What's On

Join us on Facebook to keep up to date with special events and other news from CSTV.

Below is the timetable of all live services current on or upcoming within the next 2 hours on ChurchServices.tv. Click on an entry to begin viewing the service. All times are in your local Timezone - . Current Time:

09:10
Morning Prayer
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:15
Daily Mass
Saint Paul's Church, Harefield, Uxbridge
09:15
Holy Mass
St. Mary's Catholic Church, East Hendred
09:15
Daily Mass
St. Philip the Apostle Parish, Mountview, Clonsilla
09:15
Daily Mass
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
09:15
Morning Mass
St. Joseph's Church, Ballymun
09:15
Weekday 9.15am Mass
St. Joan of Arc Church, Highbury Park, London
09:15
Daily Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury Church, Whitton, London
09:15
Daily Mass
The Good Shepherd (Boni Pastoris), Nottingham
09:15
Weekday Mass
St. Mary’s, Mullagh, Clare
09:15
Syro Malabar
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
09:20
Mass and Rosary plus Adoration of Blessed Sacrament until midday
Our Lady of Good Counsel, London Road, Wickford, Essex
09:20
Weekday mass 9.30 am.
St. Patrick's Catholic Church, Rochestown, Cork
09:25
Wednesday Mass
Our Lady and St. Philip Neri Church, Sydenham, London
09:25
Weekday Mass
Church of the Assumption, Ballyphehane, Cork
09:25
Celebration of Holy Mass
Terenure College Chapel
09:25
Divine Mercy, 9.25, Mass 9.30am followed by exposition and rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
09:25
Daily Mass
Cathedral of Our Lady Immaculate & St Thomas of Canterbury, Northampton
09:25
Weekday Holy Mass at 9.30am
St. Joseph’s, Wembley, London
09:25
Wednesday Morning Mass
SS Peter and Paul Church, Lincoln
09:25
Morning Mass of Wednesday of the Fourteenth Week in Ordinary Time - Crossgar
Church of the Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Crossgar
09:30
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
09:30
Wednesday - Morning Mass
St. Patricks, Ballybay, Co Monaghan.
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter & Pauls Athlone
09:30
Morning Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Colmcille's Belfast
09:30
Rosary followed by Daily Mass at 10am
Church of the Immaculate Conception Church, The Lough, Co. Cork
09:30
Mass
Saint Francis de Sales Catholic Church
09:30
Mass
St. Rynagh’s, Banagher, Co. Offaly
09:30
Daily Mass
Assumption of Our Lady, Maldon, Essex
09:30
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians Church, Rickmansworth, London
09:30
Weekday Mass
Church of the Assumption, Ballyporeen, Co Tipperary
09:30
Holy Mass
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:30
Daily Morning Mass
St. Paul the Apostle, Wood Green, London
09:30
Morning Mass preceded by Morning Prayer at 9.15
Catholic Church of Ss Peter & Paul - Ilford
09:30
Wednesday Mass
St. George’s Catholic Church, Taunton, Somerset
09:30
Weekday Morning Mass
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:30
Morning Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Bandon, Cork
09:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St. Brendan’s, Tralee, Kerry
09:30
Mass for the Day from The Church of The Nativity of Our Lady, Fieldstown followed by Eucharistic Adoration until 1030am with Prayers for healing through the Intercession of St. Pio of Pietrelcina
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Tenure (Monasterboice Parish)
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:30
Daily Mass
The Church of the Way of the Cross, Togher, Cork
09:30
Mass
St. Bede's Church, Basingstoke
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Columba's, Kilmacrenan, Letterkenny, Co. Donegal
09:30
Weekday Mass
St. Mary Magdalen, Whetstone, London
09:30
Daily Mass at 9.30am
St. Hugh and St. John, Timperley, Altrincham
09:30
Morning Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Ovens, Co Cork
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:30
Service of Holy Communion
St. Joseph's Church, Wetherby, West Yorkshire
09:30
9.30am - St Gerard Majella Novena
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
09:30
Rosary followed by Mass at 10.00 am
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
09:30
Mass & Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Bristol, St Bonaventure's Church
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
09:30
Daily Mass followed by the Rosary
Church of Ss Mary & Laurence, Crookstown, Athy, Co. Kildare
09:30
Daily Mass
Cork Church of the Descent of the Holy Spirit Dennehys Cross
09:30
Daily Mass
Bohermeen Parish, Meath
09:30
Mass
St. Patrick's Ballyshannon
09:30
Mass
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:30
Rosary
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:30
Rosary
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
09:30
Daily Mass
St. James' Church, Twickenham, London
09:30
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Crowned, Mayfield, Cork
09:30
Morning Mass 9.30am
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
09:30
Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:30
Morning Mass
St. Tierneys, Roslea, Fermanagh
09:30
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Newry Cathedral, Down
09:30
Weekday Mass
St Comgall's, Bangor
09:30
Daily Mass: Feria
Roman Catholic Church of St Erconwald, Wembley 3, London
09:30
Weekday Mass
St. Joseph and the English Martyrs, Bishops Stortford
09:30
Rosary
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
09:30
Rosary
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
09:30
Mass
Catholic Church of Our Lady of Walsingham, Corby
09:30
Daily Mass
Mater Dei Church, Crumlin, Co. Antrim
09:30
Holy Rosary
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
09:30
9.30 am Requiem Mass for Connie Burns (Morris) R.I.P.
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
09:30
Weekday Mass
St. Milburga’s Church, Church Stretton, Shropshire
09:30
Weekday mass
St. Mary's Church, Clonmany, Co Donegal
09:30
Morning Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate and St Joseph, Carrig-on-Bannow, Wexford
09:30
Daily Mass
Knutsford Saint Vincent de Paul Catholic Church
09:30
Rosary
Cavan Cathedral
09:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St. Christopher's, Romiley
09:30
Weekday Mass
St. Brendan's Church, The Glen, Cork
09:30
Morning Mass at 10 am with Rosary at 9.30 am.
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Blarney, Cork
09:30
Morning Mass
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
09:30
Daily Mass
Parish of St Lawrence of Canterbury, Sidcup, Kent
09:35
Rosary & Morning Mass
Church of All Saints, Newtowncunningham, Donegal
09:35
Rosary at 9.40a.m. followed by Mass at 10.00a.m.
St. Patrick’s Church, Millstreet, Cork
09:40
Rosary
Church of Our Lady and St Edward, Driffield
09:40
Rosary
Sacred Heart Church Cork
09:45
Morning Prayer, Daily Mass followed by Rosary and Exposition
St. Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
09:45
10 am Daily Morning Mass
Immaculate Conception, Ferbane, Offaly
09:45
Mass
St. Mary Magdalene Church, Monaleen, Limerick
09:45
Daily Mass
St. Michael's Church, Ballinasloe, Galway
09:45
Rosary
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
09:45
Morning Prayer
Church of St. Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
09:45
Morning Prayer
Christ Church Cathedral Dublin
09:50
Weekday Mass
Christ the King Church, Caherdavin, Limerick
09:50
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of the Assumption, Booterstown Parish, Dublin
09:50
10 am Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
09:50
Weekday Mass
Glasnevin Parish: Our Lady of Dolours, Dublin
09:55
Wednesday Mass @ 10AM
Our Lady Of The Immaculate Conception Church, Ballingarry, Limerick
09:55
Holy Mass
St. Canice's Roman Catholic Church, Finglas
09:55
Daily Mass 10am
St. George’s Church, Worcester
09:55
Daily Mass at 10am
St. David's Church, Mold, Flintshire
09:55
Daily Mass
St. Fursey's Church, Banteer, Co. Cork
09:55
Daily Mass
Parish of Our Lady of Victories, Kensington 1, London
09:55
Weekday Mass
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Newtownbutler
09:55
Weekday Morning Mass Monday - Friday
St. Josephs Church, Carrickmacross, Monaghan
09:55
Weekday Mass
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
09:55
Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel, Hythe, Kent
09:55
St Agnes 10am Mass Wed 6th July 2022
St. Agnes Church, Andersontown Road, Belfast
09:55
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's (Our Lady Help of Christians) Catholic Church, Bath
09:55
Mass
Holy Cross Church, Lisnaskea
09:55
Weekday 10am Mass
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
09:55
Daily Mass
St John Vianney, Ardlea, Artane
09:55
10am Daily Mass
St. Thomas of Canterbury, Woodford Green, Essex
09:55
Wednesday Mass (10am)
St. James the Great, Petts Wood
09:55
Holy Mass
St. Mark’s Church, Springfield, Tallaght, Dublin
09:55
Ten o'clock Mass
Church of Christ the King, Turner's Cross, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Family Parish, Dundalk, Louth
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Ballisodare, Co. Sligo
10:00
Morning Mass
St Oliver Plunkett Church, Blackrock, Dundalk
10:00
Holy Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
10:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
10:00
Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Purley
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Joseph and St. Margaret Clitherow, Bracknell, Berkshire
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's, Killyclogher, Omagh
10:00
Mass & Adoration
The Assumption of Our Lady, Old Harlow, Essex
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Sylvester's Church, Malahide, Dublin
10:00
Daly Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
St Peter's Cathedral Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
10:00
10am Morning Mass
St Patrick's, Maugherow, Sligo
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of Dolours, Dolphin's Barn Parish, Dublin
10:00
Service of the Word
Church of the Holy Trinity, Donaghmede, Dublin 13
10:00
Funeral Mass for Tom Meeneghan; Latin, Extraordinary Form
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Nessan’s Church, Raheen, Limerick
10:00
Funeral Mass Carol Traynor RIP
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
10:00
Holy Mass
St Joseph's Catholic Church, Oakham
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St. Paul's, Lurgan
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Patrick's Church, Ballinderry, County Tyrone
10:00
Weekday Mass - subject to change or cancellation without notice
St. Ita’s Church (Cill M'Íde), Kilmeade
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Dalkey
10:00
Study of Holy Mass
Church of the Assumption, Ballyphehane, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church, Johnstown-Killiney Parish, Dublin
10:00
Mass
St. Patricks Church, Calry, Sligo
10:00
Daily mass
Parish of St. Thomas The Apostle, Laurel Lodge, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Blanchardstown, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass Public and Live Stream
St. Gerard Majella Catholic Church, Bristol
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, St Joseph, St Teresa Birkdale
10:00
Daily Mass
Good Shepherd Parish, Colne
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of the Church, Castleknock, Dublin 15
10:00
Daily Mass.
Holy Family Church, Kiltimagh, Co. Mayo
10:00
10am Mass
The Oblates Church of Mary Immaculate, Inchicore, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Morning Mass
St. Mary's Church, Mallow, Cork
10:00
Mass followed by Rosary
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
10:00
Mass - Sacred Heart Church
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
10:00
Mass
St. Paul’s Roman Catholic Church, Dover, Kent
10:00
Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
10:00
Mass
Most Sacred Heart Church, Ruislip, London
10:00
Holy Mass: Week 14 - Not live-streamed
St. Mary of the Angels, Worthing & Holy Family, Lancing
10:00
Weekday mass
Redemptorists Esker
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Finbarrs South Church, (South Chapel), South Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
Holycross Abbey, Thurles, Tipperary
10:00
Morning Mass
Bath, St John the Evangelist
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Brigid’s Church, Lisminton, Ballintra, Co Donegal
10:00
Weekday Mass followed by Adoration
Church of Saint Martin de Porres
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
Most Precious Blood Church, Cabra West, Dublin 7
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
10:00
Weekday 10am
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
10:00
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Folkestone, Kent
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Clones
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Drogheda, Co Louth
10:00
Holy Mass
Holy Ghost Church, Yeovil
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Walkinstown
10:00
Daily Mass
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Trinity RC Church, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
10:00
Mass
Church of St. Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
10:00
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
10:00
Mass from St Bede's Church - Camera 2
St. John XXIII Parish, the Catholic Churches in Washington and Penshaw
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Church, Drogheda, Co. Louth
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Monkstown, Co. Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Ramelton, Co. Donegal
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Aengus's Parish, Tallaght, Co. Dublin
10:00
Mass
St. James, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Monica's Church, Edenmore, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Killoe, Ennybegs, Co. Longford
10:00
Mass
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan (Muckno)
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
10:00
Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Kanturk, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of Divine Grace, Raheny
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Glin, Limerick
10:00
Weekday Mass
Cork Holy Rosary Catholic Church Midleton
10:00
Mass
Macroom, Cork
10:00
10 am Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
10:00
Daily Mass
The Annunciation, Rathfarnham
10:00
Word and Communion Service( Lay-Led)
St. Michael's Church, Bulfin Road, Inchicore, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Bridgid’s, Newmains
10:00
MORNING MASS
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
10:00
Mass
Parish of Our Lady & St Vincent, Potters Bar
10:00
Service of the Word
Sacred Heart Catholic Church, Yellow Walls, Malahide, Dublin
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Dundalk, Co Louth
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of St. James, Grange, Cooley, Louth
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Philomena's Parish, Palmerstown, Dublin 20
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
10:00
Weekday Mass
Church of S.S. Patrick and St Seachnall, Dunshaughlin
10:00
Mass
St. Andrew's Church, Thornton Heath, Surrey
10:00
Weekday 10am Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Fethard
10:00
Mass
Rathgar, Church of the Three Patrons
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Benedict's Church, Grange Park, Dublin 5
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Marys Church, Smithborough, Co Monaghan
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
Christ the King Church, Cabra, Dublin
10:00
Funeral Mass Kathleen Smyth
St. Annes Church, Portmarnock, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate, Stranorlar, Donegal
10:00
Mass
St. Catherine's Church, Meath St, Dublin
10:00
Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
10:00
Mass
Cavan Cathedral
10:00
Mass
Holy Redeemer Bray
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Pius X, Templeogue, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
10:00
Morning Prayer
Dublin Mary Immaculate Refuge of Sinners Rathmines
10:00
MASS
Our Lady Help of Christians, Milford, Castletroy, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Leckpatrick Parish, Strabane
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
10:00
Mass in Parteen
Parteen-Meelick-Coonagh Parish, Clare
10:00
Daily Mass
St Mary's Parish, Navan
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Clonakilty, Cork
10:00
Mass
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
Thornhill Church, Culmore, Derry
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Laurence O`Toole Church, North Wall Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Clane Parish, County Kildare
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Joseph’s, Miltown Malbay, County Clare
10:00
Parish Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Maryhill, Glasgow
10:00
Daily 10.00am Mass
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
10:00
Morning Mass
Holy Spirit Church, Ballymun
10:00
10 AM Weekday Mass
St. Mary's, Haddington Road, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of the Assumption, Howth, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
St Colmcille's, Rathcormac, Sligo
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Paul's Catholic Church, Ayrfield, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption, Castledermot, Co Kildare
10:00
Daily Mass Tue - Fri 10am (Will change to 11am on Day of a Funeral)
Church of the Assumption, Abbeyfeale, Limerick
10:00
Holy Mass
Church of Our Lady and St Edward, Driffield
10:00
10am Morning Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Killester, Dublin 5
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, Ballinlough, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass (10am)
Church of the Ascension, Gurranabraher, Cork
10:00
Mass
St. Finian's Church, Waterville, County Kerry
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
St. Aidan's Cathedral Enniscorthy, Wexford
10:10
Daily Mass - 10.30am
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
10:10
The Rosary
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
10:15
Week Day Mass
Cathedral of St Mary and St Anne, Cork
10:15
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
10:15
Funeral Rites The Late Anthony Hursthouse RIP
The Good Shepherd (Boni Pastoris), Nottingham
10:25
Daily Mass
Augustinian Abbey, Fethard, Co Tipperary
10:25
Funeral Mass for Bridget Clancy
Parish of St Columba, Iona Road, Dublin
10:30
Talk (Online)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
10:30
Rosary
St. Joseph's Church, Galliagh, County Derry
10:30
Recitation of the Rosary (Wednesday)
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:30
Morning Prayer
Church of St. John the Baptist (C of I), Clontarf, Dublin
10:30
Weekday Mass
Cathedral of the Most Holy Trinity, Waterford
10:30
Morning Mass
St. Mary's Cathedral, Killarney, Kerry
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
10:30
Daily Mass
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
10:30
Daily Mass
Newry Cathedral, Down
10:30
Daily mass
St. Camillus, Killucan, Co Westmeath
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Phibsborough, Dublin
10:45
Mother of Good Counsel - Rosary and Novena
John's Lane, Augustinians, Dublin
10:45
Funeral Mass of Bernard Campbell RIP
Church of the Sacred Heart, Rathcoffey
10:55
Funeral Mass for Derek Lambert
Parish of St. Thomas The Apostle, Laurel Lodge, Dublin
10:55
Funeral mass Patrick Gonnelly
St. Patrick's Church, Dundalk, Co Louth
10:55
Funeral Mass of Anne Hanna RIP
St. Agnes Church, Andersontown Road, Belfast
11:00
Mass
St. Joseph's Church, Galliagh, County Derry
11:00
Holy Hour
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
11:00
Mass
Church of the Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Saggart, Co. Dublin
11:00
Daily Morning Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
11:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Peter's Church, Gloucester
11:00
Morning Mass
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
11:00
Funeral Mass for Brenda Allen
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
11:00
Late Morning 11am Mass (Wednesday)
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
11:00
Funeral Mass of Maura Sherlock RIP
The Oblates Church of Mary Immaculate, Inchicore, Dublin
11:00
Mass
Chapel, St Vincent's Hospital, Dublin
11:00
Weekday Mass
Daniel O'Connell Memorial Church, Cahersiveen
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
11:00
Morning Mass
Holy Rosary Church, Ballinascreen (Draperstown)
11:00
Rosary
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
11:00
Rosary- Holy Face Devotion
Clontibret Church of the Immaculate Conception (St Mary’s) Monaghan
11:20
Requiem Mass for Margaret Callaghan RIP
St. Aengus Church, Burt, Co. Donegal
11:25
requiem mass for oliver matthews
St. Canice's Roman Catholic Church, Finglas
11:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
11:30
Sunday Mass
Bohermeen Parish, Meath
11:30
Requiem Mass - Barbara Patricia Barrington
St. Colmcille's Belfast
11:30
Private Prayer
Church of The English Martyrs, Tower Hill, London
11:55
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of the Annunciation Bishop Eton
11:55
Funeral Mass Tess Hayes RIP
St. Fachtna's Church, Rosscarbery, Cork
11:55
Peace Prayers
Christ Church Cathedral Dublin
12:00
Requiem Mass for Eoin Kelly RIP
St. Mary Magdalene Church, Monaleen, Limerick
12:00
Angelus & Prayers
Sacred Heart Church Cork
12:00
Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
12:00
Daily Rosary
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
12:00
Funeral - Patrick Anglim
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
12:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Gloucester
12:00
Service of Word and Communion
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
12:00
Wednesday Mass
Holy Rosary Church, Aintree, Liverpool
12:00
Eucharistic Adoration
Church of The English Martyrs, Tower Hill, London
12:00
The Angelus
St. Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
12:00
Angelus and Rosary
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
12:00
Angelus, Midday Prayer and Holy Mass
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
12:10
Holy Mass
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
12:10
Wednesday Mass 12:15
Kylemore Abbey - Benedictine Nuns, Connemara, Co. Galway, IRELAND
12:10
Conventual Mass
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
12:15
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral Portsmouth
12:15
Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
12:15
Daily Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:15
Mass
Shrewsbury Cathedral
12:30
Mid Day Eucharist
Christ Church Cathedral Dublin
12:45
Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street Dublin
12:55
Daily Mass
Ss Peter & Pauls Church, Clonmel
13:00
Rafferty fineral
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
13:00
Daily Mass
Church of The English Martyrs, Tower Hill, London
13:00
Lunchtime Mass
John's Lane, Augustinians, Dublin
13:00
DAILY MASS
St. Mary’s Church, Chapel Lane, Belfast
13:00
Requiem Mass for Frank McCullagh
Church of Our Lady Crowned, Mayfield, Cork
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Barnabas Cathedral, Nottingham
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
13:00
Daily Mass 1pm
St. Patrick's, Donegall Street, Belfast
13:05
Wednesday Lunchtime Meditation from Dublin Unitarian Church
Unitarian Church, St. Stephen’s Green, Dublin
13:05
Lunchtime Mass 1.05pm
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
13:05
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist, Blackrock, Dublin
13:05
Daily Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
Times in red are scheduled for recording
All recording requests must be made in advance, directly with the parish.