prayer
Church of St Mary, Hampstead Parish
18:00
Eucharistic Adoration (with allowances for funeral removals).
Holy Cross, Belfast
18:00
Low Mass (EF)
SS Gregory & Augustine Parish, Oxford
18:00
Adoration
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
18:00
Daily Mass
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
18:00
Rosary
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
18:00
Evening Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
18:00
Evening prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
18:00
Holy hour with Exposition, Evening Prayer, Meditation, Night Prayer and Benediction
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
18:00
Daily Mass (Oxted and Warlingham)
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
18:00
Exposition and Mass
St. Tierneys, Roslea, Fermanagh
18:00
Vespers (Evening Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
18:00
Rosary
St. Charles Borromeo, Newcastle upon Tyne
18:00
THIRTY THREE DAYS TO GREATER GLORY DAY 16 AND ROSARY
St Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
18:00
Holy Hour (with Rosary and reflections)
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Newtownbutler
18:00
Adoration and Rosary in Italian
St Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
18:15
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
18:15
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
18:30
Rosary
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
18:30
Evening Mass Daily
Cavan Cathedral
18:30
Rosary
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
18:30
Evening Prayer
St. Charles Borromeo, Newcastle upon Tyne
18:30
Adoration and Rosary in Portuguese followed by Mass in Portuguese at 7 pm.
St Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
18:40
Evening Prayer
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
18:45
Divine Mercy Devotion
St Anselms, Dartford
18:55
Evening Mass Livestream
St Osmund's, Salisbury
18:55
Thought for the Day
Our Lady and St Kevin's Church, Littleton, Co Tipperary
19:00
Night Prayer
Sacred Heart Church Cork
19:00
Holy Hour
St. Mary's Chapel, Cockhill, Buncrana, Donegal
19:00
Daily Mass
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
19:00
Mass
St Anselms, Dartford
19:00
Mass
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
19:00
Evening Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
19:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady & St. Edmund of Abingdon
19:00
Adoration and Rosary
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
19:00
Daily Holy Hour of Adoration & Benediction
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
19:00
Holy Mass
Church of Our Lady and St Edward, Driffield
19:00
Daily Rosary
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:00
Daily Mass
St Peter's, Lurgan
19:00
Evening Mass
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
19:00
Divine Mercy Chaplet
St Bernard's Church, Glengormley
19:00
Daily Mass
St. Annes, Bailieborough, Co Cavan - Killann Parish
19:00
English Mass
St. Anne's/Brazilian Chaplaincy, Underwood
19:00
Evening Devotions & Holy Spirit Novena
Sacred Heart Rochdale
19:00
Evening Prayer
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:00
Rosary
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
19:00
Rosary
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
19:00
Novena to Our Lady of Fatima
Carmelite Friary Church of Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Kinsale, Cork
19:00
Rosary
St John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
19:00
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
19:10
Rosary and Mass at Church of Immaculate Conception Boherbue
Church of the Sacred Heart, Kiskeam, Co. Cork
19:10
Rosary followed by Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Boherbue, Co. Cork
19:15
Daily Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
19:30
Weekday Mass
St Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
19:30
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament followed by Compline
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
19:30
Daily Mass
St. Malachy's, Armagh
19:30
Evening Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:30
Evening Prayer of the Church (Vespers)
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
19:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Newry
19:30
Daily Mass
Daniel O'Connell Memorial Church, Cahersiveen
19:30
Daily Mass
Cappagh Parish, Omagh
19:30
7.30pm mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
19:30
Evening Mass (in honour of St Rita of Cascia)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:30
Holy Hour
St Mary's Church, Mallow, Cork
19:30
Evening Reflection
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
19:30
Evening Mass.
Holy Family Kiltimagh
19:30
Mass
St Finian's Church, Waterville, County Kerry
19:30
Evening Holy Hour
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Waterford
19:30
Rosary
St Nessan’s Church, Raheen, Limerick
19:30
Via Lucis: Stations of the Resurrection
St Peter's, Lurgan
19:30
Novena to the Sacred Heart of Jesus
St Mary's Parish, Navan
19:35
Exposition, rosary
St Anselms, Dartford
20:00
Daily Evening Mass
St Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
20:00
Exposition, with stations and seven sorrows rosary
St Anselms, Dartford
20:00
Benediction and Night Prayers
Church of the Ascension of the Lord, Balally Parish
20:00
Holy Rosary
St Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
20:00
Holy Hour
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
20:00
Compline and Meditation
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
20:00
Rosary and Adoration of the Most Holy Sacrament
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
20:00
The Rosary
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
20:00
Family Rosary with Bishop Donal McKeown & Eucharistic Adoration
St Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
20:00
MASS
St. Mogue's Church, Bawnboy, Co. Cavan
20:00
Eucharistic Holy Hour
St Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass
20:30
Night Prayer
St. Malachy's, Armagh
20:30
Night Prayer
Shrewsbury Cathedral
20:35
Compline (Night Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
21:00
GUIDED HOLY HOUR
St. Mogue's Church, Bawnboy, Co. Cavan
21:00
All Night Exposition
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
21:00
Night Prayer
St Anselms, Dartford
21:00
Night Prayer
St Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
21:15
(An Tobar Domhain) Family Rosary & Examen with Bishop McGuckian
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
06:35
Matins and Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
07:00
Saturday Mass
Clonard Monastery
07:00
Office of Readings and Morning Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
07:30
Daily Mass
St Teresa's, Clarendon Street
07:30
Early Morning Mass: Monday - Saturday
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
07:30
Angelus
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
07:30
Morning Prayer
Shrewsbury Cathedral
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
08:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
08:00
Daily Mass
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
08:00
Morning Prayer
St. Charles Borromeo, Newcastle upon Tyne
08:30
Daily Mass
St Teresa's, Clarendon Street
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
08:30
Daily Mass
St Gregory's, Chorley
08:30
Morning Prayer
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
08:30
Morning Prayer
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Charles Borromeo, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:00
Morning Mass
Westminster Cathedral, London
09:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
09:00
Exposition
St Anselms, Dartford
09:00
Daily Mass
St Furseys Church, Haggardstown, Co Louth
09:00
Morning Mas
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
09:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament; Litany of the Saints at 9.30
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
09:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady & St. Edmund of Abingdon
09:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
09:05
Adoration/9.30 am Requiem Mass for Margaret Smith R.I.P.
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
09:10
Day with Mary 3, [1]
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
09:15
Morning Prayer
St. Bede's Basingstoke
09:15
9.20am Daily Mass & Rosary
Our Lady of Good Counsel, London Road, Wickford, Essex
09:25
Rosary at 9.30am followed by Daily Mass 10.00am
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
09:30
Mass
St. Charles Borromeo, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:30
Rosary (as part of the 54 day Rosary Novena)
St Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass
09:30
Morning Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:30
The Holy Rosary
St Finbarrs's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
09:30
9.30am OLPH Novena
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
09:30
Daily Mass followed by Eucharistic Adoration
St Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
09:30
Daily Mass
Roman Catholic Church of St Erconwald, Wembley 3, London
09:30
Saturday Mass
Clonard Monastery
09:30
Holy Mass
SS Gregory & Augustine Parish, Oxford
09:30
Daily Mass
St John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
09:30
Mass & Rosary
St Mary's Parish, Navan
09:30
Morning prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
09:30
Daily Mass and Novena
St. Peter & Pauls Athlone
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
09:30
Requiem Mass for Mr David Gourley RIP
St Peter's, Lurgan
09:30
Divine Mercy Chaplet with the veneration of the relics of St S. Faustina
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:30
Daily Mass
Redemptoristine Nuns
09:30
Mass
St. Bede's Basingstoke
09:30
Weekday Mass
Our Lady’s Stockport
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Michael's, Mitcham, London
09:30
Daily Mass
Clifton Cathedral Church of Ss Peter and Paul, Bristol
09:30
Daily Mass
Cathedral of Our Lady Immaculate & St Thomas of Canterbury, Northampton
09:30
Morning Prayer
Our Lady help of Christians, Folkestone
09:30
Morning Prayer and Daily Mass.
Holy Family Kiltimagh
09:40
Morning Prayer
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
09:40
Rosary and Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
09:45
Morning Prayer
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
09:50
10 am Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
09:55
Morning Mass Livestream
St Osmund's, Salisbury
09:55
Mass
Carmelite Friary Church of Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Kinsale, Cork
09:55
Daily Mass [Temporary schedule]
St. Anthony's Wythenshawe
10:00
Divine Office of Morning Prayer.
St Crohans Church, Caherdaniel, Killarney, Kerry
10:00
Daily Mass
St Bernard's Church, Glengormley
10:00
Weekday Mass
St Gerard Majella Catholic Church, Bristol
10:00
Funeral Mass Bernadette Mullan
St Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
10:00
Weekday Mass
Parish of Our Lady of Victories, Kensington 1 parish, London
10:00
Daily Mass
St John Fisher Church, Merton, London
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Drogheda, Co Louth
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
10:00
Weekday Mass
St Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass
10:00
Holy Mass
Holy Trinity RC Church, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
10:00
MASS
St. Mogue's Church, Bawnboy, Co. Cavan
10:00
Daily Mass followed by the Rosary
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
10:00
Saturday Morning Mass
St. Barnabas Cathedral, Nottingham
10:00
Saturday Mass
Our Lady of Dolours, Dolphin's Barn Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St Mary's Church, Mallow, Cork
10:00
Weekday Mass
St Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
10:00
Mass
St Anselms, Dartford
10:00
Daily Mass
St Paul's, Whiteinch, Glasgow
10:00
Saturday after Easter 6
St Mary of the Angels, Worthing
10:00
Weekly Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Ashbourne, Co. Meath
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's, Haddington Road, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Aidan's Cathedral Enniscorthy
10:00
Daily Mass
St Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
10:00
Funeral Mass for Moss Spillane, Balloonagh Estate
St John's, Tralee, County Kerry
10:00
Novena to the Holy Spirit
St. Charles Borromeo, Newcastle upon Tyne
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
10:00
Saturday Mass
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Waterford
10:00
Daily Mass
Cappagh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Daily Mass followed by Novena Devotions
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
10:00
Service of the Word and Holy Communion
Clane Parish, County Kildare
10:00
Mass
Our Lady help of Christians, Folkestone
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Dalkey
10:00
Holy Mass
Church of Our Lady and St Edward, Driffield
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Cross, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
St John's Cathedral, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St Mary's Parish Maynooth
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of Divine Grace, Raheny
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Cathedral Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patricks Strandhill
10:00
Daily Mass
Swinford Parish
10:00
Weekday 10am Mass
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
10:00
Mass
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
10:00
Mother of Perpetual Help Novena
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
10:00
Morning Prayer
Church of St Mary, Hampstead Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Ascension of the Lord, Balally Parish
10:00
Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
10:00
Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of the Church, Castleknock, Dublin 15
10:00
Daily Mass (Sacred Heart Church)
Good Shepherd Parish, Colne
10:00
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
10:00
Mass
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
10:00
Daily Mass 10.00 am
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church, Johnstown-Killiney Parish, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass Daily
Cavan Cathedral
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Malachy's, Armagh
10:00
Funeral Mass for James Power, RIP
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
St Finbarrs's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
10:05
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
10:05
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Bede's Basingstoke
10:15
Easter Mass from the Highlands of Scotland
St Mary's Church, Fort William, Highlands
10:15
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
10:15
Morning Prayer
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:30
Daily Mass & rosary
St Paul's, Lurgan
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Camillus, Killucan, Co Westmeath
10:30
Daily Mass
Newry Cathedral
10:30
Pause for Faith: St Ignatius - From soldier to enforced solitude to saint.
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
10:30
Recitation of Rosary
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:30
Mass & Novena to our Lady of Perpetual Help
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
10:30
Saturday Morning Mass
Dundrum Parish, Holy Cross Church, Dublin
10:30
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
10:30
Daily Mass
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
10:30
Holy Mass
St Peter's, Phibsboro, Dublin
10:30
Rosary
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
10:30
Morning Prayer
Church of St John the Baptist (C of I), Clontarf, Dublin
10:35
Adoration of Blessed Sacrament
St Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
11:00
Mass for First Communicants
St. Tierneys, Roslea, Fermanagh
11:00
Daily Mass
St Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
11:00
Daily Mass
Augustinians, John's Lane, Dublin
11:00
Weekly Devotions to St.Rita of Cascia
Augustinians, John's Lane, Dublin
11:00
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Kinsale, Cork
11:00
Mass for the Sick
Mount Argus, Dublin
11:00
Daily Mass
The Annunciation, Rathfarnham
11:00
Mid-Morning Mass: Monday - Saturday
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
11:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
11:00
Morning Mass & Rosary
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Blarney, Cork
11:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Sacred Heart Rochdale
11:00
Reading, Reflection and Novena Prayers
Our Lady’s Stockport
11:00
Exposition and Mass at St Alban's
St Alban's RC Church, Macclesfield
11:00
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist, Blackrock, Dublin
11:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
11:00
Daily Mass
Glasnevin Parish: Our Lady of Dolours, Dublin
11:00
Mass for Communion Children (Gaelscoil)
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
11:00
Prayer Service for the Girls' First Communion classes
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church, Johnstown-Killiney Parish, Dublin
11:05
Rosary
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
11:20
Requiem Mass for Declan Mulholland RIP
St. Mary's Chapel, Cockhill, Buncrana, Donegal
11:30
Daily Mass
St Teresa's, Clarendon Street
11:40
Rosary & Regina Caeli
Shrewsbury Cathedral
11:55
Day with Mary 3, [2]
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
12:00
Midday Prayer
St. Charles Borromeo, Newcastle upon Tyne
12:00
Holy Hour
Westminster Cathedral, London
12:00
Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
12:00
Angelus, Midday Prayer and Holy Mass
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
12:00
Daily Mass From The Creidim Centre Fr Aaron Vinduska LC
ACN Ireland - The Creidim Centre Dublin
12:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
12:00
Mass
Sacred Heart Rochdale
12:00
Mass
St. Bede's Basingstoke
12:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
12:00
Angelus and Rosary
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
12:00
Angelus and Rosary
St Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
12:00
Divine Mercy chaplet and Chaplet for Holy Souls
St Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
12:10
Conventual Mass
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
12:15
Daily Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:15
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral Portsmouth
12:45
Daily Mass
St Teresa's, Clarendon Street
13:00
Daily Mass
Ss Peter & Pauls Church, Clonmel
13:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St Gregory's, Chorley
13:50
Seamus Connolly
Colliers Funeral Directors
13:55
Funeral Mass for Pádraig Mc Guinness Warrenpoint/Lisnaskea
Holy Cross Church, Lisnaskea
14:55
Day with Mary 3, [3] Holy Hour
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
15:00
Divine Mercy and Rosary
St Anselms, Dartford
15:00
Mass for the Sick
St. Augustine's Limerick
15:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
15:00
Divine Mercy Chaplet
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
15:30
Rosary
Newry Cathedral
16:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
16:00
Saturday 4 pm Vigil Mass
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
16:00
Rosary
Cavan Cathedral
16:00
Pause for Faith: St Ignatius - From soldier to enforced solitude to saint.
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
16:00
Holy Hour with Reflection, Rosary and Benediction concluding with Evening Prayer of the Church
Our Lady’s Stockport
16:30
Evensong
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
16:55
Mass in Spanish
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
17:00
Adoration
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:00
Rosary and Evening Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
17:00
Gospel Encounter with Matt Talbot Novena- Freedom from Addiction through Jesus Reflections
St Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
17:00
Devotions and Prayer for Ireland and the World
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
17:00
Mass (Divine Worship)
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
17:00
Vespers
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
17:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament, followed by Evening Prayer & Benediction
Shrewsbury Cathedral
17:00
Holy Hour with Rosary
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
17:00
Rosary
St. Charles Borromeo, Newcastle upon Tyne
17:00
Rosary
Westminster Cathedral, London
17:15
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St Joseph and the English Martyrs, Bishops Stortford
17:20
Rosary
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:30
Evening Prayer
St. Charles Borromeo, Newcastle upon Tyne
17:30
Rosary
St Anselms, Dartford
17:30
Sunday Vigil Mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
17:30
Vigil Mass for Sunday
St. Peter's Cathedral Belfast
17:30
Mass
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
17:30
Evening Mass
Westminster Cathedral, London
17:45
Saturday Vigil Mass (6pm)
St James the Great, Petts Wood
17:45
Saturday 5.45 pm Vigil Mass
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
17:45
Benediction
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:55
Saturday Vigil Mass
St Luke's Roman Catholic Church, Pinner, London
17:55
Sunday Vigil Mass
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
17:55
6pm Mass & Rosary
Our Lady of Good Counsel, London Road, Wickford, Essex
18:00
Vigil Mass
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Blarney, Cork
18:00
Vigil Mass
St Patrick's Church, Castlederg, County Tyrone
18:00
Vigil Mass
St. Aidan's Cathedral Enniscorthy
18:00
Saturday Vigil Mass
Our Lady of Dolours, Dolphin's Barn Parish, Dublin
18:00
Vigil Mass of Sunday
Church of St Mary, Hampstead Parish
18:00
Mass
St Anselms, Dartford
18:00
Sunday Vigil Mass
St Teresa's, Clarendon Street
18:00
Daily Mass
St Gregory's, Chorley
18:00
Mass
Cathedral of Our Lady Immaculate & St Thomas of Canterbury, Northampton
18:00
Evening Mass - Vigil
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
18:00
Sunday Vigil Mass
Church of the Assumption, Piltown
18:00
Vigil Mass
SS Gregory & Augustine Parish, Oxford
18:00
Sunday Vigil
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
18:00
Vigil Mass
St Michael's, Athy, Kildare
18:00
Sunday Vigil Mass followed by Pentecost Novena
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
18:00
Vigil Mass
St Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
18:00
Sunday Vigil Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
18:00
Sunday Vigil
St Joseph and the English Martyrs, Bishops Stortford
18:00
Sunday Vigil Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Dalkey
18:00
Sunday Vigil
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
18:00
Vigil Mass
St Bernard's Church, Glengormley
18:00
Sunday Vigil Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Hove
18:00
Sunday Vigil Mass
St John's Cathedral, Limerick
18:00
Sunday Vigil Mass
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
18:00
Sunday Vigil Mass
St Peter's, Lurgan
18:00
Sunday Vigil
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
18:00
Sunday Vigil
Newry Cathedral
18:00
Sunday Vigil Mass
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
18:00
Sunday Vigil Mass
St. John's Cathedral Portsmouth
18:00
Sunday Vigil Mass
Our Lady Mother of Divine Grace, Raheny
18:00
Sunday Vigil Mass
Sandyford Parish, Dublin
18:00
Sunday Vigil
St. Malachy's, Belfast
18:00
Sunday Vigil Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
18:00
Saturday Vigil Mass for Sunday
Catholic Church of Ss Peter & Paul - Ilford
18:00
Saturday Vigil Mass
St Mary's Parish, Navan
18:00
Vigil Mass of Sunday
Parish of Our Lady & St Vincent, Potters Bar
18:00
Saturday Vigil Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
18:00
Mass of the Sunday
Christchurch Priory, Eltham
18:00
Saturday Vigil Mass
St. Chad’s Catholic Parish
18:00
Saturday Vigil Mass for Sunday
Dunderry, Kilbride, and Robinstown, Co Meath
18:00
Sunday Vigil Mass (Mobile)
The Catholic Parishes of Westerham & Biggin Hill
18:00
Evening Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
18:00
Evening prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
18:00
Vigil Mass
St Nessan’s Church, Raheen, Limerick
18:00
Mass
St. Paul’s Roman Catholic Church, Dover, Kent
18:00
Daily Mass (Oxted and Warlingham)
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
18:00
Vigil Mass
Holy Trinity RC Church, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
18:00
Mass
St. Charles Borromeo, Newcastle upon Tyne
18:00
Novena to the Holy Spirit
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
18:00
Saturday Vigil
Sacred Heart Church, Leckpatrick Parish, Strabane, Tyrone
18:00
Saturday Mass - 6pm
St John Fisher Church, Merton, London
18:00
Vespers (Evening Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
18:00
Vigil Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
18:10
Vigil Mass
St John's, Tralee, County Kerry
18:15
Saturday Vigil Mass 6.15pm
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
18:15
Vigil Mass
St Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
18:15
Sunday Vigil Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
18:15
Sunday Vigil Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
18:15
Sunday Vigil
St. Patrick's Ballyshannon
18:30
Vigil Mass
St Matthews, Ballyfermot
18:30
Vigil Mass of Sunday
St Paul's, Whiteinch, Glasgow
18:30
6.30pm Vigil Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
18:30
Vigil Mass for Sunday
Sacred Heart Church Cork
18:30
Saturday Vigil Mass 6.30pm
Church of the Assumption, Abbeyfeale, Limerick
18:30
Sunday Vigil Mass
Clane Parish, County Kildare
18:30
Holy Mass
Church of Our Lady and St Edward, Driffield
18:30
VIGIL MASS
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
18:30
Sunday Vigil Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Kinsale, Cork
18:30
Vigil Mass
St Mary's Church, Mallow, Cork
18:30
Sunday Vigil
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
18:30
Sunday Vigil
St. Colmcille's Belfast
18:30
Sunday Vigil Mass
Swinford Parish
18:30
Sunday Vigil Mass
Parish of St. Thomas The Apostle, Laurel Lodge, Dublin
18:30
Vigil Mass Novena to the Sacred Heart (BSL Sign Language Provided by Fr Patrick Devlin - part 1 Interpreting Course)
Saint Vincent de Paul Parish, Ligoniel, Belfast
18:30
Vigil Mass at St Alban's
St Alban's RC Church, Macclesfield
18:30
Sunday Vigil Mass
St Furseys Church, Haggardstown, Co Louth
18:30
Evening Mass Daily
Cavan Cathedral
18:30
Evening Prayer
Our Lady help of Christians, Folkestone
18:30
Saturday Vigil
Church of All Saints, Newtowncunningham, Donegal
18:30
Mass
St. Rynagh’s, Banagher, Co. Offaly
18:30
Sunday vigil Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
18:30
Saturday Vigil Mass
Bohermeen Parish, Meath
18:30
Vigil Mass
St Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
18:30
Vigil Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
18:30
Sunday Vigil Mass
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
18:45
Saturday Vigil
The Annunciation, Rathfarnham
19:00
Sunday Vigil Mass
St Paul's, Lurgan
19:00
Saturday Vigil Mass
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
19:00
Saturday Vigil Mass
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
19:00
Vigil Mass
St Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
19:00
Sunday Vigil
St. Mary's Ballygunner
19:00
Mass in Spanish
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
19:00
Sunday Vigil Mass
Cappagh Parish, Omagh
19:00
Daily Holy Hour of Adoration & Benediction
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
19:00
Missa
St. Anne's/Brazilian Chaplaincy, Underwood
19:00
Sunday Vigil Mass
Holy Cross, Belfast
19:00
Sunday Vigil (Folk Group)
St Mary's Parish Maynooth
19:00
Mass
Church of the Assumption Mooncoin
19:00
Sunday Vigil Mass Folk Group
St. Pius X, Templeogue, Dublin
19:00
Sunday Vigil Mass
St. Annes, Bailieborough, Co Cavan - Killann Parish
19:00
Vigil Mass 7pm
Church of the Holy Trinity, Fethard
19:00
Evening Prayer
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:00
Novena to Our Lady of Fatima
Carmelite Friary Church of Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Kinsale, Cork
19:00
Rosary
St John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
19:00
Evening Devotions & Holy Spirit Novena
Sacred Heart Rochdale
19:00
Saturday Vigil Mass
St Mary's Parish, Navan
19:00
Rosary
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
19:00
Holy Hour
St. Mary's Chapel, Cockhill, Buncrana, Donegal
19:10
Rosary followed by Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Boherbue, Co. Cork
19:10
Saturday night Mass at Church of Immaculate Conception Boherbue
Church of the Sacred Heart, Kiskeam, Co. Cork
19:15
Vigil Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
19:25
Mass
St. Mary’s, Mullagh, Clare
19:30
Sunday Vigil (Candle light Mass)
Clonard Monastery
19:30
Vigil Mass
Our Lady and St Kevin's Church, Littleton, Co Tipperary
19:30
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament followed by Compline
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
19:30
Vigil Mass
St Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
19:30
Sunday Vigil
St. Brigid's Newry
19:30
Vigil Mass
Daniel O'Connell Memorial Church, Cahersiveen
19:30
Sunday Vigil Mass
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
19:30
Sunday Vigil Mass
Sacred Heart Clones
19:30
Evening Mass: Monday - Saturday
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:30
Sunday Vigil
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
19:30
Sunday Vigil Mass
St. Patricks Strandhill
19:30
Sunday Vigil Mass
Tullow Parish, Church of the Holy Rosary
19:30
Vigil Mass
St Patrick's Church, Belcoo, Fermanagh
19:30
Saturday Vigil Mass
Ss Peter & Pauls Church, Clonmel
19:30
Vigil Mass
Holy Family Kiltimagh
19:30
Mass
St Crohans Church, Caherdaniel, Killarney, Kerry
19:30
Sunday Vigil (Sat) Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Drogheda, Co Louth
19:30
Rosary
St Nessan’s Church, Raheen, Limerick
19:30
Evening Holy Hour
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Waterford
19:30
Mass
St Finian's Church, Waterville, County Kerry
19:45
Mass in Portuguese
St Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
20:00
Sunday Vigil Mass
St Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
20:00
Sunday Vigil Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
20:00
Benediction and Night Prayers
Church of the Ascension of the Lord, Balally Parish
20:00
Compline and Meditation
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
20:00
The Rosary
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
20:30
Night Prayer
Shrewsbury Cathedral
20:35
Office of the Resurrection
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
21:00
Night prayer
St Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
21:00
GUIDED HOLY HOUR
St. Mogue's Church, Bawnboy, Co. Cavan
21:00
Night Prayer
St Anselms, Dartford
21:00
All Night Exposition
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
21:15
(An Tobar Domhain) Family Rosary & Examen with Bishop McGuckian
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
07:00
Office of Readings and Morning Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
07:00
Sunday Mass
St Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
07:00
Sunday Mass
Clonard Monastery
07:00
Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
07:10
Sunday Morning 8 am Mass with Adoration before
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
07:30
Angelus
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
07:45
Sunday Mass
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
08:00
Sunday Mass
St. Malachy's, Armagh
08:00
Sunday Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
08:00
Holy Mass (OF)
SS Gregory & Augustine Parish, Oxford
08:00
Sunday Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
08:00
Sunday Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
08:00
Sunday Mass
St John's Cathedral, Limerick
08:00
Sunday Mass
St Peter's, Lurgan
08:00
Sunday Mass
St. John's Cathedral Portsmouth
08:00
First Early Morning Mass: Sunday
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
08:00
Sunday Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
08:00
Sunday Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
08:00
First Mass
St Mary's Parish, Navan
08:00
Mass
Shrewsbury Cathedral
08:00
Morning Prayer
St. Charles Borromeo, Newcastle upon Tyne
08:25
Mass
Carmelite Friary Church of Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Kinsale, Cork
08:30
Mass
St Anselms, Dartford
08:30
Sunday Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
08:30
Sunday Mass
St Mary's Church, Mallow, Cork
08:30
Sunday Mass
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
08:30
Sunday Mass
Cathedral of Our Lady Immaculate & St Thomas of Canterbury, Northampton
08:30
Sunday Mass
Our Lady Mother of Divine Grace, Raheny
08:30
Mass
Shrewsbury Cathedral
08:30
Sunday 8.30am Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Fethard
08:30
Morning Prayer
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
08:45
Sunday Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Dalkey
08:45
Sunday Mass
St Mary's Parish Maynooth
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Charles Borromeo, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:00
Mass for the Polish Community
St Mary's Parish, Navan
09:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
09:00
Said Mass with Hymns
Sacred Heart Rochdale
09:00
Santa Missa
St. Anne's/Brazilian Chaplaincy, Underwood
09:00
Sunday Mass
St Paul's, Lurgan
09:00
Sunday Mass
Our Lady of Dolours, Dolphin's Barn Parish, Dublin
09:00
Sunday Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
09:00
Sunday Mass
St Joseph and the English Martyrs, Bishops Stortford
09:00
Sunday Mass (po Polsku)
St. Brigid's Newry
09:00
Sunday Latin Mass
St. Mary's Newry
09:00
Sunday Mass
St Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
09:00
Sunday Mass
Cappagh Parish, Omagh
09:00
Sunday Mass
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
09:00
Sunday Mass
Sandyford Parish, Dublin
09:00
Sunday Mass
St. Bede's Basingstoke
09:00
Rosary
St. Chad’s Catholic Parish
09:00
Sunday Mass
St. Patrick's Ballyshannon
09:00
Sunday Mass
Swinford Parish
09:00
Sunday Mass
Newry Cathedral
09:00
Sunday Mass
St Furseys Church, Haggardstown, Co Louth
09:15
Sunday Mass 9.15am
Church of the Assumption, Abbeyfeale, Limerick
09:25
Sunday Mass
Catholic Church of Ss Peter & Paul - Ilford
09:30
Sunday Mass
St Teresa's, Clarendon Street
09:30
Sunday Mass
St Gregory's, Chorley
09:30
9.30am Sunday Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
09:30
Sunday Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
09:30
Sunday Mass
Clane Parish, County Kildare
09:30
Sunday Mass (Sacred Heart Church)
Good Shepherd Parish, Colne
09:30
Sunday Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Hove
09:30
Sunday Mass
St. Pius X, Templeogue, Dublin
09:30
Sunday Mass
Redemptoristine Nuns
09:30
Second Early Morning Mass: Sunday
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
09:30
Sunday Mass
St. Patricks Strandhill
09:30
Sunday Mass
St Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
09:30
Sunday Mass
St. Malachy's, Belfast
09:30
Mass
Christchurch Priory, Eltham
09:30
Sunday Mass
Clifton Cathedral Church of Ss Peter and Paul, Bristol
09:30
Sunday Mass
St Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
09:30
Morning Prayer
Our Lady help of Christians, Folkestone
09:30
Sunday Mass
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
09:30
The Holy Rosary
St Finbarrs's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
09:30
Mass
St. Charles Borromeo, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:30
Sunday Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Drogheda, Co Louth
09:30
Morning Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:45
Sunday Mass
St. Chad’s Catholic Parish