Schedule

Below is the schedule of all live services on ChurchServices.tv for the week beginning on Monday. Use the options below to help narrow your search. Click on an entry to begin viewing the service. All times are in your local Timezone - . Current Time:

Schedule for 14/09/2020 to 20/09/2020
06:35
Matins and Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
07:00
Office of Readings and Morning Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
07:00
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
07:00
Weekday 7am Mass
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
07:15
Mass
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
07:30
Morning prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
07:30
Early Morning Mass: Monday - Saturday
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
07:30
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
07:30
Angelus and Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
07:45
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
08:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
08:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
08:00
Morning Prayer
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
08:00
Early Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Lurgan
08:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
08:15
Morning Prayer followed Daily Mass at 8.30 am
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
08:25
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph’s, Chorley, Lancashire
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
08:30
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
08:30
Exposition including Divine Mercy 9.10am
St. Anselms, Dartford
08:30
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Kinsale, Cork
08:30
Morning Prayer
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Gregory's, Chorley
08:30
Morning Mass
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:00
Mass
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
09:00
Daily Mass and Exposition - no congregation
St Teresa of the Child Jesus
09:00
Daily 9:15am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
09:00
Weekday Mass
Church of St Mary, Hampstead Parish
09:00
Weekday Morning Mass
Christchurch Priory, Eltham
09:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady & St. Edmund of Abingdon
09:00
Weekday Mass
St. John the Baptist’s Church, Trowbridge, Wiltshire
09:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
09:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. John the Baptist Church, Kinsale, Cork
09:00
Adoration/9.30 am Morning Mass/Rosary for the Church
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
09:00
Holy Rosary
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament.
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
09:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St Kevin's Church, Littleton, Co Tipperary
09:00
Rosary
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:00
Mass followed by Rosary
St. Brigid's Church, Carnhill, Derry
09:00
Monday Weekday Mass
Church of St. Michael, Carlingford, Louth
09:00
Daily Mass
St. John Fisher Church, Merton, London
09:05
Rosary
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:10
Daily Mass
Holy Rosary Church, Aintree, Liverpool
09:15
Daily Morning Mass with Morning Prayers
St. Alban's RC Church, Macclesfield
09:15
Daily Mass
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
09:15
Daily Mass
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
09:15
Morning Mass
St. Joseph's Church, Ballymun
09:15
Morning Prayer
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:15
Weekday 9.15am Mass
St Joan of Arc Church, Highbury Park, London
09:15
Mass
St. MacCullins Parish Church, Lusk, Dublin
09:20
Week Twenty Four in Ordinary Time - Monday, Feast of The Exultation of The Holy Cross
Church of the Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Crossgar
09:25
Rosary at 9.30am followed by Daily Mass 10.00am
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
09:25
Monday Mass
Our Lady & St. Philip Neri Church, Sydenham, London
09:30
Public Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Rochdale
09:30
Rosary
Cavan Cathedral
09:30
Rosary
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass
09:30
The Holy Rosary
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
09:30
Eucharistic Service
Sacred Heart Church, North Gosforth, Newcastle
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish, Navan
09:30
Morning Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:30
Eucharistic Service
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:30
Rosary at 9.30 am. Mass at 10 am.
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Blarney, Cork
09:30
Weekday Mass (usually)
St. Anthony's Church, West Moors, Dorset
09:30
Morning Mass
St Patrick's Church, Bandon, Cork
09:30
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians Church, Rickmansworth, London
09:30
Weekday Mass
St Mary Magdalen, Whetstone, London
09:30
Daily Mass
Roman Catholic Church of St Erconwald, Wembley 3, London
09:30
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:30
Daily Mass
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:30
Daily Mass
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
09:30
Mass
St. Patrick's Ballyshannon
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
09:30
9.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
09:30
Mass
St. Bede's Basingstoke
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Michael's, Mitcham, London
09:30
Daily Rosary (expt Bank Holidays @10:30)
St. Pius X, Templeogue, Dublin
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Annes, Bailieborough, Co Cavan - Killann Parish
09:30
Daily Rosary
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
09:30
Daily Mass
Tullow Parish, Church of the Holy Rosary
09:30
Holy Mass, Live Church TV
St. Joseph’s, Wembley, London
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary’s, Star of the Sea, Rostrevor, Down
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:30
Daily Mass
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:30
Daily Mass
Clifton Cathedral Church of Ss Peter and Paul, Bristol
09:30
Daily Mass
Parish of St Lawrence of Canterbury, Sidcup, Kent
09:30
Mass
St George’s Catholic Church, Taunton, Somerset
09:30
Mass
St. Anselms, Dartford
09:30
Morning Prayer
Our Lady help of Christians, Folkestone, Kent
09:30
Morning Mass preceded by Morning Prayer at 9.15
Catholic Church of Ss Peter & Paul - Ilford
09:30
Daily Mass via live stream Followed by Novena Prayers & Benediction (Public Mass)
St. Peter & Pauls Athlone
09:30
Rosary
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
09:30
Morning Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
09:30
Mass
St. Rynagh’s, Banagher, Co. Offaly
09:35
Rosary
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
09:40
Morning Mass
St. Nicholas, Limerick
09:40
Morning Prayer
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
09:40
Rosary
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
09:45
Daily Mass
St. Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
09:50
10 am Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
09:50
Weekday Schedule
St Brigid's Church, Killester, Dublin 5
09:55
Mass
Carmelite Friary Church of Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Kinsale, Cork
09:55
Weekday Mass
St Margaret Clitherow Church, Dulwich Wood Park, London
09:55
Morning Mass Livestream
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
09:55
Morning Mass Mon - Friday 10am
St Josephs Church, Carrickmacross, Monaghan
09:55
Daily Mass
Saint George Protector of England, Whitchurch, Shropshire
09:55
Daily 10am Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Clonakilty, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass.
Holy Family Kiltimagh
10:00
Requiem Mass for Mr Brian Hamill RIP
St. Paul's, Lurgan
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
10:00
WEEKDAY MASS
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
Cabinteely Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Paul's, Whiteinch, Glasgow
10:00
Mass
St. Paul’s Roman Catholic Church, Dover, Kent
10:00
Daily Mass (see parish website for Covid-19 protocols)
St. Mary's, Haddington Road, Dublin
10:00
Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Annes Church, Portmarnock, Dublin
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Monkstown, Co. Dublin
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Patrick's Church, Ballinderry, County Tyrone
10:00
Funeral mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
10:00
Daily Mass
Cappagh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Daily Mass
Clane Parish, County Kildare
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Dalkey
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Mallow, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Cross, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Hove
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of Divine Grace, Raheny
10:00
Daily Mass
The Annunciation, Rathfarnham
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Clones
10:00
Daily Mass
Sandyford Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St Bridgid’s, Newmains
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patricks Strandhill
10:00
Daily Mass
Swinford Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate, Stranorlar, Donegal
10:00
Mass
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
10:00
Monday Daily Mass
Church of the Ascension of the Lord, Balally Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
10:00
Weekday 10am Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Fethard
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of St. Thomas The Apostle, Laurel Lodge, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Most Sacred Heart Church, Ruislip, London
10:00
Mass
Our Lady help of Christians, Folkestone, Kent
10:00
Daily Mass Novena for Life (Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament until Noon) (BSL Sign Language Provided by Fr Patrick Devlin - part 1 Interpreting Course)
Saint Vincent de Paul Parish, Ligoniel, Belfast
10:00
Mass
Parish of Our Lady & St Vincent, Potters Bar
10:00
Weekday 10am Weekday
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
10:00
Mass
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
10:00
Morning Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
10:00
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Aidan's Cathedral Enniscorthy
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Malachy's, Armagh
10:00
Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
10:00
Morning Mass
Kilrea, St. Annes Oratory, Diocese of Derry
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
10:00
Morning Mass
Holy Rosary Church, Ballinascreen (Draperstown)
10:00
Daily 10am Mass
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Nessan’s Church, Raheen, Limerick
10:00
Morning Mass
Church of All Saints, Newtowncunningham, Donegal
10:00
Daily Mass
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Luke's Roman Catholic Church, Pinner, London
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Bernard's Church, Glengormley
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
10:00
Exposition with rosary at 10.00am finishing 11.00am
St. Anselms, Dartford
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Leckpatrick Parish, Strabane
10:00
Weekday morning Mass
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
Bohermeen Parish, Meath
10:00
WEEKDAY MASS
Our Lady of Dolours, Dolphin's Barn Parish, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Laurence O`Toole Church, North Wall Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St Brigid's Church, Portumna, Galway
10:00
Daily Mass
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
10:00
Weekday Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Macroom, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of Our Lady of Victories, Kensington 1, London
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Cathedral Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
10:00
Weekly Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Ashbourne, Co. Meath
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John Fisher Church, Merton, London
10:00
Mass Feast of the Exaltation of the Holy Cross Live Stream only
St. Gerard Majella Catholic Church, Bristol
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
10:00
Mass
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
10:00
Lay Led Liturgy
Holy Cross Church, Lisnaskea
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church, Johnstown-Killiney Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Family Church, Youghal, County Cork
10:00
Mass
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Drogheda, Co Louth
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Catholic Church, Yellow Walls, Malahide, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Christ the King Church, Cabra, Dublin
10:00
Week Day Mass
St Philomena's Parish, Palmerstown, Dublin 20
10:00
Mass from Esker Redemptorist Church
Redemptorists Esker
10:00
Daily Mass
Glasnevin Parish: Our Lady of Dolours, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Donaghmede, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
St Monica's Church, Edenmore, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass
St.Benedict's Church, Grange Park, Dublin 5
10:00
Morning Mass
Holy Spirit Church, Ballymun
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Michael's Church, Ballinasloe, Galway
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
St Paul's Catholic Church, Ayrfield, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
10:00
Mass
Mary Immaculate, The Oblate Church, Inchicore, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of St James, Grange, Louth
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of the Church, Castleknock, Dublin 15
10:00
Weekday morning Mass
St Columba’s Church, Douglas, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass open to the Public
Holy Trinity RC Church, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
10:00
Mass
Thornhill Church, Culmore, Derry
10:15
Daily Mass
Cathedral of St Mary and St Anne, Cork
10:15
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
10:15
Morning Prayer
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:25
Holycross Solemn Novena 10.30am
Holycross Abbey, Thurles, Tipperary
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Camillus, Killucan, Co Westmeath
10:30
Daily Mass
Newry Cathedral
10:30
Requiem Mass for Miss Susan Forker RIP
St. Peter's, Lurgan
10:30
Holy Mass (Exaltation of the Holy Cross - Feast)
St. Mary of the Angels, Worthing
10:30
Recitation of Rosary
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:30
Daily Mass Feast of Holy Cross
Dundrum Parish, Holy Cross Church, Dublin
10:30
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Phibsboro, Dublin
10:30
Morning Prayer
Church of St John the Baptist (C of I), Clontarf, Dublin
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
10:30
Eucharistic Adoration
Thornhill Church, Culmore, Derry
11:00
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
11:00
Rosary
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
11:00
Funeral Mass - Deirdre Kelly
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
11:00
Mass
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
11:00
Daily Mass
Daniel O'Connell Memorial Church, Cahersiveen
11:00
Mass and Devotions to St.Nicholas of Tolentine
Augustinians, John's Lane, Dublin
11:00
Mid-Morning Mass: Monday - Saturday
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
11:00
Mass followed by Rosary
St. Joseph's Church, Galliagh, County Derry
11:00
Daily Mass for the parish of Saggart, Rathcoole, Brittas and Newcastle
Church of the Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Saggart, Co. Dublin
11:00
Holy Hour of Adoration
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
11:20
Funeral Mass of Carmel Morrissey (St. Oliver's) (Mobile Tab)
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
11:25
Funeral Mass Bernadette Maher RIP
Dundrum Parish, Holy Cross Church, Dublin
11:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
11:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
11:30
Joseph Maher, RIP
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
11:45
Funeral of Michael Coppinger
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
11:50
Funeral Mass of Peggy O'Brien (née Finn) R.I.P.
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
11:50
Funeral Mass James Malone RIP
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
12:00
Mon: Daily Mass from the Creidim Centre
ACN Ireland - The Creidim Centre Dublin
12:00
The Angelus
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:00
Holy Hour
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
12:00
Angelus
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:00
Angelus, Midday Prayer and Holy Mass
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
12:00
The Angelus
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
12:00
Holy Mass Followed by Exposition
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
12:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
12:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
12:00
Holy Mass
St. Mary's Church, Cadogan St, Chelsea, London
12:00
Angelus and Rosary
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
12:00
Angelus and Rosary
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
12:00
Nuptial Mass of Emma Ruddy & Seán Burns
St. Peter's, Lurgan
12:10
Daily Mass
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
12:10
Conventual Mass
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
12:15
Daily Mass
Shrewsbury Cathedral
12:15
Daily Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:15
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral Portsmouth
12:20
Funeral Mass - Deirdre Kelly
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
12:30
First Holy Communion Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
12:30
Daily Mass
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
12:40
Daily Mass (see parish website for Covid-19 protocols)
St. Mary's, Haddington Road, Dublin
12:45
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
13:00
Lunchtime Mass
Augustinians, John's Lane, Dublin
13:00
Daily Mass
Ss Peter & Pauls Church, Clonmel
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Barnabas Cathedral, Nottingham
13:00
Mass
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
13:05
Daily Mass
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
13:05
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
13:05
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist, Blackrock, Dublin
13:10
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
14:00
Monaleen Parish First Communion
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
14:00
Holy Mass
Church of Our Lady and St Edward, Driffield
14:30
First Holy Communion Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
15:00
Divine Mercy Chaplet
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
15:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
15:00
Divine Mercy Chaplet and Rosary
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
15:00
FIRST COMMUNION MASS ST JOHNS PRIMARY SCHOOL
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
15:00
Chaplet of Divine Mercy
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
15:00
Divine Mercy and Rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
15:45
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
15:45
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
16:00
Stations of the Cross
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
16:15
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
16:45
Adoration, Evening Prayer and Eucharist
Redemptoristine Nuns
17:00
Adoration
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:00
Evening Prayer
Cathedral Church of the Holy Trinity, Down
17:00
Holy Hour with Vespers & Rosary
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
17:00
Rosary and Evening Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
17:00
Angelus and Vespers
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
17:20
Daily Rosary and Benediction
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:25
Choral Evensong
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Dublin
17:30
Daily Mass
Mount Sackville Nursing Home, Chapelizod, Dublin
17:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
17:30
Evening Mass
Westminster Cathedral, London
17:30
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament until 08:00 the next day.
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
17:35
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
17:45
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
17:45
Daily Mass
Redemptoristine Nuns
17:50
Holy Hour - St. Stephen's Parish, Weatherford, Texas
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
17:50
Daily 6pm Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
17:55
Diocesan Chrism Mass
Cathedral Church of Our Lady and St. Philip Howard, Arundel
18:00
The Angelus
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
18:00
Vespers (Evening Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
18:00
EF Mass of the Exaltation of the Holy Cross
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
18:00
Rosary
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan
18:00
Evening prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
18:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
18:00
Evening Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
18:00
Rosary
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
18:00
Holy Mass (OF)
SS Gregory & Augustine Parish, Oxford
18:00
Daily Mass
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
18:00
Sing to the Lord 6-6.30 pm
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
18:00
Daily Rosary
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
18:10
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
18:15
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
18:15
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
18:20
6.30 Evening Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
18:30
Extraordinary Form Mass
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
18:30
Exposition including Divine Mercy 6.45pm
St. Anselms, Dartford
18:50
Rosary
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
18:55
Monday night - Mass and Prayer for healing
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
19:00
Evening Mass Livestream
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
19:00
Monday Evening Mass with Miraculous Medal Novena
St. Peter's, Phibsboro, Dublin
19:00
Evening Mass
St. Mary's Chapel, Cockhill, Buncrana, Donegal
19:00
Daily Rosary
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:00
Daily Mass
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
19:00
Monday Mass 7pm (Also 11am Mass on day of a Funeral)
Church of the Assumption, Abbeyfeale, Limerick
19:00
Weekday Evening 7.00 pm Mass
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
19:00
Novena in honour of Our Lady of Sorrows
Holy Cross, Belfast
19:00
Holy Hour
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
19:00
Mass
Cathedral of Our Lady Immaculate & St Thomas of Canterbury, Northampton
19:00
Mass
St. Anselms, Dartford
19:00
Evening Prayer
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:00
Rosary
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
19:00
Mass
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
19:00
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
19:00
Night Prayer
Sacred Heart Church Cork
19:10
Rosary and Mass at Church of Sacred Heart Kiskeam
Church of the Sacred Heart, Kiskeam, Co. Cork
19:15
Evening Mass and Rosary
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
19:25
Rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
19:25
Holycross Solemn Novena 7.30pm
Holycross Abbey, Thurles, Tipperary
19:30
Monday Evening Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Castlederg, County Tyrone
19:30
Daily Mass
St. Malachy's, Armagh
19:30
Daily Mass
St. Brigid's Newry
19:30
7.30pm mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
19:30
Evening Mass: Monday - Saturday
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:30
Evening Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
19:30
Daily mass
Saint Patrick's Church, Portmagee, Co. Kerry
19:30
Mass
St. Connell’s Church, Glenties, Donegal
19:30
Mass
St. Finian's Church, Waterville, County Kerry
19:30
Evening Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:30
Evening Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Ovens, Co Cork
19:30
Mass for World Suicide Prevention Day
Holy Family Church, Youghal, County Cork
20:00
Holy Rosary
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
20:00
Daily Evening Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
20:00
Monday Mass
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Waterford
20:00
Divine Mercy Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
20:00
Rosary, Adoration and Night Prayer
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
20:15
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament followed by Compline
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
20:30
Night Prayer
St. Malachy's, Armagh
21:00
Night Prayer
St. Anselms, Dartford
05:30
Devotional Hour with adoration
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
06:35
Matins and Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
07:00
Office of Readings and Morning Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
07:00
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
07:00
Weekday 7am Mass
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
07:15
Mass
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
07:30
Morning prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
07:30
Early Morning Mass: Monday - Saturday
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
07:30
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
07:45
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
08:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
08:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
08:00
Morning Prayer
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
08:00
Early Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Lurgan
08:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
08:15
Morning Prayer followed Daily Mass at 8.30 am
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
08:25
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph’s, Chorley, Lancashire
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
08:30
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
08:30
Exposition including Divine Mercy 9.10am
St. Anselms, Dartford
08:30
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Kinsale, Cork
08:30
Daily Mass
Cathedral of St Mary and St Anne, Cork
08:30
Morning Prayer
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:00
Mass
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
09:00
Daily Mass and Exposition - no congregation
Our Lady Queen of Martyrs, Croxteth, Liverpool
09:00
Daily Mass and Exposition - no congregation
St Teresa of the Child Jesus
09:00
Daily 9:15am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
09:00
Weekday Mass
Church of St Mary, Hampstead Parish
09:00
Weekday Morning Mass
Christchurch Priory, Eltham
09:00
Tuesday Mass
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Waterford
09:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
09:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. John the Baptist Church, Kinsale, Cork
09:00
Holy Rosary
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament.
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
09:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St Kevin's Church, Littleton, Co Tipperary
09:00
Rosary
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:00
Mass followed by Rosary
St. Brigid's Church, Carnhill, Derry
09:00
Adoration/9.30 am Mass/10.10 am Rosary with Signing
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
09:00
Daily Mass
St. John Fisher Church, Merton, London
09:05
Rosary
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:10
Daily Mass
Holy Rosary Church, Aintree, Liverpool
09:15
Daily Morning Mass with Morning Prayers
St. Alban's RC Church, Macclesfield
09:15
Daily Mass
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
09:15
Daily Mass
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
09:15
Morning Mass
St. Joseph's Church, Ballymun
09:15
Morning Prayer
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:15
Weekday 9.15am Mass
St Joan of Arc Church, Highbury Park, London
09:15
Mass
St. MacCullins Parish Church, Lusk, Dublin
09:25
Week Twenty Four in Ordinary Time - Tuesday, Memorial of Our Lady of Sorrows
Church of the Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Crossgar
09:25
Rosary at 9.30am followed by Daily Mass 10.00am
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
09:25
Tuesday Mass
Our Lady & St. Philip Neri Church, Sydenham, London
09:30
Mass & Exposition
Holy Family Church, Ardfinnan, Clonmel, Tipperary
09:30
Rosary
Cavan Cathedral
09:30
Rosary
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass
09:30
The Holy Rosary
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
09:30
Mass
St. Tierneys, Roslea, Fermanagh
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish, Navan
09:30
Morning Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:30
Eucharistic Service
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:30
Rosary at 9.30 am. Mass at 10 am.
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Blarney, Cork
09:30
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption Mooncoin
09:30
Daily Mass
Ss Peter and Paul Church, Lincoln
09:30
Weekday Mass (usually)
St. Anthony's Church, West Moors, Dorset
09:30
Morning Mass
St Patrick's Church, Bandon, Cork
09:30
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians Church, Rickmansworth, London
09:30
Weekday Mass
St Mary Magdalen, Whetstone, London
09:30
Daily Mass
Roman Catholic Church of St Erconwald, Wembley 3, London
09:30
Holy Mass
Church of Our Lady and St Edward, Driffield
09:30
Mass
Sacred Heart Church, North Gosforth, Newcastle
09:30
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
09:30
Daily Mass
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:30
Daily Mass
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
09:30
Mass
St. Patrick's Ballyshannon
09:30
9.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
09:30
Mass
St. Bede's Basingstoke
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph and the English Martyrs, Bishops Stortford
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Michael's, Mitcham, London
09:30
Daily Rosary (expt Bank Holidays @10:30)
St. Pius X, Templeogue, Dublin
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Annes, Bailieborough, Co Cavan - Killann Parish
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Colmcille's Belfast
09:30
Daily Rosary
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
09:30
Morning Prayer
Tullow Parish, Church of the Holy Rosary
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary’s, Star of the Sea, Rostrevor, Down
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:30
Daily Mass
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:30
Daily Mass
Clifton Cathedral Church of Ss Peter and Paul, Bristol
09:30
Daily Mass
Parish of St Lawrence of Canterbury, Sidcup, Kent
09:30
Mass
St George’s Catholic Church, Taunton, Somerset
09:30
Mass
St. Anselms, Dartford
09:30
Morning Mass preceded by Morning Prayer at 9.15
Catholic Church of Ss Peter & Paul - Ilford
09:30
Daily Mass via live stream (Mass Said in private)
St. Peter & Pauls Athlone
09:30
Rosary
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
09:30
Morning Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
09:30
Mass
St. Mary's, Cloghan, Offaly
09:40
Morning Mass
St. Nicholas, Limerick
09:40
Morning Prayer
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
09:40
Rosary
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
09:45
Daily Mass
St. Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
09:50
10 am Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
09:50
Weekday Schedule
St Brigid's Church, Killester, Dublin 5
09:55
Mass
Carmelite Friary Church of Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Kinsale, Cork
09:55
Weekday Mass
St Margaret Clitherow Church, Dulwich Wood Park, London
09:55
Weekday Mass (10.00am)
St. James the Great, Petts Wood
09:55
Daily Mass Novena to Saint Vincent de Paul (BSL Sign Language Provided by Fr Patrick Devlin - part 1 Interpreting Course)
Saint Vincent de Paul Parish, Ligoniel, Belfast
09:55
Morning Mass Livestream
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
09:55
Morning Mass Mon - Friday 10am
St Josephs Church, Carrickmacross, Monaghan
09:55
Daily 10am Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Clonakilty, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass.
Holy Family Kiltimagh
10:00
Prayer Service
St. Matthews, Ballyfermot
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St. Paul's, Lurgan
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Cabinteely Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Paul's, Whiteinch, Glasgow
10:00
Mass
St. Paul’s Roman Catholic Church, Dover, Kent
10:00
Daily Mass (see parish website for Covid-19 protocols)
St. Mary's, Haddington Road, Dublin
10:00
Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Monkstown, Co. Dublin
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Patrick's Church, Ballinderry, County Tyrone
10:00
Funeral mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
10:00
Tue - Fri Mass 10am (Will change to 11am on Day of a Funeral)
Church of the Assumption, Abbeyfeale, Limerick
10:00
Morning Mass
Saint Patrick's, Aghyaran, Co. Tyrone
10:00
Daily Mass
Cappagh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Daily Mass
Clane Parish, County Kildare
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Dalkey
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Mallow, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Cross, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Hove
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of Divine Grace, Raheny
10:00
Daily Mass
The Annunciation, Rathfarnham
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Clones
10:00
Daily Mass
Sandyford Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St Bridgid’s, Newmains
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
10:00
Mass with Novena to Our Lady of Perpetual Help
St. Peter's Cathedral Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patricks Strandhill
10:00
Daily Mass
Swinford Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate, Stranorlar, Donegal
10:00
Mass
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
10:00
Weekday 10am Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Fethard
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Mary’s, Desertmartin
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of St. Thomas The Apostle, Laurel Lodge, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Most Sacred Heart Church, Ruislip, London
10:00
Mass
Our Lady help of Christians, Folkestone, Kent
10:00
Mass
Parish of Our Lady & St Vincent, Potters Bar
10:00
Prayer Service
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:00
Weekday Mass
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
10:00
Weekday 10am Weekday
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
10:00
Daily Mass (Sacred Heart Church)
Good Shepherd Parish, Colne
10:00
Mass
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
10:00
Morning Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
10:00
First Holy Communion - Drimnagh Castle
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Walkinstown
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
10:00
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Aidan's Cathedral Enniscorthy
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Malachy's, Armagh
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Gregory's, Chorley
10:00
Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
10:00
Morning Mass
Kilrea, St. Annes Oratory, Diocese of Derry
10:00
Funeral Mass of Annemarie McGranaghan
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
10:00
Daily 10am Mass
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Luke's Roman Catholic Church, Pinner, London
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Belcoo, Fermanagh
10:00
Morning Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Nessan’s Church, Raheen, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Bernard's Church, Glengormley
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
10:00
Tuesday Weekday Mass
Church of St. Laurence, Omeath, Louth
10:00
Exposition with rosary at 10.00am finishing 11.00am
St. Anselms, Dartford
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Leckpatrick Parish, Strabane
10:00
Weekday morning Mass
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
Bohermeen Parish, Meath
10:00
WEEKDAY MASS
Our Lady of Dolours, Dolphin's Barn Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Macroom, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Laurence O`Toole Church, North Wall Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St Brigid's Church, Portumna, Galway
10:00
Weekday Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
10:00
Weekday Mass Live Stream Only
St. Gerard Majella Catholic Church, Bristol
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of Our Lady of Victories, Kensington 1, London
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
10:00
Weekly Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Ashbourne, Co. Meath
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Peter's Church, Milford, Donegal
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John Fisher Church, Merton, London
10:00
Daily Mass followed by Rosary
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
10:00
Morning Mass (Use MOBILE option)
St. Mary's Chapel, Cockhill, Buncrana, Donegal
10:00
Mass
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church, Johnstown-Killiney Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Family Church, Youghal, County Cork
10:00
Mass
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Drogheda, Co Louth
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Catholic Church, Yellow Walls, Malahide, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Christ the King Church, Cabra, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Virgin Mary Church, Ballymun
10:00
Prayer Service
St Philomena's Parish, Palmerstown, Dublin 20
10:00
Mass from Esker Redemptorist Church
Redemptorists Esker
10:00
Daily Mass
Glasnevin Parish: Our Lady of Dolours, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Donaghmede, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
St Monica's Church, Edenmore, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass
St.Benedict's Church, Grange Park, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Michael's Church, Ballinasloe, Galway
10:00
Tuesday Morning Mass
St Brigid's Church, Ballisodare, Co. Sligo
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Saint George Protector of England, Whitchurch, Shropshire
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption, Kentstown, Meath
10:00
Daily Mass
St Paul's Catholic Church, Ayrfield, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady, Star of the Sea, Boher, Louth
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of the Church, Castleknock, Dublin 15
10:00
Weekday morning Mass
St Columba’s Church, Douglas, Cork
10:00
Weekday Mass
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Newtownbutler
10:00
Daily Mass open to the Public
Holy Trinity RC Church, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
10:00
Mass
Thornhill Church, Culmore, Derry
10:00
Funeral Service of Anne Baverstock
Cathedral of Our Lady Immaculate & St Thomas of Canterbury, Northampton
10:00
Holy Mass
Holy Ghost Church, Yeovil
10:15
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
10:15
Morning Prayer
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:25
Holycross Solemn Novena 10.30am
Holycross Abbey, Thurles, Tipperary
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Camillus, Killucan, Co Westmeath
10:30
Daily Mass
Newry Cathedral
10:30
Holy Mass (Our Lady of Sorrows - Memoria)
St. Mary of the Angels, Worthing
10:30
Recitation of Rosary
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:30
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Phibsboro, Dublin
10:30
Morning Prayer
Church of St John the Baptist (C of I), Clontarf, Dublin
10:30
Rosary
The Assumption of Our Lady, Old Harlow, Essex
10:30
St Anthony Novena Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
10:30
Eucharistic Adoration
Thornhill Church, Culmore, Derry
10:30
Daily Mass
Dundrum Parish, Holy Cross Church, Dublin
10:45
All Day Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
10:55
Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel, Hythe, Kent
10:55
Funeral Mass of Bernard McBreen R.I.P.
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
11:00
Requiem Mass for Margaret Barker R.I.P. (Sacred Heart Church)
Good Shepherd Parish, Colne
11:00
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
11:00
Rosary
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
11:00
Funeral Mass - Tommy Malone
St. Rynagh’s, Banagher, Co. Offaly
11:00
Mass
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
11:00
Eucharistic Adoration
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
11:00
Daily Mass
Daniel O'Connell Memorial Church, Cahersiveen
11:00
Mid-Morning Mass: Monday - Saturday
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
11:00
Daily Mass
Augustinians, John's Lane, Dublin
11:00
Mass followed by Rosary
St. Joseph's Church, Galliagh, County Derry
11:00
Funeral Mass - Mick Gleeson
Church of the Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Saggart, Co. Dublin
11:00
Holy Hour of Adoration
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
11:15
Holy Mass
Our Lady of Windermere & St Herbert, Windermere
11:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
11:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
11:45
Funeral Mass - Thomas Feely
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
12:00
The Angelus
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
12:00
Holy Mass Followed by Exposition
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
12:00
Holy Mass
St. Mary's Church, Cadogan St, Chelsea, London
12:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
12:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
12:00
Angelus and Rosary
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
12:00
Angelus and Rosary
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
12:00
Aifreann as Gaeilge ó Eiscir:
Redemptorists Esker
12:00
Tue: Daily Mass from the Creidim Centre
ACN Ireland - The Creidim Centre Dublin
12:00
The Angelus
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:00
Angelus
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:00
Angelus, Midday Prayer and Holy Mass
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
12:00
First Holy Communion - Drimnagh Castle
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Walkinstown
12:00
Requiem Mass for Mr Jim Cassidy RIP
St. Paul's, Lurgan
12:10
Conventual Mass
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
12:10
Daily Mass
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
12:15
Daily Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:15
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral Portsmouth
12:15
Daily Mass
Shrewsbury Cathedral
12:15
Funeral Mass for Maura Ivall
Most Sacred Heart Church, Ruislip, London
12:30
First Holy Communion Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
12:40
Daily Mass (see parish website for Covid-19 protocols)
St. Mary's, Haddington Road, Dublin
12:45
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
12:55
Exposition
St Peter’s Church, Middleton, Manchester
13:00
Daily Mass - Public can attend
St. Malachy's, Belfast
13:00
Daily Mass
Ss Peter & Pauls Church, Clonmel
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Barnabas Cathedral, Nottingham
13:00
Mass
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
13:00
Holy Hour
St. Gregory's, Chorley
13:00
Lunchtime Mass
Augustinians, John's Lane, Dublin
13:05
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist, Blackrock, Dublin
13:05
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
13:10
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
14:30
First Holy Communion Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
15:00
Divine Mercy Chaplet
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
15:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
15:00
Divine Mercy Chaplet and Rosary
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
15:00
FIRST COMMUNION MASS ST JOHNS PRIMARY SCHOOL
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
15:00
Chaplet of Divine Mercy
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
15:00
Divine Mercy and Rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
15:05
Eucharistic Adoration
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
15:30
First Holy Communion Mass
St. Joseph's Church, Galliagh, County Derry
15:45
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
15:45
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
16:00
Stations of the Cross
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
16:15
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
16:45
Adoration, Evening Prayer and Eucharist
Redemptoristine Nuns
17:00
Adoration
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:00
Evening Prayer
Cathedral Church of the Holy Trinity, Down
17:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
17:00
Looking forward (God willing) Signing preparations for next Sunday
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
17:00
Holy Mass
Our Lady of Windermere & St Herbert, Windermere
17:00
Rosary and Evening Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
17:00
Angelus and Vespers
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
17:20
Daily Rosary and Benediction
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:25
Choral Evensong
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Dublin
17:30
Rosary and Benediction
Clifton Cathedral Church of Ss Peter and Paul, Bristol
17:30
Daily Mass
Mount Sackville Nursing Home, Chapelizod, Dublin
17:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
17:30
Evening Mass
Westminster Cathedral, London
17:30
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament until 08:00 the next day.
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
17:35
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
17:45
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
17:45
Daily Mass
Redemptoristine Nuns
17:50
Daily 6pm Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
18:00
Weekday Mass
St. John the Baptist’s Church, Trowbridge, Wiltshire
18:00
The Angelus
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
18:00
Vespers (Evening Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
18:00
Rosary
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan
18:00
Evening prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
18:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
18:00
Evening Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
18:00
Rosary
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
18:00
Adoration (Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament and Silent Prayers)
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
18:00
Holy Mass (OF)
SS Gregory & Augustine Parish, Oxford
18:00
Weekday Evening 6 pm Mass with Signing
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
18:00
Daily Mass
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
18:00
Daily Rosary
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
18:10
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
18:15
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
18:15
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
18:30
Holy Mass Public Service
St. Joseph’s, Wembley, London
18:30
Exposition including Divine Mercy 6.45pm
St. Anselms, Dartford
18:35
Benediction & Evening Mass Livestream
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
18:50
Rosary
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
19:00
Daily Mass
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
19:00
St. Peregrine Novena Mass for the Sick
Holy Cross Church, Lisnaskea
19:00
7.00pm Novena to St Anthony leading into 7.30pm Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel, London Road, Wickford, Essex
19:00
Mass and Novena to St Peregrine for the Sick
St. Patrick's, Derrygonnelly
19:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Lurgan
19:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
19:00
Mass
St. Anselms, Dartford
19:00
Tuesday Daily Mass
Church of the Ascension of the Lord, Balally Parish
19:00
Evening Prayer
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:00
Rosary
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
19:00
Mass
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
19:00
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
19:00
Night Prayer
Sacred Heart Church Cork
19:00
Evening Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
19:00
Holy Face Hour
Our Lady and St Kevin's Church, Littleton, Co Tipperary
19:00
Daily Rosary
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:05
Rosary
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
19:10
Rosary and Mass at Church of Sacred Heart Kiskeam
Church of the Sacred Heart, Kiskeam, Co. Cork
19:15
Evening Mass and Rosary
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
19:25
Rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
19:25
Holycross Solemn Novena 7.30pm
Holycross Abbey, Thurles, Tipperary
19:30
Daily Mass
St. Malachy's, Armagh
19:30
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
19:30
Daily Mass
Cappagh Parish, Omagh
19:30
7.30pm mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
19:30
Evening Mass: Monday - Saturday
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:30
Evening Mass
Church of All Saints, Newtowncunningham, Donegal
19:30
Evening Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
19:30
Evening Holy Hour
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Waterford
19:30
Daily mass
Saint Patrick's Church, Portmagee, Co. Kerry
19:30
Evening Mass
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
19:30
Mass
St. Connell’s Church, Glenties, Donegal
19:30
Mass
St. Finian's Church, Waterville, County Kerry
19:30
Daily Mass
St. Chad’s, Cheadle
19:30
St Anthony Novena Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
19:30
Evening Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of the Church, Castleknock, Dublin 15
20:00
Holy Rosary
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
20:00
Holy Hour (Ovens Church)
St. John the Baptist Church, Ovens, Co Cork
20:00
Daily Evening Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
20:00
Rosary, Adoration and Night Prayer
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
20:00
St. Jude Novena Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
20:15
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament followed by Compline
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
20:30
Rosary
St. Malachy's, Armagh
20:35
Compline (Night Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
21:00
Night Prayer
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
21:00
Night Prayer
St. Anselms, Dartford
05:30
Devotional Hour with adoration
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
06:35
Matins and Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
07:00
Office of Readings and Morning Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
07:00
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
07:00
Weekday 7am Mass
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
07:15
Mass
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
07:30
Morning prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
07:30
Early Morning Mass: Monday - Saturday
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
07:30
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
07:30
Angelus and Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
07:45
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
08:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
08:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Hove
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
08:00
Early Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Lurgan
08:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
08:15
Morning Prayer followed Daily Mass at 8.30 am
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
08:25
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph’s, Chorley, Lancashire
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
08:30
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
08:30
Exposition including Divine Mercy 9.10am
St. Anselms, Dartford
08:30
Morning Prayer
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Gregory's, Chorley
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:00
Weekday Mass
St. John the Baptist’s Church, Trowbridge, Wiltshire
09:00
Daily Mass with congregation
St Teresa of the Child Jesus
09:00
Daily 9:15am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
09:00
Weekday Mass
Church of St Mary, Hampstead Parish
09:00
Weekday Morning Mass
Christchurch Priory, Eltham
09:00
Wednesday Mass
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Waterford
09:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
09:00
Adoration/9.30 am Morning Mass/Rosary for the Church
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
09:00
Holy Rosary
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament.
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
09:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St Kevin's Church, Littleton, Co Tipperary
09:00
Rosary
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:00
Mass followed by Rosary
St. Brigid's Church, Carnhill, Derry
09:00
Wednesday Weekday Mass
Church of St. Michael, Carlingford, Louth
09:00
Daily Mass
St. John Fisher Church, Merton, London
09:05
Rosary
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:10
Rosary and Mass at Church of Sacred Heart Kiskeam
Church of the Sacred Heart, Kiskeam, Co. Cork
09:15
Daily Mass
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
09:15
Weekday Mass - Wednesday
St Joseph’s RC Church, Darwen, Lancashire
09:15
Morning Mass
St. Joseph's Church, Ballymun
09:15
Daily Mass
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
09:15
Morning Prayer
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:15
Weekday 9.15am Mass
St Joan of Arc Church, Highbury Park, London
09:15
Mass
St. MacCullins Parish Church, Lusk, Dublin
09:20
9.20am Daily Mass & Rosary
Our Lady of Good Counsel, London Road, Wickford, Essex
09:25
Week Twenty Four in Ordinary Time - Wednesday, Sts Cornelius & Cyprian, Bishop Martyrs
Church of the Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Crossgar
09:25
Rosary at 9.30am followed by Daily Mass 10.00am
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
09:25
Wednesday Mass
Our Lady & St. Philip Neri Church, Sydenham, London
09:25
Daily Morning Mass
St. Paul the Apostle, Wood Green, London
09:30
Public Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Rochdale
09:30
Rosary
Cavan Cathedral
09:30
Rosary
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass
09:30
Holy Mass
Our Lady of Windermere & St Herbert, Windermere
09:30
The Holy Rosary
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
09:30
Eucharistic Service
Sacred Heart Church, North Gosforth, Newcastle
09:30
Mass
St. Tierneys, Roslea, Fermanagh
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish, Navan
09:30
Morning Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:30
Mass
St. Anselms, Dartford
09:30
Rosary at 9.30 am. Mass at 10 am.
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Blarney, Cork
09:30
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption Mooncoin
09:30
Weekday Mass (usually)
St. Anthony's Church, West Moors, Dorset
09:30
Morning Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Ovens, Co Cork
09:30
Morning Mass
St Patrick's Church, Bandon, Cork
09:30
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians Church, Rickmansworth, London
09:30
Weekday Mass
St Mary Magdalen, Whetstone, London
09:30
Daily Mass
Roman Catholic Church of St Erconwald, Wembley 3, London
09:30
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
09:30
Daily Mass
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:30
Daily Mass
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
09:30
Mass
St. Patrick's Ballyshannon
09:30
Mass
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:30
9.30am St Gerard’s Novena
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
09:30
Daily Mass via live stream (Public Mass)
St. Peter & Pauls Athlone
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
09:30
Mass
St. Bede's Basingstoke
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph and the English Martyrs, Bishops Stortford
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Michael's, Mitcham, London
09:30
Daily Rosary (expt Bank Holidays @10:30)
St. Pius X, Templeogue, Dublin
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Colmcille's Belfast
09:30
Daily Rosary
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
09:30
Daily Mass
Tullow Parish, Church of the Holy Rosary
09:30
Holy Mass, Live Church TV
St. Joseph’s, Wembley, London
09:30
Daily Mass
Cathedral of Our Lady Immaculate & St Thomas of Canterbury, Northampton
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:30
Prayer Service
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:30
Daily Mass
Clifton Cathedral Church of Ss Peter and Paul, Bristol
09:30
Daily Mass
Parish of St Lawrence of Canterbury, Sidcup, Kent
09:30
Mass
St George’s Catholic Church, Taunton, Somerset
09:30
Morning Mass preceded by Morning Prayer at 9.15
Catholic Church of Ss Peter & Paul - Ilford
09:30
Rosary
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
09:30
Morning Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
09:30
Mass
St. Rynagh’s, Banagher, Co. Offaly
09:35
Rosary
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
09:40
Morning Mass
St. Nicholas, Limerick
09:40
Morning Prayer
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
09:40
Rosary
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
09:45
Daily Mass
St. Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
09:45
Morning Prayer
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
09:50
10 am Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
09:50
Weekday Schedule
St Brigid's Church, Killester, Dublin 5
09:55
Mass
Carmelite Friary Church of Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Kinsale, Cork
09:55
Weekday Mass
St Margaret Clitherow Church, Dulwich Wood Park, London
09:55
Weekday Mass followed by Adoration (10.00am)
St. James the Great, Petts Wood
09:55
RTE Service
Saint Mary's Cathedral, Limerick
09:55
Daily Mass
Cathedral Church of Our Lady and St. Philip Howard, Arundel
09:55
Morning Mass Livestream
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
09:55
Morning Mass Mon - Friday 10am
St Josephs Church, Carrickmacross, Monaghan
09:55
Daily 10am Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Clonakilty, Cork
09:55
Mass
Holy Cross Church, Lisnaskea
10:00
Daily Mass.
Holy Family Kiltimagh
10:00
Morning Mass
Holy Rosary Church, Ballinascreen (Draperstown)
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St. Paul's, Lurgan
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Paul's, Whiteinch, Glasgow
10:00
Mass
St. Paul’s Roman Catholic Church, Dover, Kent
10:00
Daily Mass (see parish website for Covid-19 protocols)
St. Mary's, Haddington Road, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Annes Church, Portmarnock, Dublin
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Monkstown, Co. Dublin
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Patrick's Church, Ballinderry, County Tyrone
10:00
Funeral mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
10:00
Tue - Fri Mass 10am (Will change to 11am on Day of a Funeral)
Church of the Assumption, Abbeyfeale, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
Cappagh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Daily Mass: Latin, Extraordinary Form
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
Clane Parish, County Kildare
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Dalkey
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Mallow, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Cross, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of Divine Grace, Raheny
10:00
Daily Mass
The Annunciation, Rathfarnham
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Clones
10:00
Daily Mass
Sandyford Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St Bridgid’s, Newmains
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patricks Strandhill
10:00
Daily Mass
Swinford Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate, Stranorlar, Donegal
10:00
Mass
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass (Sacred Heart Church)
Good Shepherd Parish, Colne
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
10:00
Wednesday Daily Mass
Church of the Ascension of the Lord, Balally Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
10:00
Weekday 10am Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Fethard
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of St. Thomas The Apostle, Laurel Lodge, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Most Sacred Heart Church, Ruislip, London
10:00
Mass
Our Lady help of Christians, Folkestone, Kent
10:00
Mass
Parish of Our Lady & St Vincent, Potters Bar
10:00
Weekday Mass
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
10:00
Weekday 10am Weekday
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
10:00
Mass
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
10:00
Morning Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
10:00
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Aidan's Cathedral Enniscorthy
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Walkinstown
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Malachy's, Armagh
10:00
Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
10:00
Morning Mass
Kilrea, St. Annes Oratory, Diocese of Derry
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
10:00
Daily 10am Mass
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Nessan’s Church, Raheen, Limerick
10:00
Morning Mass
Church of All Saints, Newtowncunningham, Donegal
10:00
Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Bernard's Church, Glengormley
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
10:00
Exposition with rosary at 10.00am finishing 11.00am
St. Anselms, Dartford
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Leckpatrick Parish, Strabane
10:00
Weekday morning Mass
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
Bohermeen Parish, Meath
10:00
WEEKDAY MASS
Our Lady of Dolours, Dolphin's Barn Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Macroom, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Laurence O`Toole Church, North Wall Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
10:00
Weekday Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of Our Lady of Victories, Kensington 1, London
10:00
Daily Mass with Novena Prayer to St Martin de Porres
St. Peter's Cathedral Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
10:00
Weekly Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Ashbourne, Co. Meath
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John Fisher Church, Merton, London
10:00
Daily Mass followed by Rosary
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
10:00
Mass
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church, Johnstown-Killiney Parish, Dublin
10:00
Mass - Ordinariate
The Assumption of Our Lady, Old Harlow, Essex
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Family Church, Youghal, County Cork
10:00
Mass
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Drogheda, Co Louth
10:00
Service of the Word & Reflection
Sacred Heart Catholic Church, Yellow Walls, Malahide, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Christ the King Church, Cabra, Dublin
10:00
Week Day Mass
St Philomena's Parish, Palmerstown, Dublin 20
10:00
Mass from Esker Redemptorist Church
Redemptorists Esker
10:00
Daily Mass
Glasnevin Parish: Our Lady of Dolours, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Donaghmede, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
St Monica's Church, Edenmore, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass
St.Benedict's Church, Grange Park, Dublin 5
10:00
Morning Mass
Holy Spirit Church, Ballymun
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:00
Mass
St. Brigid’s Church, Lisminton, Ballintra, Co Donegal
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Michael's Church, Ballinasloe, Galway
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption, Kentstown, Meath
10:00
Daily Mass
St Paul's Catholic Church, Ayrfield, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
10:00
Mass
Mary Immaculate, The Oblate Church, Inchicore, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass with Congregation & Live Stream
St. Gerard Majella Catholic Church, Bristol
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of St James, Grange, Louth
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of the Church, Castleknock, Dublin 15
10:00
Weekday morning Mass
St Columba’s Church, Douglas, Cork
10:00
Weekday Mass
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Newtownbutler
10:00
Daily Mass open to the Public
Holy Trinity RC Church, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
10:00
Mass
Thornhill Church, Culmore, Derry
10:00
Holy Mass
Holy Ghost Church, Yeovil
10:00
Daily Mass (Extraordinary Form)
Shrewsbury Cathedral
10:15
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
10:15
Daily Mass
Cathedral of St Mary and St Anne, Cork
10:15
Morning Prayer
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:25
Holycross Solemn Novena 10.30am
Holycross Abbey, Thurles, Tipperary
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Camillus, Killucan, Co Westmeath
10:30
Daily Mass
Newry Cathedral
10:30
Recitation of Rosary
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:30
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Phibsboro, Dublin
10:30
Morning Prayer
Church of St John the Baptist (C of I), Clontarf, Dublin
10:30
Sacrament of Confirmation Mr. McCarthy's Boys Class
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
10:30
Church Opening Hours for Individual Prayer
St. Michael's, Mitcham, London
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
10:30
Mass
St. Crohans Church, Caherdaniel, Killarney, Kerry
10:30
Daily Mass
Dundrum Parish, Holy Cross Church, Dublin
10:30
Requiem Mass for Mrs May Farquhar RIP
St. Peter's, Lurgan
10:55
Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel, Hythe, Kent
10:55
Vladimir Sirus
Colliers Funeral Directors
10:55
Funeral Mass for Maurice Osbourne Macknagh
Holy Cross Church, Lisnaskea
10:55
Funeral Mass for the late Kevin Gallagher
St. Patrick's, Derrygonnelly
11:00
Mass
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
11:00
Daily Mass
Daniel O'Connell Memorial Church, Cahersiveen
11:00
Mass to Our Lady of Good Counsel
Augustinians, John's Lane, Dublin
11:00
Mid-Morning Mass: Monday - Saturday
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
11:00
Richard Fitzpatrick RIP
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Newtownbutler
11:00
Mass followed by Rosary
St. Joseph's Church, Galliagh, County Derry
11:00
Funeral Mass - Sean Calally
Church of the Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Saggart, Co. Dublin
11:00
Holy Hour of Adoration
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
11:00
Holy Hour
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
11:00
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
11:00
Funeral for Susan Buckley
St. Alban's RC Church, Macclesfield
11:00
Rosary
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
11:15
Holy Mass
Our Lady of Windermere & St Herbert, Windermere
11:25
Funeral Mass Michael Byrne
St Joseph's Church, Glasthule, Co. Dublin
11:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
11:30
Maura Moss, RIP
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
11:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
11:30
Funeral Mass of Tommy McAteer
Our Lady Help of Christians Church, Rickmansworth, London
12:00
The Angelus
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
12:00
Holy Mass Followed by Exposition
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
12:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
12:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
12:00
Angelus and Rosary
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
12:00
Angelus and Rosary
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
12:00
Funeral Mass - Rita Barrett
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
12:00
Mass
St. Finian's Church, Waterville, County Kerry
12:00
The Angelus
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:00
Holy Hour
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
12:00
Angelus, Midday Prayer and Holy Mass
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
12:00
Wed: Daily Mass from the Creidim Centre
ACN Ireland - The Creidim Centre Dublin
12:10
Conventual Mass
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
12:10
Daily Mass
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
12:15
Daily Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:15
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral Portsmouth
12:15
Daily Mass
Shrewsbury Cathedral
12:15
Funeral for Ursula Patricia Hamilton
St. Alban's RC Church, Macclesfield
12:30
Funeral Mass of Catherine Deleissegues R.I.P.
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
12:30
First Holy Communion Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
12:30
Daily Mass
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
12:40
Daily Mass (see parish website for Covid-19 protocols)
St. Mary's, Haddington Road, Dublin
12:45
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
12:50
Funeral Mass - Mr Aidan McKenny
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
13:00
Daily Mass
Ss Peter & Pauls Church, Clonmel
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Barnabas Cathedral, Nottingham
13:00
Mass
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
13:00
Lunchtime Mass
Augustinians, John's Lane, Dublin
13:05
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist, Blackrock, Dublin
13:05
Daily Mass
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
13:05
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
13:10
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
13:30
Requiem Mass for Mr Jim Hanratty RIP
St. Peter's, Lurgan
14:00
Holy Mass
Church of Our Lady and St Edward, Driffield
15:00
Divine Mercy Chaplet
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
15:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
15:00
Divine Mercy Chaplet and Rosary
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
15:00
FIRST COMMUNION MASS ST JOHNS PRIMARY SCHOOL
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
15:00
Healing Prayers-Are Postponed until further notice. Thank the Lord for the wonders he has done in the last few months.
Macroom, Cork
15:00
Chaplet of Divine Mercy
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
15:00
Divine Mercy and Rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
15:30
First Holy Communion Mass
St. Joseph's Church, Galliagh, County Derry
15:45
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
15:45
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
16:00
Stations of the Cross
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
16:15
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
16:45
Adoration, Evening Prayer and Eucharist
Redemptoristine Nuns
17:00
Adoration
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:00
Prayer for Covid-19 Holy Hour with Adoration
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
17:00
Evening Prayer
Cathedral Church of the Holy Trinity, Down
17:00
Rosary and Evening Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
17:00
Angelus and Vespers
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
17:20
Daily Rosary and Benediction
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
17:30
Evening Mass
Westminster Cathedral, London
17:30
Daily Mass
Mount Sackville Nursing Home, Chapelizod, Dublin
17:35
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
17:45
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
17:45
Daily Mass
Redemptoristine Nuns
17:45
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament until 08:00 the next day.
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
17:50
Daily 6pm Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
18:00
The Angelus
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
18:00
Vespers (Evening Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
18:00
Rosary
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan
18:00
Evening prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
18:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
18:00
Evening Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
18:00
Rosary
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
18:00
Exposition, Rosary for Peace & Mass
St. Alban's RC Church, Macclesfield
18:00
Low Mass (EF)
SS Gregory & Augustine Parish, Oxford
18:00
Daily Mass
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
18:00
Mass & Eucharistic Adoration
Ss Peter and Paul Church, Lincoln
18:00
Angelus and Evening Oratory
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
18:00
Daily Rosary
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
18:10
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
18:15
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
18:15
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
18:30
Evening Prayer of the Church
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
18:30
Exposition including Divine Mercy 6.45pm
St. Anselms, Dartford
18:50
Rosary
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
19:00
Daily Mass
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
19:00
Daily Mass with Congregation
Our Lady Queen of Martyrs, Croxteth, Liverpool
19:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady & St. Edmund of Abingdon
19:00
Mother of Perpetual Help Novena
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
19:00
Weekday Evening 7.00 pm Mass
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
19:00
Daily Mass
St. Annes, Bailieborough, Co Cavan - Killann Parish
19:00
Mass
St. Anselms, Dartford
19:00
Holy Mass (St Cornelius & St Cyprian - Memoria)
St. Mary of the Angels, Worthing
19:00
Evening Prayer
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:00
Rosary
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
19:00
Wednesday Evening Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Clonakilty, Cork
19:00
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
19:00
Night Prayer
Sacred Heart Church Cork
19:00
Evening Mass Livestream
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
19:00
Rosary
St. Colmcille's Belfast
19:00
Evening Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
19:00
Daily Rosary
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:00
Evening Mass (Use MOBILE option)
St. Mary's Chapel, Cockhill, Buncrana, Donegal
19:00
Wednesday evening Mass
Holy Rosary Church, Aintree, Liverpool
19:00
Funeral Mass - Helen Griffin
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
19:00
English Mass
St. Anne's/Brazilian Chaplaincy, Underwood
19:15
Evening Mass and Rosary
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
19:25
Rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
19:25
Holycross Solemn Novena 7.30pm
Holycross Abbey, Thurles, Tipperary
19:30
Weekday Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Belcoo, Fermanagh
19:30
Daily Mass
St. Malachy's, Armagh
19:30
7.30pm St Gerard's Novena
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
19:30
Evening Mass: Monday - Saturday
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:30
Daily Mass Novena to Mother of Perpetual Help and Night Prayer at 8.15 (BSL Sign Language Provided by Fr Patrick Devlin - part 1 Interpreting Course)
Saint Vincent de Paul Parish, Ligoniel, Belfast
19:30
Evening Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
19:30
Evening Holy Hour
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Waterford
19:30
Mass
St. Connell’s Church, Glenties, Donegal
19:30
Evening Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
20:00
Holy Rosary
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
20:00
Wednesdays on the Web
St. Joseph’s, Miltown Malbay, County Clare
20:00
Cenacle
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass
20:00
Daily Evening Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
20:00
Holy Hour
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
20:00
Rosary, Adoration and Night Prayer
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
20:15
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament followed by Compline
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
20:30
Holy Hour
St. Malachy's, Armagh
20:35
Compline (Night Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
21:00
Night Prayer
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
21:00
Night Prayer
St. Anselms, Dartford
22:00
Night Prayer of the Church
St. Paul's, Whiteinch, Glasgow
05:30
Devotional Hour with adoration
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
06:35
Matins and Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
07:00
Office of Readings and Morning Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
07:00
Novena Mass
Clonard Monastery
07:00
Weekday 7am Mass
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
07:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
07:15
Mass
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
07:30
Angelus
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
07:30
Morning prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
07:30
Early Morning Mass: Monday - Saturday
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
07:30
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
07:45
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
08:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
08:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
08:00
Morning Prayer
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
08:00
Mass
Most Sacred Heart Church, Ruislip, London
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
08:00
Early Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Lurgan
08:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
08:15
Morning Prayer followed Daily Mass at 8.30 am
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
08:25
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph’s, Chorley, Lancashire
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
08:30
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
08:30
Exposition including Divine Mercy 9.10am
St. Anselms, Dartford
08:30
Daily Mass
Cathedral of St Mary and St Anne, Cork
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
08:30
Morning Mass
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:00
Mass followed by Rosary
St. Brigid's Church, Carnhill, Derry
09:00
Daily Mass and Exposition - no congregation
St Teresa of the Child Jesus
09:00
Daily Mass and Exposition - no congregation
Our Lady Queen of Martyrs, Croxteth, Liverpool
09:00
Daily 9:15am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
09:00
Weekday Morning Mass
Christchurch Priory, Eltham
09:00
Thursday Mass
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Waterford
09:00
Thursday Morning Mass
Saint John the Evangelist Church, Glenn, Co. Down
09:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
09:00
Sung Matins
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Dublin
09:00
Adoration/9.30 am Morning Mass/Rosary for the Church
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
09:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament.
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
09:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St Kevin's Church, Littleton, Co Tipperary
09:00
Rosary
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:00
Daily Mass
St. John Fisher Church, Merton, London
09:05
Rosary
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:10
Daily Mass
Holy Rosary Church, Aintree, Liverpool
09:15
Daily Morning Mass with Morning Prayers
St. Alban's RC Church, Macclesfield
09:15
Daily Mass
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
09:15
Daily Mass
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
09:15
Mass
Saint Michael and All Angels church in the Parish of Saint Philip Neri
09:15
Weekday 9.15am Mass
St Joan of Arc Church, Highbury Park, London
09:15
Mass
St. MacCullins Parish Church, Lusk, Dublin
09:20
9.20am Daily Mass & Rosary
Our Lady of Good Counsel, London Road, Wickford, Essex
09:25
Thursday Mass
Our Lady & St. Philip Neri Church, Sydenham, London
09:25
Rosary at 9.30am followed by Daily Mass 10.00am
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
09:25
Daily Morning Mass
St. Paul the Apostle, Wood Green, London
09:30
Rosary
Cavan Cathedral
09:30
Rosary
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass
09:30
The Holy Rosary
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
09:30
Mass
St. Tierneys, Roslea, Fermanagh
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish, Navan
09:30
Morning Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:30
Eucharistic Service
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:30
Rosary at 9.30 am. Mass at 10 am.
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Blarney, Cork
09:30
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption Mooncoin
09:30
Daily Mass
Ss Peter and Paul Church, Lincoln
09:30
Weekday Mass (usually)
St. Anthony's Church, West Moors, Dorset
09:30
Morning Mass
St Patrick's Church, Bandon, Cork
09:30
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians Church, Rickmansworth, London
09:30
Weekday Mass
St Mary Magdalen, Whetstone, London
09:30
Holy Mass
Church of Our Lady and St Edward, Driffield
09:30
Novena Mass
Clonard Monastery
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
09:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady & St. Edmund of Abingdon
09:30
Daily Mass
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:30
Daily Mass
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
09:30
Mass
St. Patrick's Ballyshannon
09:30
9.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
09:30
Mass
St. Bede's Basingstoke
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph and the English Martyrs, Bishops Stortford
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Michael's, Mitcham, London
09:30
Daily Rosary (expt Bank Holidays @10:30)
St. Pius X, Templeogue, Dublin
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Annes, Bailieborough, Co Cavan - Killann Parish
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Colmcille's Belfast
09:30
Daily Rosary
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
09:30
Morning Prayer
Tullow Parish, Church of the Holy Rosary
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Chad’s, Cheadle
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary’s, Star of the Sea, Rostrevor, Down
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:30
Daily Mass
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:30
Daily Mass
Clifton Cathedral Church of Ss Peter and Paul, Bristol
09:30
Daily Mass
Parish of St Lawrence of Canterbury, Sidcup, Kent
09:30
Mass
St. Anselms, Dartford
09:30
No Service
Roman Catholic Church of St Erconwald, Wembley 3, London
09:30
Morning Mass preceded by Morning Prayer at 9.15
Catholic Church of Ss Peter & Paul - Ilford
09:30
Daily Mass via live stream (Mass Said in private)
St. Peter & Pauls Athlone
09:30
Rosary
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
09:30
Morning Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
09:30
Mass
St. Mary's, Cloghan, Offaly
09:35
Exposition of The Blessed Sacrament
St. John Fisher Church, Merton, London
09:40
Morning Prayer
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
09:40
Rosary
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
09:45
Daily Mass
St. Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
09:50
10 am Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
09:50
Weekday Schedule
St Brigid's Church, Killester, Dublin 5
09:50
Holy Mass
St Mark’s Church, Springfield, Tallaght, Dublin
09:55
Mass
Carmelite Friary Church of Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Kinsale, Cork
09:55
Weekday Mass
St Margaret Clitherow Church, Dulwich Wood Park, London
09:55
Daily Mass 10am
Holycross Abbey, Thurles, Tipperary
09:55
School Mass, children watch from school (10.00am)
St. James the Great, Petts Wood
09:55
Daily Mass
Cathedral Church of Our Lady and St. Philip Howard, Arundel
09:55
Morning Mass Livestream
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
09:55
Morning Mass Mon - Friday 10am
St Josephs Church, Carrickmacross, Monaghan
09:55
Daily 10am Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Clonakilty, Cork
09:55
Mass
Holy Cross Church, Lisnaskea
10:00
Daily Mass.
Holy Family Kiltimagh
10:00
First Holy Communion - Drimnagh Castle
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Walkinstown
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St. Paul's, Lurgan
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Cabinteely Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Paul's, Whiteinch, Glasgow
10:00
Mass
St. Paul’s Roman Catholic Church, Dover, Kent
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. John the Baptist’s Church, Trowbridge, Wiltshire
10:00
Daily Mass (see parish website for Covid-19 protocols)
St. Mary's, Haddington Road, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Annes Church, Portmarnock, Dublin
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Monkstown, Co. Dublin
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Patrick's Church, Ballinderry, County Tyrone
10:00
Funeral mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
10:00
Tue - Fri Mass 10am (Will change to 11am on Day of a Funeral)
Church of the Assumption, Abbeyfeale, Limerick
10:00
Morning Mass
Saint Patrick's, Aghyaran, Co. Tyrone
10:00
Daily Mass
Cappagh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Daily Mass
Clane Parish, County Kildare
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Dalkey
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Mallow, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Cross, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of Divine Grace, Raheny
10:00
Funeral of Bill Mc Munn
The Annunciation, Rathfarnham
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Clones
10:00
Daily Mass
Sandyford Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St Bridgid’s, Newmains
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
10:00
Daily Mass (with Divine Mercy Chaplet following Mass)
St. Peter's Cathedral Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patricks Strandhill
10:00
Daily Mass
Swinford Parish
10:00
Weekday Mass
St Aldhelms, Malmesbury, Wiltshire
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate, Stranorlar, Donegal
10:00
Mass
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
10:00
Weekday 10am Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Fethard
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Mary’s, Desertmartin
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of St. Thomas The Apostle, Laurel Lodge, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Most Sacred Heart Church, Ruislip, London
10:00
Mass
Our Lady help of Christians, Folkestone, Kent
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's, Derrygonnelly
10:00
Weekday Mass
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
10:00
Weekday 10am Weekday
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
10:00
Morning Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
10:00
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Aidan's Cathedral Enniscorthy
10:00
Funeral Mass Anthony Mooney RIP
St. John the Baptist, Blackrock, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Malachy's, Armagh
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Gregory's, Chorley
10:00
Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
10:00
Morning Mass
Kilrea, St. Annes Oratory, Diocese of Derry
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
10:00
Daily 10am Mass
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Nessan’s Church, Raheen, Limerick
10:00
Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
10:00
Daily Mass
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Bernard's Church, Glengormley
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
10:00
Exposition with rosary at 10.00am finishing 11.00am
St. Anselms, Dartford
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass
10:00
Weekday morning Mass
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
Bohermeen Parish, Meath
10:00
WEEKDAY MASS
Our Lady of Dolours, Dolphin's Barn Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Macroom, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Laurence O`Toole Church, North Wall Parish, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
10:00
Holy Communion
Cathedral Church of the Holy Trinity, Down
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of Our Lady of Victories, Kensington 1, London
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass Novena to Saint Philomena (BSL Sign Language Provided by Fr Patrick Devlin - part 1 Interpreting Course)
Saint Vincent de Paul Parish, Ligoniel, Belfast
10:00
Weekly Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Ashbourne, Co. Meath
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Peter's Church, Milford, Donegal
10:00
No Mass Today - Recordings Available via Tab
St. Gerard Majella Catholic Church, Bristol
10:00
Daily Mass followed by Rosary
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
10:00
Morning Mass (Use MOBILE option)
St. Mary's Chapel, Cockhill, Buncrana, Donegal
10:00
Mass
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church, Johnstown-Killiney Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Family Church, Youghal, County Cork
10:00
Mass
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan
10:00
Mass & Adoration
The Assumption of Our Lady, Old Harlow, Essex
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Drogheda, Co Louth
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Catholic Church, Yellow Walls, Malahide, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Christ the King Church, Cabra, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Virgin Mary Church, Ballymun
10:00
Week Day Mass
St Philomena's Parish, Palmerstown, Dublin 20
10:00
Mass from Esker Redemptorist Church
Redemptorists Esker
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Donaghmede, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
St Monica's Church, Edenmore, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass
St.Benedict's Church, Grange Park, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Michael's Church, Ballinasloe, Galway
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
St Paul's Catholic Church, Ayrfield, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady, Star of the Sea, Boher, Louth
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of the Church, Castleknock, Dublin 15
10:00
Weekday morning Mass
St Columba’s Church, Douglas, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass open to the Public
Holy Trinity RC Church, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
10:00
Mass
Sacred Heart Church, North Gosforth, Newcastle
10:00
Mass
Thornhill Church, Culmore, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass (Extraordinary Form)
Shrewsbury Cathedral
10:15
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
10:15
Morning Prayer
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Camillus, Killucan, Co Westmeath
10:30
Daily Mass
Newry Cathedral
10:30
Requiem Mass for Mrs Eleanor Breen RIP
St. Peter's, Lurgan
10:30
Holy Mass (St Robert Bellarmine - Memoria)
St. Mary of the Angels, Worthing
10:30
Recitation of Rosary
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:30
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Phibsboro, Dublin
10:30
Morning Prayer
Church of St John the Baptist (C of I), Clontarf, Dublin
10:30
Sacrament of Confirmation Ms. O'Dwyer's Boys Class
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
10:30
Morning Mass
Saint Bartholomew's Church, Athea, Limerick
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
10:30
Daily Mass
Dundrum Parish, Holy Cross Church, Dublin
10:45
All Day Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
10:45
Requiem Mass. Deirdre Kelleher Dowling R.I.P.
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
10:55
Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel, Hythe, Kent
10:55
Huigje van de Gevel
Colliers Funeral Directors
11:00
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
11:00
Rosary
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
11:00
Mary Ellen Boyle RIP
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Newtownbutler
11:00
Mass
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
11:00
Daily Mass
Daniel O'Connell Memorial Church, Cahersiveen
11:00
Mid-Morning Mass: Monday - Saturday
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
11:00
Holycross Boys School First Holy Communion
Holy Cross, Belfast
11:00
Funeral of Brigid Morrow
St. Tierneys, Roslea, Fermanagh
11:00
Daily Mass
Augustinians, John's Lane, Dublin
11:00
Mass followed by Rosary
St. Joseph's Church, Galliagh, County Derry
11:00
Funeral Mass - Jim Watkins
Church of the Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Saggart, Co. Dublin
11:00
Holy Hour of Adoration
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
11:15
Holy Mass
Our Lady of Windermere & St Herbert, Windermere
11:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
11:30
Funeral Mass of Agnes (Aggie) Farrell R.I.P
Christ the King Church, Cabra, Dublin
11:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
11:30
Anthony Winston, RIP
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
12:00
The Angelus
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
12:00
Holy Mass Followed by Exposition
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
12:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Hove
12:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
12:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St George’s Catholic Church, Taunton, Somerset
12:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
12:00
Funeral Mass - Margaret O’Donnell
Newry Cathedral
12:00
Angelus and Rosary
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
12:00
Angelus and Rosary
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
12:00
Aifreann as Gaeilge ó Eiscir:
Redemptorists Esker
12:00
The Angelus
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:00
Holy Hour
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
12:00
Angelus
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:00
Angelus, Midday Prayer and Holy Mass
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
12:00
Thurs: Daily Mass from the Creidim Centre
ACN Ireland - The Creidim Centre Dublin
12:00
First Holy Communion - Drimnagh Castle
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Walkinstown
12:10
Conventual Mass
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
12:10
Daily Mass
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
12:15
Daily Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:15
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral Portsmouth
12:15
Daily Mass
Shrewsbury Cathedral
12:30
Mass
St George’s Catholic Church, Taunton, Somerset
12:30
Sacrament of Confirmation Ms. Minagh's Boys Class
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
12:40
Daily Mass (see parish website for Covid-19 protocols)
St. Mary's, Haddington Road, Dublin
12:45
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
12:55
Esther Hodkinson Funeral Mass
St. Mary's Church, Mallow, Cork
13:00
Daily Mass - Public can attend
St. Malachy's, Belfast
13:00
Daily Mass
Ss Peter & Pauls Church, Clonmel
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Barnabas Cathedral, Nottingham
13:00
Mass
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
13:00
Holy Hour with Songs of Praise
St. Gregory's, Chorley
13:00
Lunchtime Mass
Augustinians, John's Lane, Dublin
13:05
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist, Blackrock, Dublin
13:05
Daily Mass
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
13:05
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
13:10
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
14:00
Anna Courtney RIP
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Newtownbutler
14:05
CSTV Test Recording
Church of St Anthony of Padua, Radlett, London
14:20
CSTV Test Recording
St. Paul the Apostle, Wood Green, London
15:00
Divine Mercy Chaplet
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
15:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
15:00
Divine Mercy Chaplet and Rosary
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
15:00
FIRST COMMUNION MASS HOLY CHILD PRIMARY SCHOOL
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
15:00
Chaplet of Divine Mercy
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
15:00
Divine Mercy and Rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
15:30
First Holy Communion Mass
St. Joseph's Church, Galliagh, County Derry
15:45
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
15:45
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
15:45
Funeral Service John Quilty RIP
Shrewsbury Cathedral
16:00
Stations of the Cross
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
16:00
Novena Mass
Clonard Monastery
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
16:15
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
16:45
Adoration, Evening Prayer and Eucharist
Redemptoristine Nuns
17:00
Adoration
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:00
Evening Prayer
Cathedral Church of the Holy Trinity, Down
17:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
17:00
Holy Mass
Our Lady of Windermere & St Herbert, Windermere
17:00
Rosary and Evening Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
17:00
Angelus and Vespers
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
17:20
Daily Rosary and Benediction
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:25
Choral Evensong
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Dublin
17:30
Daily Mass
Mount Sackville Nursing Home, Chapelizod, Dublin
17:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
17:30
Evening Mass
Westminster Cathedral, London
17:35
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
17:45
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
17:45
Daily Mass
Redemptoristine Nuns
17:45
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament until 08:00 the next day.
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
17:50
Holy Hour - St. Stephen's Parish, Weatherford, Texas
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
17:50
Daily 6pm Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
18:00
The Angelus
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
18:00
Vespers (Evening Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
18:00
Rosary
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan
18:00
Evening prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
18:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
18:00
Evening Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
18:00
Adoration, Rosary and Benediction
Holy Ghost Church, Yeovil
18:00
Weekday Mass
Church of St Mary, Hampstead Parish
18:00
Holy Mass
St. Mary's Church, Cadogan St, Chelsea, London
18:00
Holy Mass (OF)
SS Gregory & Augustine Parish, Oxford
18:00
Daily Mass
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
18:00
Angelus and Evening Oratory
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
18:00
Daily Rosary
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
18:00
Intercessions 6 - 6.30 pm Thursdays for prayer request email [email protected] with Prayer in the Subject line
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
18:10
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
18:15
Novena Mass
Clonard Monastery
18:15
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
18:30
Holy Mass Public Service
St. Joseph’s, Wembley, London
18:30
Daily Mass {Sacred Heart Church)
Good Shepherd Parish, Colne
18:30
Exposition including Divine Mercy 6.45pm
St. Anselms, Dartford
18:35
Benediction & Evening Mass Livestream
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
19:00
Thur: Evening Mass and Holy Hour from the Creidim Centre
ACN Ireland - The Creidim Centre Dublin
19:00
Daily Rosary
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:00
Daily Mass
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
19:00
Thursday Daily Mass
Church of the Ascension of the Lord, Balally Parish
19:00
Weekday Evening 7.00 pm Mass
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
19:00
Mass and Exposition and Devotions
St. Paul's, Whiteinch, Glasgow
19:00
Mass
St. Anselms, Dartford
19:00
Evening Prayer
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:00
Rosary
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
19:00
Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Carnhill, Derry
19:00
Adoration
St Brigid's Church, Killester, Dublin 5
19:00
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
19:00
Thursday Weekday Mass
Church of St. Laurence, Omeath, Louth
19:00
Rosary and Holy Hour
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
19:00
Night Prayer
Sacred Heart Church Cork
19:00
Daily Mass
St Brigid's Church, Portumna, Galway
19:05
Rosary
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
19:10
Rosary and Mass at Church of Immaculate Conception Boherbue
Church of the Sacred Heart, Kiskeam, Co. Cork
19:10
Rosary followed by Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Boherbue, Co. Cork
19:15
Evening Mass and Rosary
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
19:25
Rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
19:30
Daily Mass
St. Malachy's, Armagh
19:30
Thursday Evening Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Leckpatrick Parish, Strabane
19:30
Evening Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate, Stranorlar, Donegal
19:30
7.30pm mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
19:30
Evening Mass: Monday - Saturday
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:30
Evening Mass
Church of All Saints, Newtowncunningham, Donegal
19:30
Evening Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
19:30
Evening Holy Hour
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Waterford
19:30
Santa Missa com Adoração
St. Anne's/Brazilian Chaplaincy, Underwood
19:30
Evening Mass
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
19:30
Mass
St. Connell’s Church, Glenties, Donegal
19:30
Mass
St. Crohans Church, Caherdaniel, Killarney, Kerry
19:30
Evening Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:30
Rosary in honour of Our Lady of Fatima
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
19:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of the Church, Castleknock, Dublin 15
20:00
Holy Rosary
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
20:00
Daily Evening Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
20:00
Rosary, Adoration and Night Prayer
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
20:15
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament followed by Compline
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
20:30
Rosary
St. Malachy's, Armagh
20:35
Compline (Night Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
21:00
Night Prayer
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
21:00
Novena Mass
Clonard Monastery
21:00
Night Prayer
St. Anselms, Dartford
05:30
Devotional Hour with adoration
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
06:35
Matins and Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
06:40
Friday Morning 7 am Mass with Adoration before
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
07:00
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
07:00
Weekday 7am Mass
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
07:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
07:00
Office of Readings and Morning Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
07:15
Mass
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
07:30
Morning prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
07:30
Early Morning Mass: Monday - Saturday
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
07:30
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
07:30
Angelus and Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
07:45
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
08:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
08:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
08:00
Morning Prayer
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Hove
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
08:00
Early Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Lurgan
08:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
08:15
Morning Prayer followed Daily Mass at 8.30 am
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
08:25
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph’s, Chorley, Lancashire
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
08:30
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Gregory's, Chorley
08:30
Morning Mass
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:00
Mass
St Peter’s Church, Middleton, Manchester
09:00
Weekday Morning Mass
Christchurch Priory, Eltham
09:00
Friday Mass
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Waterford
09:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St Kevin's Church, Littleton, Co Tipperary
09:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
09:00
Weekday Mass
St. John the Baptist’s Church, Trowbridge, Wiltshire
09:00
Adoration/9.30 am Morning Mass/Rosary for the Church
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
09:00
Holy Rosary
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:00
Rosary
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:00
Mass followed by Rosary
St. Brigid's Church, Carnhill, Derry
09:00
Friday Weekday Mass
Church of St. Michael, Carlingford, Louth
09:00
Daily Mass
St. John Fisher Church, Merton, London
09:05
Rosary
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:15
Daily Mass
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
09:15
Daily Mass
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
09:15
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
09:15
Weekday Mass - Friday
St Joseph’s RC Church, Darwen, Lancashire
09:15
Weekday 9.15am Mass
St Joan of Arc Church, Highbury Park, London
09:15
Mass
St. MacCullins Parish Church, Lusk, Dublin
09:15
Daily Morning Mass with Morning Prayers
St. Alban's RC Church, Macclesfield
09:20
9.20am Daily Mass & Rosary
Our Lady of Good Counsel, London Road, Wickford, Essex
09:25
Friday Mass
Our Lady & St. Philip Neri Church, Sydenham, London
09:25
Week Twenty Four in Ordinary Time - Friday
Church of the Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Crossgar
09:25
Rosary at 9.30am followed by Daily Mass 10.00am
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
09:25
Daily Morning Mass
St. Paul the Apostle, Wood Green, London
09:30
Public Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Rochdale
09:30
Rosary
Cavan Cathedral
09:30
Rosary
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass
09:30
Holy Mass
Our Lady of Windermere & St Herbert, Windermere
09:30
The Holy Rosary
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
09:30
Eucharistic Service
Sacred Heart Church, North Gosforth, Newcastle
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish, Navan
09:30
Morning Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:30
Rosary at 9.30 am. Mass at 10 am.
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Blarney, Cork
09:30
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption Mooncoin
09:30
Weekday Mass (usually)
St. Anthony's Church, West Moors, Dorset
09:30
Morning Mass ......................Rosary at 9.10am (before Mass)
St. John the Baptist Church, Ovens, Co Cork
09:30
Morning Mass
St Patrick's Church, Bandon, Cork
09:30
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians Church, Rickmansworth, London
09:30
Weekday Mass
St Mary Magdalen, Whetstone, London
09:30
Mass
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:30
Daily Mass
Roman Catholic Church of St Erconwald, Wembley 3, London
09:30
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
09:30
Daily Mass
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:30
Daily Mass
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
09:30
Mass
St. Patrick's Ballyshannon
09:30
9.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
09:30
Daily Mass via live stream (Public Mass)
St. Peter & Pauls Athlone
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
09:30
Mass
St. Bede's Basingstoke
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Michael's, Mitcham, London
09:30
Daily Rosary (expt Bank Holidays @10:30)
St. Pius X, Templeogue, Dublin
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Colmcille's Belfast
09:30
Daily Rosary
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
09:30
Daily Mass
Tullow Parish, Church of the Holy Rosary
09:30
Daily Mass
Cathedral of Our Lady Immaculate & St Thomas of Canterbury, Northampton
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary’s, Star of the Sea, Rostrevor, Down
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:30
Daily Mass
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:30
Mass
Holy Family Church, Ardfinnan, Clonmel, Tipperary
09:30
Daily Mass
Clifton Cathedral Church of Ss Peter and Paul, Bristol
09:30
Daily Mass
Parish of St Lawrence of Canterbury, Sidcup, Kent
09:30
Morning Mass preceded by Morning Prayer at 9.15
Catholic Church of Ss Peter & Paul - Ilford
09:30
Rosary
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
09:30
Morning Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
09:35
Rosary
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
09:40
Morning Prayer
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
09:40
Rosary
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
09:45
Daily Mass
St. Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
09:45
Morning Prayer
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
09:45
Divine Mercy Chaplet
St. Paul's, Lurgan
09:50
10 am Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
09:50
Weekday Schedule
St Brigid's Church, Killester, Dublin 5
09:50
Holy Mass
St Mark’s Church, Springfield, Tallaght, Dublin
09:55
Mass
Carmelite Friary Church of Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Kinsale, Cork
09:55
Weekday Mass
St Margaret Clitherow Church, Dulwich Wood Park, London
09:55
Mass from Esker Redemptorist Church
Redemptorists Esker
09:55
Friday Novena Mass 10am
Holycross Abbey, Thurles, Tipperary
09:55
Daily Mass
Cathedral Church of Our Lady and St. Philip Howard, Arundel
09:55
Morning Mass Livestream
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
09:55
Morning Mass Mon - Friday 10am
St Josephs Church, Carrickmacross, Monaghan
09:55
Daily 10am Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Clonakilty, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass.
Holy Family Kiltimagh
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St. Paul's, Lurgan
10:00
Mass
St. Anselms, Dartford
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Cabinteely Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Paul's, Whiteinch, Glasgow
10:00
Mass
St. Paul’s Roman Catholic Church, Dover, Kent
10:00
Daily Mass (see parish website for Covid-19 protocols)
St. Mary's, Haddington Road, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Annes Church, Portmarnock, Dublin
10:00
Friday Morning Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Castlederg, County Tyrone
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Monkstown, Co. Dublin
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Patrick's Church, Ballinderry, County Tyrone
10:00
Funeral mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
10:00
Tue - Fri Mass 10am (Will change to 11am on Day of a Funeral)
Church of the Assumption, Abbeyfeale, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
Cappagh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Daily Mass
Clane Parish, County Kildare
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Dalkey
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Mallow, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Walkinstown
10:00
Mass & Stations
The Assumption of Our Lady, Old Harlow, Essex
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Cross, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of Divine Grace, Raheny
10:00
Funeral of Madeline Cogley
The Annunciation, Rathfarnham
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Clones
10:00
Daily Mass
Sandyford Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patricks Strandhill
10:00
Daily Mass
Swinford Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate, Stranorlar, Donegal
10:00
Mass
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass (Sacred Heart Church)
Good Shepherd Parish, Colne
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
10:00
Friday Daily Mass
Church of the Ascension of the Lord, Balally Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
10:00
Weekday 10am Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Fethard
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Mary’s, Desertmartin
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of St. Thomas The Apostle, Laurel Lodge, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Most Sacred Heart Church, Ruislip, London
10:00
Weekday Mass
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
10:00
Weekday 10am Weekday
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
10:00
Mass
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
10:00
Morning Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
10:00
Funeral Mass: Nuala Jones RIP
St. Joseph's Church, Ballymun
10:00
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Aidan's Cathedral Enniscorthy
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Malachy's, Armagh
10:00
Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
10:00
Morning Mass
Kilrea, St. Annes Oratory, Diocese of Derry
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
10:00
Daily 10am Mass
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Belcoo, Fermanagh
10:00
Morning Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Nessan’s Church, Raheen, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
Saint George Protector of England, Whitchurch, Shropshire
10:00
Morning Mass
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Killea, Donegal
10:00
Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
10:00
REQUIEM MASS OSWIN TURNER
St. Luke's Roman Catholic Church, Pinner, London
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Bernard's Church, Glengormley
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Leckpatrick Parish, Strabane
10:00
Funeral Mass for Kieran McCool RIP.
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
Bohermeen Parish, Meath
10:00
WEEKDAY MASS
Our Lady of Dolours, Dolphin's Barn Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Macroom, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Laurence O`Toole Church, North Wall Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
10:00
Weekday Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
10:00
Weekday Mass Live Stream Only
St. Gerard Majella Catholic Church, Bristol
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of Our Lady of Victories, Kensington 1, London
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Cathedral Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass and ( Family Prayer at 11am ) (BSL Sign Language Provided by Fr Patrick Devlin - part 1 Interpreting Course
Saint Vincent de Paul Parish, Ligoniel, Belfast
10:00
Weekly Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Ashbourne, Co. Meath
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Peter's Church, Milford, Donegal
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John Fisher Church, Merton, London
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
10:00
Morning Mass (Use MOBILE option)
St. Mary's Chapel, Cockhill, Buncrana, Donegal
10:00
Mass
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church, Johnstown-Killiney Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Family Church, Youghal, County Cork
10:00
Mass
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Drogheda, Co Louth
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Catholic Church, Yellow Walls, Malahide, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Christ the King Church, Cabra, Dublin
10:00
Week Day Mass
St Philomena's Parish, Palmerstown, Dublin 20
10:00
Morning mass
Saint Patrick’s Church, Loughbrickland, Down
10:00
Daily Mass
Glasnevin Parish: Our Lady of Dolours, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Donaghmede, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
St Monica's Church, Edenmore, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass
St.Benedict's Church, Grange Park, Dublin 5
10:00
Funeral Mass: Patrick (Paddy) Farrell RIP
Holy Spirit Church, Ballymun
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Michael's Church, Ballinasloe, Galway
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption, Kentstown, Meath
10:00
Daily Mass
St Paul's Catholic Church, Ayrfield, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
10:00
Mass
Mary Immaculate, The Oblate Church, Inchicore, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of St James, Grange, Louth
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of the Church, Castleknock, Dublin 15
10:00
Weekday morning Mass
St Columba’s Church, Douglas, Cork
10:00
Weekday Mass
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Newtownbutler
10:00
Daily Mass open to the Public
Holy Trinity RC Church, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
10:00
Holy Mass
Holy Ghost Church, Yeovil
10:00
Daily Mass (Extraordinary Form)
Shrewsbury Cathedral
10:15
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
10:15
Daily Mass
Cathedral of St Mary and St Anne, Cork
10:15
Morning Prayer
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Camillus, Killucan, Co Westmeath
10:30
Daily Mass
Newry Cathedral
10:30
Recitation of Rosary
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:30
Funeral Mass - Freddie Gonzales RIP
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
10:30
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
10:30
Sacrament of Confirmation Ms. Kelly's Girls Class
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Phibsboro, Dublin
10:30
Morning Prayer
Church of St John the Baptist (C of I), Clontarf, Dublin
10:30
Mass followed by Holy Hour
Dundrum Parish, Holy Cross Church, Dublin
10:30
Mass
St. Crohans Church, Caherdaniel, Killarney, Kerry
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
10:55
Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel, Hythe, Kent
11:00
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
11:00
Funeral of Eileen Geoghegan RIP
Parish of Our Lady & St Vincent, Potters Bar
11:00
Rosary
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
11:00
First Communion for girls Scoil Chaitriona
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
11:00
Mass
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
11:00
Daily Mass
Daniel O'Connell Memorial Church, Cahersiveen
11:00
Holycross Boys First Communion
Holy Cross, Belfast
11:00
Funeral Mass Marie Therese Schuster RIP
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
11:00
Mid-Morning Mass: Monday - Saturday
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
11:00
Daily Mass
Augustinians, John's Lane, Dublin
11:00
Mass followed by Rosary
St. Joseph's Church, Galliagh, County Derry
11:00
Daily Mass for the parish of Saggart, Rathcoole, Brittas and Newcastle
Church of the Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Saggart, Co. Dublin
11:00
Funeral Mass of Charlotte Smith
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
11:15
Holy Mass
Our Lady of Windermere & St Herbert, Windermere
11:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
11:30
Funeral Mass of Carmel Core R.I.P.
Christ the King Church, Cabra, Dublin
11:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
11:30
Requiem - James Byrne
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
11:30
Phyllis Daly, RIP
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
11:30
Funeral Service of Bróna Martin
Glasnevin Parish: Our Lady of Dolours, Dublin
12:00
The Angelus
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
12:00
Weekday Mass
Church of St Mary, Hampstead Parish
12:00
Holy Mass Followed by Exposition
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
12:00
Funeral Mass for Patsy Canning RIP
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
12:00
Holy Mass
St. Mary's Church, Cadogan St, Chelsea, London
12:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
12:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
12:00
Angelus and Rosary
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
12:00
Angelus and Rosary
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
12:00
Requiem Mass for Kathleen O'Donoghue née Knightly
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
12:00
Angelus, Holy Mass and Divine Mercy Chaplet, Live Church TV
St. Joseph’s, Wembley, London
12:00
The Angelus
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:00
Holy Hour
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
12:00
Angelus
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:00
Angelus, Midday Prayer and Holy Mass
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
12:00
Fri: Noon Mass for the friends and benefactors of ACN Ireland
ACN Ireland - The Creidim Centre Dublin
12:00
Funeral Mass for Paul Devine ( Invitation only to the church)
Most Sacred Heart Church, Ruislip, London
12:10
Conventual Mass
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
12:10
Daily Mass
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
12:15
Daily Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:15
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral Portsmouth
12:15
Daily Mass
Shrewsbury Cathedral
12:30
First Holy Communion Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Carnhill, Derry
12:30
Daily Mass
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
12:30
Sacrament of Confirmation Ms. Ryan's Girls Class
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
12:40
Daily Mass (see parish website for Covid-19 protocols)
St. Mary's, Haddington Road, Dublin
12:45
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
12:45
Wedding - Gook
St. Bede's Basingstoke
13:00
Daily Mass
Ss Peter & Pauls Church, Clonmel
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Barnabas Cathedral, Nottingham
13:00
Mass
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
13:00
Lunchtime Mass
Augustinians, John's Lane, Dublin
13:00
Funeral Mass for Stephen Reid R.I.P.
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass
13:00
St Joseph's School - First Communion Thanksgiving Mass
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
13:05
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist, Blackrock, Dublin
13:05
Daily Mass
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
13:05
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
13:10
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
14:00
First Holy Communion Bunscoile Cholmcille
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
14:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament / Veneration of the Image of Divine Mercy
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
14:00
Holy Mass
Church of Our Lady and St Edward, Driffield
14:00
First Holy Communion Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
14:05
First Holy Communion Mass CNS
St. John the Baptist, Blackrock, Dublin
14:10
Gabriel’s 1st Communion
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
14:55
Holy Hour
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
15:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
Cappagh Parish, Omagh
15:00
Divine Mercy Devotions
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
15:00
Chaplet of Divine Mercy
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
15:00
Divine Mercy Holy Hour
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass
15:00
Divine Mercy and Rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
15:00
Divine Mercy Chaplet
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
15:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
15:00
Rosary
St. Crohans Church, Caherdaniel, Killarney, Kerry
15:00
Divine Mercy Chaplet and Rosary
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
15:00
First Holy Communion Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Carnhill, Derry
15:00
FIRST COMMUNION MASS HOLY CHILD PRIMARY SCHOOL
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
15:25
Wedding
Holy Trinity RC Church, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
15:45
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
15:45
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
16:00
Stations of the Cross
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
16:00
St. Gabriel’s Nugent
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
16:00
Sacrament of First Holy Communion Scoil Mobhi
Glasnevin Parish: Our Lady of Dolours, Dublin
16:15
Mass for the Sick
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
16:45
Adoration, Evening Prayer and Eucharist
Redemptoristine Nuns
17:00
Adoration
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:00
Evening Prayer
Cathedral Church of the Holy Trinity, Down
17:00
Communion1 2020
Parish of St. Thomas The Apostle, Laurel Lodge, Dublin
17:00
Rosary and Evening Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
17:00
Angelus and Vespers
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
17:20
Daily Rosary and Benediction
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:25
Choral Evensong
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Dublin
17:30
Rosary and Benediction
Clifton Cathedral Church of Ss Peter and Paul, Bristol
17:30
Daily Mass
Mount Sackville Nursing Home, Chapelizod, Dublin
17:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
17:30
Evening Mass
Westminster Cathedral, London
17:35
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
17:45
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
17:45
Daily Mass
Redemptoristine Nuns
17:45
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament until 08:00 the next day.
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
17:50
Daily 6pm Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
18:00
The Angelus
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
18:00
Vespers (Evening Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
18:00
Mass
St. Bede's Basingstoke
18:00
Rosary
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan
18:00
Evening prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
18:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
18:00
Evening Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
18:00
Eucharistic Adoration
Thornhill Church, Culmore, Derry
18:00
Eucharistic Adoration (with allowances for funeral removals).
Holy Cross, Belfast
18:00
Low Mass (EF)
SS Gregory & Augustine Parish, Oxford
18:00
Exposition of Blessed Sacrament
St. Tierneys, Roslea, Fermanagh
18:00
Daily Mass
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
18:00
Angelus and Evening Oratory
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
18:00
Holy Hour
Saint George Protector of England, Whitchurch, Shropshire
18:00
Daily Rosary
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
18:00
Rosary
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
18:10
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
18:15
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
18:15
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
18:20
6.30 Evening Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
18:30
Exposition including Divine Mercy 6.45pm
St. Anselms, Dartford
18:35
Test
Church of the Sacred Heart, Donnybrook Parish
18:50
Rosary
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
18:55
Vincentian Mass
St Brigid's Church, Killester, Dublin 5
19:00
Evening Mass Livestream
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
19:00
Adoration Filipino
St. Joseph’s, Wembley, London
19:00
Evening Mass
St. Mary's Chapel, Cockhill, Buncrana, Donegal
19:00
Daily Rosary
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:00
Friday evening Mass
St Brigid's Church, Ballisodare, Co. Sligo
19:00
Evening Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
19:00
Mass
Thornhill Church, Culmore, Derry
19:00
English Mass
St. Anne's/Brazilian Chaplaincy, Underwood
19:00
Holy Mass (Latin)
Holy Ghost Church, Yeovil
19:00
Daily Mass
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
19:00
Mass
St. Anselms, Dartford
19:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady & St. Edmund of Abingdon
19:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Lurgan
19:00
Divine Mercy Chaplet
St. Bernard's Church, Glengormley
19:00
Evening Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
19:00
Evening Mass
St. Tierneys, Roslea, Fermanagh
19:00
Daily Mass
St. Annes, Bailieborough, Co Cavan - Killann Parish
19:00
Mass
St. Mary’s Church, Maguiresbridge
19:00
Holy Mass (Week 24) *Note Mass time*
St. Mary of the Angels, Worthing
19:00
Evening Prayer
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:00
Rosary
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
19:00
Mass
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
19:00
Friday Evening Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Clonakilty, Cork
19:00
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
19:00
Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
19:00
Hymnathon
Our Lady’s, RC Church, Lydiate Merseyside
19:00
Night Prayer
Sacred Heart Church Cork
19:00
Daily Mass
St Brigid's Church, Portumna, Galway
19:10
Rosary followed by Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Boherbue, Co. Cork
19:10
Rosary and Mass at Church of Immaculate Conception Boherbue
Church of the Sacred Heart, Kiskeam, Co. Cork
19:15
Evening Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
19:25
Friday Evening Mass at 7.30pm
St Josephs Church, Carrickmacross, Monaghan
19:30
Daily Mass
St. Malachy's, Armagh
19:30
Weekday Mass offered for Jim Lamberton and Nancy Mullan nee O Reilly
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
19:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Newry
19:30
Evening Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate, Stranorlar, Donegal
19:30
Daily Mass
Daniel O'Connell Memorial Church, Cahersiveen
19:30
Daily Mass
Cappagh Parish, Omagh
19:30
7.30pm mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
19:30
Mass for the Initiation of Adults into Full Communion with the Catholic Church
Our Lady Help of Christians Church, Rickmansworth, London
19:30
Evening Mass.
Holy Family Kiltimagh
19:30
Evening Mass: Monday - Saturday
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:30
Anniversary Mass for Ballinascreen and Desertmartin Parishes.
Holy Rosary Church, Ballinascreen (Draperstown)
19:30
Mass
St. Finian's Church, Waterville, County Kerry
19:30
Evening Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
19:30
Evening Holy Hour
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Waterford
19:30
Daily mass
Saint Patrick's Church, Portmagee, Co. Kerry
19:30
Mass
St. Connell’s Church, Glenties, Donegal
19:30
Evening Mass
Saint Bartholomew's Church, Athea, Limerick
19:30
Mass
St. Crohans Church, Caherdaniel, Killarney, Kerry
19:30
Evening Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:35
Exposition, rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
20:00
Daily Evening Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
20:00
Exposition, with stations and seven sorrows rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
20:00
Rosary, Adoration and Night Prayer
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
20:00
Holy Rosary
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
20:00
Mass
Most Sacred Heart Church, Ruislip, London
20:15
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament followed by Compline
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
20:30
Night Prayer
St. Malachy's, Armagh
20:35
Compline (Night Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
21:00
Night Prayer
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
21:00
Night Prayer
St. Anselms, Dartford
21:05
Test
Church of the Sacred Heart, Donnybrook Parish
06:35
Matins and Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
07:00
Saturday Mass
Clonard Monastery
07:00
Office of Readings and Morning Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
07:15
Mass
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
07:30
Angelus
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
07:30
Early Morning Mass: Monday - Saturday
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
08:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
08:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
08:00
Morning Prayer
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
08:30
Morning prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
08:55
9.00am Mass
St. Joseph’s, Chorley, Lancashire
09:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
09:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
09:00
Adoration/9.30 am Morning Mass
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
09:00
Holy Rosary
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament.
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
09:00
Daily Mass
St. John Fisher Church, Merton, London
09:00
Syro - Malabar Mass
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
09:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Cathedral Belfast
09:00
Mass followed by Rosary
St. Brigid's Church, Carnhill, Derry
09:15
Mass
St. MacCullins Parish Church, Lusk, Dublin
09:20
9.20am Daily Mass & Rosary
Our Lady of Good Counsel, London Road, Wickford, Essex
09:25
Rosary at 9.30am followed by Daily Mass 10.00am
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
09:25
Saturday Morning Mass
Our Lady & St. Philip Neri Church, Sydenham, London
09:30
Rosary
Cavan Cathedral
09:30
Rosary
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass
09:30
Holy Mass
Our Lady of Windermere & St Herbert, Windermere
09:30
The Holy Rosary
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish, Navan
09:30
Morning Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:30
Holy Mass, Live Church TV
St. Joseph’s, Wembley, London
09:30
Weekday Mass (usually)
St. Anthony's Church, West Moors, Dorset
09:30
Weekday Mass
St Mary Magdalen, Whetstone, London
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:30
Mass followed by Devotion to Our lady of Perpetual Succour
Church of the English Martyrs, Wembley Park, Wembley 2, London
09:30
9.30am OLPH Novena
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
09:30
Daily Mass followed by Eucharistic Adoration
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
09:30
Saturday Mass
Clonard Monastery
09:30
Daily Mass
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
09:30
Mass
St. Bede's Basingstoke
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Michael's, Mitcham, London
09:30
Divine Mercy Chaplet with the veneration of the relics of St S. Faustina
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
09:30
Daily Mass
Redemptoristine Nuns
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Lurgan
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:30
Daily Mass
Clifton Cathedral Church of Ss Peter and Paul, Bristol
09:30
Daily Mass
Parish of St Lawrence of Canterbury, Sidcup, Kent
09:30
Mass
St George’s Catholic Church, Taunton, Somerset
09:30
Daily Mass via live stream (Mass Said in private)
St. Peter & Pauls Athlone
09:40
Morning Prayer
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
09:40
Rosary
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
09:45
Daily Mass
St. Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
09:45
Morning Prayer
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
09:50
10 am Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
09:55
Daily Mass
Cathedral Church of Our Lady and St. Philip Howard, Arundel
09:55
Morning Mass Livestream
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
09:55
Saturday Novena Mass in Esker
Redemptorists Esker
09:55
Daily 10am Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Clonakilty, Cork
09:55
Mass
Carmelite Friary Church of Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Kinsale, Cork
09:55
First Holy Communion Presentation Primary School
St Patrick's Church, Bandon, Cork
09:55
Saturday Mass 10am
Church of the Sacred Heart, Donnybrook Parish
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
10:00
Daily Mass on Webcam
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:00
Weekday Mass Live Stream Only
St. Gerard Majella Catholic Church, Bristol
10:00
Daily Mass
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John Fisher Church, Merton, London
10:00
Daily Mass followed by Rosary
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
10:00
Divine Office of Morning Prayer.
St. Crohans Church, Caherdaniel, Killarney, Kerry
10:00
Saturday Mass
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Waterford
10:00
Saturday Morning Mass
St. Barnabas Cathedral, Nottingham
10:00
WEEKDAY MASS
Our Lady of Dolours, Dolphin's Barn Parish, Dublin
10:00
Mass
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Drogheda, Co Louth
10:00
Morning Mass
Christ the King Church, Cabra, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Virgin Mary Church, Ballymun
10:00
Week Day Mass
St Philomena's Parish, Palmerstown, Dublin 20
10:00
Daily Mass
Glasnevin Parish: Our Lady of Dolours, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Donaghmede, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
St Monica's Church, Edenmore, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass
St.Benedict's Church, Grange Park, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Michael's Church, Ballinasloe, Galway
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
St Paul's Catholic Church, Ayrfield, Dublin 13
10:00
First Communion Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians Church, Rickmansworth, London
10:00
Mass
Most Sacred Heart Church, Ruislip, London
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of the Church, Castleknock, Dublin 15
10:00
Holy Mass
Church of Our Lady and St Edward, Driffield
10:00
Weekday morning Mass
St Columba’s Church, Douglas, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass open to the Public
Holy Trinity RC Church, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
10:00
Mass
Mary Immaculate, The Oblate Church, Inchicore, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass (Extraordinary Form)
Shrewsbury Cathedral
10:00
Daily Mass.
Holy Family Kiltimagh
10:00
Mass
St. Anselms, Dartford
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Paul's, Whiteinch, Glasgow
10:00
Daily Mass (see parish website for Covid-19 protocols)
St. Mary's, Haddington Road, Dublin
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Patrick's Church, Ballinderry, County Tyrone
10:00
Funeral mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
10:00
Daily Mass
Cappagh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Daily Mass followed by Novena Devotions
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
10:00
Service of the Word and Holy Communion
Clane Parish, County Kildare
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church, Johnstown-Killiney Parish, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Our Lady help of Christians, Folkestone, Kent
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Dalkey
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Mallow, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Cross, Belfast
10:00
Saturday Daily Mass
Church of the Ascension of the Lord, Balally Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of Divine Grace, Raheny
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Clones
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patricks Strandhill
10:00
Daily Mass
Swinford Parish
10:00
Saturday 10am Mass
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
10:00
Mass
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
10:00
Mother of Perpetual Help Novena
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
10:00
Saturday 10am Mass & Novena to Our Lady of Perpetual Help
St Joan of Arc Church, Highbury Park, London
10:00
Holy Mass (Votive of Our Lady)
St. Mary of the Angels, Worthing
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate, Stranorlar, Donegal
10:00
Mass
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Aidan's Cathedral Enniscorthy
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Malachy's, Armagh
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Gregory's, Chorley
10:00
Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
10:00
Daily 10am Mass
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
10:00
Mass
St Brigid's Church, Killester, Dublin 5
10:00
Morning Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
10:00
Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Bernard's Church, Glengormley
10:00
Anticipated Sunday Mass
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass
10:00
Weekday morning Mass
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
Macroom, Cork
10:15
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
10:15
Morning Prayer
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:25
Confirmation Mass 19th September 10.30pm
St. Nicholas, Limerick
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
10:30
Mass of First Holy Communion
St. Peter's Cathedral Belfast
10:30
Daily Mass & rosary
St. Paul's, Lurgan
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Camillus, Killucan, Co Westmeath
10:30
Daily Mass
Newry Cathedral
10:30
First Holy Communion - St. John Of God
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
10:30
First Holy Communion St. Brendan's NS, Blennerville
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
10:30
Recitation of Rosary
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:30
First Holy Communion RC class from Taney 10.30am
Dundrum Parish, Holy Cross Church, Dublin
10:30
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Phibsboro, Dublin
10:30
Exposition finishing at 11.00am rosary at 10.30am
St. Anselms, Dartford
10:40
Private Prayer Time 10.40 am (Approx) - 11.30 am
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:45
First Holy Communion - Knockea NS
St. Nessan’s Church, Raheen, Limerick
10:50
Baptism of Aiden Baniewski
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
10:55
Requiem Mass for Vittorio Dente RIP
St Clares, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire
10:55
First Holy Communion for P5A - John Paul II PS
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
10:55
Funeral Mass of William Donohue R.I.P.
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
10:55
First Holy Communion
Holy Cross Church, Lisnaskea
10:55
First Holy Communion 19 Sept 2020
St. Paul the Apostle, Wood Green, London
11:00
Mass
St. Connell’s Church, Glenties, Donegal
11:00
Holy Hour
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
11:00
Mass for the Dead
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
11:00
Confirmation SS Peter & Paul’s
Ss Peter & Pauls Church, Clonmel
11:00
First Holy Communion (Gaelscoil Éirne)
St. Patrick's Ballyshannon
11:00
Rosary
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
11:00
First communion Dun Geagan
Saint Patrick's Church, Portmagee, Co. Kerry
11:00
Holy Communion
Daniel O'Connell Memorial Church, Cahersiveen
11:00
First Holy Communion Mass
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Killea, Donegal
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
11:00
Confirmation-Ardfinnan NS
Holy Family Church, Ardfinnan, Clonmel, Tipperary
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
11:00
St.Rita of Cascia Mass
Augustinians, John's Lane, Dublin
11:00
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Kinsale, Cork
11:00
Funeral Mass Anne Corbett RIP
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
11:00
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
11:00
Daily Mass
The Annunciation, Rathfarnham
11:00
Mid-Morning Mass: Monday - Saturday
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
11:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
11:00
Funeral Mass of Tony Pyke
St. Brigid's Church, Carnhill, Derry
11:00
First Holy Communion Class 2019-20
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
11:00
Sat Mass 11am
Church of the Assumption, Abbeyfeale, Limerick
11:00
Daily Mass for the parish of Saggart, Rathcoole, Brittas and Newcastle
Church of the Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Saggart, Co. Dublin
11:00
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist, Blackrock, Dublin
11:00
First Holy Communion (Scoil ide Curranes, Boys NS and Muire gan Smal)
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
11:15
Holy Mass
Our Lady of Windermere & St Herbert, Windermere
11:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
11:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
11:45
Daily Mass (Sacred Heart Church)
Good Shepherd Parish, Colne
11:55
First Holy Communion Scoil Phádraig Naofa
St Patrick's Church, Bandon, Cork
12:00
Weekday Mass
St. John the Baptist’s Church, Trowbridge, Wiltshire
12:00
The Angelus
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:00
Angelus, Midday Prayer and Holy Mass
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
12:00
Mass of First Holy Communion
St. Peter's Cathedral Belfast
12:00
Vocations Mass
Clonard Monastery
12:00
Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
12:00
Public Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Rochdale
12:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
12:00
First Holy Communion Steelstown Primary School
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
12:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady & St. Edmund of Abingdon
12:00
Angelus and Rosary
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
12:00
Angelus and Rosary
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
12:00
Mass
St Brigid's Church, Killester, Dublin 5
12:10
Conventual Mass
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
12:15
Daily Mass
Shrewsbury Cathedral
12:15
Daily Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:15
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral Portsmouth
12:45
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
12:50
1pm First Holy Communion Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
12:55
Confirmation Mass 19th September 1.00pm
St. Nicholas, Limerick
12:55
First Holy Communion for P5B - John Paul II PS
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
13:00
Lunchtime Mass
Augustinians, John's Lane, Dublin
13:00
Funeral Mass of Hugh Darren McDaid
Church of All Saints, Newtowncunningham, Donegal
13:00
Daily Mass
Ss Peter & Pauls Church, Clonmel
13:00
First communion Portmagee
Saint Patrick's Church, Portmagee, Co. Kerry
13:05
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
13:10
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
13:20
Wedding
St. John's Cathedral Portsmouth
13:30
Baptism
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
13:30
First Holy Communion Class 2019-20
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
13:55
First Holy Communion
Holy Cross Church, Lisnaskea
14:00
First Holy Communions