Schedule

Below is the schedule of all live services on ChurchServices.tv for the week beginning on Monday. Use the options below to help narrow your search. Click on an entry to begin viewing the service. All times are in your local Timezone - . Current Time:

Schedule for 23/05/2022 to 29/05/2022
06:35
Matins & Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
06:50
Daily 7am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
07:00
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
07:00
Weekday 7am Mass
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
07:00
Office of Readings and Morning Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
07:10
Daily Mass 7.30am
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
07:15
MORNING MASS
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
07:20
7:30 early Morning Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
07:25
7.30am Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
07:25
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
07:30
Angelus and Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
07:30
Early Morning 7.30am Mass (Monday)
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
07:30
Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street Dublin
07:30
Morning Prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
07:30
Mass
Church of the Annunciation, Burnt Oak, London
07:30
Weekly Morning Mass - Mon to Fri 7:30am
Church of the Sacred Heart, Donnybrook Parish
07:30
Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Purley
07:30
Mass
St. Andrew's Church, Thornton Heath, Surrey
07:35
Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
07:45
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
07:55
Dagelijkse Eucharistieviering (9u)
St. Servaas, Grimbergen, Belgium
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Lurgan
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
08:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
08:00
8 am Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
08:00
Weekday Mass
St Mary's Parish, Navan
08:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
08:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
08:00
Weekday Mass
Cork Holy Rosary Catholic Church Midleton
08:00
Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
08:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Church, Drogheda, Co. Louth
08:15
College Daily Mass 8.15am. Celebrant: Fr Paddy Dundon CSSp
Blackrock College, Blackrock, Co. Dublin
08:20
Exposition
St. Anselms, Dartford
08:25
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph’s, Chorley, Lancashire
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
08:30
Morning Mass
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
08:30
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Kinsale, Cork
08:30
Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street Dublin
08:30
Morning Prayer (Mattins)
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
08:30
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
08:30
Holy Rosary and Mass
Saint Patrick's Parish, Corduff, Blanchardstown
08:30
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
08:30
Mass
Christ Our Light Church, Ballincollig, Cork
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
08:45
Day 1 Novena to the Holy Spirit
Blackrock College, Blackrock, Co. Dublin
08:45
Adoration of the blessed sacrament followed by the rosary
St. Canice's Roman Catholic Church, Finglas
08:55
Monday Weekday Mass @ 9.00am
Church of St. Michael, Carlingford, Louth
08:55
Daily Mass and Rosary
Church of Our Lady of Victories, Sallynoggin Parish, Dublin
09:00
Weekday Mass
St. Anthony's Wythenshawe
09:00
Test
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
09:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. John the Baptist Church, Kinsale, Cork
09:00
Syro Malabar Mass
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
09:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St. Edmund of Abingdon
09:00
9 am Adoration/9.30 am Weekday Mass/10.10 am Rosary
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
09:00
Mass
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
09:00
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Folkestone, Kent
09:00
Mass - 9am
St. John Fisher Church, Merton, London
09:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
09:00
Weekday Mass
St. John the Baptist’s Church, Trowbridge, Wiltshire
09:00
Weekday Mass
Saint John the Evangelist Church, Glenn, Co. Down
09:00
Holy Rosary
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:00
Mass
St. Teresa of the Child Jesus, Norris Green, Aintree
09:00
Mass
Our Lady Queen of Martyrs, Croxteth, Liverpool
09:00
Daily 9:15am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
09:00
Morning Mass
St. Oliver Plunketts, Duneane, Toomebridge, Antrim
09:00
Weekday Mass
Holy Family Church, Dagenham, Essex, London
09:00
Morning Mass
St. Macartan's Church, (Kilskeery Parish), Trillick, Tyrone
09:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption, Collooney, Co. Sligo
09:00
Daily Mass with the Franciscan community
Multyfarnham, The Franciscan Abbey
09:05
Daily Mass
Holy Rosary Church, Aintree, Liverpool
09:10
Morning Prayer
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:10
Morning Prayer
St. Peter's Church, Gloucester
09:15
Weekday Daily Mass at St Teresa's
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
09:15
Daily Mass
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
09:15
Weekday Mass
St. Joseph’s RC Church, Darwen, Lancashire
09:15
Daily Mass
Saint Michael and All Angels church in the Parish of Saint Philip Neri
09:15
Weekday 9.15am Mass
St. Joan of Arc Church, Highbury Park, London
09:15
Daily Mass
The Good Shepherd (Boni Pastoris), Nottingham
09:15
Daily Mass
Saint Paul's Church, Harefield, Uxbridge
09:15
Holy Mass
St. Mary's Catholic Church, East Hendred
09:15
Daily Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury Church, Whitton, London
09:15
Daily Mass
St. Philip the Apostle Parish, Mountview, Clonsilla
09:20
Weekday mass 9.30 am.
St. Patrick's Catholic Church, Rochestown, Cork
09:25
Divine Mercy, 9.25, Mass 9.30am followed by exposition and rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
09:25
Weekday Holy Mass at 9.30am
St. Joseph’s, Wembley, London
09:25
Monday Mass
Our Lady and St. Philip Neri Church, Sydenham, London
09:25
Weekday Mass
Church of the Assumption, Ballyphehane, Cork
09:25
Celebration of Holy Mass
Terenure College Chapel
09:30
Holy Rosary
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
09:30
Rosary
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Annes, Bailieborough, Co Cavan - Killann Parish
09:30
Mass
St. Patrick's Ballyshannon
09:30
Daily Mass
The Catholic Parishes of Westerham & Biggin Hill
09:30
Rosary Group - Not Available Online
St. Michael's, Mitcham, London
09:30
Weekday Mass
St. Joseph and the English Martyrs, Bishops Stortford
09:30
Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:30
Weekday Morning Mass
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:30
Mass, Novena and Benediction
St. Peter & Pauls Athlone
09:30
Rosary followed by Mass at 10.00 am
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:30
Morning Mass 9.30am
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
09:30
Morning Mass preceded by Morning Prayer at 9.15
Catholic Church of Ss Peter & Paul - Ilford
09:30
Requiem Mass of Melissa Higgins 9.30am
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
09:30
Rosary
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
09:30
Morning Mass at 10 am with Rosary at 9.30 am.
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Blarney, Cork
09:30
Rosary
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
09:30
Holy Mass (OF)
SS Gregory & Augustine Parish, Oxford
09:30
9.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:30
Mass
St. Rynagh’s, Banagher, Co. Offaly
09:30
Rosary
Cavan Cathedral
09:30
Daily Mass
Bohermeen Parish, Meath
09:30
Monday 9.30am Mass
Clifton Cathedral Church of Ss Peter and Paul, Bristol
09:30
Morning Rosary
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
09:30
Morning Mass of the Sixth Week of Easter - Killyleagh
Church of the Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Crossgar
09:30
Daily Mass: Easter Feria
Roman Catholic Church of St Erconwald, Wembley 3, London
09:30
Morning Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
09:30
Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Carmelite Friary Kinsale, Cork
09:30
Eucharistic Service (Mass streamed from Sacred Heart, North Gosforth)
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:30
Daily Mass
Parish of St Lawrence of Canterbury, Sidcup, Kent
09:30
Morning Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Ovens, Co Cork
09:30
Holy Mass
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:30
Mass
St. Mary’s, Star of the Sea, Rostrevor, Down
09:30
Monday Mass
St. George’s Catholic Church, Taunton, Somerset
09:30
Rosary
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:30
Morning Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Bandon, Cork
09:30
Weekday Mass
St. Mary Magdalen, Whetstone, London
09:30
Daily Morning Mass
St. Paul the Apostle, Wood Green, London
09:30
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians Church, Rickmansworth, London
09:30
Week Day Mass
The Church of the Annunciation, Blackpool, Cork
09:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St. Brendan’s, Tralee, Kerry
09:30
Holy Mass - Easter Feria
Holy Cross Parish, Parsons Green, London
09:30
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Crowned, Mayfield, Cork
09:30
Daily Mass
The Church of the Way of the Cross, Togher, Cork
09:30
Rosary followed by Daily Mass at 10am
Church of the Immaculate Conception Church, The Lough, Co. Cork
09:30
Mass
Church of St Mary and St John, Ballincollig
09:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St. Christopher's, Romiley
09:30
Weekday mass
St. Mary's Church, Clonmany, Co Donegal
09:30
Daily Mass
St. James' Church, Twickenham, London
09:30
Weekday Mass
St. Sylvester's Church, Malahide, Dublin
09:30
Daily Mass
Knutsford Saint Vincent de Paul Catholic Church
09:30
Daily Mass
Cork Church of the Descent of the Holy Spirit Dennehys Cross
09:30
Mass followed by Recitation of the Rosary
Our Lady of the Wayside Church Bluebell Parish Oblates
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Gloucester
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Colman’s Church, Massforth, Kilkeel, Co Down
09:30
Daily Mass at 9.30am
St. Hugh and St. John, Timperley, Altrincham
09:30
Weekday Mass
Church of the Assumption, Ballyporeen, Co Tipperary
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph's, Glenavy, Crumlin, Co. Antrim
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Columba's, Kilmacrenan, Letterkenny, Co. Donegal
09:30
Weekday Mass
St Comgall's, Bangor
09:30
Morning Mass
Bath, St John the Evangelist
09:35
Rosary & Morning Mass
Church of All Saints, Newtowncunningham, Donegal
09:40
Rosary
Sacred Heart Church Cork
09:40
Rosary
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
09:45
Morning Prayer, Daily Mass followed by Rosary and Exposition
St. Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
09:45
Morning Prayer
Church of St. Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
09:45
Daily Mass
St. Michael's Church, Ballinasloe, Galway
09:45
Rosary
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
09:45
10 am Daily Morning Mass
Immaculate Conception, Ferbane, Offaly
09:45
Morning Prayer
Christ Church Cathedral Dublin
09:50
Monday Mass (10am)
St. James the Great, Petts Wood
09:50
10 am Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
09:50
Weekday Mass
Glasnevin Parish: Our Lady of Dolours, Dublin
09:50
Weekday Mass
Christ the King Church, Caherdavin, Limerick
09:55
Weekday Mass
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
09:55
Funeral Mass for Brendan Dempsey
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Walkinstown
09:55
Weekday 10am Mass
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
09:55
Daily Mass
St John Vianney, Ardlea, Artane
09:55
Daily Mass 10am
St. George’s Church, Worcester
09:55
Daily Mass
Holy Family Church, Youghal, County Cork
09:55
Weekday Morning Mass Monday - Friday
St. Josephs Church, Carrickmacross, Monaghan
09:55
Weekday Mass
St. Margaret Clitherow Church, Dulwich Wood Park, London
09:55
Funeral Cora Howard
St. Joseph's Church, Glasthule, Co. Dublin
09:55
10am Daily Mass
St. Thomas of Canterbury, Woodford Green, Essex
09:55
Holy Mass for Sacramental Preparation
St. Mark’s Church, Springfield, Tallaght, Dublin
09:55
Daily Mass at 10am
St. David's Church, Mold, Flintshire
09:55
Ten o'clock Mass
Church of Christ the King, Turner's Cross, Cork
09:55
St Agnes 10am Mass Mon 23rd May 2022
St. Agnes Church, Andersontown Road, Belfast
09:55
Daily Mass
St. Fursey's Church, Banteer, Co. Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St Peter's Cathedral Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Pius X, Templeogue, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Clones
10:00
Daily Mass.
Holy Family Church, Kiltimagh, Co. Mayo
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
10:00
Holy Mass
Church of Our Lady and St Edward, Driffield
10:00
Funeral Mass Helen Griffith Rip
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
The Annunciation, Rathfarnham
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
10:00
Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of Divine Grace, Raheny
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Mass
St. Patricks Church, Calry, Sligo
10:00
10 am Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
10:00
Weekday 10am
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
10:00
Mass
St. James, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
St. Aidan's Cathedral Enniscorthy, Wexford
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Clane Parish, County Kildare
10:00
Daily Mass
Cabinteely Parish, Dublin
10:00
Weekday 10am Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Fethard
10:00
Holy Mass: Easter Weekday
St. Mary of the Angels, Worthing & Holy Family, Lancing
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's, Killyclogher, Omagh
10:00
10 AM Weekday Mass
St. Mary's, Haddington Road, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St. Paul's, Lurgan
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Dalkey
10:00
Daily Mass
St Mary's Parish, Navan
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
10:00
Daily Mass
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
10:00
Mass
Parish of Our Lady & St Vincent, Potters Bar
10:00
Daily mass
Parish of St. Thomas The Apostle, Laurel Lodge, Dublin
10:00
Holy Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
10:00
Mass
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
10:00
Morning 10 am Mass
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
10:00
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
10:00
MORNING MASS
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
10:00
Weekday Morning Mass
St. Mary's Church, Mallow, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
10:00
Lay Led Liturgy
Holy Cross Church, Lisnaskea
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Paul's, Whiteinch, Glasgow
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Luke's Roman Catholic Church, Pinner, London
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Church of St. Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
10:00
Mass
St. Paul’s Roman Catholic Church, Dover, Kent
10:00
Mass
Cavan Cathedral
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Nessan’s Church, Raheen, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Leckpatrick Parish, Strabane
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Drogheda, Co Louth
10:00
Mass
St. Joseph's Parish, Terenure, Dublin
10:00
Daily 10.00am Mass
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
10:00
Weekday Mass
Sacred Heart Catholic Church, Yellow Walls, Malahide, Dublin
10:00
DAILY MASS
Holy Trinity RC Church, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
10:00
Mass - Sacred Heart Church
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church, Johnstown-Killiney Parish, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Macroom, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Aengus Church, Burt, Co. Donegal
10:00
No Mass Today - Recordings Available via Tab
St. Gerard Majella Catholic Church, Bristol
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of the Church, Castleknock, Dublin 15
10:00
Conventual Mass
Carmelite Friary Kinsale, Cork
10:00
Mass
Rathgar, Church of the Three Patrons
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
10:00
Mass followed by Rosary
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
10:00
Daly Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate, Stranorlar, Donegal
10:00
Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Kanturk, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of Our Lady of Victories, Kensington 1, London
10:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Ramelton, Co. Donegal
10:00
Weekday mass
Redemptorists Esker
10:00
Funeral Mass Vincent Clancy
St. Annes Church, Portmarnock, Dublin
10:00
Mass
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan (Muckno)
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Brigid’s Church, Lisminton, Ballintra, Co Donegal
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Patrick's Church, Ballinderry, County Tyrone
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
Thornhill Church, Culmore, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Laurence O`Toole Church, North Wall Parish, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
Church of S.S. Patrick and St Seachnall, Dunshaughlin
10:00
Funeral Mass for Moyna Troddyn
St. Patrick's Church, Monkstown, Co. Dublin
10:00
Funeral Mass: Lisa Thompson RIP
Holy Spirit Church, Ballymun
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
Christ the King Church, Cabra, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Saint George Protector of England, Whitchurch, Shropshire
10:00
Funeral Mass: Michael Keogh RIP
St. Joseph's Church, Ballymun
10:00
Weekday Schedule 10 am morning Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Killester, Dublin 5
10:00
Prayer Service
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Ballisodare, Co. Sligo
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Aldhelms, Malmesbury, Wiltshire
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Clonakilty, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Philomena's Parish, Palmerstown, Dublin 20
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Donaghmede, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Benedict's Church, Grange Park, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Monica's Church, Edenmore, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
Holycross Abbey, Thurles, Tipperary
10:00
Public Daily Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus, Westhoughton, Bolton
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Bridgid’s, Newmains
10:00
Service of Word + Communion
The Oblates Church of Mary Immaculate, Inchicore, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Portumna, Galway
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Family Parish, Dundalk, Louth
10:00
Mass
Most Sacred Heart Church, Ruislip, London
10:00
Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Michael's Church, Bulfin Road, Inchicore, Dublin
10:00
Holy Mass
Holy Ghost Church, Yeovil
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Dundalk, Co Louth
10:00
No Mass
Saint Mary's Church Leyland
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of the Assumption, Howth, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Holy Redeemer Bray
10:00
Weekday Mass Holy Rosary
Bohernabreena Parish
10:00
Funeral Mass - NO LIVESTREAM
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Maryhill, Glasgow
10:00
Mass
Corpus Christi Church, Drumcondra, Dublin
10:00
MASS
Our Lady Help of Christians, Milford, Castletroy, Limerick
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, St Joseph, St Teresa Birkdale
10:00
Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Purley
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Aengus's Parish, Tallaght, Co. Dublin
10:00
Mass
St. Catherine's Church, Meath St, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
Dublin Mary Immaculate Refuge of Sinners Rathmines
10:00
Weekday Mass
Cork Holy Rosary Catholic Church Midleton
10:00
Mass
St. Andrew's Church, Thornton Heath, Surrey
10:00
Weekday Mass - subject to change or cancellation without notice
St. Ita’s Church (Cill M'Íde), Kilmeade
10:00
Daily Mass (10am)
Church of the Ascension, Gurranabraher, Cork
10:00
Mass in Parteen
Parteen-Meelick-Coonagh Parish, Clare
10:00
Daily Mass
Most Precious Blood Church, Cabra West, Dublin 7
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Blanchardstown, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Church, Drogheda, Co. Louth
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption, Castledermot, Co Kildare
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Marys Church, Smithborough, Co Monaghan
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Killoe, Ennybegs, Co. Longford
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, Ballinlough, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
St Oliver Plunkett Church, Blackrock, Dundalk
10:00
Morning Mass
St Colmcille's, Rathcormac, Sligo
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Finbarrs South Church, (South Chapel), South Parish
10:05
Scoil mhuire first Holy communion
Church of St Mary and St John, Ballincollig
10:10
Daily Mass - 10.30am
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
10:10
The Rosary
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
10:15
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
10:15
Morning Prayer Lauds (Monday)
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:15
Mass
Mayfield, St Josephs, Old Youghal Road, Cork
10:15
Week Day Mass
Cathedral of St Mary and St Anne, Cork
10:25
Daily Mass
Parish of St Columba, Iona Road, Dublin
10:25
Daily Mass
Augustinian Abbey, Fethard, Co Tipperary
10:30
Daily Mass
Newry Cathedral, Down
10:30
Daily Mass
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
10:30
Talk (Online)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Phibsborough, Dublin
10:30
Recitation of the Rosary (Monday)
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
10:30
Morning Prayer
Church of St. John the Baptist (C of I), Clontarf, Dublin
10:30
Weekday Mass
Our Lady Queen of Peace, Bray, Co Wicklow
10:30
Rosary
St. Joseph's Church, Galliagh, County Derry
10:30
eucharistic Adoration
Thornhill Church, Culmore, Derry
10:30
Weekday Mass
Cathedral of the Most Holy Trinity, Waterford
10:30
Morning Mass
St. Mary's Cathedral, Killarney, Kerry
10:50
Requiem Mass ~ Pearly Burns RIP
Holy Rosary Church, Ballinascreen (Draperstown)
10:55
FUNERAL of Carmel O'Brien RIP
Church of the Sacred Heart, Donnybrook Parish
11:00
Rosary
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
11:00
Weekday Mass
Daniel O'Connell Memorial Church, Cahersiveen
11:00
11am Monday Healing Mass (St Martin de Porres)
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
11:00
Funeral Mass: Seamus Hoare RIP
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
11:00
Requiem Mass Mary Cronin RIP
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
11:00
Daily Morning Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
11:00
Mass
Church of the Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Saggart, Co. Dublin
11:00
Mass
St. Joseph's Church, Galliagh, County Derry
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
11:00
Funeral: Sarah (Sadie) Koppenhofer
The Oblates Church of Mary Immaculate, Inchicore, Dublin
11:00
Ardfinnan Confirmation
Holy Family Church, Ardfinnan, Clonmel, Co. Tipperary
11:00
Mass
Chapel, St Vincent's Hospital, Dublin
11:00
Ina Gleasure Funeral
Our Lady and St. Brendan’s, Tralee, Kerry
11:00
Requiem Mass for Jim Roche, Lotamore Grove.
Church of Our Lady Crowned, Mayfield, Cork
11:25
Mary Griffin Funeral Mass
St. Mary's Church, Mallow, Cork
11:25
Alicia O'Leary Funeral
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
11:30
Funeral Mass Mary (May) Carroll Rip
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
11:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
11:30
Mondays Eucharistic Exposition and Benediction
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
11:30
Sunday Mass
Bohermeen Parish, Meath
11:55
Peace Prayers
Christ Church Cathedral Dublin
12:00
Mass
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
12:00
Mass
St. Bede's Church, Basingstoke
12:00
Angelus
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:00
Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
12:00
Angelus & Prayers
Sacred Heart Church Cork
12:00
Daily Rosary
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
12:00
The Angelus
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:00
Weekday Mass
Church of St Mary, Hampstead Parish
12:00
Angelus and Rosary
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
12:00
Angelus, Midday Prayer and Holy Mass
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
12:00
Mass
Church of the Annunciation, Burnt Oak, London
12:00
Holy Mass
St. Mary's Church, Cadogan St, Chelsea, London
12:00
Regina Caeli
St. Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
12:10
Conventual Mass
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
12:10
Holy Mass
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
12:10
Monday Mass 12:15
Kylemore Abbey - Benedictine Nuns, Connemara, Co. Galway, IRELAND
12:15
Mass
Shrewsbury Cathedral
12:15
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral Portsmouth
12:15
Daily Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:15
Novena to Saint Monica
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:15
Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
12:30
Mid Day Eucharist
Christ Church Cathedral Dublin
12:45
Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street Dublin
12:55
Daily Mass
Ss Peter & Pauls Church, Clonmel
13:00
Requiem Mass for Susie McCabe
St Peter's Cathedral Belfast
13:00
Lunchtime Mass
John's Lane, Augustinians, Dublin
13:00
Daily Mass
St. Malachy's, Belfast
13:00
Funeral nan mc corry
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Barnabas Cathedral, Nottingham
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
13:00
Grange Confirmation
Holy Family Church, Ardfinnan, Clonmel, Co. Tipperary
13:00
DAILY MASS
St. Mary’s Church, Chapel Lane, Belfast
13:00
Daily Mass 1pm
St. Patrick's, Donegall Street, Belfast
13:05
Lunchtime Mass 1.05pm
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
13:05
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist, Blackrock, Dublin
13:05
Daily Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
13:10
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
13:45
Funeral Mass for Dick Kingston
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Clonakilty, Cork
13:50
2pm Gertrude Mannion
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
13:55
Ann Lenihan Funeral Mass
St. Mary's Church, Mallow, Cork
14:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
14:00
Exposition of The Blessed Sacrament
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
14:00
Graduation Mass Scoil Catriona
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
15:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
15:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
15:00
Divine Mercy Chaplet, Rosary and Benediction
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
15:00
Chaplet of Divine Mercy
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
15:00
Divine Mercy and Rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
15:00
Divine Mercy Chaplet
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
16:00
Stations of the Cross
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
16:30
Talk (Online)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
16:35
Children's Corner
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
16:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament - Evening Prayer
Redemptoristine Nuns, Dublin
16:45
Evening Prayer
Christ Church Cathedral Dublin
16:55
Monday Vespers 17:00
Kylemore Abbey - Benedictine Nuns, Connemara, Co. Galway, IRELAND
17:00
Adoration, Daily Rosary
Church of St. Anselm & St. Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:00
Graduation Mass Loreto Abbey
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Dalkey
17:00
TeenTok
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
17:00
Evening Prayer (Divine Worship)
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
17:00
Rosary and Evening Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
17:00
Evening Prayer
Cathedral Church of the Holy Trinity, Downpatrick, Down
17:05
Rosary
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
17:15
Mass
St. Albert’s Catholic Chaplaincy, Edinburgh
17:35
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
17:45
Mass
Redemptoristine Nuns, Dublin
17:45
Weekday Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
17:50
Daily 6pm Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
18:00
Daily Mass
Church of St. Anselm & St. Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
18:00
Evening Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
18:00
Vespers (Evening Prayer) [Latin]
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
18:00
The Holy Rosary
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
18:00
Evening prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
18:00
Rosary
Church of St. Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
18:00
Monday night Healing Prayers Rosary 6.00pm - Mass 6.30pm night prayer 8.25pm
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
18:00
Vespers (Evening Prayer)
Carmelite Friary Kinsale, Cork
18:00
Rosary
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan (Muckno)
18:10
exposition
St. Anselms, Dartford
18:10
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
18:15
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
18:15
Daily Evening Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
18:15
Evening Mass
St. Mary's Cathedral, Killarney, Kerry
18:20
6:30 pm Evening Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
18:30
The Rosary with First Holy Communion children
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
18:30
Mass & Miraculous Medal Novena
Church of Our Lady of Victories, Sallynoggin Parish, Dublin
18:35
Vespers (Evening Prayer)
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
18:55
7pm Mass (With Novena to Our Lady of the Miraculous Medal)
St. Patrick's Church, Donagh
18:55
Weekday Mass
St. James’ Church, Ballinora, Waterfall, Cork
18:55
Monday Mass
Our Lady of Sorrows and St Bridget of Sweden, Isleworth, London
19:00
Daily Mass
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
19:00
Monday Mass 7pm (Also 11am Mass on day of a Funeral)
Church of the Assumption, Abbeyfeale, Limerick
19:00
Evening Prayer
Sacred Heart Church Cork
19:00
Evening Prayer Vespers (Monday)
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:00
Mass
Cathedral of Our Lady Immaculate & St Thomas of Canterbury, Northampton
19:00
Evening Mission Service 7pm
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
19:00
Evening Holy Mass
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
19:00
7 pm Weekday Evening Mass
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
19:00
Divine Mercy, 18.55pm Mass,19.00pm, followed by rosary,
St. Anselms, Dartford
19:00
Weekday Mass
St. Colmcille’s Church, Glendowan, Church Hill, Donegal
19:00
Mass from Our Lady Queen of Peace - Camera 1
St. John XXIII Parish, the Catholic Churches in Washington and Penshaw
19:00
Evening Mass 7.00pm
Our Lady Queen of Peace Church, Coosan, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
19:00
Eucharistic Adoration
Assumption of Our Lady, Maldon, Essex
19:00
Adoration
Church of Saint Martin de Porres
19:10
Rosary and Mass at Church of Sacred Heart Kiskeam
Church of the Sacred Heart, Kiskeam, Co. Cork
19:15
Evening Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
19:15
Saturday Vigil Mass
Bohermeen Parish, Meath
19:25
Mass in memory of the late Fr Joseph Doran
Church of the Holy Name Beechwood Avenue
19:25
Evening Mass at 7.30p.m.
St. Patrick’s Church, Millstreet, Cork
19:25
Mass
St. Finian's Church, Waterville, County Kerry
19:25
Wednesday Evening Mass
St. Michael's Church, Corduff, Carrickmacross, Co Monaghan
19:25
Monday 23rd May Mass at 7.30pm Celebrant Fr. Simon Cadem Intentions for Michael, Sr. Doloros and Sr. Christine Murphy. and Ger and Eileen Lyons and Bridget and John Joe Casey and Elizabeth and Hubert Kelly
Our Lady of Clonfert, Clonfert, Galway
19:30
Evening Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:30
7.30pm Monday Healing Mass (St Martin de Porres)
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:30
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
19:30
SMA NOVENA IN HONOUR OF OUR LADY
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
19:30
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
19:30
7.30pm mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
19:30
Monday Evening Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Castlederg, County Tyrone
19:30
Mass
St. Connell’s Church, Glenties, Donegal
19:30
Monday - Evening Mass
St. Patricks, Ballybay, Co Monaghan.
19:30
Daily Mass - Monday
Tarmonbarry, Whitehall, Co. Roscommon
19:30
Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Oughterard
20:00
Divine Mercy Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
20:00
Eucharistic Adoration, Rosary followed by Night Prayer
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
20:00
Evening Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
20:00
Monday Mass
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Co. Tipperary
20:00
Daily Mass
Church of St. James, Grange, Cooley, Louth
20:15
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament followed by Compline
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
20:30
Week of Prayer - Building Hope
Redemptoristine Nuns, Dublin
21:00
Night Prayer of the Church (Compline)
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
21:00
Night Prayer
St. Anselms, Dartford
21:00
Rosary
Church of St. James, Grange, Cooley, Louth
05:30
5.30 am Devotional Prayers with Adoration
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
06:35
Matins & Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
06:50
Daily 7am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
07:00
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
07:00
Weekday 7am Mass
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
07:00
Office of Readings and Morning Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
07:10
Daily Mass 7.30am
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
07:15
MORNING MASS
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
07:25
7.30am Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
07:25
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
07:30
Early Morning 7.30am Mass (Tuesday)
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
07:30
Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street Dublin
07:30
Morning Prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
07:30
Weekly Morning Mass - Mon to Fri 7:30am
Church of the Sacred Heart, Donnybrook Parish
07:30
Mass
St. Andrew's Church, Thornton Heath, Surrey
07:35
Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
07:45
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
07:55
Dagelijkse Eucharistieviering (9u)
St. Servaas, Grimbergen, Belgium
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
08:00
Early Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Lurgan
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
08:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
08:00
8 am Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
08:00
Weekday Mass
St Mary's Parish, Navan
08:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Malachy's, Armagh
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
08:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
08:00
Weekday Mass
Cork Holy Rosary Catholic Church Midleton
08:00
Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
08:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Church, Drogheda, Co. Louth
08:15
College Daily Mass 8.15am. Celebrant: Fr Paddy Dundon CSSp
Blackrock College, Blackrock, Co. Dublin
08:20
Exposition
St. Anselms, Dartford
08:25
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph’s, Chorley, Lancashire
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
08:30
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Kinsale, Cork
08:30
Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street Dublin
08:30
Morning Prayer (Mattins)
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
08:30
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
08:30
Holy Rosary and Mass
Saint Patrick's Parish, Corduff, Blanchardstown
08:30
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
08:30
Mass
Christ Our Light Church, Ballincollig, Cork
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
08:45
Day 2 - Novena to the Holy Spirit
Blackrock College, Blackrock, Co. Dublin
08:45
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament and Private Prayer
Saint Francis de Sales Catholic Church
08:45
Adoration of the blessed sacrament followed by the rosary
St. Canice's Roman Catholic Church, Finglas
08:55
Sung Matins
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Dublin
08:55
Divine Mercy Rosary Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption Mooncoin
08:55
Mass
Raharney, St Brigid's Church
08:55
Daily Mass and Rosary
Church of Our Lady of Victories, Sallynoggin Parish, Dublin
08:55
Weekday Mass
St. James’ Church, Ballinora, Waterfall, Cork
08:55
Tuesday Mass
Our Lady of Sorrows and St Bridget of Sweden, Isleworth, London
09:00
Weekday Mass
St. Anthony's Wythenshawe
09:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. John the Baptist Church, Kinsale, Cork
09:00
Syro Malabar
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
09:00
9 am Adoration/ 9.30 am Morning Mass/ 10.10 am Rosary Signing (SSE)
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
09:00
Mass
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
09:00
Mass
Church of the Annunciation, Burnt Oak, London
09:00
Mass - 9am
St. John Fisher Church, Merton, London
09:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
09:00
Weekday Mass
Saint John the Evangelist Church, Glenn, Co. Down
09:00
Holy Rosary
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:00
Mass
St. Teresa of the Child Jesus, Norris Green, Aintree
09:00
Mass & Exposition
Our Lady Queen of Martyrs, Croxteth, Liverpool
09:00
Daily 9:15am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
09:00
Morning Mass
St. Oliver Plunketts, Duneane, Toomebridge, Antrim
09:00
Weekday Mass
Holy Family Church, Dagenham, Essex, London
09:00
Morning Mass
St. Macartan's Church, (Kilskeery Parish), Trillick, Tyrone
09:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption, Collooney, Co. Sligo
09:00
Daily Mass with the Franciscan community
Multyfarnham, The Franciscan Abbey
09:05
Daily Mass
Holy Rosary Church, Aintree, Liverpool
09:10
Morning Prayer
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:15
Weekday Daily Mass at St Teresa's
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
09:15
Daily Mass
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
09:15
Weekday Mass
St. Mary’s, Mullagh, Clare
09:15
Tuesday Morning Mass 9.30am
Saint Bartholomew's Church, Athea, Limerick
09:15
Morning Mass
St. Joseph's Church, Ballymun
09:15
Weekday 9.15am Mass
St. Joan of Arc Church, Highbury Park, London
09:15
Daily Mass
The Good Shepherd (Boni Pastoris), Nottingham
09:15
Weekday Mass
Sruleen Parish, Clondalkin, Co Dublin
09:15
Daily Mass
Saint Paul's Church, Harefield, Uxbridge
09:15
Holy Mass
St. Mary's Catholic Church, East Hendred
09:15
Daily Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury Church, Whitton, London
09:15
Daily Mass
St. Philip the Apostle Parish, Mountview, Clonsilla
09:20
Weekday mass 9.30 am.
St. Patrick's Catholic Church, Rochestown, Cork
09:25
Daily Mass
Cathedral of Our Lady Immaculate & St Thomas of Canterbury, Northampton
09:25
Divine Mercy, 9.25, Mass 9.30am followed by exposition and rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
09:25
Morning Mass of Tuesday of the Sixth Week of Easter - Crossgar
Church of the Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Crossgar
09:25
Weekday Holy Mass at 9.30am
St. Joseph’s, Wembley, London
09:25
Tuesday Mass
Our Lady and St. Philip Neri Church, Sydenham, London
09:25
Weekday Mass
Church of the Assumption, Ballyphehane, Cork
09:25
Celebration of Holy Mass
Terenure College Chapel
09:30
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
09:30
Holy Rosary
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Annes, Bailieborough, Co Cavan - Killann Parish
09:30
Mass
St. Patrick's Ballyshannon
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Colmcille's Belfast
09:30
Mass
St. Bede's Church, Basingstoke
09:30
Daily Morning Mass
St. Michael's, Mitcham, London
09:30
Weekday Mass
Our Lady and the Apostles, Stockport
09:30
Weekday Mass
St. Joseph and the English Martyrs, Bishops Stortford
09:30
Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:30
Weekday Morning Mass
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter & Pauls Athlone
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:30
Morning Prayer
Tullow Parish, Church of the Holy Rosary, Carlow
09:30
Morning Mass 9.30am
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
09:30
Morning Mass preceded by Morning Prayer at 9.15
Catholic Church of Ss Peter & Paul - Ilford
09:30
Solemnity Of The Ascension Of The Lord
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
09:30
Rosary
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
09:30
Morning Mass at 10 am with Rosary at 9.30 am.
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Blarney, Cork
09:30
Rosary
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
09:30
Holy Mass (OF)
SS Gregory & Augustine Parish, Oxford
09:30
9.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:30
Rosary
Cavan Cathedral
09:30
Daily Mass
Bohermeen Parish, Meath
09:30
Morning Rosary
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
09:30
Morning Mass
St. Tierneys, Roslea, Fermanagh
09:30
Daily Mass: Easter Feria
Roman Catholic Church of St Erconwald, Wembley 3, London
09:30
Morning Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
09:30
Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Carmelite Friary Kinsale, Cork
09:30
Mass
St. Crohans Church, Caherdaniel, Killarney, Kerry
09:30
Mass
St. Mary's, Cloghan, Offaly
09:30
Mass
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:30
Holy Mass
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:30
Mass
St. Mary’s, Star of the Sea, Rostrevor, Down
09:30
Tuesday Mass
St. George’s Catholic Church, Taunton, Somerset
09:30
Requiem Mass Bridie Rattigan
Catholic Church of Our Lady of Walsingham, Corby
09:30
Rosary
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:30
Morning Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Bandon, Cork
09:30
Weekday Mass
St. Mary Magdalen, Whetstone, London
09:30
Daily Morning Mass
St. Paul the Apostle, Wood Green, London
09:30
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians Church, Rickmansworth, London
09:30
Mass and Exposition
Holy Family Church, Ardfinnan, Clonmel, Co. Tipperary
09:30
Weekday Mass
St. Oliver's Church, Cork
09:30
Mass for the Day followed by Eucharistic Adoration until 10.30am
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Tenure (Monasterboice Parish)
09:30
Daily Mass
Assumption of Our Lady, Maldon, Essex
09:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St. Brendan’s, Tralee, Kerry
09:30
Holy Mass - Easter Feria
Holy Cross Parish, Parsons Green, London
09:30
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Crowned, Mayfield, Cork
09:30
Daily Mass
The Church of the Way of the Cross, Togher, Cork
09:30
Rosary followed by Daily Mass at 10am
Church of the Immaculate Conception Church, The Lough, Co. Cork
09:30
Mass
Saint Francis de Sales Catholic Church
09:30
Service of Holy Communion followed by The Rosary
St. Joseph's Church, Wetherby, West Yorkshire
09:30
Mass
Church of St Mary and St John, Ballincollig
09:30
Weekday mass
St. Mary's Church, Clonmany, Co Donegal
09:30
Daily Mass
St. James' Church, Twickenham, London
09:30
Weekday Mass
St. Sylvester's Church, Malahide, Dublin
09:30
Daily Mass
Knutsford Saint Vincent de Paul Catholic Church
09:30
Daily Mass
Cork Church of the Descent of the Holy Spirit Dennehys Cross
09:30
Service of Word and Communion - followed by recitation of the Rosary
Our Lady of the Wayside Church Bluebell Parish Oblates
09:30
Tuesday - Morning Mass
St. Patricks, Ballybay, Co Monaghan.
09:30
Morning Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate and St Joseph, Carrig-on-Bannow, Wexford
09:30
Weekday Mass
Church of the Assumption, Ballyporeen, Co Tipperary
09:30
Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception Knightstown, Valentia Island, Co. Kerry
09:30
Morning Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Farran, Ovens, Cork
09:30
Mass
Church of the Risen Christ, Kiltoom
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Columba's, Kilmacrenan, Letterkenny, Co. Donegal
09:30
Weekday Mass
St Comgall's, Bangor
09:30
Mass & Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Bristol, St Bonaventure's Church
09:35
Rosary & Morning Mass
Church of All Saints, Newtowncunningham, Donegal
09:35
Rosary at 9.40a.m. followed by Mass at 10.00a.m. Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament at 10.30a.m. to 7.30p.m.
St. Patrick’s Church, Millstreet, Cork
09:40
Rosary
Sacred Heart Church Cork
09:40
Rosary
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
09:45
Morning Prayer, followed by Rosary and Exposition -No daily Mass
St. Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
09:45
Morning Prayer
Church of St. Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
09:45
Daily Mass
St. Michael's Church, Ballinasloe, Galway
09:45
Daily Mass
Parish of St Lawrence of Canterbury, Sidcup, Kent
09:45
Rosary
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
09:45
Mass
St. Mary Magdalene Church, Monaleen, Limerick
09:45
10 am Daily Morning Mass
Immaculate Conception, Ferbane, Offaly
09:45
Morning Prayer
Christ Church Cathedral Dublin
09:50
10 am Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
09:50
Weekday Mass
Glasnevin Parish: Our Lady of Dolours, Dublin
09:50
Weekday Mass
Christ the King Church, Caherdavin, Limerick
09:55
Weekday Mass
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
09:55
Weekday Mass (10am)
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Newtownbutler
09:55
Tuesday Mass (10am)
St. James the Great, Petts Wood
09:55
Weekday 10am Mass
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
09:55
Daily Mass
St John Vianney, Ardlea, Artane
09:55
Daily Mass 10am
St. George’s Church, Worcester
09:55
Tuesday Mass 10am
Our Lady Of The Immaculate Conception Church, Ballingarry, Limerick
09:55
Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel, Hythe, Kent
09:55
Weekday Morning Mass Monday - Friday
St. Josephs Church, Carrickmacross, Monaghan
09:55
10am Daily Mass
St. Thomas of Canterbury, Woodford Green, Essex
09:55
Tuesday Weekday Mass @ 10.00am
Church of St. Laurence, Omeath, Louth
09:55
Weekday Mass
Church of St. Anthony of Padua, Radlett, London
09:55
Holy Mass
St. Mark’s Church, Springfield, Tallaght, Dublin
09:55
Daily Mass at 10am
St. David's Church, Mold, Flintshire
09:55
Ten o'clock Mass
Church of Christ the King, Turner's Cross, Cork
09:55
Tuesday Morning Mass
Southampton - Immaculate Conception Church, Portswood
09:55
Daily Mass
St. Fursey's Church, Banteer, Co. Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Pius X, Templeogue, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Clones
10:00
Daily Mass.
Holy Family Church, Kiltimagh, Co. Mayo
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
10:00
Holy Mass
Church of Our Lady and St Edward, Driffield
10:00
Funeral Mass Dessie Stirrat Rip
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Belcoo, Fermanagh
10:00
Daily Mass
The Annunciation, Rathfarnham
10:00
Mass
Church of the Holy Name Beechwood Avenue
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
10:00
Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of Divine Grace, Raheny
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Mass
St. Patricks Church, Calry, Sligo
10:00
Daily Mass Tue - Fri 10am (Will change to 11am on Day of a Funeral)
Church of the Assumption, Abbeyfeale, Limerick
10:00
10 am Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
10:00
Weekday 10am
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
10:00
Daily Mass
Good Shepherd Parish, Colne
10:00
Mass
St. James, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
St. Aidan's Cathedral Enniscorthy, Wexford
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Clane Parish, County Kildare
10:00
Daily Mass
Cabinteely Parish, Dublin
10:00
Weekday 10am Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Fethard
10:00
Mass at 10.00 am
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
10:00
Holy Mass: Easter Weekday
St. Mary of the Angels, Worthing & Holy Family, Lancing
10:00
Requiem Mass: Peter Ewing
St. Mary's, Killyclogher, Omagh
10:00
10 AM Weekday Mass
St. Mary's, Haddington Road, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St. Paul's, Lurgan
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Dalkey
10:00
Daily Mass
St Mary's Parish, Navan
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
10:00
Daily Mass
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
10:00
Mass
Parish of Our Lady & St Vincent, Potters Bar
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of St. Thomas The Apostle, Laurel Lodge, Dublin
10:00
Holy Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
10:00
Mass
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
10:00
Morning 10 am Mass
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
10:00
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
10:00
MORNING MASS
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Walkinstown
10:00
Weekday Morning Mass
St. Mary's Church, Mallow, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Paul's, Whiteinch, Glasgow
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Luke's Roman Catholic Church, Pinner, London
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Church of St. Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
10:00
Mass
St. Paul’s Roman Catholic Church, Dover, Kent
10:00
Morning Mass
Saint Patrick's, Aghyaran, Co. Tyrone
10:00
Mass
Cavan Cathedral
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Nessan’s Church, Raheen, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Leckpatrick Parish, Strabane
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Drogheda, Co Louth
10:00
Mass
St. Joseph's Parish, Terenure, Dublin
10:00
Daily 10.00am Mass
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
10:00
Weekday Mass
Sacred Heart Catholic Church, Yellow Walls, Malahide, Dublin
10:00
DAILY MASS
Holy Trinity RC Church, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
10:00
Mass - Sacred Heart Church
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church, Johnstown-Killiney Parish, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Macroom, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Aengus Church, Burt, Co. Donegal
10:00
Weekday Mass Public and Live Stream
St. Gerard Majella Catholic Church, Bristol
10:00
Conventual Mass
Carmelite Friary Kinsale, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
10:00
Mass followed by Rosary
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
10:00
Daly Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate, Stranorlar, Donegal
10:00
Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Kanturk, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of Our Lady of Victories, Kensington 1, London
10:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Joseph’s, Miltown Malbay, County Clare
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Ramelton, Co. Donegal
10:00
Weekday mass
Redemptorists Esker
10:00
Mass
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan (Muckno)
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Brigid’s Church, Lisminton, Ballintra, Co Donegal
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Patrick's Church, Ballinderry, County Tyrone
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
Thornhill Church, Culmore, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Laurence O`Toole Church, North Wall Parish, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
Church of S.S. Patrick and St Seachnall, Dunshaughlin
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Monkstown, Co. Dublin
10:00
Mass of the Day
St. Clares, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
Christ the King Church, Cabra, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Saint George Protector of England, Whitchurch, Shropshire
10:00
Morning Mass
Virgin Mary Church, Ballymun
10:00
Weekday Schedule 10 am morning Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Killester, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Ballisodare, Co. Sligo
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Clonakilty, Cork
10:00
Prayer Service
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:00
Prayer Service
St. Philomena's Parish, Palmerstown, Dublin 20
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Donaghmede, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Paul's Catholic Church, Ayrfield, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Benedict's Church, Grange Park, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Monica's Church, Edenmore, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
Holycross Abbey, Thurles, Tipperary
10:00
Public Daily Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus, Westhoughton, Bolton
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Bridgid’s, Newmains
10:00
10am Mass
The Oblates Church of Mary Immaculate, Inchicore, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Portumna, Galway
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Family Parish, Dundalk, Louth
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady, Star of the Sea, Boher, Louth
10:00
Mass from Our Blessed Lady Immaculate - Camera 2
St. John XXIII Parish, the Catholic Churches in Washington and Penshaw
10:00
Mass
Most Sacred Heart Church, Ruislip, London
10:00
Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Michael's Church, Bulfin Road, Inchicore, Dublin
10:00
Holy Mass
Holy Ghost Church, Yeovil
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Joseph and St. Margaret Clitherow, Bracknell, Berkshire
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Dundalk, Co Louth
10:00
Daily Mass
Saint Mary's Church Leyland
10:00
Celebration of the Word with Communion
Parish of the Assumption, Howth, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Glin, Limerick
10:00
Weekday Mass
Church of Saint Martin de Porres
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of the Assumption, Booterstown Parish, Dublin
10:00
Funeral Service for Maura Dalton
Bohernabreena Parish
10:00
Parish Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Maryhill, Glasgow
10:00
Mass
Corpus Christi Church, Drumcondra, Dublin
10:00
MASS
Our Lady Help of Christians, Milford, Castletroy, Limerick
10:00
Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Youghal, Co Cork
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, St Joseph, St Teresa Birkdale
10:00
Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Purley
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Aengus's Parish, Tallaght, Co. Dublin
10:00
Mass
St. Catherine's Church, Meath St, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
Dublin Mary Immaculate Refuge of Sinners Rathmines
10:00
Weekday Mass
Cork Holy Rosary Catholic Church Midleton
10:00
Mass Our Lady Help of Christians
St. Milburga’s Church, Church Stretton, Shropshire
10:00
Mass
St. Andrew's Church, Thornton Heath, Surrey
10:00
Daily Mass - Tuesday
Tarmonbarry, Whitehall, Co. Roscommon
10:00
Weekday Mass - subject to change or cancellation without notice
St. Ita’s Church (Cill M'Íde), Kilmeade
10:00
Daily Mass (10am)
Church of the Ascension, Gurranabraher, Cork
10:00
Mass in Meelick
Parteen-Meelick-Coonagh Parish, Clare
10:00
Daily Mass
Most Precious Blood Church, Cabra West, Dublin 7
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Blanchardstown, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Church, Drogheda, Co. Louth
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, Ballinlough, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
St Oliver Plunkett Church, Blackrock, Dundalk
10:00
10am Morning Mass
St Patrick's, Maugherow, Sligo
10:00
Morning Mass
St Colmcille's, Rathcormac, Sligo
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Finbarrs South Church, (South Chapel), South Parish
10:00
Morning Mass
Bath, St John the Evangelist
10:00
Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Oughterard
10:05
Scoil mhuire first Holy communion
Church of St Mary and St John, Ballincollig
10:10
Daily Mass - 10.30am
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
10:10
The Rosary
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
10:15
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
10:15
Morning Prayer Lauds (Tuesday)
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:15
Mass
Mayfield, St Josephs, Old Youghal Road, Cork
10:15
Morag Hanka Funeral Service
St. John the Baptist’s Church, Trowbridge, Wiltshire
10:15
Week Day Mass
Cathedral of St Mary and St Anne, Cork
10:25
Daily Mass
Augustinian Abbey, Fethard, Co Tipperary
10:30
Daily Mass
Newry Cathedral, Down
10:30
Daily Mass
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
10:30
Talk (Online)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Phibsborough, Dublin
10:30
Recitation of the Rosary (Tuesday)
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
10:30
Morning Prayer
Church of St. John the Baptist (C of I), Clontarf, Dublin
10:30
Weekday Mass
Our Lady Queen of Peace, Bray, Co Wicklow
10:30
Rosary
St. Joseph's Church, Galliagh, County Derry
10:30
eucharistic Adoration
Thornhill Church, Culmore, Derry
10:30
Weekday Mass
Cathedral of the Most Holy Trinity, Waterford
10:30
Morning Mass
St. Mary's Cathedral, Killarney, Kerry
10:45
Mass
John's Lane, Augustinians, Dublin
10:50
John Mongan Funeral
St. Colmcille’s Catholic Church, Kells, Meath
11:00
Rosary
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
11:00
Weekday Mass
Daniel O'Connell Memorial Church, Cahersiveen
11:00
Bill Delaney
Colliers Funeral Directors
11:00
Late Morning 11am Mass (Tuesday)
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
11:00
First Holy Communion
Saint Vincent de Paul Parish, Ligoniel, Belfast
11:00
Morning Mass
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
11:00
Daily Morning Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
11:00
Mass
Church of the Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Saggart, Co. Dublin
11:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary’s, Desertmartin
11:00
Mass
St. Joseph's Church, Galliagh, County Derry
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
11:00
Mass
Chapel, St Vincent's Hospital, Dublin
11:15
Funeral Mass for Jenny Kelly RIP
Christ the King Church, Caherdavin, Limerick
11:20
Requiem Mass for Aidan O'Keeffe RIP - Mass at 11:30
St. Nessan’s Church, Raheen, Limerick
11:25
Funeral Mass of Bernard Gill
St. Margaret Clitherow Church, Dulwich Wood Park, London
11:25
Tuesday 24th Mass at 11.30am Celebrant Fr. Declan
Our Lady of Clonfert, Clonfert, Galway
11:25
Requiem mass for Patrick O Leary
St. Canice's Roman Catholic Church, Finglas
11:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
11:30
Sunday Mass
Bohermeen Parish, Meath
11:30
Private Prayer
Church of The English Martyrs, Tower Hill, London
11:30
FUNERAL JOHN NAUGHTON
Our Lady Help of Christians, Milford, Castletroy, Limerick
11:55
Diocesan Mass for the Canonisation of Charles de Foucauld
Cathedral Church of Our Lady and St. Philip Howard, Arundel
11:55
Peace Prayers
Christ Church Cathedral Dublin
12:00
Mass
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
12:00
Angelus
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:00
Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
12:00
Angelus & Prayers
Sacred Heart Church Cork
12:00
Daily Rosary
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
12:00
The Angelus
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:00
Angelus and Rosary
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
12:00
Daily Mass
St Mary's Church, Woolton
12:00
Angelus, Midday Prayer and Holy Mass
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
12:00
Jerry O'Malley Funeral Mass
St. Joseph’s, Miltown Malbay, County Clare
12:00
Holy Mass
St. Mary's Church, Cadogan St, Chelsea, London
12:00
Eucharistic Adoration
Church of The English Martyrs, Tower Hill, London
12:00
Regina Caeli
St. Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
12:10
Conventual Mass
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
12:10
Holy Mass
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
12:10
Tuesday Mass 12:15
Kylemore Abbey - Benedictine Nuns, Connemara, Co. Galway, IRELAND
12:15
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral Portsmouth
12:15
Daily Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:15
Novena to Saint Monica
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:15
Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
12:30
Funeral of Anthony Corcoran
St. Oliver's Church, Cork
12:30
Mid Day Eucharist
Christ Church Cathedral Dublin
12:45
Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street Dublin
12:55
Daily Mass
Ss Peter & Pauls Church, Clonmel
13:00
Lunchtime Mass
John's Lane, Augustinians, Dublin
13:00
Daily Mass
St. Malachy's, Belfast
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Barnabas Cathedral, Nottingham
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
13:00
Daily Mass
Church of The English Martyrs, Tower Hill, London
13:00
DAILY MASS
St. Mary’s Church, Chapel Lane, Belfast
13:00
Daily Mass 1pm
St. Patrick's, Donegall Street, Belfast
13:00
First Holy Communion Services
St Comgall's, Bangor
13:05
Lunchtime Mass 1.05pm
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
13:05
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist, Blackrock, Dublin
13:05
Daily Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
13:10
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
13:45
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Patrick’s Church, Millstreet, Cork
14:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
14:00
Exposition of The Blessed Sacrament
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
14:00
Rosary - led by members of the parish Legion of Mary Praesidium
St. Patrick's Church, Castlederg, County Tyrone
14:30
Mercy College Graduation Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
15:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
15:00
Divine Mercy Chaplet, Rosary and Benediction
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
15:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
15:00
Chaplet of Divine Mercy
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
15:00
Divine Mercy and Rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
15:00
Divine Mercy Chaplet
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
16:00
Stations of the Cross
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
16:30
Talk (Online)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
16:35
Children's Corner
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
16:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament - Evening Prayer
Redemptoristine Nuns, Dublin
16:45
Evening Prayer
Christ Church Cathedral Dublin
17:00
Adoration, Daily Rosary
Church of St. Anselm & St. Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:00
TeenTok
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
17:00
Evening Prayer (Divine Worship)
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
17:00
Rosary and Evening Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
17:00
Evening Prayer
Cathedral Church of the Holy Trinity, Downpatrick, Down
17:05
Rosary
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
17:15
Mass
St. Albert’s Catholic Chaplaincy, Edinburgh
17:25
Daily Mass
Mount Sackville Nursing Home, Chapelizod, Dublin
17:35
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
17:45
Mass
Redemptoristine Nuns, Dublin
17:45
Weekday Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
17:45
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Patrick’s Church, Millstreet, Cork
17:50
Daily 6pm Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
17:55
Tuesday Vespers 18:00
Kylemore Abbey - Benedictine Nuns, Connemara, Co. Galway, IRELAND
18:00
Chanel College Graduation Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
18:00
Adoration (Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament and Silent Prayers)
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
18:00
The Rosary
St. Colmcille's Belfast
18:00
Daily Mass
Church of St. Anselm & St. Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
18:00
Evening Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
18:00
Vespers (Evening Prayer) [Latin]
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
18:00
The Holy Rosary
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
18:00
Weekday Mass
Church of St Mary, Hampstead Parish
18:00
Benediction
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
18:00
6 pm Tuesday Evening Mass with Signing (SSE)
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
18:00
Evening prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
18:00
Rosary
Church of St. Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
18:00
Vespers (Evening Prayer)
Carmelite Friary Kinsale, Cork
18:00
Weekday Mass
St. John the Baptist’s Church, Trowbridge, Wiltshire
18:00
Rosary
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan (Muckno)
18:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Peter's Church, Gloucester
18:10
exposition
St. Anselms, Dartford
18:10
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
18:15
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
18:15
Daily Evening Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
18:15
Evening Mass
St. Mary's Cathedral, Killarney, Kerry
18:20
6:30 pm Evening Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
18:25
Weekday Evening 6.30pm Holy Mass followed by Eucharistic Adoration until 8.00pm
St. Joseph’s, Wembley, London
18:30
Tuesday Daily Mass
St. Chad’s, Cheadle
18:30
Holy Mass
Holy Ghost Church, Yeovil
18:35
Vespers (Evening Prayer)
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
18:40
Divine Mercy Chaplet
St. Peter's, Lurgan
18:45
Tuesday evening Mass preceded by Rosary
St Joseph Birtley
18:55
Tuesday Evening Mass
SS Peter and Paul Church, Lincoln
18:55
Tuesday evening mass 7pm
Saint Bartholomew's Church, Athea, Limerick
19:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
19:00
Daily Mass
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
19:00
7.00pm Novena to St Anthony leading into 7.30pm Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel, London Road, Wickford, Essex
19:00
Evening Prayer
Sacred Heart Church Cork
19:00
Evening Prayer Vespers (Tuesday)
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:00
Evening Mission Service 7pm
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
19:00
Evening Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
19:00
Evening Holy Mass
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
19:00
Divine Mercy, 18.55pm Mass,19.00pm, followed by rosary,
St. Anselms, Dartford
19:00
St. Peregrine Novena Mass for the Sick
Holy Cross Church, Lisnaskea
19:00
Tuesday 7.00pm Mass
Clifton Cathedral Church of Ss Peter and Paul, Bristol
19:00
Evening Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
19:00
Mass (Polish)
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
19:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
19:00
Weekday Mass
St. Colmcille’s Church, Glendowan, Church Hill, Donegal
19:00
Devotion and Adoration to the Face of Jesus
Christ the King Church, Cabra, Dublin
19:00
Tuesday Evening Mass
Saint Patrick’s Church, Loughbrickland, Down
19:00
Evening Mass 7.00pm
Our Lady Queen of Peace Church, Coosan, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
19:00
Daily Mass with the celebration of the Sacraments of Initiation
St. Peter's Church, Gloucester
19:00
Holy Hour with Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
Church of Ss Mary & Laurence, Crookstown, Athy, Co. Kildare
19:00
Daily Mass
Mater Dei Church, Crumlin
19:10
Rosary and Mass at Church of Sacred Heart Kiskeam
Church of the Sacred Heart, Kiskeam, Co. Cork
19:15
Evening Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
19:15
Saturday Vigil Mass
Bohermeen Parish, Meath
19:25
Wednesday Evening Mass
St. Michael's Church, Corduff, Carrickmacross, Co Monaghan
19:25
Tuesday 24th Mass at 7.30pm Celebrant Fr. Tom Ryan Mass intentions for Ena and Frank Hardiman and deceased members of family, Noreen Hayes Kilmalock, and Annie and Danny Hogan and deceased members of Family Shannongrove
Our Lady of Clonfert, Clonfert, Galway
19:30
Daily Mass with Novena to Our Lady of Perpetual Help
St Peter's Cathedral Belfast
19:30
LAUDATO SI - Anniversary Prayer Service
St. Colmcille's Belfast
19:30
Evening Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:30
Evening 7.30pm Mass (Tuesday)
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:30
Prayer Service
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
19:30
Novena to St. Anthony
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
19:30
EVENING MASS
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
19:30
SMA NOVENA IN HONOUR OF OUR LADY
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
19:30
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
19:30
7.30pm mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
19:30
St Anthony Novena
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
19:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of the Church, Castleknock, Dublin 15
19:30
Mass
St. Connell’s Church, Glenties, Donegal
19:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St. Christopher's, Romiley
19:30
Our Lady of Lourdes Eve Mass
All Saint's Church, Ashton-on-Mersey, Sale
19:30
Evening Mass
St. Colman’s Church, Massforth, Kilkeel, Co Down
19:30
Daily Mass at 7.30pm
St. Hugh and St. John, Timperley, Altrincham
20:00
Divine Mercy Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
20:00
St. Jude Novena Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
20:00
Eucharistic Adoration, Rosary followed by Night Prayer
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
20:00
Evening Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
20:00
Directed Holy Hour
St. Peter's Church, Milford, Donegal
20:00
Holy Hour
St. John the Baptist Church, Ovens, Co Cork
20:00
Compline (Night Prayer)
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
20:00
Novena Mass to St Anthony of Padua
Multyfarnham, The Franciscan Abbey
20:15
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament followed by Compline
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
20:35
Compline (Night Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
21:00
Night Prayer of the Church (Compline)
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
21:00
Night Prayer
St. Anselms, Dartford
21:00
Night Prayer Monday 8.25pm & Tuesday to Friday 9.00pm
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
21:00
Rosary
Church of Our Lady, Star of the Sea, Boher, Louth
05:30
5.30 am Devotional Prayers with Adoration
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
06:35
Matins & Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
06:50
Daily 7am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
07:00
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
07:00
Weekday 7am Mass
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
07:00
Office of Readings and Morning Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
07:10
Daily Mass 7.30am
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
07:15
MORNING MASS
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
07:25
7.30am Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
07:25
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
07:30
Angelus and Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
07:30
Early Morning 7.30am Mass (Wednesday)
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
07:30
Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street Dublin
07:30
Morning Prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
07:30
Wednesday 7.30am Mass
Clifton Cathedral Church of Ss Peter and Paul, Bristol
07:30
Weekly Morning Mass - Mon to Fri 7:30am
Church of the Sacred Heart, Donnybrook Parish
07:30
Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Purley
07:30
Mass
St. Andrew's Church, Thornton Heath, Surrey
07:35
Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
07:45
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
07:55
Dagelijkse Eucharistieviering (9u)
St. Servaas, Grimbergen, Belgium
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
08:00
Early Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Lurgan
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
08:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
08:00
8 am Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
08:00
Weekday Mass
St Mary's Parish, Navan
08:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Malachy's, Armagh
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
08:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
08:00
Weekday Mass
Cork Holy Rosary Catholic Church Midleton
08:00
Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
08:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Church, Drogheda, Co. Louth
08:15
College Daily Mass 8.15am. Celebrant: Fr Paddy Dundon CSSp
Blackrock College, Blackrock, Co. Dublin
08:20
Exposition
St. Anselms, Dartford
08:25
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph’s, Chorley, Lancashire
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
08:30
Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street Dublin
08:30
Morning Prayer (Mattins)
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
08:30
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
08:30
Holy Rosary and Mass
Saint Patrick's Parish, Corduff, Blanchardstown
08:30
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
08:30
Mass
Christ Our Light Church, Ballincollig, Cork
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
08:45
Day 3 - Novena to the Holy Spirit
Blackrock College, Blackrock, Co. Dublin
08:45
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament and Private Prayer
Saint Francis de Sales Catholic Church
08:45
Adoration of the blessed sacrament followed by the rosary
St. Canice's Roman Catholic Church, Finglas
08:55
Sung Matins
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Dublin
08:55
Divine Mercy Rosary Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption Mooncoin
08:55
Wednesday Weekday Mass @ 9.00am
Church of St. Michael, Carlingford, Louth
08:55
Daily Mass and Rosary
Church of Our Lady of Victories, Sallynoggin Parish, Dublin
08:55
Weekday Mass
St. James’ Church, Ballinora, Waterfall, Cork
08:55
Wednesday Mass
Our Lady of Sorrows and St Bridget of Sweden, Isleworth, London
09:00
NO MASS
St. Anthony's Wythenshawe
09:00
Precious Blood Adoration followed by Morning Mass
St. Michael's, Mitcham, London
09:00
Weekday Mass
Church of St Mary, Hampstead Parish
09:00
Syro Malabar
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
09:00
9 am Adoration/9.30 am Weekday Mass/10.10 am Rosary
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
09:00
Mass
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
09:00
Wednesday Mass
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Co. Tipperary
09:00
Mass
Church of the Annunciation, Burnt Oak, London
09:00
Mass - 9am
St. John Fisher Church, Merton, London
09:00
Weekday Mass
St. John the Baptist’s Church, Trowbridge, Wiltshire
09:00
Holy Rosary
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:00
Mass
St. Teresa of the Child Jesus, Norris Green, Aintree
09:00
Daily 9:15am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
09:00
Morning Mass
St. Oliver Plunketts, Duneane, Toomebridge, Antrim
09:00
Weekday Mass
Holy Family Church, Dagenham, Essex, London
09:00
Morning Mass
St. Macartan's Church, (Kilskeery Parish), Trillick, Tyrone
09:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption, Collooney, Co. Sligo
09:00
Daily Mass with the Franciscan community
Multyfarnham, The Franciscan Abbey
09:05
Morning Prayer
Our Lady of Good Counsel, London Road, Wickford, Essex
09:10
Morning Prayer
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:15
Daily Mass
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
09:15
Weekday Mass
St. Mary’s, Mullagh, Clare
09:15
Morning Mass
St. Joseph's Church, Ballymun
09:15
Weekday 9.15am Mass
St. Joan of Arc Church, Highbury Park, London
09:15
Daily Mass
The Good Shepherd (Boni Pastoris), Nottingham
09:15
Weekday Mass
Sruleen Parish, Clondalkin, Co Dublin
09:15
Daily Mass
Saint Paul's Church, Harefield, Uxbridge
09:15
Holy Mass
St. Mary's Catholic Church, East Hendred
09:15
Daily Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury Church, Whitton, London
09:15
Daily Mass
St. Philip the Apostle Parish, Mountview, Clonsilla
09:20
Mass and Rosary plus Adoration of Blessed Sacrament until midday
Our Lady of Good Counsel, London Road, Wickford, Essex
09:20
Weekday mass 9.30 am.
St. Patrick's Catholic Church, Rochestown, Cork
09:25
Daily Mass
Cathedral of Our Lady Immaculate & St Thomas of Canterbury, Northampton
09:25
Divine Mercy, 9.25, Mass 9.30am followed by exposition and rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
09:25
Weekday Holy Mass at 9.30am
St. Joseph’s, Wembley, London
09:25
Wednesday Mass
Our Lady and St. Philip Neri Church, Sydenham, London
09:25
Wednesday Morning Mass
SS Peter and Paul Church, Lincoln
09:25
Weekday Mass
Church of the Assumption, Ballyphehane, Cork
09:25
Celebration of Holy Mass
Terenure College Chapel
09:30
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
09:30
Holy Rosary
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
09:30
Rosary
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
09:30
Mass
St. Patrick's Ballyshannon
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Colmcille's Belfast
09:30
Mass
St. Bede's Church, Basingstoke
09:30
Weekday Mass
St. Joseph and the English Martyrs, Bishops Stortford
09:30
Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:30
Weekday Morning Mass
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter & Pauls Athlone
09:30
Rosary followed by Mass at 10.00 am
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:30
Morning Mass 9.30am
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
09:30
Morning Mass
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
09:30
Rosary
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
09:30
Morning Mass at 10 am with Rosary at 9.30 am.
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Blarney, Cork
09:30
Rosary
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:30
Mass
St. Rynagh’s, Banagher, Co. Offaly
09:30
Rosary
Cavan Cathedral
09:30
Daily Mass
Bohermeen Parish, Meath
09:30
Morning Rosary
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
09:30
Morning Mass
St. Tierneys, Roslea, Fermanagh
09:30
Daily Mass: St. Bede the Venerable
Roman Catholic Church of St Erconwald, Wembley 3, London
09:30
Morning Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
09:30
Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Carmelite Friary Kinsale, Cork
09:30
Mass
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:30
Daily Mass
Parish of St Lawrence of Canterbury, Sidcup, Kent
09:30
Morning Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Ovens, Co Cork
09:30
Holy Mass
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:30
Wednesday Mass
St. George’s Catholic Church, Taunton, Somerset
09:30
Rosary
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:30
Morning Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Bandon, Cork
09:30
Weekday Mass
St. Mary Magdalen, Whetstone, London
09:30
Daily Morning Mass
St. Paul the Apostle, Wood Green, London
09:30
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians Church, Rickmansworth, London
09:30
Weekday Mass
St. Brendan's Church, The Glen, Cork
09:30
Mass for the Day from The Church of The Nativity of Our Lady, Fieldstown followed by Eucharistic Adoration until 1030am with Prayers for healing through the Intercession of St. Pio of Pietrelcina
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Tenure (Monasterboice Parish)
09:30
Daily Mass
Assumption of Our Lady, Maldon, Essex
09:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St. Brendan’s, Tralee, Kerry
09:30
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Crowned, Mayfield, Cork
09:30
Daily Mass
The Church of the Way of the Cross, Togher, Cork
09:30
Rosary followed by Daily Mass at 10am
Church of the Immaculate Conception Church, The Lough, Co. Cork
09:30
Mass
Saint Francis de Sales Catholic Church
09:30
Service of Holy Communion
St. Joseph's Church, Wetherby, West Yorkshire
09:30
Mass
Church of St Mary and St John, Ballincollig
09:30
Weekday mass
St. Mary's Church, Clonmany, Co Donegal
09:30
Daily Mass
St. James' Church, Twickenham, London
09:30
Weekday Mass
St. Sylvester's Church, Malahide, Dublin
09:30
Daily Mass
Knutsford Saint Vincent de Paul Catholic Church
09:30
Daily Mass
Cork Church of the Descent of the Holy Spirit Dennehys Cross
09:30
Mass followed by Recitation of the Rosary
Our Lady of the Wayside Church Bluebell Parish Oblates
09:30
Wednesday - Morning Mass
St. Patricks, Ballybay, Co Monaghan.
09:30
Morning Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate and St Joseph, Carrig-on-Bannow, Wexford
09:30
Daily Mass followed by the Rosary
Church of Ss Mary & Laurence, Crookstown, Athy, Co. Kildare
09:30
Daily Mass at 9.30am
St. Hugh and St. John, Timperley, Altrincham
09:30
Weekday Mass
Church of the Assumption, Ballyporeen, Co Tipperary
09:30
Daily Mass
Mater Dei Church, Crumlin
09:30
Mass
Church of the Risen Christ, Kiltoom
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Columba's, Kilmacrenan, Letterkenny, Co. Donegal
09:30
Weekday Mass
St Comgall's, Bangor
09:30
Mass & Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Bristol, St Bonaventure's Church
09:35
Rosary & Morning Mass
Church of All Saints, Newtowncunningham, Donegal
09:35
Rosary at 9.40a.m. followed by Mass at 10.00a.m.
St. Patrick’s Church, Millstreet, Cork
09:40
Rosary
Church of Our Lady and St Edward, Driffield
09:40
Rosary
Sacred Heart Church Cork
09:40
Rosary
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
09:45
Morning Prayer, Daily Mass followed by Rosary and Exposition
St. Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
09:45
Morning Prayer
Church of St. Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
09:45
Daily Mass
St. Michael's Church, Ballinasloe, Galway
09:45
Rosary
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
09:45
Mass
St. Mary Magdalene Church, Monaleen, Limerick
09:45
10 am Daily Morning Mass
Immaculate Conception, Ferbane, Offaly
09:45
Morning Prayer
Christ Church Cathedral Dublin
09:50
10 am Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
09:50
Weekday Mass
Glasnevin Parish: Our Lady of Dolours, Dublin
09:50
Weekday Mass
Christ the King Church, Caherdavin, Limerick
09:55
Weekday Mass
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
09:55
Weekday Mass (10am)
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Newtownbutler
09:55
Wednesday Mass (10am)
St. James the Great, Petts Wood
09:55
Mass
Holy Cross Church, Lisnaskea
09:55
Weekday 10am Mass
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
09:55
Daily Mass
St John Vianney, Ardlea, Artane
09:55
Daily Mass 10am
St. George’s Church, Worcester
09:55
Wednesday Mass @ 10AM
Our Lady Of The Immaculate Conception Church, Ballingarry, Limerick
09:55
Daily Mass
Holy Family Church, Youghal, County Cork
09:55
Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel, Hythe, Kent
09:55
Weekday Morning Mass Monday - Friday
St. Josephs Church, Carrickmacross, Monaghan
09:55
Mass
Kilrea, St. Annes Oratory, Diocese of Derry
09:55
Weekday Mass
St. Margaret Clitherow Church, Dulwich Wood Park, London
09:55
John Moore Funeral
St. Joseph's Church, Glasthule, Co. Dublin
09:55
10am Daily Mass
St. Thomas of Canterbury, Woodford Green, Essex
09:55
Holy Mass
St. Mark’s Church, Springfield, Tallaght, Dublin
09:55
Daily Mass at 10am
St. David's Church, Mold, Flintshire
09:55
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's (Our Lady Help of Christians) Catholic Church, Bath
09:55
Ten o'clock Mass
Church of Christ the King, Turner's Cross, Cork
09:55
St Agnes 10am Mass Wed 25th May 2022
St. Agnes Church, Andersontown Road, Belfast
09:55
Daily Mass
St. Fursey's Church, Banteer, Co. Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St Peter's Cathedral Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Pius X, Templeogue, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Clones
10:00
Daily Mass.
Holy Family Church, Kiltimagh, Co. Mayo
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
10:00
Holy Mass
Church of Our Lady and St Edward, Driffield
10:00
Funeral Mass Gerard O' Reilly Rip
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
The Annunciation, Rathfarnham
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
10:00
Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of Divine Grace, Raheny
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Mass
St. Patricks Church, Calry, Sligo
10:00
Daily Mass Tue - Fri 10am (Will change to 11am on Day of a Funeral)
Church of the Assumption, Abbeyfeale, Limerick
10:00
10 am Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
10:00
Weekday 10am
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
10:00
Daily Mass
Good Shepherd Parish, Colne
10:00
Mass
St. James, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
St. Aidan's Cathedral Enniscorthy, Wexford
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Clane Parish, County Kildare
10:00
Weekday 10am Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Fethard
10:00
Holy Mass: St Bede (Memoria) at Holy Family, Lancing (No live stream)
St. Mary of the Angels, Worthing & Holy Family, Lancing
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's, Killyclogher, Omagh
10:00
10 AM Weekday Mass
St. Mary's, Haddington Road, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St. Paul's, Lurgan
10:00
Funeral Mass Anne Leahy
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Dalkey
10:00
Daily Mass
St Mary's Parish, Navan
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
10:00
Daily Mass; Latin, Extraordinary Form
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
10:00
Mass
Parish of Our Lady & St Vincent, Potters Bar
10:00
Daily mass
Parish of St. Thomas The Apostle, Laurel Lodge, Dublin
10:00
Holy Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
10:00
Mass
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
10:00
MORNING MASS
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Walkinstown
10:00
Weekday Morning Mass
St. Mary's Church, Mallow, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Church of St. Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
10:00
Mass
St. Paul’s Roman Catholic Church, Dover, Kent
10:00
Mass
Cavan Cathedral
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Nessan’s Church, Raheen, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Leckpatrick Parish, Strabane
10:00
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Folkestone, Kent
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Drogheda, Co Louth
10:00
Daily 10.00am Mass
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
10:00
Service of the Word
Sacred Heart Catholic Church, Yellow Walls, Malahide, Dublin
10:00
DAILY MASS
Holy Trinity RC Church, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
10:00
Mass - Sacred Heart Church
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
10:00
Mass
Macroom, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Aengus Church, Burt, Co. Donegal
10:00
Weekday Mass Public and Live Stream
St. Gerard Majella Catholic Church, Bristol
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of the Church, Castleknock, Dublin 15
10:00
Conventual Mass
Carmelite Friary Kinsale, Cork
10:00
Mass
Rathgar, Church of the Three Patrons
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
10:00
Mass followed by Rosary
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
10:00
Daly Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate, Stranorlar, Donegal
10:00
Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Kanturk, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of Our Lady of Victories, Kensington 1, London
10:00
Mass
St. Finian's Church, Waterville, County Kerry
10:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Joseph’s, Miltown Malbay, County Clare
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Ramelton, Co. Donegal
10:00
Weekday mass
Redemptorists Esker
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Annes Church, Portmarnock, Dublin
10:00
Mass
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan (Muckno)
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Brigid’s Church, Lisminton, Ballintra, Co Donegal
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Patrick's Church, Ballinderry, County Tyrone
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
Thornhill Church, Culmore, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Laurence O`Toole Church, North Wall Parish, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
Church of S.S. Patrick and St Seachnall, Dunshaughlin
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Monkstown, Co. Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Holy Spirit Church, Ballymun
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
Christ the King Church, Cabra, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Schedule 10 am morning Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Killester, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Ballisodare, Co. Sligo
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Clonakilty, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Philomena's Parish, Palmerstown, Dublin 20
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Donaghmede, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Paul's Catholic Church, Ayrfield, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Benedict's Church, Grange Park, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Monica's Church, Edenmore, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
Holycross Abbey, Thurles, Tipperary
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Bridgid’s, Newmains
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Family Parish, Dundalk, Louth
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of St. James, Grange, Cooley, Louth
10:00
Mass from St Bede's Church - Camera 2
St. John XXIII Parish, the Catholic Churches in Washington and Penshaw
10:00
Mass
Most Sacred Heart Church, Ruislip, London
10:00
Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
10:00
Word and Communion Service( Lay-Led)
St. Michael's Church, Bulfin Road, Inchicore, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Joseph and St. Margaret Clitherow, Bracknell, Berkshire
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Dundalk, Co Louth
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of the Assumption, Howth, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Holy Redeemer Bray
10:00
Morning Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Glin, Limerick
10:00
Weekday Mass followed by Adoration
Church of Saint Martin de Porres
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of the Assumption, Booterstown Parish, Dublin
10:00
Parish Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Maryhill, Glasgow
10:00
Holy Mass
All Saints Catholic Church, Oxted, Surrey
10:00
MASS
Our Lady Help of Christians, Milford, Castletroy, Limerick
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, St Joseph, St Teresa Birkdale
10:00
Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Purley
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Aengus's Parish, Tallaght, Co. Dublin
10:00
Mass
St. Catherine's Church, Meath St, Dublin
10:00
Study of Holy Mass
Church of the Assumption, Ballyphehane, Cork
10:00
Morning Prayer
Dublin Mary Immaculate Refuge of Sinners Rathmines
10:00
Weekday Mass
Cork Holy Rosary Catholic Church Midleton
10:00
Mass
St. Andrew's Church, Thornton Heath, Surrey
10:00
Weekday Mass - subject to change or cancellation without notice
St. Ita’s Church (Cill M'Íde), Kilmeade
10:00
Daily Mass (10am)
Church of the Ascension, Gurranabraher, Cork
10:00
Mass in Parteen
Parteen-Meelick-Coonagh Parish, Clare
10:00
Funeral Mass of Patrick Norton
Most Precious Blood Church, Cabra West, Dublin 7
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Blanchardstown, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Church, Drogheda, Co. Louth
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Marys Church, Smithborough, Co Monaghan
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Killoe, Ennybegs, Co. Longford
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, Ballinlough, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
St Oliver Plunkett Church, Blackrock, Dundalk
10:00
10am Morning Mass
St Patrick's, Maugherow, Sligo
10:00
Morning Mass
St Colmcille's, Rathcormac, Sligo
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Finbarrs South Church, (South Chapel), South Parish
10:00
Morning Mass
Bath, St John the Evangelist
10:00
Holy Mass
St Joseph's Catholic Church, Oakham
10:05
Scoil mhuire first Holy communion
Church of St Mary and St John, Ballincollig
10:10
Daily Mass - 10.30am
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
10:10
The Rosary
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
10:15
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
10:15
Week Day Mass
Cathedral of St Mary and St Anne, Cork
10:15
Requiem Mass for Geoffrey Hooley RIP
Our Lady and St. Christopher's, Romiley
10:25
Daily Mass
Parish of St Columba, Iona Road, Dublin
10:25
Daily Mass
Augustinian Abbey, Fethard, Co Tipperary
10:30
Daily Mass
Newry Cathedral, Down
10:30
Daily Mass
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
10:30
Talk (Online)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Phibsborough, Dublin
10:30
Recitation of the Rosary (Wednesday)
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
10:30
Morning Prayer
Church of St. John the Baptist (C of I), Clontarf, Dublin
10:30
Rosary
St. Joseph's Church, Galliagh, County Derry
10:30
Weekday Mass
Cathedral of the Most Holy Trinity, Waterford
10:45
Mother of Good Counsel - Rosary and Novena
John's Lane, Augustinians, Dublin
10:50
Funeral of William Killackey
Cathedral of St Mary and St Anne, Cork
10:55
Funeral Mass for Mary Neill Lisoneil
Holy Cross Church, Lisnaskea
11:00
Holy Hour
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
11:00
Rosary
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
11:00
Weekday Mass
Daniel O'Connell Memorial Church, Cahersiveen
11:00
Late Morning 11am Mass (Wednesday)
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
11:00
Morning Mass
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
11:00
Daily Morning Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
11:00
Mass
Church of the Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Saggart, Co. Dublin
11:00
Funeral mass Bertie O Donoghue
Saint Patrick's Church, Portmagee, Co. Kerry
11:00
Ann Daly Funeral Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church, Johnstown-Killiney Parish, Dublin
11:00
Morning Mass
Holy Rosary Church, Ballinascreen (Draperstown)
11:00
Mass
St. Joseph's Church, Galliagh, County Derry
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
11:00
Mass
Chapel, St Vincent's Hospital, Dublin
11:00
Rosary- Holy Face Devotion
Clontibret Church of the Immaculate Conception (St Mary’s) Monaghan
11:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Peter's Church, Gloucester
11:15
Funeral Mass - Rachel Cunningham
Holy Rosary Church, Aintree, Liverpool
11:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
11:30
Sunday Mass
Bohermeen Parish, Meath
11:30
Private Prayer
Church of The English Martyrs, Tower Hill, London
11:50
Funeral Mass of James Mulcahy R.I.P.
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
11:55
Wednesday 25th May Requiem Mass for Robbie Butler Rip at 12 noon
Our Lady of Clonfert, Clonfert, Galway
11:55
Peace Prayers
Christ Church Cathedral Dublin
12:00
Service of Word and Communion
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
12:00
Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
12:00
Angelus & Prayers
Sacred Heart Church Cork
12:00
Daily Rosary
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
12:00
The Angelus
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:00
Angelus and Rosary
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
12:00
Angelus, Midday Prayer and Holy Mass
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
12:00
Daily mass
Saint Mary's Church Leyland
12:00
Eucharistic Adoration
Church of The English Martyrs, Tower Hill, London
12:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Gloucester
12:00
Regina Caeli
St. Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
12:10
Conventual Mass
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
12:10
Holy Mass
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
12:10
Wednesday Mass 12:15
Kylemore Abbey - Benedictine Nuns, Connemara, Co. Galway, IRELAND
12:15
Mass
Shrewsbury Cathedral
12:15
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral Portsmouth
12:15
Daily Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:15
Novena to Saint Monica
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:15
Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
12:30
Fergus (Barney) O'Toole
Colliers Funeral Directors
12:30
Mid Day Eucharist
Christ Church Cathedral Dublin
12:45
Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street Dublin
12:55
Daily Mass
Ss Peter & Pauls Church, Clonmel
13:00
Lunchtime Mass
John's Lane, Augustinians, Dublin
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Barnabas Cathedral, Nottingham
13:00
Funeral of David Stanley Erdman
Christchurch Priory, Eltham
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
13:00
Daily Mass
Church of The English Martyrs, Tower Hill, London
13:00
DAILY MASS
St. Mary’s Church, Chapel Lane, Belfast
13:00
Joseph Mulroe Requiem Mass
All Saint's Church, Ashton-on-Mersey, Sale
13:00
Daily Mass 1pm
St. Patrick's, Donegall Street, Belfast
13:00
First Holy Communion Services
St Comgall's, Bangor
13:05
Lunchtime Mass 1.05pm
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
13:05
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist, Blackrock, Dublin
13:05
Daily Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
13:10
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
13:45
Funeral Mass Mary Teresa Sheehy
Daniel O'Connell Memorial Church, Cahersiveen
13:55
Funeral Service of Roy Alderton RIP
Cathedral Church of Our Lady and St. Philip Howard, Arundel
14:00
Requiem Mass for Mr Gerald Moore RIP
St. Peter's, Lurgan
14:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
14:00
Exposition of The Blessed Sacrament
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
15:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
15:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
15:00
Divine Mercy Chaplet, Rosary and Benediction
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
15:00
Chaplet of Divine Mercy
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
15:00
Divine Mercy and Rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
15:00
Divine Mercy Chaplet
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
15:00
Divine Mercy Devotions 3.00pm
Our Lady Queen of Peace Church, Coosan, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
16:00
Stations of the Cross
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
16:30
Talk (Online)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
16:35
Children's Corner
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
16:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament - Evening Prayer
Redemptoristine Nuns, Dublin
16:45
Evening Prayer
Christ Church Cathedral Dublin
17:00
Adoration, Daily Rosary
Church of St. Anselm & St. Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:00
TeenTok
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
17:00
Holy Hour for Covid with Adoration
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
17:00
Evening Prayer (Divine Worship)
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
17:00
Rosary and Evening Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
17:00
Evening Prayer
Cathedral Church of the Holy Trinity, Downpatrick, Down
17:05
Rosary
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
17:15
Mass
St. Albert’s Catholic Chaplaincy, Edinburgh
17:25
Choral Evensong
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Dublin
17:25
Daily Mass
Mount Sackville Nursing Home, Chapelizod, Dublin
17:35
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
17:45
Mass
Redemptoristine Nuns, Dublin
17:45
Weekday Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
17:50
Daily 6pm Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
17:55
Wednesday Vespers 18:00
Kylemore Abbey - Benedictine Nuns, Connemara, Co. Galway, IRELAND
18:00
Adoration (Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament and Silent Prayers)
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
18:00
Daily Mass
Church of St. Anselm & St. Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
18:00
Ascension of The Lord - Vigil Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
18:00
Vespers (Evening Prayer) [Latin]
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
18:00
The Holy Rosary
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
18:00
Low Mass (EF)
SS Gregory & Augustine Parish, Oxford
18:00
Evening prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
18:00
Rosary
Church of St. Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
18:00
Exposition
St. Paul’s Roman Catholic Church, Dover, Kent
18:00
Vespers (Evening Prayer)
Carmelite Friary Kinsale, Cork
18:00
Rosary
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan (Muckno)
18:00
Vigil Mass if Ascension
Catholic Church of Our Lady of Walsingham, Corby
18:00
Eucharistic Adoration
St. Mary's Church, Killoe, Ennybegs, Co. Longford
18:10
exposition
St. Anselms, Dartford
18:10
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
18:15
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
18:15
Daily Evening Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
18:15
Evening Mass
St. Mary's Cathedral, Killarney, Kerry
18:20
6:30 pm Evening Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
18:25
Ascension Vigil
St. Joseph’s, Chorley, Lancashire
18:30
Evening Mass Wednesday & Friday 6.30pm
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
18:30
Solemnity of the Ascension - Vigil Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Maryhill, Glasgow
18:35
Vespers (Evening Prayer)
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
19:00
Daily Mass
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
19:00
Mother of Perpetual Help Novena
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
19:00
Vigil Mass for The Ascension
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
19:00
Evening Prayer
Sacred Heart Church Cork
19:00
HOLY MASS: THE ASCENSION OF THE LORD (Solemnity) Vigil
St. Mary of the Angels, Worthing & Holy Family, Lancing
19:00
Evening Prayer Vespers (Wednesday)
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:00
Rosary
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
19:00
Evening Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
19:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St. Edmund of Abingdon
19:00
7 pm Weekday Evening Mass
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
19:00
Divine Mercy, 18.55pm Mass,19.00pm, followed by rosary,
St. Anselms, Dartford
19:00
The Ascension of the Lord [Holyday of Obligation]
Roman Catholic Church of St Erconwald, Wembley 3, London
19:00
Evening Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
19:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
19:00
Daily Mass (Evening)
Church of the English Martyrs, Wembley Park, Wembley 2, London
19:00
Mass
Our Lady Queen of Martyrs, Croxteth, Liverpool
19:00
Holy Mass
Holy Ghost Church, Yeovil
19:00
Evening Mass 7.00pm
Our Lady Queen of Peace Church, Coosan, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
19:00
Divine Will
Church of Our Lady of Victories, Sallynoggin Parish, Dublin
19:00
Vigil Mass for the Solemnity of the Ascension
St. Peter's Church, Gloucester
19:15
Evening Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
19:15
Saturday Vigil Mass
Bohermeen Parish, Meath
19:25
Wednesday Evening Mass
St. Michael's Church, Corduff, Carrickmacross, Co Monaghan
19:25
Wednesday Mass in Raferagh
St. John The Evangelist Church, Raferagh, Carrickmacross, Monaghan
19:25
Wednesday 25th May Mass at 7.30pm Celebrant Fr. John Garvey Intentions for William and Agnes Gardiner and Sean Kenny Beagh, Creagh
Our Lady of Clonfert, Clonfert, Galway
19:30
Daily Mass
The Catholic Parishes of Westerham & Biggin Hill
19:30
Holy Hour
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
19:30
Evening Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:30
Evening 7.30pm Mass (Wednesday)
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:30
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
19:30
Vigil Mass of the Ascension
Catholic Church of Ss Peter & Paul - Ilford
19:30
Miraculous Medal Novena
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
19:30
SMA NOVENA IN HONOUR OF OUR LADY
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
19:30
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
19:30
VIGIL MASS FOR THE ASCENSION OF THE LORD
St. Luke's Roman Catholic Church, Pinner, London
19:30
7.30pm - St Gerard Majella Novena
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
19:30
Mass
St. Connell’s Church, Glenties, Donegal
19:30
Wednesday Evening Mass
All Saint's Church, Ashton-on-Mersey, Sale
19:30
Wednesday Evening Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Blanchardstown, Dublin
19:30
Adoration and benediction
St. Canice's Roman Catholic Church, Finglas
20:00
Divine Mercy Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
20:00
Eucharistic Adoration, Rosary followed by Night Prayer
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
20:00
Evening Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
20:00
Compline (Night Prayer)
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
20:15
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament followed by Compline
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
20:35
Compline (Night Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
21:00
Night Prayer of the Church (Compline)
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
21:00
Night Prayer
St. Anselms, Dartford
21:00
Night Prayer Monday 8.25pm & Tuesday to Friday 9.00pm
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
21:00
Rosary
Church of St. James, Grange, Cooley, Louth
05:30
5.30 am Devotional Prayers with Adoration
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
06:35
Matins & Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
06:50
Daily 7am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
07:00
Novena Mass
Clonard Monastery
07:00
Weekday 7am Mass
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
07:00
Ascension Day Mass St T
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
07:00
HOLY MASS: THE ASCENSION OF THE LORD (Solemnity)
St. Mary of the Angels, Worthing & Holy Family, Lancing
07:00
Office of Readings and Morning Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
07:00
Morning Mass 1
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
07:10
Daily Mass 7.30am
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
07:15
MORNING MASS
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
07:25
7.30am Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
07:25
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
07:30
Early Morning 7.30am Mass (Thursday)
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
07:30
Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street Dublin
07:30
Morning Prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
07:30
Thursday 7.30am Mass
Clifton Cathedral Church of Ss Peter and Paul, Bristol
07:30
Weekly Morning Mass - Mon to Fri 7:30am
Church of the Sacred Heart, Donnybrook Parish
07:30
Mass
St. Andrew's Church, Thornton Heath, Surrey
07:35
Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
07:45
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
07:55
Dagelijkse Eucharistieviering (9u)
St. Servaas, Grimbergen, Belgium
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
08:00
Early Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Lurgan
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
08:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
08:00
8 am Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
08:00
Ascension of The Lord - Mass at 8.00 am
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
08:00
Weekday Mass
St Mary's Parish, Navan
08:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Malachy's, Armagh
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
08:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
08:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Joan of Arc Church, Highbury Park, London
08:00
Weekday Mass
Cork Holy Rosary Catholic Church Midleton
08:00
Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
08:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Church, Drogheda, Co. Louth
08:15
College Daily Mass 8.15am. Celebrant: Fr Paddy Dundon CSSp
Blackrock College, Blackrock, Co. Dublin
08:20
Exposition
St. Anselms, Dartford
08:25
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph’s, Chorley, Lancashire
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
08:30
Morning Mass
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
08:30
Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street Dublin
08:30
Morning Prayer (Mattins)
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
08:30
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
08:30
Holy Rosary and Mass
Saint Patrick's Parish, Corduff, Blanchardstown
08:30
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
08:30
Mass
Christ Our Light Church, Ballincollig, Cork
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
08:45
Day 4 - Novena to the Holy Spirit
Blackrock College, Blackrock, Co. Dublin
08:45
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament and Private Prayer
Saint Francis de Sales Catholic Church
08:45
Adoration of the blessed sacrament followed by the rosary
St. Canice's Roman Catholic Church, Finglas
08:55
Sung Matins
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Dublin
08:55
Divine Mercy Rosary Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption Mooncoin
08:55
Mass
Raharney, St Brigid's Church
08:55
Daily Mass and Rosary
Church of Our Lady of Victories, Sallynoggin Parish, Dublin
08:55
Thursday Mass
Our Lady of Sorrows and St Bridget of Sweden, Isleworth, London
09:00
Weekday Mass
St. Anthony's Wythenshawe
09:00
Mass for the Ascension
Catholic Church of Ss Peter & Paul - Ilford
09:00
Syro Malabar
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
09:00
Mass - Ascension of the Lord
Our Lady and St. Edmund of Abingdon
09:00
9 am Adoration/9.30 am Weekday Mass/10.10 am Rosary
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
09:00
Mass (Divine Worship: The Missal for the Ordinariates)
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
09:00
Thursday Mass
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Co. Tipperary
09:00
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Folkestone, Kent
09:00
Morning Mass
St. Furseys Church, Haggardstown, Co Louth
09:00
Mass
Church of the Annunciation, Burnt Oak, London
09:00
Mass - 9am
St. John Fisher Church, Merton, London
09:00
Weekday Mass
Saint John the Evangelist Church, Glenn, Co. Down
09:00
Mass
St. Peter’s Church, Middleton, Manchester
09:00
Mass
St. Teresa of the Child Jesus, Norris Green, Aintree
09:00
Mass & Exposition
Our Lady Queen of Martyrs, Croxteth, Liverpool
09:00
Daily 9:15am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
09:00
Morning Mass
St. Oliver Plunketts, Duneane, Toomebridge, Antrim
09:00
Weekday Mass
Holy Family Church, Dagenham, Essex, London
09:00
Morning Mass
St. Macartan's Church, (Kilskeery Parish), Trillick, Tyrone
09:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption, Collooney, Co. Sligo
09:00
Daily Mass with the Franciscan community
Multyfarnham, The Franciscan Abbey
09:05
Morning Prayer
Our Lady of Good Counsel, London Road, Wickford, Essex
09:05
Daily Mass
Holy Rosary Church, Aintree, Liverpool
09:10
Morning Prayer
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:15
Weekday Daily Mass at St Teresa's
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
09:15
Daily Mass
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
09:15
Daily Mass
Saint Michael and All Angels church in the Parish of Saint Philip Neri
09:15
Weekday Mass
St. Mary’s, Mullagh, Clare
09:15
Thursday morning mass followed by Eucharistic Adoration and the Devine Mercy Chaplet
Saint Bartholomew's Church, Athea, Limerick
09:15
Weekday 9.15am Mass
St. Joan of Arc Church, Highbury Park, London
09:15
Daily Mass
The Good Shepherd (Boni Pastoris), Nottingham
09:15
Weekday Mass
Sruleen Parish, Clondalkin, Co Dublin
09:15
Daily Mass
Saint Paul's Church, Harefield, Uxbridge
09:15
Daily Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury Church, Whitton, London
09:15
Daily Mass
St. Philip the Apostle Parish, Mountview, Clonsilla
09:20
Mass and Rosary plus Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament until midday
Our Lady of Good Counsel, London Road, Wickford, Essex
09:25
Thursday Mass (9.30am)
St. James the Great, Petts Wood
09:25
Daily Mass
Cathedral of Our Lady Immaculate & St Thomas of Canterbury, Northampton
09:25
Divine Mercy, 9.25, Mass 9.30am followed by exposition and rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
09:25
Weekday Holy Mass at 9.30am
St. Joseph’s, Wembley, London
09:25
Thursday Mass
Our Lady and St. Philip Neri Church, Sydenham, London
09:25
Thursday Morning Mass
SS Peter and Paul Church, Lincoln
09:25
Weekday Mass
Church of the Assumption, Ballyphehane, Cork
09:25
Celebration of Holy Mass
Terenure College Chapel
09:30
Novena Mass
Clonard Monastery
09:30
Holy Rosary
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
09:30
Rosary
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Annes, Bailieborough, Co Cavan - Killann Parish
09:30
Mass
St. Patrick's Ballyshannon
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Colmcille's Belfast
09:30
Mass
St. Bede's Church, Basingstoke
09:30
Daily Morning Mass
St. Michael's, Mitcham, London
09:30
Weekday Mass
St. Joseph and the English Martyrs, Bishops Stortford
09:30
Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter & Pauls Athlone
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:30
Morning Prayer
Tullow Parish, Church of the Holy Rosary, Carlow
09:30
Morning Mass 9.30am
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
09:30
Morning Mass
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
09:30
Rosary
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
09:30
Morning Mass at 10 am with Rosary at 9.30 am.
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Blarney, Cork
09:30
Rosary and Novena Mass now moved to St Mary's Dunsford Webcam
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
09:30
Holy Mass (OF)
SS Gregory & Augustine Parish, Oxford
09:30
9.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:30
Thursday Daily Mass
St. Chad’s, Cheadle
09:30
Rosary
Cavan Cathedral
09:30
Daily Mass
Bohermeen Parish, Meath
09:30
Morning Rosary
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
09:30
Morning Mass
St. Tierneys, Roslea, Fermanagh
09:30
The Ascension of the Lord [Holyday of Obligation]
Roman Catholic Church of St Erconwald, Wembley 3, London
09:30
Morning Mass 2
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
09:30
Rosary
St Mary's, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
09:30
Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Carmelite Friary Kinsale, Cork
09:30
Mass
St. Mary's, Cloghan, Offaly
09:30
Mass
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:30
Daily Mass
Parish of St Lawrence of Canterbury, Sidcup, Kent
09:30
Mass
St. Mary’s, Star of the Sea, Rostrevor, Down
09:30
Ascension Day Mass
Catholic Church of Our Lady of Walsingham, Corby
09:30
Rosary
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:30
Morning Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Bandon, Cork
09:30
Weekday Mass
St. Mary Magdalen, Whetstone, London
09:30
Daily Morning Mass
St. Paul the Apostle, Wood Green, London
09:30
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians Church, Rickmansworth, London
09:30
Weekday Mass
St. Oliver's Church, Cork
09:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St. Brendan’s, Tralee, Kerry
09:30
Holy Mass - Solemnity of the Ascension of the Lord
Holy Cross Parish, Parsons Green, London
09:30
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Crowned, Mayfield, Cork
09:30
Daily Mass
The Church of the Way of the Cross, Togher, Cork
09:30
Rosary followed by Daily Mass at 10am
Church of the Immaculate Conception Church, The Lough, Co. Cork
09:30
Mass
Saint Francis de Sales Catholic Church
09:30
The Ascension of the Lord. School Mass
St. Mary's Catholic Church, East Hendred
09:30
Mass
Church of St Mary and St John, Ballincollig
09:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St. Christopher's, Romiley
09:30
Weekday mass
St. Mary's Church, Clonmany, Co Donegal
09:30
Daily Mass
St. James' Church, Twickenham, London
09:30
Service of the Word
St. Sylvester's Church, Malahide, Dublin
09:30
Daily Mass
Knutsford Saint Vincent de Paul Catholic Church
09:30
Daily Mass
Cork Church of the Descent of the Holy Spirit Dennehys Cross
09:30
Service of Word and Communion - followed by recitation of the Rosary
Our Lady of the Wayside Church Bluebell Parish Oblates
09:30
Thursday - Morning Mass
St. Patricks, Ballybay, Co Monaghan.
09:30
Morning Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate and St Joseph, Carrig-on-Bannow, Wexford
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Colman’s Church, Massforth, Kilkeel, Co Down
09:30
Daily Mass at 9.30am
St. Hugh and St. John, Timperley, Altrincham
09:30
Weekday Mass
Church of the Assumption, Ballyporeen, Co Tipperary
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph's, Glenavy, Crumlin, Co. Antrim
09:30
Morning Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Farran, Ovens, Cork
09:30
Mass
Church of the Risen Christ, Kiltoom
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Columba's, Kilmacrenan, Letterkenny, Co. Donegal
09:30
Mass & Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Bristol, St Bonaventure's Church
09:30
Holy Mass
St Joseph's Catholic Church, Oakham
09:35
Rosary & Morning Mass
Church of All Saints, Newtowncunningham, Donegal
09:35
Rosary at 9.40a.m. followed by Morning Mass at 10.00a.m.
St. Patrick’s Church, Millstreet, Cork
09:40
Rosary
Sacred Heart Church Cork
09:40
Rosary
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
09:45
Morning Prayer, Daily Mass followed by Rosary and Exposition
St. Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
09:45
Daily Mass
St. Michael's Church, Ballinasloe, Galway
09:45
Rosary
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
09:45
Mass
St. Mary Magdalene Church, Monaleen, Limerick
09:45
10 am Daily Morning Mass
Immaculate Conception, Ferbane, Offaly
09:45
Morning Prayer
Christ Church Cathedral Dublin
09:50
10 am Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
09:50
Weekday Mass
Christ the King Church, Caherdavin, Limerick
09:55
Weekday Mass
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
09:55
Weekday Mass (10am)
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Newtownbutler
09:55
Mass
Holy Cross Church, Lisnaskea
09:55
Weekday 10am Mass
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
09:55
Daily Mass
St John Vianney, Ardlea, Artane
09:55
Daily Mass 10am
St. George’s Church, Worcester
09:55
Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel, Hythe, Kent
09:55
Ascension Day Mass
Cathedral Church of Our Lady and St. Philip Howard, Arundel
09:55
Weekday Morning Mass Monday - Friday
St. Josephs Church, Carrickmacross, Monaghan
09:55
Mass
Kilrea, St. Annes Oratory, Diocese of Derry
09:55
Weekday Mass
St. Margaret Clitherow Church, Dulwich Wood Park, London
09:55
Lurach Gallinagh First Anniversary Mass
St. Joseph's Church, Glasthule, Co. Dublin
09:55
10am Daily Mass
St. Thomas of Canterbury, Woodford Green, Essex
09:55
Weekday Mass
St. Columba’s Church, Douglas, Cork
09:55
Daily Mass at 10am
St. David's Church, Mold, Flintshire
09:55
Holy Mass
St. Thomas The Apostle Church, Jobstown, Dublin
09:55
Ten o'clock Mass
Church of Christ the King, Turner's Cross, Cork
09:55
Thursday morning Mass
Southampton - Immaculate Conception Church, Portswood
09:55
Daily Mass
St. Fursey's Church, Banteer, Co. Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Pius X, Templeogue, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Clones
10:00
Daily Mass.
Holy Family Church, Kiltimagh, Co. Mayo
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
10:00
Holy Mass
Church of Our Lady and St Edward, Driffield
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
The Annunciation, Rathfarnham
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
10:00
Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of Divine Grace, Raheny
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Mass
St. Patricks Church, Calry, Sligo
10:00
Daily Mass Tue - Fri 10am (Will change to 11am on Day of a Funeral)
Church of the Assumption, Abbeyfeale, Limerick
10:00
10 am Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
10:00
Weekday 10am
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
10:00
Mass
St. James, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
10:00
Funeral mass for Maria Au (RIP)
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
St. Aidan's Cathedral Enniscorthy, Wexford
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Clane Parish, County Kildare
10:00
Daily Mass
Cabinteely Parish, Dublin
10:00
Ascension of The Lord - Mass at 10.00 am
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
10:00
HOLY MASS: THE ASCENSION OF THE LORD (Solemnity) at Holy Family, Lancing (No live stream)
St. Mary of the Angels, Worthing & Holy Family, Lancing
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's, Killyclogher, Omagh
10:00
10 AM Weekday Mass
St. Mary's, Haddington Road, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St. Paul's, Lurgan
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Dalkey
10:00
Daily Mass
St Mary's Parish, Navan
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
10:00
Daily Mass
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
10:00
Daily mass
Parish of St. Thomas The Apostle, Laurel Lodge, Dublin
10:00
Holy Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
10:00
Mass
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
10:00
Morning 10 am Mass
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
10:00
Weekday Mass followed by Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Our Lady of Dolours, Dolphin's Barn Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
10:00
MORNING MASS
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
10:00
Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Walkinstown
10:00
Weekday Morning Mass
St. Mary's Church, Mallow, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Paul's, Whiteinch, Glasgow
10:00
THE ASCENSION OF THE LORD
St. Luke's Roman Catholic Church, Pinner, London
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
10:00
Mass
St. Paul’s Roman Catholic Church, Dover, Kent
10:00
Morning Mass
Saint Patrick's, Aghyaran, Co. Tyrone
10:00
Mass
Cavan Cathedral
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Nessan’s Church, Raheen, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Drogheda, Co Louth
10:00
Mass
St. Joseph's Parish, Terenure, Dublin
10:00
Daily 10.00am Mass
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
10:00
Weekday Mass
Sacred Heart Catholic Church, Yellow Walls, Malahide, Dublin
10:00
DAILY MASS
Holy Trinity RC Church, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
10:00
Mass - Sacred Heart Church
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church, Johnstown-Killiney Parish, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Macroom, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Aengus Church, Burt, Co. Donegal
10:00
No Mass Today - Recordings Available via Tab
St. Gerard Majella Catholic Church, Bristol
10:00
Novena Mass to Our Lady of Perpetual Help
St Mary's, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
10:00
Conventual Mass
Carmelite Friary Kinsale, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
10:00
Mass followed by Rosary
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
10:00
Daly Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate, Stranorlar, Donegal
10:00
Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Kanturk, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of Our Lady of Victories, Kensington 1, London
10:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Joseph’s, Miltown Malbay, County Clare
10:00
Special Intention
St. Peter's Church, Milford, Donegal
10:00
Mass in Westbury
St. John the Baptist’s Church, Trowbridge, Wiltshire
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Ramelton, Co. Donegal
10:00
Weekday mass
Redemptorists Esker
10:00
Mass
The Assumption of Our Lady, Old Harlow, Essex
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Annes Church, Portmarnock, Dublin
10:00
Mass
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan (Muckno)
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Brigid’s Church, Lisminton, Ballintra, Co Donegal
10:00
Holy Communion
Cathedral Church of the Holy Trinity, Downpatrick, Down
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Patrick's Church, Ballinderry, County Tyrone
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
Thornhill Church, Culmore, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Laurence O`Toole Church, North Wall Parish, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
Church of S.S. Patrick and St Seachnall, Dunshaughlin
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Monkstown, Co. Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
Christ the King Church, Cabra, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Saint George Protector of England, Whitchurch, Shropshire
10:00
Morning Mass
Virgin Mary Church, Ballymun
10:00
Weekday Schedule 10 am morning Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Killester, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Ballisodare, Co. Sligo
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Aldhelms, Malmesbury, Wiltshire
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Clonakilty, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Philomena's Parish, Palmerstown, Dublin 20
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Donaghmede, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Paul's Catholic Church, Ayrfield, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Benedict's Church, Grange Park, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Monica's Church, Edenmore, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
Holycross Abbey, Thurles, Tipperary
10:00
Public Mass for the Ascension (Holy Day of Obligation)
Sacred Heart of Jesus, Westhoughton, Bolton
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Bridgid’s, Newmains
10:00
10am Mass
The Oblates Church of Mary Immaculate, Inchicore, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Family Parish, Dundalk, Louth
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady, Star of the Sea, Boher, Louth
10:00
Mass from Our Lady Queen of Peace - Camera 1
St. John XXIII Parish, the Catholic Churches in Washington and Penshaw
10:00
Mass
Most Sacred Heart Church, Ruislip, London
10:00
Mass - Feast of the Ascension
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
10:00
Holy Mass
Holy Ghost Church, Yeovil
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Joseph and St. Margaret Clitherow, Bracknell, Berkshire
10:00
Eucharistic Adoration
St. Mark’s Church, Springfield, Tallaght, Dublin
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Dundalk, Co Louth
10:00
Daily Mass
Saint Mary's Church Leyland
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of the Assumption, Howth, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Holy Redeemer Bray
10:00
Weekday Mass
Church of Saint Martin de Porres
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of the Assumption, Booterstown Parish, Dublin
10:00
Solemnity of the Ascension- Parish Mass with St. Blanes
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Maryhill, Glasgow
10:00
Mass
Corpus Christi Church, Drumcondra, Dublin
10:00
MASS
Our Lady Help of Christians, Milford, Castletroy, Limerick
10:00
Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Youghal, Co Cork
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, St Joseph, St Teresa Birkdale
10:00
Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Purley
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Aengus's Parish, Tallaght, Co. Dublin
10:00
Mass
St. Catherine's Church, Meath St, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
Dublin Mary Immaculate Refuge of Sinners Rathmines
10:00
Weekday Mass
Cork Holy Rosary Catholic Church Midleton
10:00
Mass for the Ascension of the Lord
St. Milburga’s Church, Church Stretton, Shropshire
10:00
Mass
St. Andrew's Church, Thornton Heath, Surrey
10:00
Daily Mass - Thursday
Tarmonbarry, Whitehall, Co. Roscommon
10:00
Weekday Mass - subject to change or cancellation without notice
St. Ita’s Church (Cill M'Íde), Kilmeade
10:00
Daily Mass (10am)
Church of the Ascension, Gurranabraher, Cork
10:00
Mass in Meelick
Parteen-Meelick-Coonagh Parish, Clare
10:00
Daily Mass
Most Precious Blood Church, Cabra West, Dublin 7
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Blanchardstown, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Church, Drogheda, Co. Louth
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Killoe, Ennybegs, Co. Longford
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, Ballinlough, Cork
10:00
10am Morning Mass
St Patrick's, Maugherow, Sligo
10:00
Morning Mass
St Colmcille's, Rathcormac, Sligo
10:00
Requiem Mass for Aoife Robinson
St Comgall's, Bangor
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Finbarrs South Church, (South Chapel), South Parish
10:00
Morning Mass
Bath, St John the Evangelist
10:05
Eucharistic Adoration 10.05am
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
10:05
Scoil mhuire first Holy communion
Church of St Mary and St John, Ballincollig
10:10
Daily Mass - 10.30am
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
10:10
The Rosary
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
10:15
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
10:15
Morning Prayer Lauds (Thursday)
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:15
Mass
Mayfield, St Josephs, Old Youghal Road, Cork
10:15
Week Day Mass
Cathedral of St Mary and St Anne, Cork
10:25
Daily Mass
Parish of St Columba, Iona Road, Dublin
10:25
Daily Mass
Augustinian Abbey, Fethard, Co Tipperary
10:30
Daily Mass
Newry Cathedral, Down
10:30
Daily Mass
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
10:30
Talk (Online)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Phibsborough, Dublin
10:30
Recitation of the Rosary (Thursday)
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
10:30
Morning Prayer
Church of St. John the Baptist (C of I), Clontarf, Dublin
10:30
Weekday Mass
Our Lady Queen of Peace, Bray, Co Wicklow
10:30
Rosary
St. Joseph's Church, Galliagh, County Derry
10:30
Weekday Mass
Cathedral of the Most Holy Trinity, Waterford
10:30
Morning Mass
St. Mary's Cathedral, Killarney, Kerry
10:45
Requiem Mass for Florence Donaghey RIP
Donegal St Mary's Oratory Buncrana
10:45
Funeral - Geraldine Eaton
Terenure College Chapel
10:50
Requiem Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Portumna, Galway
10:55
Requiem Mass for the late Hugh Brogan, Drumboe Lower, Stranorlar
Church of Mary Immaculate, Stranorlar, Donegal
11:00
Holly Park Boys Confirmation Ceremony
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
11:00
Rosary
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
11:00
Weekday Mass
Daniel O'Connell Memorial Church, Cahersiveen
11:00
Funeral Mass for Eamon Walsh
Church of the Holy Trinity, Fethard
11:00
Late Morning 11am Mass (Thursday)
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
11:00
Morning Mass
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
11:00
Daily Morning Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
11:00
Mass
Church of the Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Saggart, Co. Dublin
11:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary’s, Desertmartin
11:00
Mass
St. Joseph's Church, Galliagh, County Derry
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
11:00
Mass
Chapel, St Vincent's Hospital, Dublin
11:00
Ascension Day Mass
St. Joseph's Church, Wetherby, West Yorkshire
11:25
Funeral of Peter Howe RIP
Mount Argus, Dublin
11:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
11:30
Sunday Mass
Bohermeen Parish, Meath
11:30
Private Prayer
Church of The English Martyrs, Tower Hill, London
11:55
Peace Prayers
Christ Church Cathedral Dublin
12:00
Mass
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
12:00
Angelus
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:00
Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
12:00
Angelus & Prayers
Sacred Heart Church Cork
12:00
Ascension of The Lord - Mass at Noon
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
12:00
Daily Rosary
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
12:00
The Angelus
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:00
Angelus and Rosary
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
12:00
Daily Mass
St Mary's Church, Woolton
12:00
Angelus, Midday Prayer and Holy Mass
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
12:00
Thursday Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. George’s Catholic Church, Taunton, Somerset
12:00
Mass - Feast of the Ascension
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
12:00
Eucharistic Adoration
Church of The English Martyrs, Tower Hill, London
12:00
Mass for the Solemnity of the Ascension
St. Peter's Church, Gloucester
12:00
Regina Caeli
St. Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
12:00
Mid-day Mass
St Joseph Birtley
12:10
Conventual Mass
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
12:10
Holy Mass
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
12:10
Thursday Mass 12:15
Kylemore Abbey - Benedictine Nuns, Connemara, Co. Galway, IRELAND
12:15
Mass
Shrewsbury Cathedral
12:15
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral Portsmouth
12:15
Daily Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:15
Novena to Saint Monica
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:15
Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
12:30
Thursday Mass
St. George’s Catholic Church, Taunton, Somerset
12:40
Eucharist with prayers
Christ Church Cathedral Dublin
12:45
Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street Dublin
12:55
Daily Mass
Ss Peter & Pauls Church, Clonmel
13:00
Lunchtime Mass
John's Lane, Augustinians, Dublin
13:00
Holly Park Boys Confirmation Ceremony
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
13:00
Daily Mass
St. Malachy's, Belfast
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Barnabas Cathedral, Nottingham
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
13:00
Daily Mass
Church of The English Martyrs, Tower Hill, London
13:00
DAILY MASS
St. Mary’s Church, Chapel Lane, Belfast
13:00
Daily Mass 1pm
St. Patrick's, Donegall Street, Belfast
13:00
First Holy Communion Services
St Comgall's, Bangor
13:05
Lunchtime Mass 1.05pm
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
13:05
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist, Blackrock, Dublin
13:05
Daily Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
13:10
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
13:30
Mass of the Ascension 1.30pm with School
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
14:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
14:00
Exposition of The Blessed Sacrament
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
14:00
Funeral Mass Theresa O Leary RIP
Church of the Assumption, Ballyphehane, Cork
15:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
15:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
15:00
Divine Mercy Chaplet, Rosary and Benediction
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
15:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
15:00
Chaplet of Divine Mercy
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
15:00
Divine Mercy and Rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
15:00
Divine Mercy Chaplet
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
15:00
Eucharistic Adoration
Saint Bartholomew's Church, Athea, Limerick
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
16:00
Stations of the Cross
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
16:30
Talk (Online)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
16:35
Children's Corner
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
16:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament - Evening Prayer
Redemptoristine Nuns, Dublin
17:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Newry Cathedral, Down
17:00
Adoration, Daily Rosary
Church of St. Anselm & St. Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:00
TeenTok
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
17:00
Evening Prayer (Divine Worship)
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
17:00
Rosary and Evening Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
17:00
Evening Prayer
Cathedral Church of the Holy Trinity, Downpatrick, Down
17:05
Rosary
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
17:15
Mass
St. Albert’s Catholic Chaplaincy, Edinburgh
17:25
Choral Evensong
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Dublin
17:25
Daily Mass
Mount Sackville Nursing Home, Chapelizod, Dublin
17:35
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
17:45
Mass
Redemptoristine Nuns, Dublin
17:45
Exposition and Benediction
Good Shepherd Parish, Colne
17:45
Weekday Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
17:50
Daily 6pm Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
17:50
Evensong
Christ Church Cathedral Dublin
17:55
Thursday Vespers 18:00
Kylemore Abbey - Benedictine Nuns, Connemara, Co. Galway, IRELAND
18:00
Adoration (Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament and Silent Prayers)
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
18:00
Daily Mass
Church of St. Anselm & St. Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
18:00
Ascension of The Lord - Evening Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
18:00
St Rita triduum
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
18:00
Vespers (Evening Prayer) [Latin]
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
18:00
The Holy Rosary
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
18:00
Benediction
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
18:00
Evening prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
18:00
Vespers (Evening Prayer)
Carmelite Friary Kinsale, Cork
18:00
Rosary
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan (Muckno)
18:00
Holy Mass
St. Mary's Church, Cadogan St, Chelsea, London
18:00
Adoration, Rosary and Benediction
Holy Ghost Church, Yeovil
18:00
The Ascension of the Lord. Holy Mass
St. Mary's Catholic Church, East Hendred
18:10
exposition
St. Anselms, Dartford
18:10
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
18:15
Novena Mass
Clonard Monastery
18:15
Daily Evening Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
18:15
Evening Mass
St. Mary's Cathedral, Killarney, Kerry
18:20
6:30 pm Evening Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
18:25
Weekday Evening 6.30pm Holy Mass followed by Eucharistic Adoration until 8.00pm
St. Joseph’s, Wembley, London
18:30
Weekday Mass
Good Shepherd Parish, Colne
18:30
Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Carnhill, Derry
18:30
Eucharistic Adoration 6.30pm
Our Lady Queen of Peace Church, Coosan, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
18:30
Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Oughterard
18:35
Vespers (Evening Prayer)
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
18:55
Ascension Day Mass
Cathedral Church of Our Lady and St. Philip Howard, Arundel
18:55
Rehearsal for Confirmation Mass on 7, 8 & 9 June
St. Thomas of Canterbury, Woodford Green, Essex
18:55
Thursday Weekday Mass @ 7.00pm
Church of St. Laurence, Omeath, Louth
19:00
Daily Mass
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
19:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady and the Apostles, Stockport
19:00
The Ascension of Our Lord
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
19:00
Ascension of the Lord
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
19:00
Evening Prayer
Sacred Heart Church Cork
19:00
ST Pio's Prayer Group
St. Mary's Newry
19:00
HOLY MASS: THE ASCENSION OF THE LORD (Solemnity)
St. Mary of the Angels, Worthing & Holy Family, Lancing
19:00
Evening Prayer Vespers (Thursday)
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:00
Santa Missa Com Adoração
St. Anne's/Brazilian Chaplaincy, Underwood
19:00
Mass of the Ascension 7pm
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
19:00
Evening Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
19:00
Ordinariate Mass
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
19:00
Mass - Ascension of the Lord
Our Lady and St. Edmund of Abingdon
19:00
7 pm Weekday Evening Mass
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
19:00
Divine Mercy, 18.55pm Mass,19.00pm, followed by rosary,
St. Anselms, Dartford
19:00
Exposition, Adoration and Benediction
St. Paul's, Whiteinch, Glasgow
19:00
Weekday Mass
St. Colmcille’s Church, Glendowan, Church Hill, Donegal
19:00
Adoration
St. Brigid's Church, Killester, Dublin 5
19:00
Daily Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Portumna, Galway
19:00
Mass - Feast of the Ascension
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
19:00
Evening Mass 7.00pm
Our Lady Queen of Peace Church, Coosan, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
19:00
Adoration
Church of Saint Martin de Porres
19:00
Holy Mass - Solemnity of the Ascension of the Lord
Holy Cross Parish, Parsons Green, London
19:00
May Devotions - Rosary & Benediction
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Maryhill, Glasgow
19:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St. Christopher's, Romiley
19:00
Holy Hour of Adoration
Church of the Ascension, Gurranabraher, Cork
19:00
Holy Hour with Adoration at 19.00pm
St. Hugh and St. John, Timperley, Altrincham
19:10
Rosary and Mass at Church of Sacred Heart Kiskeam
Church of the Sacred Heart, Kiskeam, Co. Cork
19:15
Evening Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
19:15
Saturday Vigil Mass
Bohermeen Parish, Meath
19:25
Wednesday Evening Mass
St. Michael's Church, Corduff, Carrickmacross, Co Monaghan
19:25
Thursday 26th May Mass at 7.30pm Celebrant Fr. John O'Gorman Intentions for Mary Costello and Patrick and Mary and Jim Kelly and deceased members of the Kelly family, Bernadette and Mark Bleahen
Our Lady of Clonfert, Clonfert, Galway
19:30
Daily Mass (with Divine Mercy Chaplet at 7.15pm)
St Peter's Cathedral Belfast
19:30
Evening Mass (Life in the Holy Spirit Seminar)
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:30
Ascension Day Mass - SSJFTM
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
19:30
Mass - The Ascension of the Lord
Our Lady of Good Counsel, London Road, Wickford, Essex
19:30
Evening 7.30pm Mass (Thursday)
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:30
Prayer Service
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
19:30
SMA NOVENA IN HONOUR OF OUR LADY
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
19:30
Mass - The Ascension of the Lord
St. Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
19:30
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
19:30
7.30pm mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
19:30
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St John Vianney, Ardlea, Artane
19:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of the Church, Castleknock, Dublin 15
19:30
Mass
St. Connell’s Church, Glenties, Donegal
19:30
Holy Mass - Solemnity of the Ascension of the Lord
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
19:30
Rosary in honour of Our Lady of Fatima
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
19:30
Stations of the Resurrection
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
20:00
Divine Mercy Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
20:00
Novena Mass
Clonard Monastery
20:00
Holy Hour
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
20:00
Evening Mission Service 8pm – 9pm
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
20:00
Eucharistic Adoration, Rosary followed by Night Prayer
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
20:00
Evening Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
20:00
Compline (Night Prayer)
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
20:00
Ascension Day Evening Mass
St. Joseph's Church, Wetherby, West Yorkshire
20:15
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament followed by Compline
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
20:35
Compline (Night Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
21:00
Night Prayer of the Church (Compline)
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
21:00
Night Prayer
St. Anselms, Dartford
21:00
Night Prayer Monday 8.25pm & Tuesday to Friday 9.00pm
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
21:00
Rosary
Church of St. Anne, Mullaghbuoy, Louth
05:30
5.30 am Devotional Prayers with Adoration
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
06:35
Matins & Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
06:40
7 am Morning Mass with Adoration before
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
06:50
Daily 7am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
07:00
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
07:00
Weekday 7am Mass
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
07:00
Office of Readings and Morning Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
07:00
Morning Mass 1
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
07:10
Daily Mass 7.30am
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
07:15
MORNING MASS
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
07:20
7:30 early Morning Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
07:25
7.30am Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
07:30
Angelus and Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
07:30
Early Morning 7.30am Mass (Friday)
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
07:30
Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street Dublin
07:30
Morning Prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
07:30
Weekly Morning Mass - Mon to Fri 7:30am
Church of the Sacred Heart, Donnybrook Parish
07:30
Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Purley
07:30
Mass
St. Andrew's Church, Thornton Heath, Surrey
07:35
Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
07:45
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
07:55
Dagelijkse Eucharistieviering (9u)
St. Servaas, Grimbergen, Belgium
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
08:00
Early Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Lurgan
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
08:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
08:00
8 am Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
08:00
Weekday Mass
St Mary's Parish, Navan
08:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Malachy's, Armagh
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
08:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
08:00
Weekday Mass
Cork Holy Rosary Catholic Church Midleton
08:00
Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
08:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Church, Drogheda, Co. Louth
08:15
College Daily Mass 8.15am. Celebrant: Fr Paddy Dundon CSSp
Blackrock College, Blackrock, Co. Dublin
08:25
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph’s, Chorley, Lancashire
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
08:30
Morning Mass
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
08:30
Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street Dublin
08:30
Morning Prayer (Mattins)
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
08:30
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
08:30
Holy Rosary and Mass
Saint Patrick's Parish, Corduff, Blanchardstown
08:30
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
08:30
Mass
Christ Our Light Church, Ballincollig, Cork
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
08:45
Day 5 - Novena to the Holy Spirit
Blackrock College, Blackrock, Co. Dublin
08:45
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament and Private Prayer
Saint Francis de Sales Catholic Church
08:45
Adoration of the blessed sacrament followed by the rosary
St. Canice's Roman Catholic Church, Finglas
08:50
Exposition
St. Anselms, Dartford
08:55
Sung Matins
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Dublin
08:55
Divine Mercy Rosary Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption Mooncoin
08:55
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St Kevin's Church, Littleton, Co Tipperary
08:55
Friday Weekday Mass @ 9.00am
Church of St. Michael, Carlingford, Louth
08:55
Daily Mass and Rosary
Church of Our Lady of Victories, Sallynoggin Parish, Dublin
09:00
Weekday Mass
St. Anthony's Wythenshawe
09:00
Syro Malabar Mass
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
09:00
9 am Adoration/9.30 am Weekday Mass/10.10 am Rosary
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
09:00
Mass (Latin: 1962)
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
09:00
Friday Mass
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Co. Tipperary
09:00
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Folkestone, Kent
09:00
Morning Mass
St. Furseys Church, Haggardstown, Co Louth
09:00
Mass
Church of the Annunciation, Burnt Oak, London
09:00
Mass - 9am
St. John Fisher Church, Merton, London
09:00
Weekday Mass
St. John the Baptist’s Church, Trowbridge, Wiltshire
09:00
Weekday Mass
Saint John the Evangelist Church, Glenn, Co. Down
09:00
Holy Rosary
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:00
Junior Infant Assembly
Christ Church, Delgany, Co. Wicklow
09:00
Morning Mass
St. Oliver Plunketts, Duneane, Toomebridge, Antrim
09:00
Weekday Mass
Holy Family Church, Dagenham, Essex, London
09:00
Morning Mass
St. Macartan's Church, (Kilskeery Parish), Trillick, Tyrone
09:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption, Collooney, Co. Sligo
09:00
Daily Mass with the Franciscan community
Multyfarnham, The Franciscan Abbey
09:05
Morning Prayer
Our Lady of Good Counsel, London Road, Wickford, Essex
09:05
Daily Mass
Holy Rosary Church, Aintree, Liverpool
09:10
Morning Prayer
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:10
Morning Prayer
St. Peter's Church, Gloucester
09:15
Weekday Daily Mass at St Teresa's
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
09:15
Daily Mass
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
09:15
Weekday Mass
St. Mary’s, Mullagh, Clare
09:15
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
09:15
Morning Mass
St. Joseph's Church, Ballymun
09:15
Weekday 9.15am Mass