Schedule

Below is the schedule of all live services on ChurchServices.tv for the week beginning on Monday. Use the options below to help narrow your search. Click on an entry to begin viewing the service. All times are in your local Timezone - . Current Time:

Schedule for 25/01/2021 to 31/01/2021
06:35
Matins and Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
07:00
Office of Readings and Morning Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
07:00
Adoration
Catholic Church of Our Lady of Walsingham, Corby
07:00
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
07:25
Monday to Friday 7:30am Mass
Church of the Sacred Heart, Donnybrook Parish
07:30
Holy Mass
St John the Baptist Church, Purley
07:30
Mass
Church of the Annunciation, Burnt Oak, London
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
07:30
Early Morning 7.30am Mass (Monday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
07:30
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
07:30
Angelus and Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
07:45
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
07:55
Daily Mass
St Thomas of Canterbury, Woodford Green, Essex
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
08:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, St Joseph, St Teresa Birkdale
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Hove
08:00
Morning Mass
St. Mary's Parish, Navan
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
08:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
08:00
Early Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Lurgan
08:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
08:10
Morning Mass [8.15am Mon to Fri during Term]
Blackrock College, Blackrock, Co. Dublin
08:15
Morning Prayer followed Daily Mass at 8.30 am
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
08:25
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph’s, Chorley, Lancashire
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
08:30
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
08:30
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Kinsale, Cork
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Gregory's, Chorley
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
08:30
Exposition
St. Anselms, Dartford
08:30
Morning Prayer
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
Sacred Heart Church, North Gosforth, Newcastle (in partnership with St Charles, Gosforth)
08:50
Daily Mass
Sandyford Parish, Dublin
08:55
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St Kevin's Church, Littleton, Co Tipperary
08:55
Monday Weekday Mass @ 9.00am
Church of St. Michael, Carlingford, Louth
08:55
Weekday Masses
St. Anthony's Wythenshawe
08:55
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption Mooncoin
09:00
9 am Adoration/9.30 am Morning Mass/10.10 am Rosary
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
09:00
Daily Mass and Exposition - no congregation
St Teresa of the Child Jesus
09:00
Daily Mass
St. John Fisher Church, Merton, London
09:00
Morning Prayer
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:00
Daily 9:15am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
09:00
Holy Rosary
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:00
9am, Morning Mass
St. Furseys Church, Haggardstown, Co Louth
09:00
St.Patrick's Church Bromfield
St. Patrick's Church, Broomfield, County Monaghan
09:00
Monday Morning Mass Sacred Heart Church, Lough Egish
Sacred Heart Church, Lough Egish, Aughnamullen East, Co Monaghan
09:00
Weekday Mass
St. John the Baptist’s Church, Trowbridge, Wiltshire
09:00
Daily Mass & Rosary
Church of Our Lady of Victories, Sallynoggin Parish, Dublin
09:00
Morning Mass
St. Macartan's Church, (Kilskeery Parish), Trillick, Tyrone
09:00
Mass
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
09:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. John the Baptist Church, Kinsale, Cork
09:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady & St. Edmund of Abingdon
09:00
Rosary
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:00
Mass followed by Rosary
St. Brigid's Church, Carnhill, Derry
09:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament.
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
09:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
09:00
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Folkestone, Kent
09:05
Rosary
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:05
Daily Mass
Holy Rosary Church, Aintree, Liverpool
09:10
Morning Prayer
St Peter's Church, Gloucester
09:15
Daily Mass
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
09:15
Rosary & Mass
Our Lady & St Brendan’s, Tralee, Kerry
09:15
Mass
Saint Michael and All Angels church in the Parish of Saint Philip Neri
09:15
Holy Mass live-streamed only
St Mary's Catholic Church, East Hendred
09:15
Daily Morning Mass and Prayers
St. Alban's RC Church, Macclesfield
09:15
Daily Mass
St Edmund of Canterbury Church, Whitton, London
09:15
Weekday Mass
Sruleen Parish, Clondalkin, Co Dublin
09:15
Weekday Mass - Monday
St Joseph’s RC Church, Darwen, Lancashire
09:15
Mass Mon-Fri, streamed
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
09:15
Daily Mass
Saint Paul's Church, Harefield, Uxbridge
09:15
Weekday 9.15am Mass
St Joan of Arc Church, Highbury Park, London
09:15
Morning Prayer
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:15
Mass
St. MacCullins Parish Church, Lusk, Dublin
09:15
Parish Daily Mass
The Good Shepherd (Boni Pastoris), Nottingham
09:25
Monday Mass
Our Lady & St. Philip Neri Church, Sydenham, London
09:25
Rosary at 9.30am followed by Mass at 10.00am
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
09:25
9.25am Divine Mercy, Mass 9.30am, Rosary 9.55am
St. Anselms, Dartford
09:25
Weekday Masses
Church of the Assumption, Ballyphehane, Cork
09:25
The Third Week of Ordinary Time - Crossgar, The Conversion of St Paul
Church of the Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Crossgar
09:30
Mass
Catholic Church of Our Lady of Walsingham, Corby
09:30
Eucharistic Service (Mass streamed from Sacred Heart, North Gosforth)
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:30
Daily Mass said in private and via live stream Followed by Novena Prayers & Benediction
St. Peter & Pauls Athlone
09:30
Weekday Mass (usually)
St. Anthony's Church, West Moors, Dorset
09:30
Mass
Church of St Mary and St John, Ballincollig
09:30
Holy Mass - Conversion of St Paul the Apostle
Holy Cross Parish, Parsons Green, London
09:30
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians Church, Rickmansworth, London
09:30
Daily Morning Mass
St. Paul the Apostle, Wood Green, London
09:30
Daily Public Mass
Sacred Heart Rochdale
09:30
Daily Weekday Mass
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:30
Daily Holy Rosary
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
09:30
Morning Mass
St Patrick's Church, Bandon, Cork
09:30
Morning Prayer
Church of St John the Baptist (C of I), Clontarf, Dublin
09:30
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Crowned, Mayfield, Cork
09:30
Mass
St. Patrick's Ballyshannon
09:30
Rosary
Holy Family Church, Kiltimagh, Co. Mayo
09:30
Mass & Rosary
St. Mary's Parish, Navan
09:30
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
09:30
Daily Mass
Cork Church of the Descent of the Holy Spirit Dennehys Cross
09:30
Morning Mass
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
09:30
Daily Mass
St Sylvester's Church, Malahide, Dublin
09:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady & St Christopher's, Romiley
09:30
Daily Mass
St Peter's Church, Gloucester
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary’s, Star of the Sea, Rostrevor, Down
09:30
Daily Mass
Church of the English Martyrs, Wembley Park, Wembley 2, London
09:30
Mass
St. Crohans Church, Caherdaniel, Killarney, Kerry
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:30
Morning prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
09:30
9.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
09:30
Daily Rosary (expt Bank Holidays @10:30)
St. Pius X, Templeogue, Dublin
09:30
Mass
The Church of the Annunciation, Blackpool, Cork
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Annes, Bailieborough, Co Cavan - Killann Parish
09:30
Daily Rosary
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
09:30
Holy Mass (OF)
SS Gregory & Augustine Parish, Oxford
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph’s, Wembley, London
09:30
Daily Morning Mass
St. Michael's, Mitcham, London
09:30
Rosary
Cavan Cathedral
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:30
Daily Mass
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:30
Daily Mass
Roman Catholic Church of St Erconwald, Wembley 3, London
09:30
Daily Mass
Assumption of Our Lady, Maldon, Essex
09:30
Week Day Mass
St Chad's Church, South Norwood, London
09:30
Daily Mass
Clifton Cathedral Church of Ss Peter and Paul, Bristol
09:30
Daily Mass
Parish of St Lawrence of Canterbury, Sidcup, Kent
09:30
Mass
St George’s Catholic Church, Taunton, Somerset
09:30
Morning Mass preceded by Morning Prayer at 9.15
Catholic Church of Ss Peter & Paul - Ilford
09:30
Rosary followed by Daily Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
09:30
Morning Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
09:30
Mass
St. Rynagh’s, Banagher, Co. Offaly
09:30
Weekday Morning Mass
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:30
Mass
Holy Family Church, Ardfinnan, Clonmel, Tipperary
09:30
Rosary
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
09:30
The Holy Rosary
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
09:30
Mass
Sacred Heart Church, North Gosforth, Newcastle (in partnership with St Charles, Gosforth)
09:30
Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:40
Morning Prayer
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
09:40
Rosary
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
09:40
Morning Mass
St. Nicholas, Limerick
09:45
Morning Prayer
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
09:45
Weekday ten o'clock Mass
Church of Christ the King, Turner's Cross, Cork
09:50
DAILY MASS
Glasnevin Parish: Our Lady of Dolours, Dublin
09:50
Holy Mass
St Mark’s Church, Springfield, Tallaght, Dublin
09:50
Funeral Anne Kelly
St Joseph's Church, Glasthule, Co. Dublin
09:50
FUNERAL MASS EAMON MC COURT RIP
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
09:55
Weekday Mass
Christ the King Church, Caherdavin, Limerick
09:55
Weekday Mass
St Margaret Clitherow Church, Dulwich Wood Park, London
09:55
Daily Mass 10am
Holycross Abbey, Thurles, Tipperary
09:55
Daily 10am Mass
St David's Church, Mold, Flintshire
09:55
Morning Mass Mon - Friday 10am
St Josephs Church, Carrickmacross, Monaghan
09:55
Weekday Mass - Conversion of St Paul
Mary, Mother of God Church, Ponder's End, Enfield, London
09:55
Month's Mind of John O' Shea, Clahane, Ballyard.
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
09:55
Daily Mass
St George’s Church, Worcester
09:55
Daily 10am Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Clonakilty, Cork
09:55
Daily Mass
Saint George Protector of England, Whitchurch, Shropshire
09:55
Mass
Carmelite Friary Church of Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Kinsale, Cork
09:55
Morning Mass
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
09:55
Mass from Esker
Redemptorists Esker
10:00
WEEKDAY MASS
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
10:00
Weekly Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Ashbourne, Co. Meath
10:00
Morning Mass. Rosary from 9.30am.
St Senan's Church, Cloghroe, Co. Cork
10:00
Mass
Most Sacred Heart Church, Ruislip, London
10:00
Daily Mass
Macroom, Cork
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Monkstown, Co. Dublin
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Patrick's Church, Ballinderry, County Tyrone
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
10:00
Daily Mass
Cappagh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Daily Mass
Clane Parish, County Kildare
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Dalkey
10:00
Morning Mass at 10 am.
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Blarney, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Leckpatrick Parish, Strabane
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Cross, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
10:00
Daily mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
The Annunciation, Rathfarnham
10:00
Morning Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Clones
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of the Church, Castleknock, Dublin 15
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Trinity RC Church, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Laurence O`Toole Church, North Wall Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patricks Strandhill
10:00
Daily Mass
Swinford Parish
10:00
Holy Mass - The Conversion of St Paul (Feast)
St. Mary of the Angels, Worthing
10:00
Mass without a congregation
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St Peter's Cathedral Belfast
10:00
Weekday 10am Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Fethard
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of St. Thomas The Apostle, Laurel Lodge, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass Novena for Life (Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament until Noon) (BSL Sign Language Provided by Fr Patrick Devlin - part 1 Interpreting Course)
Saint Vincent de Paul Parish, Ligoniel, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
10:00
Mass
Parish of Our Lady & St Vincent, Potters Bar
10:00
Morning Mass
Holy Spirit Church, Ballymun
10:00
Morning Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
Cavan Cathedral
10:00
Morning Mass
Kilrea, St. Annes Oratory, Diocese of Derry
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
10:00
Daily 10am Mass
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
10:00
No Service Today
St Philomena's Parish, Palmerstown, Dublin 20
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St Nessan’s Church, Raheen, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St Patrick's Church, Dundalk, Co Louth
10:00
Mass
St. Paul’s Roman Catholic Church, Dover, Kent
10:00
Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
10:00
Daily Mass
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
10:00
10 am Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Bernard's Church, Glengormley
10:00
Weekday Mass
Church of S.S. Patrick and St Seachnall, Dunshaughlin
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of the Assumption, Howth, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Bohermeen Parish, Meath
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
10:00
Holy Mass
St John the Baptist Church, Purley
10:00
WEEKDAY MASS
Our Lady of Dolours, Dolphin's Barn Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Drogheda, Co Louth
10:00
Daily Mass
St Brigid's Church, Portumna, Galway
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate, Stranorlar, Donegal
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of Our Lady of Victories, Kensington 1, London
10:00
Morning Mass
Donegal St Mary's Oratory Buncrana
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Michael's Church, Ballinasloe, Galway
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
10:00
Weekday morning Mass
St Columba’s Church, Douglas, Cork
10:00
No Mass Today - Recordings Available via Tab
St. Gerard Majella Catholic Church, Bristol
10:00
Lay Led Liturgy
Holy Cross Church, Lisnaskea
10:00
Daily Mass.
Holy Family Church, Kiltimagh, Co. Mayo
10:00
Mass
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Family Church, Youghal, County Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Dominic's Church Tallaght
10:00
Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
10:00
Mass
St. Finian's Church, Waterville, County Kerry
10:00
Mass
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Catholic Church, Yellow Walls, Malahide, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
10:00
Mass
The Oblates Church of Mary Immaculate, Inchicore, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Christ the King Church, Cabra, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Donaghmede, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
St Aengus's Parish, Tallaght, Co. Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St Monica's Church, Edenmore, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass
St.Benedict's Church, Grange Park, Dublin 5
10:00
Mass (on line)
Our Lady of the Wayside Church Bluebell Parish Oblates
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:00
Monday Morning Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Glin, Limerick
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
St Paul's Catholic Church, Ayrfield, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
Cabinteely Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of St James, Grange, Louth
10:00
Daily Mass: without a congregation live streamed
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church, Johnstown-Killiney Parish, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Thornhill Church, Culmore, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass followed by Rosary
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
10:00
Holy Mass
Holy Ghost Church, Yeovil
10:00
Holy Mass
St Milburga’s Church, Church Stretton, Shropshire
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Luke's Roman Catholic Church, Pinner, London
10:00
Morning Mass 10.00 am
St Bridgid’s, Newmains
10:00
Morning Mass
Church of All Saints, Newtowncunningham, Donegal
10:00
Funeral Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception Church, The Lough, Co. Cork
10:00
Weekday Mass from Holy Rosary
St Martin de Porres Church, Aylesbury, Tallaght, Dublin
10:00
Mass. Livestreaming only.
St. Mary's Church, Mallow, Cork
10:00
Parish Mass - connected to St. Paul's PS, Shettleston & The Daughters of St. Paul, Slough
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Maryhill, Glasgow
10:00
MASS
Our Lady Help of Christians, Milford, Castletroy, Limerick
10:00
Weekday Mass from Holy Rosary
Bohernabreena Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Annes Church, Portmarnock, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Schedule 10 am morning Mass
St Brigid's Church, Killester, Dublin 5
10:00
Weekday Mass
St Aldhelms, Malmesbury, Wiltshire
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
St. Aidan's Cathedral Enniscorthy
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Aengus Church, Burt, Co. Donegal
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of Divine Grace, Raheny
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
10:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus, Westhoughton, Bolton
10:00
Monday Morning Mass
St Brigid's Church, Ballisodare, Co. Sligo
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Paul's, Whiteinch, Glasgow
10:00
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass and Exposition
St. Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
10:00
Mass (Church closed for public worship - see parish website)
St. Mary's, Haddington Road, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Family Parish, Dundalk, Louth
10:00
Morning Mass
St Clares, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St. Paul's, Lurgan
10:00
Weekday Mass (With Novena to Our Lady of the Miraculous Medal)
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Newtownbutler
10:00
Mass from Our Lady Queen of Peace - Camera 1
St John XXIII Parish, the Catholic Churches in Washington and Penshaw
10:00
Requiem Mas Patrick Whitelaw
Our Lady Queen of Martyrs, Croxteth, Liverpool
10:05
Exposition
St. Anselms, Dartford
10:15
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
10:15
Mass
Cathedral of St Mary and St Anne, Cork
10:15
Morning Prayer Lauds (Monday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:25
Weekday Mass
Parish of St Columba, Iona Road, Dublin
10:25
Funeral Mass - Carmel Clarke
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
10:30
Eucharistic Adoration
Thornhill Church, Culmore, Derry
10:30
Recitation of the Rosary (Monday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:30
Daily Mass
Cathedral of the Most Holy Trinity, Waterford
10:30
Daily Mass
Dundrum Parish, Holy Cross Church, Dublin
10:30
Talk (Online)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
10:30
Daily Mass
Newry Cathedral
10:30
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Phibsboro, Dublin
10:35
Shanahan Funeral
Our Lady & St Brendan’s, Tralee, Kerry
10:35
Private Prayer
St Monica's Church, Edenmore, Dublin 5
10:40
Private Prayer Time 10.40 am (Approx) - 12 noon
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:55
Funeral Mass for Irene Turly RIP
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
10:55
Funeral Mass for Eileen Coletta (nee Eivers)
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Tenure (Monasterboice Parish)
10:55
Joseph Dowling Funeral Mass
Church of the Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Saggart, Co. Dublin
11:00
Mass
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
11:00
Daily Mass
Daniel O'Connell Memorial Church, Cahersiveen
11:00
Mass and Devotions to St.Nicholas of Tolentine
Augustinians, John's Lane, Dublin
11:00
Funeral Mass for Kathleen Kelly, Tullycumiskey
Clontibret Church of the Immaculate Conception (St Mary’s) Monaghan
11:00
Morning Mass
Holy Rosary Church, Ballinascreen (Draperstown)
11:00
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
11:00
Rosary
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
11:00
11am Monday Healing Mass (St Martin de Porres)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
11:00
Daily Mass
Chapel, St Vincent's Hospital, Dublin
11:00
Celebrating Catholic Schools Week with St Paul's Primary
St. Joseph's Church, Galliagh, County Derry
11:30
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
11:30
Rosary
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
11:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
11:50
Funeral Mass of Nora Ryan (nèe Walsh) R.I.P.
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
11:55
Elizabeth Fisher
Colliers Funeral Directors
12:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
12:00
Holy Mass
St. Mary's Church, Cadogan St, Chelsea, London
12:00
Angelus and Rosary
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
12:00
Mass
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
12:00
Funeral Mass
St. Joseph’s, Miltown Malbay, County Clare
12:00
The Angelus
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
12:00
Angelus
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:00
Angelus, Midday Prayer and Holy Mass
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
12:00
Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
12:00
CHAPLET FOR HOLY SOULS AND DIVINE MERCY CHAPLET (MAIN CHAPEL)
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
12:00
Mon: Daily Mass from the Creidim Centre
ACN Ireland - The Creidim Centre Dublin
12:00
The Angelus
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
12:00
Mass
St. Bede's Church, Basingstoke
12:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
12:00
Angelus and Rosary
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
12:00
Requiem Mass Mary Patricia Barlow
Our Lady of Lourdes, St Joseph, St Teresa Birkdale
12:10
Monday Mass 12:15
Kylemore Abbey - Benedictine Nuns, Connemara, Co. Galway, IRELAND
12:10
Daily Mass
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
12:10
Conventual Mass
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
12:15
Daily Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:15
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral Portsmouth
12:15
Daily Mass
Shrewsbury Cathedral
12:30
Fitzpatrick Funeral
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
12:45
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
12:55
Funeral Eileen Dullighan
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
13:00
Daily Mass
Ss Peter & Pauls Church, Clonmel
13:00
Funeral Mass of Therese ( Terry ) Anderson
St Agnes Church, Andersontown Road, Belfast
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Barnabas Cathedral, Nottingham
13:05
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist, Blackrock, Dublin
13:05
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
13:05
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
13:05
Daily Mass
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
13:45
Funeral Service for Gerda Carroll
Our Lady & St Christopher's, Romiley
13:45
Funeral Mass for Agnes Lombard
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Clonakilty, Cork
14:00
Holy Mass
Church of Our Lady and St Edward, Driffield
15:00
Divine Mercy Chaplet, Rosary and Benediction
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
15:00
Chaplet of Divine Mercy
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
15:00
Divine Mercy
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
15:00
Divine Mercy and Rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
15:00
9 Day Divine Mercy Novena
St. Mary’s, Mullagh, Clare
15:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
16:00
Stations of the Cross
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
16:00
Talk, Repeated from morning (Online)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
16:15
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
16:45
Daily Mass 5:00 PM
St James' Church, Twickenham, London
16:45
Adoration, Evening Prayer and Eucharist
Redemptoristine Nuns, Dublin
17:00
Evening Prayer
Cathedral Church of the Holy Trinity, Downpatrick, Down
17:00
Adoration, Daily Rosary and Benediction
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:00
Evening Prayer
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
17:00
Weekday Mass
Church of St Mary, Hampstead Parish
17:00
Overnight Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament from Dowry House
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
17:00
Vigil service for Carmel Fraser
St. Anselms, Dartford
17:00
Holy Hour with Vespers & Rosary
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
17:00
Rosary and Evening Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
17:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Paul the Apostle, Wood Green, London
17:15
Mass
St Albert’s Catholic Chaplaincy, Edinburgh
17:25
Daily Mass
Mount Sackville Nursing Home, Chapelizod, Dublin
17:30
test
Parish of The Holy Trinity and Our Lady, Fleet and Church Crookham
17:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
17:30
Evening Mass
Westminster Cathedral, London
17:35
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
17:45
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
17:45
Daily Mass
Redemptoristine Nuns, Dublin
17:50
Exposition
St. Anselms, Dartford
17:50
Daily 6pm Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
17:55
Mass for Healing in time of Pandemic 6.30pm
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
18:00
Rosary
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan
18:00
Evening prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
18:00
Rosary
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
18:00
6 pm Praise the Lord: Sing Psalms and Hymns and Inspired Songs.
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
18:00
Angelus and Evening Oratory
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
18:00
Vespers (Evening Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
18:00
Evening Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
18:00
Funeral Vigil for Father Fintan Crotty
Sruleen Parish, Clondalkin, Co Dublin
18:00
Holy Mass (OF)
SS Gregory & Augustine Parish, Oxford
18:00
Daily Mass
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
18:00
The Angelus
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
18:10
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
18:15
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
18:15
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
18:30
Extraordinary Form Missa Cantata
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
18:30
6.30 Evening Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
18:55
Ecumenical Service for Christian Unity
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
18:55
Divine Mercy 18.55, Mass 19.00pm, Rosary 19.25pm
St. Anselms, Dartford
18:55
Rosary
St. Nicholas, Limerick
19:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady, Queen of Peace Church, Coosan, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
19:00
Daily Rosary
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:00
Parish Night of Prayer & Reflection
St. Paul’s Roman Catholic Church, Dover, Kent
19:00
Monday Mass
Our Lady of Sorrows and St Bridget of Sweden, Isleworth, London
19:00
Weekday Mass
St. James’ Church, Ballinora, Waterfall, Cork
19:00
Monday Mass 7pm (Also 11am Mass on day of a Funeral)
Church of the Assumption, Abbeyfeale, Limerick
19:00
Mass
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
19:00
Weekday Evening 7.00 pm Mass
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
19:00
Novena in honour of Our Lady of Sorrows
Holy Cross, Belfast
19:00
Evening Prayer Vespers (Monday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:00
Holy Hour
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
19:00
Mass
Cathedral of Our Lady Immaculate & St Thomas of Canterbury, Northampton
19:00
Rosary
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
19:00
Rosary
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
19:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady and the Apostles, Stockport
19:00
Mass: "Novena of Light"
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
19:00
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
19:00
Daily Mass
Cavan Cathedral
19:10
Rosary followed by Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Boherbue, Co. Cork
19:15
Evening Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
19:25
Evening Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Millstreet, Cork
19:25
Evening Mass ( Alternating weekly with Raferagh)
St Michael's Church, Corduff, Carrickmacross, Co Monaghan
19:25
Evening Mass ( Alternating weekly with Corduff)
St John The Evangelist Church, Raferagh, Carrickmacross, Monaghan
19:30
Evening Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:30
7.30pm mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
19:30
Evening Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Ovens, Co Cork
19:30
Monday Evening Mass
St Patricks, Ballybay, Co Monaghan.
19:30
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
19:30
Months Mind for the late Damien (Dee) Connolly
St. Patrick's Church, Castlederg, County Tyrone
19:30
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
19:30
Monday Evening Mass
St. Mary's Newry
19:30
Mass & Novena
St. Michael's Church, Annyalla, (Parish of Clontibret), Monaghan.
19:30
7.30pm Monday Healing Mass (St Martin de Porres)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:30
Evening Prayer of the Church
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
19:30
Evening Devotions
St. Mary's Parish, Navan
19:30
Mass
St. Connell’s Church, Glenties, Donegal
20:00
Daily Evening Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
20:00
Monday Mass
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Co. Tipperary
20:00
Divine Mercy Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
20:00
Holy Rosary
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
20:00
Rosary, Adoration, Night Prayer and Benediction
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
20:00
Holy Hour for Healing
St. Laurence O`Toole Church, North Wall Parish, Dublin
20:15
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament followed by Compline
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
21:00
Night Prayer
St. Anselms, Dartford
05:30
Devotional Hour with adoration
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
06:35
Matins and Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
07:00
Office of Readings and Morning Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
07:00
Adoration
Catholic Church of Our Lady of Walsingham, Corby
07:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, St Joseph, St Teresa Birkdale
07:00
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
07:25
Monday to Friday 7:30am Mass
Church of the Sacred Heart, Donnybrook Parish
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
07:30
Angelus
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
07:30
Early Morning 7.30am Mass (Tuesday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
07:30
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
07:45
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Hove
08:00
Morning Mass
St. Mary's Parish, Navan
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
08:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
08:00
Early Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Lurgan
08:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
08:10
Morning Mass [8.15am Mon to Fri during Term]
Blackrock College, Blackrock, Co. Dublin
08:15
Morning Prayer followed Daily Mass at 8.30 am
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
08:25
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph’s, Chorley, Lancashire
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
08:30
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
08:30
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Kinsale, Cork
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
08:30
Exposition
St. Anselms, Dartford
08:30
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Our Lady and the Apostles, Stockport
08:30
Morning Prayer
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
08:45
Exposition Blessed Sacrament
Saint Francis de Sales Catholic Church
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
Sacred Heart Church, North Gosforth, Newcastle (in partnership with St Charles, Gosforth)
08:50
Daily Mass
Sandyford Parish, Dublin
08:55
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St Kevin's Church, Littleton, Co Tipperary
08:55
Weekday Masses
St. Anthony's Wythenshawe
08:55
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption Mooncoin
09:00
9 am Adoration/9.30 am Morning Mass/10.10 am Rosary
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
09:00
Daily Mass and Exposition - no congregation
St Teresa of the Child Jesus
09:00
Daily Mass
St. John Fisher Church, Merton, London
09:00
Morning Prayer
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:00
Daily 9:15am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
09:00
Mass and Exposition – no congregation
Our Lady Queen of Martyrs, Croxteth, Liverpool
09:00
Holy Rosary
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:00
9am, Morning Mass
St. Furseys Church, Haggardstown, Co Louth
09:00
St.Patrick's Church Bromfield
St. Patrick's Church, Broomfield, County Monaghan
09:00
Daily Mass & Rosary
Church of Our Lady of Victories, Sallynoggin Parish, Dublin
09:00
Morning Mass
St. Macartan's Church, (Kilskeery Parish), Trillick, Tyrone
09:00
Mass
Church of the Annunciation, Burnt Oak, London
09:00
Tuesday Mass
Our Lady of Sorrows and St Bridget of Sweden, Isleworth, London
09:00
Mass
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
09:00
Tuesday Mass
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Co. Tipperary
09:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. John the Baptist Church, Kinsale, Cork
09:00
Rosary
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:00
Mass followed by Rosary
St. Brigid's Church, Carnhill, Derry
09:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
09:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament.
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
09:00
Weekday Mass
St Gregory the Great, Lydiate
09:00
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Folkestone, Kent
09:00
Funeral Mass Phyllis Daly RIP
St. Matthews, Ballyfermot
09:05
Rosary
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:05
Daily Mass
Holy Rosary Church, Aintree, Liverpool
09:15
Daily Mass
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
09:15
Rosary & Mass
Our Lady & St Brendan’s, Tralee, Kerry
09:15
Holy Mass live-streamed only
St Mary's Catholic Church, East Hendred
09:15
Daily Morning Mass and Prayers
St. Alban's RC Church, Macclesfield
09:15
Daily Mass
St Edmund of Canterbury Church, Whitton, London
09:15
Weekday Mass
Sruleen Parish, Clondalkin, Co Dublin
09:15
Mass Mon-Fri, streamed
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
09:15
Daily Mass
Saint Paul's Church, Harefield, Uxbridge
09:15
Weekday 9.15am Mass
St Joan of Arc Church, Highbury Park, London
09:15
Morning Prayer
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:15
Mass
St. MacCullins Parish Church, Lusk, Dublin
09:15
Parish Daily Mass
The Good Shepherd (Boni Pastoris), Nottingham
09:25
Tuesday Mass
Our Lady & St. Philip Neri Church, Sydenham, London
09:25
Rosary at 9.30am followed by Requiem Mass for Rosanna (Rose) Murnane at 10.00am
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
09:25
Weekday Masses
Church of the Assumption, Ballyphehane, Cork
09:25
The Third Week of Ordinary Time - Crossgar, Memoria of St Timothy & Titus
Church of the Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Crossgar
09:30
Holy Mass - Saints Timothy and Titus, Bishops
Holy Cross Parish, Parsons Green, London
09:30
Mass
Catholic Church of Our Lady of Walsingham, Corby
09:30
Daily Mass
Assumption of Our Lady, Maldon, Essex
09:30
Weekday Mass (usually)
St. Anthony's Church, West Moors, Dorset
09:30
Mass
Church of St Mary and St John, Ballincollig
09:30
Morning Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Ovens, Co Cork
09:30
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians Church, Rickmansworth, London
09:30
Daily Morning Mass
St. Paul the Apostle, Wood Green, London
09:30
Daily Public Mass
Sacred Heart Rochdale
09:30
Daily Weekday Mass
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:30
Daily Holy Rosary
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
09:30
Rosary followed by Daily Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception Church, The Lough, Co. Cork
09:30
Morning Mass
St Patrick's Church, Bandon, Cork
09:30
Mass
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:30
Mass
Saint Francis de Sales Catholic Church
09:30
Morning Prayer
Church of St John the Baptist (C of I), Clontarf, Dublin
09:30
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Crowned, Mayfield, Cork
09:30
Tuesday morning mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, Kilcummin, Kerry
09:30
Daily Mass
Knutsford Saint Vincent de Paul Catholic Church
09:30
Mass
St. Patrick's Ballyshannon
09:30
Tuesday Morning Mass
St Patricks, Ballybay, Co Monaghan.
09:30
Rosary
Holy Family Church, Kiltimagh, Co. Mayo
09:30
Mass & Rosary
St. Mary's Parish, Navan
09:30
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
09:30
Daily Mass
Cork Church of the Descent of the Holy Spirit Dennehys Cross
09:30
Mass
St. Bede's Church, Basingstoke
09:30
Tuesday Morning Mass
St. Columba’s Church, Glenswilly, Donegal
09:30
Morning Mass
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
09:30
Daily Mass
St Sylvester's Church, Malahide, Dublin
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary’s, Star of the Sea, Rostrevor, Down
09:30
Daily Mass
Cathedral of Our Lady Immaculate & St Thomas of Canterbury, Northampton
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:30
Morning prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
09:30
9.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph and the English Martyrs, Bishops Stortford
09:30
Daily Mass via live stream (Mass Said in private and live-streamed
St. Peter & Pauls Athlone
09:30
Holy Mass (OF)
SS Gregory & Augustine Parish, Oxford
09:30
Daily Rosary (expt Bank Holidays @10:30)
St. Pius X, Templeogue, Dublin
09:30
Mass
The Church of the Annunciation, Blackpool, Cork
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Annes, Bailieborough, Co Cavan - Killann Parish
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Colmcille's Belfast
09:30
Daily Rosary
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
09:30
Morning Prayer
Tullow Parish, Church of the Holy Rosary
09:30
Daily Morning Mass
St. Michael's, Mitcham, London
09:30
Rosary
Cavan Cathedral
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
09:30
Weekday Mass
Our Lady and the Apostles, Stockport
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:30
Daily Mass
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:30
Daily Mass
Roman Catholic Church of St Erconwald, Wembley 3, London
09:30
Week Day Mass
St Chad's Church, South Norwood, London
09:30
Daily Mass
Clifton Cathedral Church of Ss Peter and Paul, Bristol
09:30
Daily Mass
Parish of St Lawrence of Canterbury, Sidcup, Kent
09:30
Daily Mass (Online only - no public attendance due to Covid-19 Restrictions)
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Tenure (Monasterboice Parish)
09:30
Mass
St George’s Catholic Church, Taunton, Somerset
09:30
Holy Mass
Church of Our Lady and St Edward, Driffield
09:30
Morning Mass preceded by Morning Prayer at 9.15
Catholic Church of Ss Peter & Paul - Ilford
09:30
Mass
St. Crohans Church, Caherdaniel, Killarney, Kerry
09:30
Morning Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
09:30
Mass
St. Mary's, Cloghan, Offaly
09:30
Weekday Morning Mass
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:30
Mass
Holy Family Church, Ardfinnan, Clonmel, Tipperary
09:30
Rosary
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
09:30
The Holy Rosary
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
09:30
Mass
Sacred Heart Church, North Gosforth, Newcastle (in partnership with St Charles, Gosforth)
09:30
Mass
St. Tierneys, Roslea, Fermanagh
09:30
Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph’s, Wembley, London
09:40
Morning Prayer
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
09:40
Rosary
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
09:40
Morning Mass
St. Nicholas, Limerick
09:45
Morning Prayer
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
09:45
Weekday ten o'clock Mass
Church of Christ the King, Turner's Cross, Cork
09:45
Mass
St. Mary Magdalene Church, Monaleen, Limerick
09:50
DAILY MASS
Glasnevin Parish: Our Lady of Dolours, Dublin
09:50
Funeral Mass Harry Perry
St. John the Baptist, Blackrock, Dublin
09:50
Funeral Jean Hanlon
St Joseph's Church, Glasthule, Co. Dublin
09:55
Weekday Mass
Mary, Mother of God Church, Ponder's End, Enfield, London
09:55
Tuesday Mass (10am)
St. James the Great, Petts Wood
09:55
Daily Mass
St George’s Church, Worcester
09:55
Daily 10am Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Clonakilty, Cork
09:55
Tuesday Weekday Mass @ 10.00am
Church of St. Laurence, Omeath, Louth
09:55
Mass
Carmelite Friary Church of Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Kinsale, Cork
09:55
Morning Mass
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
09:55
Mass from Esker
Redemptorists Esker
09:55
Weekday Mass
Christ the King Church, Caherdavin, Limerick
09:55
Weekday Mass
St Margaret Clitherow Church, Dulwich Wood Park, London
09:55
Daily Mass 10am
Holycross Abbey, Thurles, Tipperary
09:55
Holy Mass
St Mark’s Church, Springfield, Tallaght, Dublin
09:55
Daily 10am Mass
St David's Church, Mold, Flintshire
09:55
Morning Mass Mon - Friday 10am
St Josephs Church, Carrickmacross, Monaghan
09:55
Mass
Cathedral Church of Our Lady and St. Philip Howard, Arundel
10:00
Mass
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Family Church, Youghal, County Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Dominic's Church Tallaght
10:00
Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
10:00
Mass
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Michael's Church, Annyalla, (Parish of Clontibret), Monaghan.
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Catholic Church, Yellow Walls, Malahide, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
10:00
Mass
The Oblates Church of Mary Immaculate, Inchicore, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Christ the King Church, Cabra, Dublin
10:00
No Service Today
St Philomena's Parish, Palmerstown, Dublin 20
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Donaghmede, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
St Aengus's Parish, Tallaght, Co. Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St Monica's Church, Edenmore, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass
St.Benedict's Church, Grange Park, Dublin 5
10:00
Mass (on line)
Our Lady of the Wayside Church Bluebell Parish Oblates
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Saint George Protector of England, Whitchurch, Shropshire
10:00
Daily Mass
St Paul's Catholic Church, Ayrfield, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
Cabinteely Parish, Dublin
10:00
Requiem Mass for Carmel Fraser
St. Anselms, Dartford
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady, Star of the Sea, Boher, Louth
10:00
Daily Mass: without a congregation live streamed
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church, Johnstown-Killiney Parish, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Newtownbutler
10:00
Mass
Thornhill Church, Culmore, Derry
10:00
Holy Mass
Holy Ghost Church, Yeovil
10:00
Daily Mass followed by Rosary
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
10:00
Holy Mass
St Milburga’s Church, Church Stretton, Shropshire
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Joseph and St. Margaret Clitherow, Bracknell, Berkshire
10:00
Morning Mass
Saint Patrick's, Aghyaran, Co. Tyrone
10:00
St Agnes 10am Mass Tuesday 26th Jan 2021
St Agnes Church, Andersontown Road, Belfast
10:00
Morning Mass
Church of All Saints, Newtowncunningham, Donegal
10:00
Funeral - Betty Simpson RIP
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
10:00
Mass
Church of St Anthony of Padua, Radlett, London
10:00
Morning Mass 10.00 am
St Bridgid’s, Newmains
10:00
No Mass Today - Recordings Available via Tab
St. Gerard Majella Catholic Church, Bristol
10:00
Mass. Livestreaming only.
St. Mary's Church, Mallow, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
St Joseph's Church, Wetherby, West Yorkshire
10:00
MASS
Our Lady Help of Christians, Milford, Castletroy, Limerick
10:00
Weekday Mass St. Martins
Bohernabreena Parish
10:00
Weekday Schedule 10 am morning Mass
St Brigid's Church, Killester, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass (Sacred Heart Church)
Good Shepherd Parish, Colne
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
St. Aidan's Cathedral Enniscorthy
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Aengus Church, Burt, Co. Donegal
10:00
Weekday Mass followed by Rosary
St Martin de Porres Church, Aylesbury, Tallaght, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of Divine Grace, Raheny
10:00
Tuesday Mass
Southampton - Immaculate Conception Church, Portswood
10:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus, Westhoughton, Bolton
10:00
Tuesday Morning Mass
St Brigid's Church, Ballisodare, Co. Sligo
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Paul's, Whiteinch, Glasgow
10:00
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
10:00
Requiem Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
10:00
Daily Mass and Exposition
St. Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
10:00
Mass (Church closed for public worship - see parish website)
St. Mary's, Haddington Road, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Family Parish, Dundalk, Louth
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St. Paul's, Lurgan
10:00
Mass from St Bede's Presbytery - Camera 2
St John XXIII Parish, the Catholic Churches in Washington and Penshaw
10:00
Tuesday Weekday Mass
Saint Mary's Church Leyland
10:00
MORNING MASS .(CLICK ON DIVINE MERCY CHAPEL)
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Gregory's, Chorley
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
10:00
Weekly Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Ashbourne, Co. Meath
10:00
Morning Mass. Rosary from 9.30am.
St Senan's Church, Cloghroe, Co. Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Macroom, Cork
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Monkstown, Co. Dublin
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Patrick's Church, Ballinderry, County Tyrone
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
10:00
Tue - Fri Mass 10am (Will change to 11am on Day of a Funeral)
Church of the Assumption, Abbeyfeale, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
Cappagh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Daily Mass
Clane Parish, County Kildare
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Dalkey
10:00
Morning Mass at 10 am.
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Blarney, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Leckpatrick Parish, Strabane
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Cross, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
10:00
Daily mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
The Annunciation, Rathfarnham
10:00
Morning Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of the Church, Castleknock, Dublin 15
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Luke's Roman Catholic Church, Pinner, London
10:00
Prayer Service
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Trinity RC Church, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Laurence O`Toole Church, North Wall Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patricks Strandhill
10:00
Daily Mass
Swinford Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
10:00
Holy Mass: Sts Timothy & Titus (Memoria)
St. Mary of the Angels, Worthing
10:00
Mass without a congregation
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
10:00
Morning Mass
Holy Spirit Church, Ballymun
10:00
Weekday 10am Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Fethard
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of St. Thomas The Apostle, Laurel Lodge, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
10:00
Mass
Parish of Our Lady & St Vincent, Potters Bar
10:00
Weekday Mass
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
10:00
Tuesday Morning Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Glin, Limerick
10:00
Morning Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Walkinstown
10:00
Daily Mass
St Nessan’s Church, Raheen, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Most Sacred Heart Church, Ruislip, London
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
Cavan Cathedral
10:00
Morning Mass
Kilrea, St. Annes Oratory, Diocese of Derry
10:00
Mass Celebrating Catholic Schools week with St Brigid's College
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
10:00
Daily 10am Mass
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Belcoo, Fermanagh
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St Patrick's Church, Dundalk, Co Louth
10:00
Mass
St. Paul’s Roman Catholic Church, Dover, Kent
10:00
Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
10:00
Daily Mass
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
St Michael's Church, Bulfin Road, Inchicore, Dublin
10:00
10 am Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Bernard's Church, Glengormley
10:00
Weekday Mass
Church of S.S. Patrick and St Seachnall, Dunshaughlin
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
10:00
Daily Mass
Bohermeen Parish, Meath
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
10:00
Holy Mass
St John the Baptist Church, Purley
10:00
WEEKDAY MASS
Our Lady of Dolours, Dolphin's Barn Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Drogheda, Co Louth
10:00
Daily Mass
St Brigid's Church, Portumna, Galway
10:00
Daily Mass.
Holy Family Church, Kiltimagh, Co. Mayo
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
10:00
Mass
St. Finian's Church, Waterville, County Kerry
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate, Stranorlar, Donegal
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of Our Lady of Victories, Kensington 1, London
10:00
Mass with Novena to Our Lady of Perpetual Help
St Peter's Cathedral Belfast
10:00
Morning Mass
Donegal St Mary's Oratory Buncrana
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Michael's Church, Ballinasloe, Galway
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate and St Joseph, Carrig-on-Bannow, Wexford
10:00
Weekday morning Mass
St Columba’s Church, Douglas, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Mary’s, Desertmartin
10:15
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
10:15
Mass
Cathedral of St Mary and St Anne, Cork
10:15
Morning Prayer Lauds (Tuesday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:25
Funeral of Cyril Hynes
Parish of St Columba, Iona Road, Dublin
10:30
St Anthony Novena Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
10:30
Eucharistic Adoration
Thornhill Church, Culmore, Derry
10:30
Recitation of the Rosary (Tuesday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:30
Daily Mass
Cathedral of the Most Holy Trinity, Waterford
10:30
Daily Mass
Dundrum Parish, Holy Cross Church, Dublin
10:30
Talk (Online)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
10:30
Daily Mass
Newry Cathedral
10:30
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Phibsboro, Dublin
10:40
Private Prayer Time 10.40 am (Approx) - 12 noon
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:50
Funeral John Crotty RIP
Holy Family Church, Ardfinnan, Clonmel, Tipperary
10:50
Funeral Mass for Sean Graham RIP
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Maryhill, Glasgow
10:55
Funeral of Sr Cecelia
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
10:55
Funeral Mass 11:00am: Mr Tino Marazzi RIP
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
10:55
Funeral Mass for Gerry McMahon RIP
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
10:55
Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel, Hythe, Kent
11:00
Mass
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
11:00
Daily Mass
Daniel O'Connell Memorial Church, Cahersiveen
11:00
Daily Mass
Augustinians, John's Lane, Dublin
11:00
Funeral Mass Alphonsus Killen
Sacred Heart Clones
11:00
Late Morning 11am Mass (Tuesday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
11:00
Daily Mass for the parish of Saggart, Rathcoole, Brittas and Newcastle
Church of the Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Saggart, Co. Dublin
11:00
Funeral Nass: Nellie O'Donnell, RIP
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
11:00
Funeral Mass for Pauline Casserly
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
11:00
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
11:00
Rosary
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
11:00
Private Funeral Mass for John Connolly RIP
Cabinteely Parish, Dublin
11:00
Eucharist order 1 with intercessions for the sick
St Flannan's Anglican Cathedral, Killaloe, Co. Clare
11:00
Daily Mass
Chapel, St Vincent's Hospital, Dublin
11:00
Celebrating Catholic Schools Week with St Therese's Primary
St. Joseph's Church, Galliagh, County Derry
11:00
Funeral Mass for Teenie Rogan RIP
Church of St James, Grange, Louth
11:00
Funeral Mass for Joan Brodie RIP
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
11:15
Funeral Service - Jo O'Grady
Dundrum Parish, Holy Cross Church, Dublin
11:25
Andy’s Funeral Mass
Our Lady of the Wayside Church Bluebell Parish Oblates
11:25
Funeral Mass for Kathleen O'Sullivan
Church of Christ the King, Turner's Cross, Cork
11:30
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
11:30
Rosary
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
11:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
11:30
Private Prayer
Church of The English Martyrs, Tower Hill, London
11:30
Requiem Mass for Ron Thornton
Ss Peter and Paul Church, Lincoln
11:30
Funeral Mass Fr. Dan Kiely
St. Patrick’s Church, Millstreet, Cork
11:50
Funeral Mass of Benny Walsh
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
11:50
Funeral Mass of Joe Mulcahy R.I.P.
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
11:55
Aifreann as Gaeilge ó Eiscir:
Redemptorists Esker
12:00
Holy Mass
St. Mary's Church, Cadogan St, Chelsea, London
12:00
The Angelus
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:00
Angelus
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:00
Angelus, Midday Prayer and Holy Mass
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
12:00
CHAPLET FOR HOLY SOULS AND DIVINE MERCY CHAPLET (MAIN CHAPEL)
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
12:00
Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
12:00
Tue: Daily Mass from the Creidim Centre
ACN Ireland - The Creidim Centre Dublin
12:00
Requiem Mass for Helen Murphy née Hussey, Derrymore East
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
12:00
The Angelus
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
12:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
12:00
Angelus and Rosary
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
12:00
Funeral Mass for Paddy Brennan
St. Michael's Church, Ballinasloe, Galway
12:00
Rosaleen Smith Funeral 12.00pm
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
12:00
Funeral Mass:Tom O'Gara
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church, Johnstown-Killiney Parish, Dublin
12:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
12:00
Funeral Mass: Father Fintan Crotty
Sruleen Parish, Clondalkin, Co Dublin
12:00
Requiem Mass Anthea Piggins RIP
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
12:00
Angelus and Rosary
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
12:00
Requiem Mass for Gemma Cunningham
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
12:00
Requiem Mass John Durkin
St. John the Baptist’s Church, Trowbridge, Wiltshire
12:10
Daily Mass
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
12:10
Conventual Mass
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
12:10
Funeral Mass for Fr. Dan Kiely RIP
St. Patrick’s Church, Millstreet, Cork
12:10
Tuesday Mass 12:15
Kylemore Abbey - Benedictine Nuns, Connemara, Co. Galway, IRELAND
12:15
Daily Mass
Shrewsbury Cathedral
12:15
Daily Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:15
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral Portsmouth
12:30
Francisco Belmonte Funeral Mass
St. John Fisher Church, Merton, London
12:45
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
13:00
Requiem Mass: Arthur Wright RIP
Clifton Cathedral Church of Ss Peter and Paul, Bristol
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Barnabas Cathedral, Nottingham
13:00
Contemplative Talk - James Finley: Following the Mystics Through the Narrow Gate
St. Joseph and St. Margaret Clitherow, Bracknell, Berkshire
13:00
Holy Hour
St. Gregory's, Chorley
13:00
Daily Mass
Church of The English Martyrs, Tower Hill, London
13:00
Daily Mass
Ss Peter & Pauls Church, Clonmel
13:05
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
13:05
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist, Blackrock, Dublin
13:05
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
13:10
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
13:15
Funeral Service for Margaret Lyne
Our Lady & St Christopher's, Romiley
13:20
Funeral Mass of Benny Walsh (cont)
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
13:30
Kiely Cash Wedding
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
13:55
Funeral Mass for Ann McCarthy
Church of Christ the King, Turner's Cross, Cork
14:15
Eucharistic Adoration
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
15:00
Chaplet of Divine Mercy
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
15:00
Divine Mercy
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
15:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
15:00
Divine Mercy and Rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
15:00
9 Day Divine Mercy Novena
St. Mary’s, Mullagh, Clare
15:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
15:00
Divine Mercy Chaplet, Rosary and Benediction
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
15:05
Eucharistic Adoration
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
15:45
4pm Funeral Mass Celine Doody (nee McGuiness)
Our Lady Of The Immaculate Conception Church, Ballingarry, Limerick
16:00
Stations of the Cross
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
16:00
Talk, Repeated from morning (Online)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
16:15
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
16:30
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
Shrewsbury Cathedral
16:35
Children's Hour
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
16:45
Adoration, Evening Prayer and Eucharist
Redemptoristine Nuns, Dublin
16:45
Daily Mass 5:00 PM
St James' Church, Twickenham, London
17:00
Rosary and Evening Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
17:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Paul the Apostle, Wood Green, London
17:00
Mass
The Catholic Chaplaincy at Queen's University Belfast
17:00
Evening Prayer
Cathedral Church of the Holy Trinity, Downpatrick, Down
17:00
Adoration, Daily Rosary and Benediction
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:00
Overnight Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament from Dowry House
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
17:00
Looking forward (God willing) Signing preparations for next Sunday
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
17:00
Holy Mass
Our Lady of Windermere & St Herbert, Windermere
17:15
Mass
St Albert’s Catholic Chaplaincy, Edinburgh
17:25
Daily Mass
Mount Sackville Nursing Home, Chapelizod, Dublin
17:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
17:30
Evening Mass
Westminster Cathedral, London
17:35
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
17:35
A Holy Hour of Adoration, Evening prayer & Benediction
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
17:45
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
17:45
Daily Mass
Redemptoristine Nuns, Dublin
17:50
Exposition
St. Anselms, Dartford
17:50
Daily 6pm Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
18:00
Rosary
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan
18:00
Evening prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
18:00
Rosary
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
18:00
Adoration (Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament and Silent Prayers)
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
18:00
Angelus and Evening Oratory
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
18:00
Vespers (Evening Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
18:00
Adoration of the Most Blessed Sacrament
Sacred Heart Church, Lough Egish, Aughnamullen East, Co Monaghan
18:00
Weekday Mass
St. John the Baptist’s Church, Trowbridge, Wiltshire
18:00
Evening Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
18:00
Funeral - John O'Keeffe Received Into Church
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
18:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St Peter's Church, Gloucester
18:00
Weekday Evening 6 pm Mass with Signing
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
18:00
Daily Mass
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
18:00
The Angelus
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
18:00
Weekday Mass
Church of St Mary, Hampstead Parish
18:10
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
18:15
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
18:15
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
18:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph’s, Wembley, London
18:30
6.30 Evening Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
18:30
The Holy Rosary
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
18:35
Benediction
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
18:40
Divine Mercy Chaplet
St. Peter's, Lurgan
18:55
Legion of Mary Prayers
St. Mary’s, Mullagh, Clare
18:55
Rosary
St. Nicholas, Limerick
19:00
Holy Face Hour
Our Lady and St Kevin's Church, Littleton, Co Tipperary
19:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady, Queen of Peace Church, Coosan, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
19:00
Daily Rosary
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:00
Evening Prayer Vespers (Tuesday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:00
Mass
The Assumption of Our Lady, Old Harlow, Essex
19:00
Mass with rosary after the Mass
St. Anselms, Dartford
19:00
St. Peregrine Novena Mass for the Sick
Holy Cross Church, Lisnaskea
19:00
Daily Mass
St Peter's Church, Gloucester
19:00
7.00pm Novena to St Anthony leading into 7.30pm Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel, London Road, Wickford, Essex
19:00
Weekday Mass
St. James’ Church, Ballinora, Waterfall, Cork
19:00
Mass
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
19:00
Mass and Novena to St Peregrine for the Sick
St. Patrick's, Derrygonnelly
19:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Lurgan
19:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
19:00
Devotion on the Holy Face of Jesus followed by Adoration
Christ the King Church, Cabra, Dublin
19:00
Rosary
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
19:00
Rosary
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
19:00
Mass: "Novena of Light" [Concluding Mass]
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
19:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
19:00
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
19:00
Evening Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
19:00
Daily Mass
Cavan Cathedral
19:00
Michelle Goode RIP
St. Peter's Church, Milford, Donegal
19:10
Rosary followed by Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Boherbue, Co. Cork
19:15
Evening Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
19:30
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
19:30
Daily Mass
Cappagh Parish, Omagh
19:30
Evening 7.30pm Mass (Tuesday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:30
Daily Mass
St. Chad’s, Cheadle
19:30
Evening Prayer of the Church
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
19:30
Evening Rosary
St. Mary's Parish, Navan
19:30
Evening Holy Hour
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Co. Tipperary
19:30
Mass
St. Connell’s Church, Glenties, Donegal
19:30
St Anthony Novena Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
19:30
Evening Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:30
7.30pm mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
19:30
EVENING MASS IN ST MARYS CHURCH
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
19:30
Tuesday Evening Mass Sacred Heart Church, Lough Egish
Sacred Heart Church, Lough Egish, Aughnamullen East, Co Monaghan
19:30
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
19:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady & St Christopher's, Romiley
20:00
Night Prayer
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
20:00
Daily Evening Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
20:00
St. Jude Novena Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
20:00
Holy Rosary
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
20:00
Rosary, Adoration, Night Prayer and Benediction
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
20:15
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament followed by Compline
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
20:35
Compline (Night Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
21:00
Night Prayer
St. Anselms, Dartford
21:00
Night Prayer
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
05:30
Devotional Hour with adoration
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
06:35
Matins and Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
07:00
Office of Readings and Morning Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
07:00
Adoration
Catholic Church of Our Lady of Walsingham, Corby
07:00
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
07:25
Monday to Friday 7:30am Mass
Church of the Sacred Heart, Donnybrook Parish
07:30
Holy Mass
St John the Baptist Church, Purley
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
07:30
Early Morning 7.30am Mass (Wednesday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
07:30
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
07:30
Angelus and Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
07:45
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
07:55
test
St. John the Baptist’s Church, Trowbridge, Wiltshire
07:55
Daily Mass
St Thomas of Canterbury, Woodford Green, Essex
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
08:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
08:00
Early Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Lurgan
08:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
08:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, St Joseph, St Teresa Birkdale
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Hove
08:00
Morning Mass
St. Mary's Parish, Navan
08:10
Morning Mass [8.15am Mon to Fri during Term]
Blackrock College, Blackrock, Co. Dublin
08:15
Morning Prayer followed Daily Mass at 8.30 am
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
08:25
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph’s, Chorley, Lancashire
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
08:30
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Gregory's, Chorley
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
08:30
Morning Prayer
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
08:45
Exposition Blessed Sacrament
Saint Francis de Sales Catholic Church
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
Sacred Heart Church, North Gosforth, Newcastle (in partnership with St Charles, Gosforth)
08:50
Daily Mass
Sandyford Parish, Dublin
08:55
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St Kevin's Church, Littleton, Co Tipperary
08:55
Wednesday Weekday Mass @ 9.00am
Church of St. Michael, Carlingford, Louth
08:55
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption Mooncoin
09:00
9 am Adoration/9.30 am Morning Mass/10.10 am Rosary
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
09:00
Daily Mass with congregation
St Teresa of the Child Jesus
09:00
Daily Mass
St. John Fisher Church, Merton, London
09:00
Daily 9:15am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
09:00
Holy Rosary
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:00
9am, Morning Mass
St. Furseys Church, Haggardstown, Co Louth
09:00
St.Patrick's Church Bromfield
St. Patrick's Church, Broomfield, County Monaghan
09:00
Daily Mass & Rosary
Church of Our Lady of Victories, Sallynoggin Parish, Dublin
09:00
Morning Mass
St. Macartan's Church, (Kilskeery Parish), Trillick, Tyrone
09:00
Mass
Church of the Annunciation, Burnt Oak, London
09:00
Divine Mercy / Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Michael's, Mitcham, London
09:00
Wednesday Mass
Our Lady of Sorrows and St Bridget of Sweden, Isleworth, London
09:00
Daily Mass
Holy Family Church, Dagenham, Essex, London
09:00
Mass
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
09:00
Rosary
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:00
Mass Celebrating Catholic Schools week with St Brigid's Primary followed by Rosary
St. Brigid's Church, Carnhill, Derry
09:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
09:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament.
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
09:00
Weekday Mass
St. John the Baptist’s Church, Trowbridge, Wiltshire
09:05
Rosary
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:10
Mass
Holy Rosary Church, Aintree, Liverpool
09:15
Rosary & Mass
Our Lady & St Brendan’s, Tralee, Kerry
09:15
Holy Mass live-streamed only
St Mary's Catholic Church, East Hendred
09:15
Mass Mon-Fri, streamed
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
09:15
Daily Mass
St Edmund of Canterbury Church, Whitton, London
09:15
Weekday Mass
Sruleen Parish, Clondalkin, Co Dublin
09:15
Weekday Mass - Wednesday
St Joseph’s RC Church, Darwen, Lancashire
09:15
Daily Mass
Saint Paul's Church, Harefield, Uxbridge
09:15
Weekday 9.15am Mass
St Joan of Arc Church, Highbury Park, London
09:15
Morning Prayer
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:15
Mass
St. MacCullins Parish Church, Lusk, Dublin
09:15
Parish Daily Mass
The Good Shepherd (Boni Pastoris), Nottingham
09:20
9.20am Daily Mass & Rosary
Our Lady of Good Counsel, London Road, Wickford, Essex
09:25
Wednesday Mass
Our Lady & St. Philip Neri Church, Sydenham, London
09:25
Rosary at 9.30am followed by Requiem Mass at 10.00am for Anne Leonard RIP
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
09:25
Weekday Masses
Church of the Assumption, Ballyphehane, Cork
09:25
The Third Week of Ordinary Time - Crossgar
Church of the Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Crossgar
09:30
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Church, Clonmany, Co Donegal
09:30
Mass
Catholic Church of Our Lady of Walsingham, Corby
09:30
Weekday Mass (usually)
St. Anthony's Church, West Moors, Dorset
09:30
Mass
Church of St Mary and St John, Ballincollig
09:30
Daily Mass from Fieldstown (Online only - no public attendance due to Covid-19 Restrictions)
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Tenure (Monasterboice Parish)
09:30
Daily Mass
Assumption of Our Lady, Maldon, Essex
09:30
Mass
St. Crohans Church, Caherdaniel, Killarney, Kerry
09:30
Morning Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Ovens, Co Cork
09:30
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians Church, Rickmansworth, London
09:30
Daily Morning Mass
St. Paul the Apostle, Wood Green, London
09:30
Daily Public Mass
Sacred Heart Rochdale
09:30
Daily Weekday Mass
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:30
Daily Holy Rosary
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
09:30
Rosary followed by Daily Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception Church, The Lough, Co. Cork
09:30
Morning Mass
St Patrick's Church, Bandon, Cork
09:30
Mass
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:30
Mass
Saint Francis de Sales Catholic Church
09:30
Morning Prayer
Church of St John the Baptist (C of I), Clontarf, Dublin
09:30
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Crowned, Mayfield, Cork
09:30
Daily Mass
Knutsford Saint Vincent de Paul Catholic Church
09:30
Mass
St. Patrick's Ballyshannon
09:30
Wednesday Morning Mass
St Patricks, Ballybay, Co Monaghan.
09:30
Rosary
Holy Family Church, Kiltimagh, Co. Mayo
09:30
Mass & Rosary
St. Mary's Parish, Navan
09:30
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
09:30
Daily Mass
Cork Church of the Descent of the Holy Spirit Dennehys Cross
09:30
Mass
St. Bede's Church, Basingstoke
09:30
Morning Mass
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
09:30
Daily Mass
St Sylvester's Church, Malahide, Dublin
09:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady & St Christopher's, Romiley
09:30
Daily Morning Mass
St. Michael's, Mitcham, London
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:30
Morning prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
09:30
9.30am St Gerard’s Novena
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
09:30
Eucharistic Service (Mass streamed from St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth)
Sacred Heart Church, North Gosforth, Newcastle (in partnership with St Charles, Gosforth)
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
09:30
Rosary
Cavan Cathedral
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph and the English Martyrs, Bishops Stortford
09:30
Daily Mass said in private and via live stream
St. Peter & Pauls Athlone
09:30
Daily Rosary (expt Bank Holidays @10:30)
St. Pius X, Templeogue, Dublin
09:30
Mass
The Church of the Annunciation, Blackpool, Cork
09:30
Holy Mass
Our Lady of Windermere & St Herbert, Windermere
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Colmcille's Belfast
09:30
Daily Rosary
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph’s, Wembley, London
09:30
Daily Mass
Cathedral of Our Lady Immaculate & St Thomas of Canterbury, Northampton
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:30
Prayer Service
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:30
Daily Mass
Roman Catholic Church of St Erconwald, Wembley 3, London
09:30
Week Day Mass
St Chad's Church, South Norwood, London
09:30
Daily Mass
Clifton Cathedral Church of Ss Peter and Paul, Bristol
09:30
Daily Mass
Parish of St Lawrence of Canterbury, Sidcup, Kent
09:30
Mass
St George’s Catholic Church, Taunton, Somerset
09:30
Morning Mass preceded by Morning Prayer at 9.15
Catholic Church of Ss Peter & Paul - Ilford
09:30
Rosary followed by Daily Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
09:30
Morning Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
09:30
Mass
St. Rynagh’s, Banagher, Co. Offaly
09:30
Weekday Morning Mass
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:30
Mass for Catholic Schools Week
Holy Family Church, Ardfinnan, Clonmel, Tipperary
09:30
Rosary
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
09:30
The Holy Rosary
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
09:30
Mass
St. Tierneys, Roslea, Fermanagh
09:30
Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:30
Mass
St. Anselms, Dartford
09:40
Morning Prayer
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
09:40
Morning Prayer
St. Mary's Church, Ramelton, Co. Donegal
09:40
Rosary
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
09:40
Morning Mass
St. Nicholas, Limerick
09:45
STUDY: Next Sunday's Gospel
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
09:45
Morning Prayer
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
09:45
Weekday ten o'clock Mass
Church of Christ the King, Turner's Cross, Cork
09:45
Mass
St. Mary Magdalene Church, Monaleen, Limerick
09:50
DAILY MASS
Glasnevin Parish: Our Lady of Dolours, Dublin
09:50
Funeral Mass for June (Frances) Bux
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
09:55
Weekday Mass
St Mary's (Our Lady Help of Christians) Catholic Church, Bath
09:55
Weekday Mass
Christ the King Church, Caherdavin, Limerick
09:55
Weekday Mass
St Margaret Clitherow Church, Dulwich Wood Park, London
09:55
Daily Mass 10am
Holycross Abbey, Thurles, Tipperary
09:55
Holy Mass
St Mark’s Church, Springfield, Tallaght, Dublin
09:55
Daily 10am Mass
St David's Church, Mold, Flintshire
09:55
Morning Mass Mon - Friday 10am
St Josephs Church, Carrickmacross, Monaghan
09:55
Mass
Cathedral Church of Our Lady and St. Philip Howard, Arundel
09:55
Weekday Mass
Mary, Mother of God Church, Ponder's End, Enfield, London
09:55
Wednesday Mass (10am) followed by Adoration
St. James the Great, Petts Wood
09:55
Daily Mass
St George’s Church, Worcester
09:55
Daily 10am Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Clonakilty, Cork
09:55
Mass
Holy Cross Church, Lisnaskea
09:55
Mass
Carmelite Friary Church of Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Kinsale, Cork
09:55
Morning Mass
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
09:55
Mass from Esker
Redemptorists Esker
10:00
Lay Led Liturgy
St Michael's Church, Bulfin Road, Inchicore, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Walkinstown
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
10:00
Weekly Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Ashbourne, Co. Meath
10:00
Morning Mass. Rosary from 9.30am.
St Senan's Church, Cloghroe, Co. Cork
10:00
No Service Today
St Philomena's Parish, Palmerstown, Dublin 20
10:00
Daily Mass
Macroom, Cork
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Monkstown, Co. Dublin
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Patrick's Church, Ballinderry, County Tyrone
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
10:00
Tue - Fri Mass 10am (Will change to 11am on Day of a Funeral)
Church of the Assumption, Abbeyfeale, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St Nessan’s Church, Raheen, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
Cappagh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Daily Mass: Latin, Extraordinary Form
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
Clane Parish, County Kildare
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Dalkey
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Trinity RC Church, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
10:00
Morning Mass at 10 am.
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Blarney, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Leckpatrick Parish, Strabane
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Cross, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
10:00
Daily mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
10:00
Daily Mass
The Annunciation, Rathfarnham
10:00
Morning Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Clones
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of the Church, Castleknock, Dublin 15
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Laurence O`Toole Church, North Wall Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patricks Strandhill
10:00
Daily Mass
Swinford Parish
10:00
Daily Mass.
Holy Family Church, Kiltimagh, Co. Mayo
10:00
Mass without a congregation
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
10:00
Weekday 10am Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Fethard
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of St. Thomas The Apostle, Laurel Lodge, Dublin
10:00
Funeral Mass of Cecilia Mullan
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
10:00
Mass
Parish of Our Lady & St Vincent, Potters Bar
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's, Derrygonnelly
10:00
Weekday Mass
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
10:00
Wednesday Morning Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Glin, Limerick
10:00
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Folkestone, Kent
10:00
Morning Mass
Holy Spirit Church, Ballymun
10:00
Morning Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Most Sacred Heart Church, Ruislip, London
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
Cavan Cathedral
10:00
Morning Mass
Kilrea, St. Annes Oratory, Diocese of Derry
10:00
Mass Celebrating Catholic Schools Week with St Patrick's Primary School
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
10:00
Daily 10am Mass
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St Patrick's Church, Dundalk, Co Louth
10:00
Mass
St. Paul’s Roman Catholic Church, Dover, Kent
10:00
Holy Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
10:00
Mass
St. Brigid’s Church, Lisminton, Ballintra, Co Donegal
10:00
10 am Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Bernard's Church, Glengormley
10:00
Weekday Mass
Church of S.S. Patrick and St Seachnall, Dunshaughlin
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of the Assumption, Howth, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Bohermeen Parish, Meath
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
10:00
Holy Mass
St John the Baptist Church, Purley
10:00
WEEKDAY MASS
Our Lady of Dolours, Dolphin's Barn Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Drogheda, Co Louth
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate, Stranorlar, Donegal
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of Our Lady of Victories, Kensington 1, London
10:00
Catholic Schools Week - Grandparents Day Mass
St Peter's Cathedral Belfast
10:00
Morning Mass
Donegal St Mary's Oratory Buncrana
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Michael's Church, Ballinasloe, Galway
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate and St Joseph, Carrig-on-Bannow, Wexford
10:00
Daily Mass (Sacred Heart Church)
Good Shepherd Parish, Colne
10:00
Weekday morning Mass
St Columba’s Church, Douglas, Cork
10:00
Mass
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
10:00
Mass - Ordinariate
The Assumption of Our Lady, Old Harlow, Essex
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Family Church, Youghal, County Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
10:00
Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
10:00
Mass
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Michael's Church, Annyalla, (Parish of Clontibret), Monaghan.
10:00
Service of the Word
Sacred Heart Catholic Church, Yellow Walls, Malahide, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
10:00
Mass
The Oblates Church of Mary Immaculate, Inchicore, Dublin
10:00
Special Mass for the Celebration of our Grandparents
Christ the King Church, Cabra, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Donaghmede, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
St Aengus's Parish, Tallaght, Co. Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St Monica's Church, Edenmore, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass
St.Benedict's Church, Grange Park, Dublin 5
10:00
Mass (on line)
Our Lady of the Wayside Church Bluebell Parish Oblates
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
St Paul's Catholic Church, Ayrfield, Dublin 13
10:00
No Mass Today - Recordings Available via Tab
St. Gerard Majella Catholic Church, Bristol
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of St James, Grange, Louth
10:00
Daily Mass: without a congregation live streamed
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church, Johnstown-Killiney Parish, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Newtownbutler
10:00
Mass
Thornhill Church, Culmore, Derry
10:00
Holy Mass
Holy Ghost Church, Yeovil
10:00
Holy Mass
St Milburga’s Church, Church Stretton, Shropshire
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Joseph and St. Margaret Clitherow, Bracknell, Berkshire
10:00
Funeral Mass of May Sergeant
St Agnes Church, Andersontown Road, Belfast
10:00
Morning Mass
Church of All Saints, Newtowncunningham, Donegal
10:00
Morning Mass 10.00 am
St Bridgid’s, Newmains
10:00
Mass. Livestreaming only.
St. Mary's Church, Mallow, Cork
10:00
Parish Mass offered to celebrate the 100th birthday of Jacqueline Munro-Lafon
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Maryhill, Glasgow
10:00
Daily Mass
St Joseph's Church, Wetherby, West Yorkshire
10:00
MASS
Our Lady Help of Christians, Milford, Castletroy, Limerick
10:00
Weekday Mass St. Martins
Bohernabreena Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Annes Church, Portmarnock, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Schedule 10 am morning Mass
St Brigid's Church, Killester, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
St. Aidan's Cathedral Enniscorthy
10:00
Weekday Mass followed by Rosary
St Martin de Porres Church, Aylesbury, Tallaght, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of Divine Grace, Raheny
10:00
Daily Mass and Exposition
St. Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
10:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
10:00
Wednesday Morning Mass
St Brigid's Church, Ballisodare, Co. Sligo
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Paul's, Whiteinch, Glasgow
10:00
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
10:00
Mass (Church closed for public worship - see parish website)
St. Mary's, Haddington Road, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Family Parish, Dundalk, Louth
10:00
Morning Mass
St Clares, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire
10:00
Wednesday Mass
Southampton - Immaculate Conception Church, Portswood
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St. Paul's, Lurgan
10:00
Mass from St Joseph's Presbytery - Camera 2
St John XXIII Parish, the Catholic Churches in Washington and Penshaw
10:00
Morning Mass
Saint Mary's Church Leyland
10:00
Funeral of the late Owen Dixon R.I.P.
St. Matthews, Ballyfermot
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Ramelton, Co. Donegal
10:00
Funeral - Jim McManus RIP
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
10:05
Exposition
St. Anselms, Dartford
10:15
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
10:15
Mass
Cathedral of St Mary and St Anne, Cork
10:15
Morning Prayer Lauds (Wednesday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:25
Stuart Lord (RIP)
St. Joseph’s, Chorley, Lancashire
10:25
Weekday Mass
Parish of St Columba, Iona Road, Dublin
10:30
Adoration
The Assumption of Our Lady, Old Harlow, Essex
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
10:30
Recitation of the Rosary (Wednesday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:30
Daily Mass
Cathedral of the Most Holy Trinity, Waterford
10:30
Daily Mass
Dundrum Parish, Holy Cross Church, Dublin
10:30
Requiem Mass for Ms Catherine McEntee RIP
St. Peter's, Lurgan
10:30
Requiem Mass for Arthur Symes RIP
St. Mary's Parish, Navan
10:30
Talk (Online)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
10:30
Requiem Mass for George Troope R.I.P.
Newry Cathedral
10:30
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Phibsboro, Dublin
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
10:35
Conway Funeral
Our Lady & St Brendan’s, Tralee, Kerry
10:40
Private Prayer Time 10.40 am (Approx) - 12 noon
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:45
Requiem Mass for Kathleen Moynihan RIP
St. Aengus Church, Burt, Co. Donegal
10:50
Funeral Eamon Ryan RIP
Holy Family Church, Ardfinnan, Clonmel, Tipperary
10:55
Funeral Mass for Dolores Mc Nally St. Patrick’s Terrace
Holy Cross Church, Lisnaskea
10:55
Catholic Schools Week - Mass for Grandparents’ Day
St. Mary's Chapel, Cockhill, Buncrana, Donegal
10:55
Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel, Hythe, Kent
10:55
Requiem Mass for Philomena (Mena) McGuinness @ 11.00am
Church of St. Laurence, Omeath, Louth
11:00
Mass
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
11:00
Morning Mass
Holy Rosary Church, Ballinascreen (Draperstown)
11:00
School's Mass
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Co. Tipperary
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
11:00
Requiem Mass ( Joaquim Gose 11am)
St. Joseph’s, Wembley, London
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
11:00
Daily Mass
Daniel O'Connell Memorial Church, Cahersiveen
11:00
Mass to Our Lady of Good Counsel
Augustinians, John's Lane, Dublin
11:00
Funeral Packie Boyle
St. Patrick's Ballyshannon
11:00
Daily Mass for the parish of Saggart, Rathcoole, Brittas and Newcastle
Church of the Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Saggart, Co. Dublin
11:00
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
11:00
Rosary
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
11:00
Mass in honour of Catholic Schools in Kilmore Diocese
Cavan Cathedral
11:00
Late Morning 11am Mass (Wednesday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
11:00
Daily Mass
Chapel, St Vincent's Hospital, Dublin
11:00
Holy Hour
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
11:00
Mass- Intentions of Rose Fogarty
St. Finian's Church, Waterville, County Kerry
11:00
Requiem Mass James Treacy
Catholic Church of Our Lady of Walsingham, Corby
11:30
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
11:30
Funeral of the late Mary Keely R.I.P.
St. Matthews, Ballyfermot
11:30
Rosary
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
11:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
11:30
Private Prayer
Church of The English Martyrs, Tower Hill, London
11:30
Funeral Mass - Kathleen O'Sullivan
St. Patrick’s Church, Millstreet, Cork
11:50
Funeral Mass of Josephine Britton
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
11:55
Funeral Mass - Bridget O'Connor
St. Mary's Church, Ballygunner, Waterford
12:00
The Angelus
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
12:00
Angelus, Midday Prayer and Holy Mass
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
12:00
Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
12:00
Requiem Mass Mary 'Pat' Muir
Our Lady Queen of Martyrs, Croxteth, Liverpool
12:00
CHAPLET FOR HOLY SOULS AND DIVINE MERCY CHAPLET (MAIN CHAPEL)
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
12:00
The Angelus
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
12:00
Angelus and Rosary
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
12:00
Funeral Mass - John O'Keeffe
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
12:00
Requiem Mass for Laura Browne R.I.P.
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
12:00
Daily Mass
St Peter's Church, Gloucester
12:00
Wednesday Mass
Holy Rosary Church, Aintree, Liverpool
12:00
Wed: Daily Mass from the Creidim Centre
ACN Ireland - The Creidim Centre Dublin
12:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
12:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
12:00
Requiem Mass for Mary O’Neill
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
12:00
Mass- Bernie Courtney RIP
St. Finian's Church, Waterville, County Kerry
12:10
Daily Mass
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
12:10
Conventual Mass
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
12:10
Wednesday Mass 12:15
Kylemore Abbey - Benedictine Nuns, Connemara, Co. Galway, IRELAND
12:15
Daily Mass
Shrewsbury Cathedral
12:15
Prayer Service for Grandparents
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
12:15
Daily Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:15
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral Portsmouth
12:15
Saint Monica Perpetual Novena
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:30
Wednesday Lunchtime Service of Reflection is suspended during current Covid restrictions
Unitarian Church, St. Stephen’s Green, Dublin
12:45
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Barnabas Cathedral, Nottingham
13:00
Daily Mass
Church of The English Martyrs, Tower Hill, London
13:00
Exposition
St Richard's Church, Skelmersdale, Lancashire
13:00
Daily Mass
Ss Peter & Pauls Church, Clonmel
13:05
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
13:05
Daily Mass
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
13:05
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist, Blackrock, Dublin
13:05
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
13:25
Funeral of Kathleen McElevey
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
13:30
Rosary
Church of Our Lady and St Edward, Driffield
13:30
Funeral Mass - Subramaniam (Robin) Sivakumaran RIP
St. Michael's, Mitcham, London
13:30
Requiem Mass: Patrick Morley RIP
Clifton Cathedral Church of Ss Peter and Paul, Bristol
14:00
Requiem Mass for Rose Gallagher R.I.P.
St. Brigid's Newry
14:00
Catholic Schools Week Mass
St. Paul's, Lurgan
14:25
Funeral of Ross McCann R.I.P
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
14:45
Requiem Mass for John Plant
Ss Peter and Paul Church, Lincoln
15:00
Divine Mercy Chaplet, Rosary and Benediction
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
15:00
Funeral Service
Church of All Saints, Newtowncunningham, Donegal
15:00
Funeral of Maureen Sykes at 3pm.
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Blarney, Cork
15:00
Chaplet of Divine Mercy
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
15:00
Divine Mercy
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
15:00
Divine Mercy and Rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
15:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
16:00
Stations of the Cross
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
16:00
Talk, Repeated from morning (Online)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
16:00
Adoration
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
16:15
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
16:35
Children's Hour
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
16:45
Daily Mass 5:00 PM
St James' Church, Twickenham, London
16:45
Adoration, Evening Prayer and Eucharist
Redemptoristine Nuns, Dublin
16:45
Evening Prayer of the Church
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
16:55
Holy Hour
Church of the Sacred Heart, Donnybrook Parish
17:00
Evening Prayer
Cathedral Church of the Holy Trinity, Downpatrick, Down
17:00
Adoration, Daily Rosary and Benediction
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:00
Evening Prayer
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
17:00
Prayer for Covid-19 Holy Hour with Adoration
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
17:00
Overnight Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament from Dowry House
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
17:00
Holy Hour with Vespers & Rosary
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
17:00
Rosary and Evening Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
17:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Paul the Apostle, Wood Green, London
17:15
Mass
St Albert’s Catholic Chaplaincy, Edinburgh
17:25
Daily Mass
Mount Sackville Nursing Home, Chapelizod, Dublin
17:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
17:30
Evening Mass
Westminster Cathedral, London
17:35
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
17:35
A Holy Hour of Adoration, Evening prayer & Benediction
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
17:45
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
17:45
Daily Mass
Redemptoristine Nuns, Dublin
17:50
Exposition
St. Anselms, Dartford
17:50
Daily 6pm Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
17:55
Holy Hour: 6pm - 7pm. (Exposition, Rosary, Quiet Time)
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Newtownbutler
18:00
Rosary
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan
18:00
Evening prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
18:00
Rosary
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
18:00
Adoration (Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament and Silent Prayers)
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
18:00
Angelus and Evening Oratory
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
18:00
Vespers (Evening Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
18:00
Exposition and Evening Mass
St. Alban's RC Church, Macclesfield
18:00
Evening Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
18:00
Low Mass (EF)
SS Gregory & Augustine Parish, Oxford
18:00
The Angelus
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
18:00
Daily Mass
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
18:00
Weekday Mass
Church of St Mary, Hampstead Parish
18:10
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
18:15
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
18:15
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
18:25
Mass 6.30pm - Covid-19 aware
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
18:30
6.30 Evening Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
18:30
The Holy Rosary
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
18:55
18.55 Divine Mercy 19.00 Mass 19.25 Rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
18:55
Rosary
St. Nicholas, Limerick
18:55
Wednesday Ordinariate Mass
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
19:00
Weekday Mass
St. James’ Church, Ballinora, Waterfall, Cork
19:00
Mother of Perpetual Help Novena
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
19:00
Weekday Evening 7.00 pm Mass
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
19:00
Daily Mass
St. Annes, Bailieborough, Co Cavan - Killann Parish
19:00
Holy Mass (Ordinary Time, Week 3)
St. Mary of the Angels, Worthing
19:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady & St. Edmund of Abingdon
19:00
Rosary
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
19:00
Rosary
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
19:00
Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
19:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
19:00
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
19:00
Rosary
St. Colmcille's Belfast
19:00
Evening Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
19:00
Daily Mass
Cavan Cathedral
19:00
Pat Duggan RIP
St. Peter's Church, Milford, Donegal
19:00
Divine Will
Church of Our Lady of Victories, Sallynoggin Parish, Dublin
19:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady, Queen of Peace Church, Coosan, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
19:00
Daily Rosary
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:00
Holy Half Hour
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Maryhill, Glasgow
19:00
Evening Prayer Vespers (Wednesday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:00
Wednesday Evening Mass
St. Columba’s Church, Glenswilly, Donegal
19:00
Exposition
St. Paul’s Roman Catholic Church, Dover, Kent
19:00
Daily Mass
Church of the English Martyrs, Wembley Park, Wembley 2, London
19:00
Liturgy and song with Deacon Thady
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
19:00
Rosary and Saint Joseph Devotions
Sacred Heart Church, Lough Egish, Aughnamullen East, Co Monaghan
19:10
Rosary followed by Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Boherbue, Co. Cork
19:15
Evening Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
19:25
Evening Mass ( Alternating weekly with Raferagh)
St Michael's Church, Corduff, Carrickmacross, Co Monaghan
19:25
Evening Mass ( Alternating weekly with Corduff)
St John The Evangelist Church, Raferagh, Carrickmacross, Monaghan
19:30
Evening Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:30
Wednesday Votive Mass of St. Joseph Sacred Heart Church, Lough Egish
Sacred Heart Church, Lough Egish, Aughnamullen East, Co Monaghan
19:30
Wednesday Evening Mass
All Saint's Church, Ashton-on-Mersey, Sale
19:30
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
19:30
Eucharistic Adoration & Devotions in honour of St Joseph
St. Mary's Parish, Navan
19:30
Service of Thanksgiving - Venerable Elizabeth Prout
Mount Argus, Dublin
19:30
Weekday Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Belcoo, Fermanagh
19:30
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
19:30
Holy Hour
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
19:30
Evening 7.30pm Mass (Wednesday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:30
7.30pm St Gerard's Novena
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
19:30
Evening Prayer of the Church
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
19:30
Daily Mass Novena to Mother of Perpetual Help and Night Prayer at 8.15 (BSL Sign Language Provided by Fr Patrick Devlin - part 1 Interpreting Course)
Saint Vincent de Paul Parish, Ligoniel, Belfast
19:30
Evening Holy Hour
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Co. Tipperary
19:30
Mass
St. Connell’s Church, Glenties, Donegal
20:00
Daily Evening Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
20:00
Night Prayer
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
20:00
Holy Rosary
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
20:00
Evening Prayer
St. Mary's Church, Ramelton, Co. Donegal
20:00
Youth2000
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
20:00
Rosary, Adoration, Night Prayer and Benediction
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
20:00
Cenacle
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
20:00
First Communion Preparation
St Clares, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire
20:00
Wednesdays on the Web
St. Joseph’s, Miltown Malbay, County Clare
20:15
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament followed by Compline
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
20:35
Compline (Night Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
21:00
Night Prayer
St. Anselms, Dartford
21:00
Night Prayer
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
05:30
Devotional Hour with adoration
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
06:35
Matins and Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
07:00
Office of Readings and Morning Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
07:00
Adoration
Catholic Church of Our Lady of Walsingham, Corby
07:00
Novena Mass
Clonard Monastery
07:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
07:25
Monday to Friday 7:30am Mass
Church of the Sacred Heart, Donnybrook Parish
07:30
Early Morning 7.30am Mass (Thursday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
07:30
Angelus
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
07:30
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
07:45
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
08:00
Mass
Most Sacred Heart Church, Ruislip, London
08:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, St Joseph, St Teresa Birkdale
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Hove
08:00
Morning Mass
St. Mary's Parish, Navan
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
08:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
08:00
Early Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Lurgan
08:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
08:10
Morning Mass [8.15am Mon to Fri during Term]
Blackrock College, Blackrock, Co. Dublin
08:15
Morning Prayer followed Daily Mass at 8.30 am
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
08:25
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph’s, Chorley, Lancashire
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
08:30
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
08:30
Morning Prayer
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
08:45
Exposition Blessed Sacrament
Saint Francis de Sales Catholic Church
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
Sacred Heart Church, North Gosforth, Newcastle (in partnership with St Charles, Gosforth)
08:50
Daily Mass
Sandyford Parish, Dublin
08:55
Religious Education Session
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
08:55
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St Kevin's Church, Littleton, Co Tipperary
08:55
Weekday Masses
St. Anthony's Wythenshawe
08:55
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption Mooncoin
09:00
9 am Adoration/9.30 am Morning Mass/10.10 am Rosary
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
09:00
Daily Mass and Exposition - no congregation
St Teresa of the Child Jesus
09:00
Daily Mass
St. John Fisher Church, Merton, London
09:00
Morning Prayer
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:00
Daily 9:15am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
09:00
Mass and Exposition – no congregation
Our Lady Queen of Martyrs, Croxteth, Liverpool
09:00
9am, Morning Mass
St. Furseys Church, Haggardstown, Co Louth
09:00
St.Patrick's Church Bromfield
St. Patrick's Church, Broomfield, County Monaghan
09:00
Daily Mass & Rosary
Church of Our Lady of Victories, Sallynoggin Parish, Dublin
09:00
Morning Mass
St. Macartan's Church, (Kilskeery Parish), Trillick, Tyrone
09:00
Mass
Church of the Annunciation, Burnt Oak, London
09:00
Thursday Mass
Our Lady of Sorrows and St Bridget of Sweden, Isleworth, London
09:00
Mass (Divine Worship)
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
09:00
Daily Mass
Holy Family Church, Dagenham, Essex, London
09:00
Thursday Mass
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Co. Tipperary
09:00
Thursday Morning Mass
Saint John the Evangelist Church, Glenn, Co. Down
09:00
Rosary
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
09:00
Weekday Mass
St Gregory the Great, Lydiate
09:00
Mass followed by Rosary
St. Brigid's Church, Carnhill, Derry
09:00
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Folkestone, Kent
09:05
Rosary
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:05
Daily Mass
Holy Rosary Church, Aintree, Liverpool
09:10
Morning Prayer
St Peter's Church, Gloucester
09:15
Daily Mass
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
09:15
Rosary & Mass
Our Lady & St Brendan’s, Tralee, Kerry
09:15
Daily Morning Mass and Prayers
St. Alban's RC Church, Macclesfield
09:15
Mass Mon-Fri, streamed
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
09:15
Daily Mass
St Edmund of Canterbury Church, Whitton, London
09:15
Weekday Mass
Sruleen Parish, Clondalkin, Co Dublin
09:15
Daily Mass
Saint Paul's Church, Harefield, Uxbridge
09:15
Weekday 9.15am Mass
St Joan of Arc Church, Highbury Park, London
09:15
Mass
Saint Michael and All Angels church in the Parish of Saint Philip Neri
09:15
Morning Prayer
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:15
Mass
St. MacCullins Parish Church, Lusk, Dublin
09:15
Parish Daily Mass
The Good Shepherd (Boni Pastoris), Nottingham
09:20
9.20am Daily Mass & Rosary
Our Lady of Good Counsel, London Road, Wickford, Essex
09:25
Thursday Mass
Our Lady & St. Philip Neri Church, Sydenham, London
09:25
Rosary at 9.30am followed by Mass at 10.00am
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
09:25
9.25am Divine Mercy, Mass 9.30am, Rosary 9.55am
St. Anselms, Dartford
09:25
Weekday Masses
Church of the Assumption, Ballyphehane, Cork
09:25
The Third Week of Ordinary Time - Crossgar, Memoria of St Thomas Aquinas
Church of the Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Crossgar
09:30
Daily Mass
Ss Peter and Paul Church, Lincoln
09:30
Holy Mass - St Thomas Aquinas, Priest and Doctor
Holy Cross Parish, Parsons Green, London
09:30
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Church, Clonmany, Co Donegal
09:30
Weekday Mass (usually)
St. Anthony's Church, West Moors, Dorset
09:30
Mass
Church of St Mary and St John, Ballincollig
09:30
Morning Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Ovens, Co Cork
09:30
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians Church, Rickmansworth, London
09:30
Daily Morning Mass
St. Paul the Apostle, Wood Green, London
09:30
morning Mass
St Patrick's Catholic Church, Rochestown, Cork
09:30
Daily Mass
Assumption of Our Lady, Maldon, Essex
09:30
Daily Holy Rosary
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
09:30
Holy Mass
Church of Our Lady and St Edward, Driffield
09:30
Rosary followed by Daily Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception Church, The Lough, Co. Cork
09:30
Morning Mass
St Patrick's Church, Bandon, Cork
09:30
Mass
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:30
Mass
Saint Francis de Sales Catholic Church
09:30
Morning Prayer
Church of St John the Baptist (C of I), Clontarf, Dublin
09:30
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Crowned, Mayfield, Cork
09:30
Daily Mass
Knutsford Saint Vincent de Paul Catholic Church
09:30
Mass
St. Patrick's Ballyshannon
09:30
Thursday Morning Mass
St Patricks, Ballybay, Co Monaghan.
09:30
Rosary
Holy Family Church, Kiltimagh, Co. Mayo
09:30
Mass & Rosary
St. Mary's Parish, Navan
09:30
Novena Mass
Clonard Monastery
09:30
Daily Mass
Cork Church of the Descent of the Holy Spirit Dennehys Cross
09:30
Mass
St. Bede's Church, Basingstoke
09:30
Thursday Morning Mass
St. Columba’s Church, Glenswilly, Donegal
09:30
Morning Mass
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
09:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady & St Christopher's, Romiley
09:30
Daily Morning Mass
St. Michael's, Mitcham, London
09:30
Daily Mass
St Peter's Church, Gloucester
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary’s, Star of the Sea, Rostrevor, Down
09:30
Funeral Service - Bernard (Barney) Cruise RIP
Dundrum Parish, Holy Cross Church, Dublin
09:30
Mass.
St. Crohans Church, Caherdaniel, Killarney, Kerry
09:30
Daily Mass
Church of the English Martyrs, Wembley Park, Wembley 2, London
09:30
Daily Mass
Cathedral of Our Lady Immaculate & St Thomas of Canterbury, Northampton
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:30
All Saints School Community Mass
All Saint's Church, Ashton-on-Mersey, Sale
09:30
Morning prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
09:30
9.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
09:30
Daily Mass via live stream (Mass Said in private and live-streamed
St. Peter & Pauls Athlone
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
09:30
Rosary
Cavan Cathedral
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph and the English Martyrs, Bishops Stortford
09:30
Daily Rosary (expt Bank Holidays @10:30)
St. Pius X, Templeogue, Dublin
09:30
Mass
The Church of the Annunciation, Blackpool, Cork
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Annes, Bailieborough, Co Cavan - Killann Parish
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Colmcille's Belfast
09:30
Daily Rosary
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
09:30
Morning Prayer
Tullow Parish, Church of the Holy Rosary
09:30
Holy Mass (OF)
SS Gregory & Augustine Parish, Oxford
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Chad’s, Cheadle
09:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady & St. Edmund of Abingdon
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:30
Daily Mass
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:30
Week Day Mass
St Chad's Church, South Norwood, London
09:30
Daily Mass
Clifton Cathedral Church of Ss Peter and Paul, Bristol
09:30
Daily Mass
Parish of St Lawrence of Canterbury, Sidcup, Kent
09:30
No Service
Roman Catholic Church of St Erconwald, Wembley 3, London
09:30
Morning Mass preceded by Morning Prayer at 9.15
Catholic Church of Ss Peter & Paul - Ilford
09:30
Morning Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
09:30
Mass
St. Mary's, Cloghan, Offaly
09:30
Weekday Morning Mass
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:30
Mass
Holy Family Church, Ardfinnan, Clonmel, Tipperary
09:30
Rosary
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
09:30
The Holy Rosary
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
09:30
Mass
Sacred Heart Church, North Gosforth, Newcastle (in partnership with St Charles, Gosforth)
09:30
Mass
St. Tierneys, Roslea, Fermanagh
09:30
Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph’s, Wembley, London
09:40
Morning Prayer
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
09:40
Morning Prayer
St. Mary's Church, Ramelton, Co. Donegal
09:40
Rosary
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
09:40
Morning Mass
St. Nicholas, Limerick
09:45
Weekday ten o'clock Mass
Church of Christ the King, Turner's Cross, Cork
09:45
Mass
St. Mary Magdalene Church, Monaleen, Limerick
09:45
Requiem Mass for Margaret Lavelle RIP
St. Mary's Chapel, Cockhill, Buncrana, Donegal
09:50
Funeral Mass for Betty O' Reilly
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
09:50
Holy Mass
St Mark’s Church, Springfield, Tallaght, Dublin
09:50
Funeral Mass for Freda Brady RIP
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Maryhill, Glasgow
09:50
Funeral Mass for Gabrielle Tinney
St Joseph's Church, Glasthule, Co. Dublin
09:55
Weekday Mass
Christ the King Church, Caherdavin, Limerick
09:55
Weekday Mass
St Margaret Clitherow Church, Dulwich Wood Park, London
09:55
Daily Mass 10am
Holycross Abbey, Thurles, Tipperary
09:55
Thursday Weekday Mass @ 10.00am
Church of St. Laurence, Omeath, Louth
09:55
Daily 10am Mass
St David's Church, Mold, Flintshire
09:55
Morning Mass Mon - Friday 10am
St Josephs Church, Carrickmacross, Monaghan
09:55
Thursday Mass (10am)
St. James the Great, Petts Wood
09:55
Mass
Cathedral Church of Our Lady and St. Philip Howard, Arundel
09:55
Weekday Mass - St Thomas Aquinas
Mary, Mother of God Church, Ponder's End, Enfield, London
09:55
Thursday Mass 10am
Our Lady Of The Immaculate Conception Church, Ballingarry, Limerick
09:55
Funeral Mass for Ken McHugh RIP
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
09:55
Daily Mass
St George’s Church, Worcester
09:55
Daily 10am Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Clonakilty, Cork
09:55
Peter Cunningham Funeral 10am
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
09:55
Morning Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Millstreet, Cork
09:55
Mass
Holy Cross Church, Lisnaskea
09:55
Mass
Carmelite Friary Church of Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Kinsale, Cork
09:55
Morning Mass
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
09:55
Mass from Esker
Redemptorists Esker
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Gregory's, Chorley
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
10:00
Weekly Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Ashbourne, Co. Meath
10:00
Weekday Mass
St Aldhelms, Malmesbury, Wiltshire
10:00
Morning Mass. Rosary from 9.30am.
St Senan's Church, Cloghroe, Co. Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Macroom, Cork
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Monkstown, Co. Dublin
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Patrick's Church, Ballinderry, County Tyrone
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
10:00
Tue - Fri Mass 10am (Will change to 11am on Day of a Funeral)
Church of the Assumption, Abbeyfeale, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St Nessan’s Church, Raheen, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
Cappagh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Daily Mass
Clane Parish, County Kildare
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Dalkey
10:00
Morning Mass at 10 am.
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Blarney, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Trinity RC Church, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Cross, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
10:00
Daily mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
10:00
Funeral of Anna Bergin R.I.P.
The Annunciation, Rathfarnham
10:00
Morning Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Clones
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of the Church, Castleknock, Dublin 15
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Laurence O`Toole Church, North Wall Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patricks Strandhill
10:00
Daily Mass
Swinford Parish
10:00
Holy Mass - St Thomas Aquinas (Memoria)
St. Mary of the Angels, Worthing
10:00
Mass without a congregation
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
10:00
Morning Mass
Holy Spirit Church, Ballymun
10:00
Weekday 10am Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Fethard
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of St. Thomas The Apostle, Laurel Lodge, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's, Derrygonnelly
10:00
Weekday Mass
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
10:00
Morning Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
Cavan Cathedral
10:00
Mass
Most Sacred Heart Church, Ruislip, London
10:00
Morning Mass
Kilrea, St. Annes Oratory, Diocese of Derry
10:00
Mass Celebrating Catholic Schools Week with Ardnashee School
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
10:00
No Service Today
St Philomena's Parish, Palmerstown, Dublin 20
10:00
Daily Mass (with Divine Mercy Chaplet after Mass)
St Peter's Cathedral Belfast
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St Patrick's Church, Dundalk, Co Louth
10:00
Mass
St. Paul’s Roman Catholic Church, Dover, Kent
10:00
Holy Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
10:00
Daily Mass
St Michael's Church, Bulfin Road, Inchicore, Dublin
10:00
10 am Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Bernard's Church, Glengormley
10:00
Weekday Mass
Church of S.S. Patrick and St Seachnall, Dunshaughlin
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
10:00
Funeral of Marie Higgins
Parish of the Assumption, Howth, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Bohermeen Parish, Meath
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
10:00
Holy Mass
St John the Baptist Church, Purley
10:00
WEEKDAY MASS
Our Lady of Dolours, Dolphin's Barn Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Drogheda, Co Louth
10:00
Holy Communion
Cathedral Church of the Holy Trinity, Downpatrick, Down
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate, Stranorlar, Donegal
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of Our Lady of Victories, Kensington 1, London
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Michael's Church, Ballinasloe, Galway
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate and St Joseph, Carrig-on-Bannow, Wexford
10:00
Daily Mass Novena to Saint Philomena (BSL Sign Language Provided by Fr Patrick Devlin - part 1 Interpreting Course)
Saint Vincent de Paul Parish, Ligoniel, Belfast
10:00
Weekday morning Mass
St Columba’s Church, Douglas, Cork
10:00
No Mass Today - Recordings Available via Tab
St. Gerard Majella Catholic Church, Bristol
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Mary’s, Desertmartin
10:00
St Agnes 10am Mass Thursday 28th January 2021
St Agnes Church, Andersontown Road, Belfast
10:00
Priests Intention
St. Peter's Church, Milford, Donegal
10:00
Mass
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Family Church, Youghal, County Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
10:00
Mass & Adoration
The Assumption of Our Lady, Old Harlow, Essex
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Dominic's Church Tallaght
10:00
Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
10:00
No Morning Mass available on Thursdays
Glasnevin Parish: Our Lady of Dolours, Dublin
10:00
Mass
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Michael's Church, Annyalla, (Parish of Clontibret), Monaghan.
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Catholic Church, Yellow Walls, Malahide, Dublin
10:00
Mass
The Oblates Church of Mary Immaculate, Inchicore, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Christ the King Church, Cabra, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Donaghmede, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
St Aengus's Parish, Tallaght, Co. Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St Monica's Church, Edenmore, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass
St.Benedict's Church, Grange Park, Dublin 5
10:00
Mass (on line)
Our Lady of the Wayside Church Bluebell Parish Oblates
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
St Paul's Catholic Church, Ayrfield, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
Cabinteely Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady, Star of the Sea, Boher, Louth
10:00
Funeral Mass:Mary Minto
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church, Johnstown-Killiney Parish, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Newtownbutler
10:00
Mass
Thornhill Church, Culmore, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Walkinstown
10:00
Holy Mass
St Milburga’s Church, Church Stretton, Shropshire
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Joseph and St. Margaret Clitherow, Bracknell, Berkshire
10:00
Morning Mass
Saint Patrick's, Aghyaran, Co. Tyrone
10:00
Morning Mass
Church of All Saints, Newtowncunningham, Donegal
10:00
Morning Mass 10.00 am
St Bridgid’s, Newmains
10:00
Thursday Mass
Southampton - Immaculate Conception Church, Portswood
10:00
Mass. Livestreaming only.
St. Mary's Church, Mallow, Cork
10:00
Holy Mass live-streamed only
St Mary's Catholic Church, East Hendred
10:00
Daily Mass
St Joseph's Church, Wetherby, West Yorkshire
10:00
MASS
Our Lady Help of Christians, Milford, Castletroy, Limerick
10:00
Weekday Mass St. Martins
Bohernabreena Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Annes Church, Portmarnock, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Schedule 10 am morning Mass
St Brigid's Church, Killester, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
St. Aidan's Cathedral Enniscorthy
10:00
Morning Mass - Catholic Schools Week
St. Aengus Church, Burt, Co. Donegal
10:00
Weekday Mass followed by Rosary
St Martin de Porres Church, Aylesbury, Tallaght, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of Divine Grace, Raheny
10:00
Daily Mass and Exposition
St. Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
10:00
Funeral Mass of Edward O'Neill R.I.P.
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus, Westhoughton, Bolton
10:00
Thursday Morning Mass
St Brigid's Church, Ballisodare, Co. Sligo
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Paul's, Whiteinch, Glasgow
10:00
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
10:00
Thursday Morning Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Glin, Limerick
10:00
Mass (Church closed for public worship - see parish website)
St. Mary's, Haddington Road, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass.
Holy Family Church, Kiltimagh, Co. Mayo
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Family Parish, Dundalk, Louth
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St. Paul's, Lurgan
10:00
Mass from Our Lady Queen of Peace - Camera 1
St John XXIII Parish, the Catholic Churches in Washington and Penshaw
10:00
Morning Mass
Saint Mary's Church Leyland
10:00
MORNING MASS FOR CATHOLIC SCHOOLS WEEK
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Ramelton, Co. Donegal
10:05
Exposition
St. Anselms, Dartford
10:15
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
10:15
Mass
Cathedral of St Mary and St Anne, Cork
10:15
Morning Prayer Lauds (Thursday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:25
Funeral of Elizabeth Halton
Parish of St Columba, Iona Road, Dublin
10:25
Mid-Week Eucharist
Saint Mary's Cathedral, Limerick
10:30
Talk (Online)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
10:30
Daily Mass
Newry Cathedral
10:30
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Phibsboro, Dublin
10:30
Funeral Mass: Mrs Shindo Maguire
Westminster Cathedral, London
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
10:30
Recitation of the Rosary (Thursday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:30
Daily Mass
Cathedral of the Most Holy Trinity, Waterford
10:30
Daily Mass
Dundrum Parish, Holy Cross Church, Dublin
10:40
Private Prayer Time 10.40 am (Approx) - 12 noon
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:50
All Day Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
10:55
Hilda Chaddock Requiem
St Mary’s RC Chapel, Congleton, Cheshire
10:55
Requiem Mass for Mena Morgan @ 11.00am
Church of St. Michael, Carlingford, Louth
10:55
Requiem Mass for Michael Barrett, Lotamore Drive
Church of Our Lady Crowned, Mayfield, Cork
10:55
Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel, Hythe, Kent
11:00
Mass
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
11:00
Daily Mass
Daniel O'Connell Memorial Church, Cahersiveen
11:00
Daily Mass
Augustinians, John's Lane, Dublin
11:00
Daily Mass for the parish of Saggart, Rathcoole, Brittas and Newcastle
Church of the Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Saggart, Co. Dublin
11:00
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
11:00
Rosary
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
11:00
Late Morning 11am Mass (Thursday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
11:00
Daily Mass
Chapel, St Vincent's Hospital, Dublin
11:00
Funeral Mass - Bridget Myers
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
11:00
Funeral Mass of Clare Ingelbrecht
Our Lady Help of Christians, Folkestone, Kent
11:25
James Kevin Hopkins Funeral
St Thomas of Canterbury, Woodford Green, Essex
11:30
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
11:30
Funeral Mass: Danny Murtagh RIP
St. Mary of the Angels, Worthing
11:30
Rosary
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
11:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
11:30
Private Prayer
Church of The English Martyrs, Tower Hill, London
11:40
Kath Parry Funeral Service
St. John the Baptist’s Church, Trowbridge, Wiltshire
11:55
Aifreann as Gaeilge ó Eiscir:
Redemptorists Esker
11:55
Requiem Mass Brian Kirwan
St Patrick's Church, Bandon, Cork
12:00
Funeral Mas for Eileen Moynihan RIP
St. Patrick’s Church, Millstreet, Cork
12:00
Thurs: Daily Mass from the Creidim Centre
ACN Ireland - The Creidim Centre Dublin
12:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
12:00
Funeral Mass for Agatha Batten ( Invitation only to the church)
Most Sacred Heart Church, Ruislip, London
12:00
Angelus and Rosary
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
12:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St George’s Catholic Church, Taunton, Somerset
12:00
The Angelus
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
12:00
Angelus
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:00
Angelus, Midday Prayer and Holy Mass
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
12:00
Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
12:00
CHAPLET FOR HOLY SOULS AND DIVINE MERCY CHAPLET (MAIN CHAPEL)
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
12:00
The Angelus
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
12:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
12:00
Angelus and Rosary
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
12:00
Funeral Service for Clare Mitten
Our Lady & St Christopher's, Romiley
12:00
Eddy Fitzgerald Funeral
Holy Family Church, Dagenham, Essex, London
12:10
Thursday Mass 12:15
Kylemore Abbey - Benedictine Nuns, Connemara, Co. Galway, IRELAND
12:10
Daily Mass
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
12:10
Conventual Mass
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
12:15
Daily Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:15
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral Portsmouth
12:15
Saint Monica Perpetual Novena
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:15
Daily Mass
Shrewsbury Cathedral
12:30
Mass
St George’s Catholic Church, Taunton, Somerset
12:30
Requiem Mass for Teresa Campbell
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
12:45
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
12:55
Funeral of Joe Leech
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
13:00
Daily Mass
Church of The English Martyrs, Tower Hill, London
13:00
Daily Mass
Ss Peter & Pauls Church, Clonmel
13:00
Funeral Mass - Denis Fernandes
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Barnabas Cathedral, Nottingham
13:05
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist, Blackrock, Dublin
13:05
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
13:05
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
13:05
Daily Mass
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
14:30
Reflection on the Readings of the Day
St Sylvester's Church, Malahide, Dublin
15:00
Divine Mercy Chaplet, Rosary and Benediction
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
15:00
Mass for all those in Nursing homes
Cavan Cathedral
15:00
Chaplet of Divine Mercy
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
15:00
Divine Mercy
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
15:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
15:00
Divine Mercy and Rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
15:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
15:20
Funeral Mass Patty Hickson
St Mary's (Our Lady Help of Christians) Catholic Church, Bath
16:00
Stations of the Cross
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
16:00
Talk, Repeated from morning (Online)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
16:15
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
16:30
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
Shrewsbury Cathedral
16:35
Children's Hour
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
16:45
Daily Mass 5:00 PM
St James' Church, Twickenham, London
16:45
Adoration, Evening Prayer and Eucharist
Redemptoristine Nuns, Dublin
17:00
Evening Prayer
Cathedral Church of the Holy Trinity, Downpatrick, Down
17:00
Evening Prayer
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
17:00
Overnight Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament from Dowry House
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
17:00
Holy Mass
Our Lady of Windermere & St Herbert, Windermere
17:00
Holy Hour with Vespers & Rosary
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
17:00
Rosary and Evening Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
17:00
Adoration, Daily Rosary and Benediction
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:00
Mass
The Catholic Chaplaincy at Queen's University Belfast
17:15
Mass
St Albert’s Catholic Chaplaincy, Edinburgh
17:25
Daily Mass
Mount Sackville Nursing Home, Chapelizod, Dublin
17:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
17:30
Evening Mass
Westminster Cathedral, London
17:35
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
17:35
A Holy Hour of Adoration, Evening prayer & Benediction
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
17:45
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament & Benediction (Sacred Heart Church)
Good Shepherd Parish, Colne
17:45
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
17:45
Daily Mass
Redemptoristine Nuns, Dublin
17:50
Exposition
St. Anselms, Dartford
17:50
Daily 6pm Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
18:00
Holy Mass
St. Mary's Church, Cadogan St, Chelsea, London
18:00
Rosary
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan
18:00
6 pm Intercessory Prayer with Adoration
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
18:00
Evening prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
18:00
Adoration (Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament and Silent Prayers)
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
18:00
Angelus and Evening Oratory
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
18:00
Adoration, Rosary and Benediction
Holy Ghost Church, Yeovil
18:00
Vespers (Evening Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
18:00
Evening Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
18:00
Daily Mass
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
18:00
The Angelus
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
18:00
Mass
St Peter’s Church, Middleton, Manchester
18:10
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
18:15
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
18:15
Novena Mass
Clonard Monastery
18:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph’s, Wembley, London
18:30
6.30 Evening Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
18:30
Daily Mass (Sacred Heart Church)
Good Shepherd Parish, Colne
18:30
The Holy Rosary
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
18:30
Różaniec po Polsku z wystawieniem Najświętszego Sakramentu
St. Peter's, Lurgan
18:35
Benediction
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
18:55
Divine Mercy 18.55, Mass 19.00pm, Rosary 19.25pm
St. Anselms, Dartford
18:55
Rosary
St. Nicholas, Limerick
19:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady, Queen of Peace Church, Coosan, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
19:00
Daily Rosary
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:00
Evening Prayer Vespers (Thursday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:00
Thurs: Mass from the Creidim Centre followed by Holy Hour
ACN Ireland - The Creidim Centre Dublin
19:00
Weekday Evening 7.00 pm Mass
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
19:00
Mass and Exposition and Devotions
St. Paul's, Whiteinch, Glasgow
19:00
Rosary
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
19:00
Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
19:00
Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Carnhill, Derry
19:00
Adoration
St Brigid's Church, Killester, Dublin 5
19:00
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
19:00
Rosary and Holy Hour
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
19:00
Daily Mass
St Brigid's Church, Portumna, Galway
19:10
Rosary followed by Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Boherbue, Co. Cork
19:15
Evening Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
19:30
Thursday Evening Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Leckpatrick Parish, Strabane
19:30
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
19:30
Evening Prayer of the Church
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
19:30
Evening Holy Hour
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Co. Tipperary
19:30
Santa Missa com Adoração
St. Anne's/Brazilian Chaplaincy, Underwood
19:30
Mass
St. Connell’s Church, Glenties, Donegal
19:30
Weekly rosary
St Oliver Plunketts, Duneane, Toomebridge, Antrim
19:30
Evening Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:30
7.30pm mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
19:30
Evening 7.30pm Mass (Thursday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:30
Thursday evening mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, Kilcummin, Kerry
19:30
Lectio Divina
St. Mary's Parish, Navan
19:30
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
20:00
Holy Hour Adoration
St. Columba’s Church, Glenswilly, Donegal
20:00
Daily Evening Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
20:00
Eucharistic Healing Hour
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
20:00
Night Prayer
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
20:00
Holy Rosary
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
20:00
Evening Prayer
St. Mary's Church, Ramelton, Co. Donegal
20:00
Rosary, Adoration, Night Prayer and Benediction
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
20:15
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament followed by Compline
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
20:35
Compline (Night Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
21:00
Night Prayer
St. Anselms, Dartford
21:00
Night Prayer
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
21:00
Novena Mass
Clonard Monastery
05:30
Devotional Hour with adoration
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
06:35
Matins and Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
07:00
Office of Readings and Morning Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
07:00
Adoration
Catholic Church of Our Lady of Walsingham, Corby
07:00
7 am Morning Mass
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
07:00
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
07:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
07:25
Monday to Friday 7:30am Mass
Church of the Sacred Heart, Donnybrook Parish
07:30
Early Morning 7.30am Mass (Friday)
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
07:30
Holy Mass
St John the Baptist Church, Purley
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
07:30
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
07:30
Angelus and Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
07:45
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
07:55
Daily Mass
St Thomas of Canterbury, Woodford Green, Essex
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
08:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
08:00
Early Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Lurgan
08:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
08:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, St Joseph, St Teresa Birkdale
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Hove
08:00
Morning Mass
St. Mary's Parish, Navan
08:10
Morning Mass at 8.15am & Eucharistic Adoration until 11.45am
Blackrock College, Blackrock, Co. Dublin
08:15
Morning Prayer followed Daily Mass at 8.30 am
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
08:25
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph’s, Chorley, Lancashire
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
08:30
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Gregory's, Chorley
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
08:30
Morning Prayer
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
08:45
Exposition Blessed Sacrament
Saint Francis de Sales Catholic Church
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
Sacred Heart Church, North Gosforth, Newcastle (in partnership with St Charles, Gosforth)
08:50
Daily Mass
Sandyford Parish, Dublin
08:50
Exposition
St. Anselms, Dartford
08:55
Weekday Masses
St. Anthony's Wythenshawe
08:55
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption Mooncoin
08:55
Friday Weekday Mass @ 9.00am
Church of St. Michael, Carlingford, Louth
09:00
Friday Mass
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Co. Tipperary
09:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St Kevin's Church, Littleton, Co Tipperary
09:00
Rosary
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:00
Mass Celebrating Catholic Schools Week with Greenhaw Primary followed by Rosary
St. Brigid's Church, Carnhill, Derry
09:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
09:00
Mass (Latin, Extraordinary Form)
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
09:00
Weekday Mass
St. John the Baptist’s Church, Trowbridge, Wiltshire
09:00
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Folkestone, Kent
09:00
9 am Adoration/9.30 am Morning Mass/10.10 am Rosary
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
09:00
Daily Mass
St. John Fisher Church, Merton, London
09:00
Morning Prayer
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:00
Mass and Exposition – no congregation
Our Lady Queen of Martyrs, Croxteth, Liverpool
09:00
Holy Rosary
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:00
9am, Morning Mass
St. Furseys Church, Haggardstown, Co Louth
09:00
St.Patrick's Church Bromfield
St. Patrick's Church, Broomfield, County Monaghan
09:00
Morning Mass
St. Joseph and St. Margaret Clitherow, Bracknell, Berkshire
09:00
Daily Mass & Rosary
Church of Our Lady of Victories, Sallynoggin Parish, Dublin
09:00
Morning Mass
St. Macartan's Church, (Kilskeery Parish), Trillick, Tyrone
09:00
Mass
Church of the Annunciation, Burnt Oak, London
09:00
Mass (Latin, 1962)
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
09:00
Daily Mass
Holy Family Church, Dagenham, Essex, London
09:05
Daily Mass
Holy Rosary Church, Aintree, Liverpool
09:05
Rosary
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:15
Weekday Mass
Sruleen Parish, Clondalkin, Co Dublin
09:15
Daily Mass
Saint Paul's Church, Harefield, Uxbridge
09:15
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
09:15
Weekday Mass - Friday
St Joseph’s RC Church, Darwen, Lancashire
09:15
Weekday 9.15am Mass
St Joan of Arc Church, Highbury Park, London
09:15
Morning Prayer
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:15
Mass
St. MacCullins Parish Church, Lusk, Dublin
09:15
Parish Daily Mass
The Good Shepherd (Boni Pastoris), Nottingham
09:15
Daily Mass
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
09:15
Rosary & Mass
Our Lady & St Brendan’s, Tralee, Kerry
09:15
Holy Mass live-streamed only
St Mary's Catholic Church, East Hendred
09:15
Daily Morning Mass and Prayers
St. Alban's RC Church, Macclesfield
09:15
Mass Mon-Fri, streamed
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
09:15
Daily Mass
St Peter's Church, Gloucester
09:15
Daily Mass
St Edmund of Canterbury Church, Whitton, London
09:20
9.20am Daily Mass & Rosary
Our Lady of Good Counsel, London Road, Wickford, Essex
09:25
Friday Mass
Our Lady & St. Philip Neri Church, Sydenham, London
09:25
Rosary at 9.30am followed by Mass at 10.00am
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
09:25
Weekday Masses
Church of the Assumption, Ballyphehane, Cork
09:25
The Third Week of Ordinary Time - Crossgar
Church of the Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Crossgar
09:30
Holy Mass - Feria, 3rd Week in Ordinary time, Year 1
Holy Cross Parish, Parsons Green, London
09:30
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Church, Clonmany, Co Donegal
09:30
Daily Mass
Assumption of Our Lady, Maldon, Essex
09:30
Weekday Mass (usually)
St. Anthony's Church, West Moors, Dorset
09:30
Mass
Church of St Mary and St John, Ballincollig
09:30
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians Church, Rickmansworth, London
09:30
Daily Morning Mass
St. Paul the Apostle, Wood Green, London
09:30
Daily Public Mass
Sacred Heart Rochdale
09:30
Daily Weekday Mass
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:30
morning Mass
St Patrick's Catholic Church, Rochestown, Cork
09:30
Daily Holy Rosary
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
09:30
Rosary followed by Daily Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception Church, The Lough, Co. Cork
09:30
Morning Mass
St Patrick's Church, Bandon, Cork
09:30
Mass
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:30
Mass
Saint Francis de Sales Catholic Church
09:30
Morning Prayer
Church of St John the Baptist (C of I), Clontarf, Dublin
09:30
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Crowned, Mayfield, Cork
09:30
Morning Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Ovens, Co Cork
09:30
Daily Mass
Knutsford Saint Vincent de Paul Catholic Church
09:30
Mass
St. Patrick's Ballyshannon
09:30
Rosary
Holy Family Church, Kiltimagh, Co. Mayo
09:30
Mass & Rosary
St. Mary's Parish, Navan
09:30
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
09:30
Daily Mass
Cork Church of the Descent of the Holy Spirit Dennehys Cross
09:30
Mass
St. Bede's Church, Basingstoke
09:30
Friday Mass
St Sylvester's Church, Malahide, Dublin
09:30
Morning Mass
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
09:30
Daily Morning Mass
St. Michael's, Mitcham, London
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary’s, Star of the Sea, Rostrevor, Down
09:30
Mass.
St. Crohans Church, Caherdaniel, Killarney, Kerry
09:30
Daily Mass
Church of the English Martyrs, Wembley Park, Wembley 2, London
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:30
Morning prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
09:30
9.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
09:30
Rosary
Cavan Cathedral
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph and the English Martyrs, Bishops Stortford
09:30
Daily Mass said in private and via live stream
St. Peter & Pauls Athlone
09:30
Daily Rosary (expt Bank Holidays @10:30)
St. Pius X, Templeogue, Dublin
09:30
Mass
The Church of the Annunciation, Blackpool, Cork
09:30
Holy Mass
Our Lady of Windermere & St Herbert, Windermere
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Colmcille's Belfast
09:30
Daily Rosary
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
09:30
Daily Mass
Cathedral of Our Lady Immaculate & St Thomas of Canterbury, Northampton
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:30
Daily Mass
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:30
Daily Mass
Roman Catholic Church of St Erconwald, Wembley 3, London
09:30
Week Day Mass
St Chad's Church, South Norwood, London
09:30
Daily Mass
Clifton Cathedral Church of Ss Peter and Paul, Bristol
09:30
Daily Mass
Parish of St Lawrence of Canterbury, Sidcup, Kent
09:30
Morning Mass preceded by Morning Prayer at 9.15
Catholic Church of Ss Peter & Paul - Ilford
09:30
Rosary followed by Daily Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
09:30
Morning Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
09:30
Weekday Morning Mass
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:30
Mass
Holy Family Church, Ardfinnan, Clonmel, Tipperary
09:30
Rosary
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
09:30
The Holy Rosary
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
09:30
Mass
Sacred Heart Church, North Gosforth, Newcastle (in partnership with St Charles, Gosforth)
09:30
Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph’s, Wembley, London
09:40
Morning Prayer
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
09:40
Morning Prayer
St. Mary's Church, Ramelton, Co. Donegal
09:40
Rosary
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
09:40
Morning Mass
St. Nicholas, Limerick
09:45
Morning Prayer
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
09:45
Divine Mercy Chaplet
St. Paul's, Lurgan
09:45
Weekday ten o'clock Mass
Church of Christ the King, Turner's Cross, Cork
09:45
Mass
St. Mary Magdalene Church, Monaleen, Limerick
09:50
Holy Mass
St Mark’s Church, Springfield, Tallaght, Dublin
09:55
Weekday Mass
Christ the King Church, Caherdavin, Limerick
09:55
Weekday Mass
St Margaret Clitherow Church, Dulwich Wood Park, London
09:55
Funeral of Mary O’ Connell
Glasnevin Parish: Our Lady of Dolours, Dublin
09:55
Friday Mass 10am
Our Lady Of The Immaculate Conception Church, Ballingarry, Limerick
09:55
Daily 10am Mass
St David's Church, Mold, Flintshire
09:55
Morning Mass Mon - Friday 10am
St Josephs Church, Carrickmacross, Monaghan
09:55
Mass
Cathedral Church of Our Lady and St. Philip Howard, Arundel
09:55
Weekday Mass
St Mary's (Our Lady Help of Christians) Catholic Church, Bath
09:55
Divine Mercy, 9.55, Mass 10.00am, Rosary 10.25am
St. Anselms, Dartford
09:55
Margaret Mathews
Colliers Funeral Directors
09:55
Friday Novena Mass 10am
Holycross Abbey, Thurles, Tipperary
09:55
Daily Mass
St George’s Church, Worcester
09:55
Daily 10am Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Clonakilty, Cork
09:55
Derek McNevin Funeral 10am
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
09:55
Morning Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Millstreet, Cork
09:55
Mass
Carmelite Friary Church of Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Kinsale, Cork
09:55
Mass from Esker
Redemptorists Esker
10:00
Friday Morning Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Castlederg, County Tyrone
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
10:00
Weekly Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Ashbourne, Co. Meath
10:00
Morning Mass. Rosary from 9.30am.
St Senan's Church, Cloghroe, Co. Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Macroom, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Trinity RC Church, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Monkstown, Co. Dublin
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Patrick's Church, Ballinderry, County Tyrone
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
10:00
Tue - Fri Mass 10am (Will change to 11am on Day of a Funeral)
Church of the Assumption, Abbeyfeale, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St Nessan’s Church, Raheen, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
Cappagh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Daily Mass
Clane Parish, County Kildare
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Dalkey
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Mary’s, Desertmartin
10:00
Morning Mass at 10 am.
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Blarney, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Walkinstown
10:00
Mass
The Assumption of Our Lady, Old Harlow, Essex
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Leckpatrick Parish, Strabane
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Cross, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
10:00
Daily mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
10:00
Daily Mass
The Annunciation, Rathfarnham
10:00
Morning Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Clones
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of the Church, Castleknock, Dublin 15
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Laurence O`Toole Church, North Wall Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patricks Strandhill
10:00
Daily Mass
Swinford Parish
10:00
Holy Mass (Ordinary Time, Week 3)
St. Mary of the Angels, Worthing
10:00
Mass without a congregation
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St Peter's Cathedral Belfast
10:00
No Service Today
St Philomena's Parish, Palmerstown, Dublin 20
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
10:00
Weekday 10am Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Fethard
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of St. Thomas The Apostle, Laurel Lodge, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
10:00
Mass
Parish of Our Lady & St Vincent, Potters Bar
10:00
Weekday Mass
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
10:00
Friday Morning Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Glin, Limerick
10:00
Morning Mass
Holy Spirit Church, Ballymun
10:00
Morning Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
10:00
Morning mass
Saint Patrick’s Church, Loughbrickland, Down
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
Cavan Cathedral
10:00
Mass
Most Sacred Heart Church, Ruislip, London
10:00
Morning Mass
Kilrea, St. Annes Oratory, Diocese of Derry
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
10:00
Mass
St. Finian's Church, Waterville, County Kerry
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Belcoo, Fermanagh
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Saint George Protector of England, Whitchurch, Shropshire
10:00
Daily Mass
St Patrick's Church, Dundalk, Co Louth
10:00
Mass
St. Paul’s Roman Catholic Church, Dover, Kent
10:00
Holy Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
10:00
10 am Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Bernard's Church, Glengormley
10:00
Weekday Mass
Church of S.S. Patrick and St Seachnall, Dunshaughlin
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of the Assumption, Howth, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Bohermeen Parish, Meath
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
10:00
Holy Mass
St John the Baptist Church, Purley
10:00
WEEKDAY MASS
Our Lady of Dolours, Dolphin's Barn Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Drogheda, Co Louth
10:00
PRIVATE REQUIEM MASS - ANN REED
St. Luke's Roman Catholic Church, Pinner, London
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate, Stranorlar, Donegal
10:00
Weekday Mass - St. Annes
Bohernabreena Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of Our Lady of Victories, Kensington 1, London
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Michael's Church, Ballinasloe, Galway
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate and St Joseph, Carrig-on-Bannow, Wexford
10:00
Weekday morning Mass
St Columba’s Church, Douglas, Cork
10:00
Priests Intention
St. Peter's Church, Milford, Donegal
10:00
Mass
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Family Church, Youghal, County Cork
10:00
Mass
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Dominic's Church Tallaght
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Michael's Church, Annyalla, (Parish of Clontibret), Monaghan.
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Catholic Church, Yellow Walls, Malahide, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
10:00
Mass
The Oblates Church of Mary Immaculate, Inchicore, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Christ the King Church, Cabra, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass.
Holy Family Church, Kiltimagh, Co. Mayo
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Donaghmede, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
St Aengus's Parish, Tallaght, Co. Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St Monica's Church, Edenmore, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass
St.Benedict's Church, Grange Park, Dublin 5
10:00
Mass (on line)
Our Lady of the Wayside Church Bluebell Parish Oblates
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
St Paul's Catholic Church, Ayrfield, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
Cabinteely Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of St James, Grange, Louth
10:00
Daily Mass: without a congregation live streamed
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church, Johnstown-Killiney Parish, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Newtownbutler
10:00
Holy Mass
Holy Ghost Church, Yeovil
10:00
Holy Mass
St Milburga’s Church, Church Stretton, Shropshire
10:00
Morning Mass
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Killea, Donegal
10:00
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass 10.00 am
St Bridgid’s, Newmains
10:00
Friday Mass
Southampton - Immaculate Conception Church, Portswood
10:00
Weekday Mass from St. Annes
St Martin de Porres Church, Aylesbury, Tallaght, Dublin
10:00
No Mass Today - Recordings Available via Tab
St. Gerard Majella Catholic Church, Bristol
10:00
Mass. Livestreaming only.
St. Mary's Church, Mallow, Cork
10:00
Parish Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Maryhill, Glasgow
10:00
Daily Mass
St Joseph's Church, Wetherby, West Yorkshire
10:00
MASS
Our Lady Help of Christians, Milford, Castletroy, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Annes Church, Portmarnock, Dublin
10:00
Funeral Mass Patricia Hynes 10am
St Brigid's Church, Killester, Dublin 5
10:00
Weekday Mass
St Aldhelms, Malmesbury, Wiltshire
10:00
Daily Mass (Sacred Heart Church)
Good Shepherd Parish, Colne
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
St. Aidan's Cathedral Enniscorthy
10:00
Morning Mass
Donegal St Mary's Oratory Buncrana
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of Divine Grace, Raheny
10:00
Daily Mass and Exposition
St. Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
10:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus, Westhoughton, Bolton
10:00
Friday Morning Mass
St Brigid's Church, Ballisodare, Co. Sligo
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Paul's, Whiteinch, Glasgow
10:00
Mass (Church closed for public worship - see parish website)
St. Mary's, Haddington Road, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Family Parish, Dundalk, Louth
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St. Paul's, Lurgan
10:00
Mass from St Bede's Presbytery - Camera 2
St John XXIII Parish, the Catholic Churches in Washington and Penshaw
10:00
Our Lady of Lourdes School Community Mass
All Saint's Church, Ashton-on-Mersey, Sale
10:00
Morning Mass
Saint Mary's Church Leyland
10:00
MORNING MASS FOR CATHOLIC SCHOOLS WEEK
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Ramelton, Co. Donegal
10:15