Schedule

Below is the schedule of all live services on ChurchServices.tv for the week beginning on Monday. Use the options below to help narrow your search. Click on an entry to begin viewing the service. All times are in your local Timezone - . Current Time:

Schedule for 25/10/2021 to 31/10/2021
06:35
Matins & Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
06:50
Daily 7am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
07:00
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
07:00
Weekday 7am Mass
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
07:00
Office of Readings and Morning Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
07:10
Daily Mass 7.30am
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
07:15
MORNING MASS
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
07:25
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
07:30
Angelus and Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
07:30
Early Morning 7.30am Mass (Monday)
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
07:30
7.30 Early Morning Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
07:30
Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
07:30
Morning prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
07:30
Monday to Friday 7:30am Mass
Church of the Sacred Heart, Donnybrook Parish
07:30
Mass
St. Andrew's Church, Thornton Heath, Surrey
07:35
Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
07:45
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
08:00
Early Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Lurgan
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
08:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
08:00
8 am Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
08:00
Early morning Mass
St Mary's Parish, Navan
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
08:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
08:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
08:00
Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Drogheda, Co. Louth
08:15
Morning Prayer followed by Daily Mass at 8.30
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
08:25
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph’s, Chorley, Lancashire
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
08:30
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Kinsale, Cork
08:30
Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
08:30
Office of Readings and Morning Prayer
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
08:30
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
08:30
Holy Rosary and Mass
Saint Patrick's Parish, Corduff, Blanchardstown
08:30
Mass
Christ Our Light Church, Ballincollig, Cork
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
08:55
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption Mooncoin
08:55
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St Kevin's Church, Littleton, Co Tipperary
08:55
Daily Mass and Rosary
Church of Our Lady of Victories, Sallynoggin Parish, Dublin
09:00
Weekday Mass
St. Anthony's Wythenshawe
09:00
Morning Prayer (except Friday)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. John the Baptist Church, Kinsale, Cork
09:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament.
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
09:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St. Edmund of Abingdon
09:00
Mass
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
09:00
Weekday Morning Mass
Christchurch Priory, Eltham
09:00
Rosary
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:00
Holy Rosary
Our Lady Help of Christians, Folkestone, Kent
09:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
09:00
Weekday Mass
St. John the Baptist’s Church, Trowbridge, Wiltshire
09:00
Mass followed by Rosary
St. Brigid's Church, Carnhill, Derry
09:00
Holy Rosary
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:00
Mass with congregation
St. Teresa of the Child Jesus
09:00
Mass
Our Lady Queen of Martyrs, Croxteth, Liverpool
09:00
Daily 9:15am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
09:00
Weekday Mass
Holy Family Church, Dagenham, Essex, London
09:00
Morning Mass
St. Macartan's Church, (Kilskeery Parish), Trillick, Tyrone
09:00
Daily Mass (Blessed Sacrament Chapel)
Multyfarnham, The Franciscan Abbey
09:05
Daily Mass
Holy Rosary Church, Aintree, Liverpool
09:10
Morning Prayer
St. Peter's Church, Gloucester
09:15
Daily Morning Mass and Prayers
St. Alban's RC Church, Macclesfield
09:15
Daily Mass
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
09:15
Morning Prayer
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:15
Rosary
St. Mary's, Killyclogher, Omagh
09:15
Morning Mass
St. Joseph's Church, Ballymun
09:15
Weekday 9.15am Mass
St. Joan of Arc Church, Highbury Park, London
09:15
Daily Mass
The Good Shepherd (Boni Pastoris), Nottingham
09:15
Weekday Mass
Sruleen Parish, Clondalkin, Co Dublin
09:15
Daily Mass
Saint Paul's Church, Harefield, Uxbridge
09:15
Holy Mass
St. Mary's Catholic Church, East Hendred
09:15
Daily Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury Church, Whitton, London
09:20
Weekday mass 9.30 am
St. Patrick's Catholic Church, Rochestown, Cork
09:25
9.30 Requiem Mass for Anne McCann R.I.P.
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
09:25
9.25am Divine Mercy, Mass 9.30am, Rosary 9.55am
St. Anselms, Dartford
09:25
Monday Morning Mass of the Thirtieth Week in Ordinary Time - Killyleagh
Church of the Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Crossgar
09:25
Weekday Holy Mass at 9.30am
St. Joseph’s, Wembley, London
09:25
Monday Mass
Our Lady and St. Philip Neri Church, Sydenham, London
09:25
Daily Morning Mass - 09:30
St. Paul the Apostle, Wood Green, London
09:25
Weekday Mass
Church of the Assumption, Ballyphehane, Cork
09:25
9.30am Mass followed by Rosary
Our Lady of the Wayside Church Bluebell Parish Oblates
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
09:30
Holy Rosary
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
09:30
Daily Rosary (expt Bank Holidays @10:30)
St. Pius X, Templeogue, Dublin
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Annes, Bailieborough, Co Cavan - Killann Parish
09:30
Mass
St. Patrick's Ballyshannon
09:30
Daily Mass
The Catholic Parishes of Westerham & Biggin Hill
09:30
Rosary Group - Not Available Online
St. Michael's, Mitcham, London
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph and the English Martyrs, Bishops Stortford
09:30
Morning Holy Mass (9:30am)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:30
Weekday Morning Mass
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:30
Mass, Novena and Benediction
St. Peter & Pauls Athlone
09:30
Rosary followed by Mass at 10.00 am
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:30
Toner Funeral
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
09:30
Morning Mass 9.30am
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
09:30
Mass preceded by Morning Prayer at 9.15
Catholic Church of Ss Peter & Paul - Ilford
09:30
Morning Mass
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
09:30
Rosary
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
09:30
Morning Mass at 10 am with Rosary at 9.30 am.
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Blarney, Cork
09:30
Rosary
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
09:30
9.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:30
Mass
St. Rynagh’s, Banagher, Co. Offaly
09:30
Rosary
Cavan Cathedral
09:30
Daily Mass
Bohermeen Parish, Meath
09:30
Daily Mass
Clifton Cathedral Church of Ss Peter and Paul, Bristol
09:30
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Folkestone, Kent
09:30
The Holy Rosary
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
09:30
Daily Mass: Feria
Roman Catholic Church of St Erconwald, Wembley 3, London
09:30
Morning Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
09:30
Daily Mass
Church of the English Martyrs, Wembley Park, Wembley 2, London
09:30
Eucharistic Service (Mass streamed from Sacred Heart, North Gosforth)
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:30
Daily Mass
Parish of St Lawrence of Canterbury, Sidcup, Kent
09:30
Morning Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Ovens, Co Cork
09:30
Daily Weekday Mass
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary’s, Star of the Sea, Rostrevor, Down
09:30
Monday Mass
St. George’s Catholic Church, Taunton, Somerset
09:30
Morning Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Bandon, Cork
09:30
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians Church, Rickmansworth, London
09:30
Week Day Mass
The Church of the Annunciation, Blackpool, Cork
09:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St. Brendan’s, Tralee, Kerry
09:30
Holy Mass - 30th Week, Yr 1
Holy Cross Parish, Parsons Green, London
09:30
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Crowned, Mayfield, Cork
09:30
Mass
Church of St Mary and St John, Ballincollig
09:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St. Christopher's, Romiley
09:30
Weekday mass
St. Mary's Church, Clonmany, Co Donegal
09:30
Daily Mass
Knutsford Saint Vincent de Paul Catholic Church
09:30
Daily Mass
Cork Church of the Descent of the Holy Spirit Dennehys Cross
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Gloucester
09:30
Morning Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate and St Joseph, Carrig-on-Bannow, Wexford
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Colmcille’s Catholic Church, Kells, Meath
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Colman’s Church, Massforth, Kilkeel, Co Down
09:30
Weekday Mass
Church of the Assumption, Ballyporeen, Co Tipperary
09:30
Mass
St. Mary's Church, Clogheen, Cahir, Co Tipperary
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph's, Glenavy, Crumlin, Co. Antrim
09:30
The Celebration of Holy Mass
Terenure College Chapel
09:30
Weekday Mass
St Columba's, Kilmacrenan, Letterkenny, Co. Donegal
09:30
Weekday Mass
St Comgall's, Bangor
09:40
Morning Prayer
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
09:40
Rosary
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
09:45
Mass at 10.00am
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
09:45
Rosary
Sacred Heart Church Cork
09:45
Rosary & Daily Mass
St Mary's Parish, Navan
09:45
Morning Prayer, Daily Mass and Exposition
St. Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
09:45
Morning Prayer
Church of St. Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
09:45
Rosary
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
09:45
10 am Daily Morning Mass
Immaculate Conception, Ferbane, Offaly
09:50
Monday Mass (10am)
St. James the Great, Petts Wood
09:50
Weekday Mass
Glasnevin Parish: Our Lady of Dolours, Dublin
09:50
Weekday Mass
Christ the King Church, Caherdavin, Limerick
09:50
Funeral Mass for Annie Malone RIP
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Maryhill, Glasgow
09:55
Morning Mass
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
09:55
Daily Mass 10am
St. George’s Church, Worcester
09:55
Morning Mass Mon - Friday 10am
St. Josephs Church, Carrickmacross, Monaghan
09:55
Weekday Mass
St. Margaret Clitherow Church, Dulwich Wood Park, London
09:55
10am Mass
The Oblates Church of Mary Immaculate, Inchicore, Dublin
09:55
10am Daily Mass
St. Thomas of Canterbury, Woodford Green, Essex
09:55
Monday Weekday Mass @ 10.00am
Church of St. Michael, Carlingford, Louth
09:55
Holy Mass
St. Mark’s Church, Springfield, Tallaght, Dublin
09:55
Daily 10am Mas
St. David's Church, Mold, Flintshire
09:55
Ten o'clock Mass
Church of Christ the King, Turner's Cross, Cork
09:55
St Agnes 10am Mass Monday 25th Oct 2021
St. Agnes Church, Andersontown Road, Belfast
09:55
Mass
St. Canice's Roman Catholic Church, Finglas
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St Peter's Cathedral Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Cross, Ardoyne, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Clones
10:00
Daily Mass.
Holy Family Church, Kiltimagh, Co. Mayo
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
10:00
Holy Mass
Church of Our Lady and St Edward, Driffield
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
The Annunciation, Rathfarnham
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patricks Strandhill
10:00
Daily Mass
Swinford Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of Divine Grace, Raheny
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Mass
St. Patricks Church, Calry, Sligo
10:00
10 am Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
10:00
Weekday 10am
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Hove
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
St. Aidan's Cathedral Enniscorthy, Wexford
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Clane Parish, County Kildare
10:00
Daily Mass
Cabinteely Parish, Dublin
10:00
Weekday 10am Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Fethard
10:00
Holy Mass: Week 30
St. Mary of the Angels, Worthing
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's, Killyclogher, Omagh
10:00
Daily Mass
Sandyford Parish, Dublin
10:00
10 AM Weekday Mass
St. Mary's, Haddington Road, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St. Paul's, Lurgan
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Dalkey
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
10:00
Daily Mass
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
10:00
Daily Mass Novena for Life (Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament until Noon) (BSL Sign Language Provided by Fr Patrick Devlin - part 1 Interpreting Course)
Saint Vincent de Paul Parish, Ligoniel, Belfast
10:00
Mass
Parish of Our Lady & St Vincent, Potters Bar
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of St. Thomas The Apostle, Laurel Lodge, Dublin
10:00
Holy Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
10:00
Mass
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of Dolours, Dolphin's Barn Parish, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
10:00
MORNING MASS
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
10:00
Funeral Mass - Patrick (Padraig) Eustace
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Walkinstown
10:00
Adoration of the Most Blessed Sacrament
St. Malachy's, Armagh
10:00
Weekday Morning Mass
St. Mary's Church, Mallow, Cork
10:00
10 am Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
10:00
Bank Holiday Monday, streamed
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
10:00
Mass
St. Matthews, Ballyfermot
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
10:00
Lay Led Liturgy
Holy Cross Church, Lisnaskea
10:00
Daily 10am Mass
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Luke's Roman Catholic Church, Pinner, London
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St John Vianney, Ardlea, Artane
10:00
Mass
Church of St. Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
10:00
Mass
St. Paul’s Roman Catholic Church, Dover, Kent
10:00
Mass
Cavan Cathedral
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Leckpatrick Parish, Strabane
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Drogheda, Co Louth
10:00
Mass
St. Joseph's Parish, Terenure, Dublin
10:00
Mass
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
10:00
Morning Mass
Sacred Heart Catholic Church, Yellow Walls, Malahide, Dublin
10:00
DAILY MASS
Holy Trinity RC Church, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
10:00
Mass - Sacred Heart Church
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Aengus Church, Burt, Co. Donegal
10:00
No Mass Today - Recordings Available via Tab
St. Gerard Majella Catholic Church, Bristol
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of the Church, Castleknock, Dublin 15
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate, Stranorlar, Donegal
10:00
Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Kanturk, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of Our Lady of Victories, Kensington 1, London
10:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Ramelton, Co. Donegal
10:00
Weekday Mass
Redemptorists Esker
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Annes Church, Portmarnock, Dublin
10:00
Mass
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan (Muckno)
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Brigid’s Church, Lisminton, Ballintra, Co Donegal
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Patrick's Church, Ballinderry, County Tyrone
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
10:00
Mass
Thornhill Church, Culmore, Derry
10:00
Daily mass
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Laurence O`Toole Church, North Wall Parish, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
Church of S.S. Patrick and St Seachnall, Dunshaughlin
10:00
Liturgy of The Word (no Mass today)
St. Patrick's Church, Monkstown, Co. Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Holy Spirit Church, Ballymun
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
Christ the King Church, Cabra, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Saint George Protector of England, Whitchurch, Shropshire
10:00
Weekday Schedule 10 am morning Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Killester, Dublin 5
10:00
Morning Mass
Kilrea, St. Annes Oratory, Diocese of Derry
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Aldhelms, Malmesbury, Wiltshire
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Clonakilty, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:00
Week Day Mass
St. Philomena's Parish, Palmerstown, Dublin 20
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Donaghmede, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Benedict's Church, Grange Park, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Monica's Church, Edenmore, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
Holycross Abbey, Thurles, Tipperary
10:00
Daily Public Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus, Westhoughton, Bolton
10:00
Weekday Mass 10.00 am
St. Bridgid’s, Newmains
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Family Parish, Dundalk, Louth
10:00
Mass
Most Sacred Heart Church, Ruislip, London
10:00
Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Michael's Church, Bulfin Road, Inchicore, Dublin
10:00
Monday morning mass
St. Oliver Plunketts, Duneane, Toomebridge, Antrim
10:00
No Mass
Saint Mary's Church Leyland
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of the Assumption, Howth, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass Holy Rosary
Bohernabreena Parish
10:00
MASS
Our Lady Help of Christians, Milford, Castletroy, Limerick
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, St Joseph, St Teresa Birkdale
10:00
Cluster Mass for Parish Grouping
St. Sylvester's Church, Malahide, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Donegal St Mary's Oratory Buncrana
10:00
Weekday Mass
Dublin Mary Immaculate Refuge of Sinners Rathmines
10:00
Mass
St. Andrew's Church, Thornton Heath, Surrey
10:00
Daily Mass (10am)
Church of the Ascension, Gurranabraher, Cork
10:00
Mass in Parteen
Parteen-Meelick-Coonagh Parish, Clare
10:00
Funeral Mass of Billy Hughes
Most Precious Blood Church, Cabra West, Dublin 7
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Blanchardstown, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Marys Church, Smithborough, Co Monaghan
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Killoe, Ennybegs, Co. Longford
10:00
Mass
St Oliver Plunkett Church, Blackrock, Dundalk
10:00
10am Morning Mass
St Colmcille's, Rathcormac, Sligo
10:05
Exposition
St. Anselms, Dartford
10:10
Daily Mass - 10.30am
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
10:15
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
10:15
Morning Prayer Lauds (Monday)
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:15
Week Day Mass
Cathedral of St Mary and St Anne, Cork
10:15
Requiem Mass for Annette Lyons, Lus na Meala.
Church of Our Lady Crowned, Mayfield, Cork
10:25
Daily Mass
Parish of St Columba, Iona Road, Dublin
10:25
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Cathedral, Killarney, Kerry
10:25
Daily Mass
Augustinian Abbey, Fethard, Co Tipperary
10:30
Daily Mass 10.30am
St. Camillus, Killucan, Co Westmeath
10:30
Daily Mass
Newry Cathedral, Down
10:30
Daily Mass streamed online
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
10:30
Talk (Online)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
10:30
Daily Mass
Dundrum Parish, Holy Cross Church, Dublin
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Phibsborough, Dublin
10:30
Recitation of the Rosary (Monday)
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
10:30
Morning Prayer
Church of St. John the Baptist (C of I), Clontarf, Dublin
10:30
Morning Mass
Our Lady Queen of Peace, Bray, Co Wicklow
10:30
Rosary
St. Joseph's Church, Galliagh, County Derry
10:30
Eucharistic Adoration
Thornhill Church, Culmore, Derry
10:30
Daily Mass
Mount Sackville Nursing Home, Chapelizod, Dublin
10:30
Daily Mass
Cathedral of the Most Holy Trinity, Waterford
10:50
Funeral Mass of Denis Finn R.I.P.
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
10:55
Bank Holiday Monday Mass
St. Fursey's Church, Banteer, Co. Cork
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
11:00
Daily Mass (Bank Holiday)
Mount Argus, Dublin
11:00
Mass and Devotions to St.Nicholas of Tolentine
John's Lane, Augustinians, Dublin
11:00
Funeral Mass for Anna Cunningham
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
11:00
Rosary
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
11:00
Daily Mass
Daniel O'Connell Memorial Church, Cahersiveen
11:00
Bank Holiday Mass
Cabinteely Parish, Dublin
11:00
11am Monday Healing Mass (St Martin de Porres)
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
11:00
Holy Mass
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
11:00
Come Follow Me Children's Catechesis
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
11:00
Funeral Mass of Mary McLaughlin
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
11:00
Daily Morning Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
11:00
Daily Mass for the parish of Saggart, Rathcoole, Brittas and Newcastle
Church of the Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Saggart, Co. Dublin
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Nessan’s Church, Raheen, Limerick
11:00
Morning Mass
Holy Rosary Church, Ballinascreen (Draperstown)
11:00
Mass
St. Joseph's Church, Galliagh, County Derry
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
11:00
Mass
Chapel, St Vincent's Hospital, Dublin
11:00
Funeral Mass for Antoinette Clements R.I.P.
St. Sylvester's Church, Malahide, Dublin
11:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption, Castledermot, Co Kildare
11:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
11:30
Mondays Eucharistic Exposition and Benediction
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
11:30
Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
11:30
Funeral Mass for Sister Nora Colbert, Missionary Sisters of the Holy Rosary, Cavan and formerly Ballysten, Shanagolden, Co. Limerick
Cavan Cathedral
11:30
Funeral Mass of Mary Kinsella
Cathedral of St Mary and St Anne, Cork
11:45
Funeral-Dolores Deacon
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
11:55
Introduction To The Bible - Gospel of Luke
St. Colmcille’s Catholic Church, Kells, Meath
12:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
12:00
Mass
St. Bede's Church, Basingstoke
12:00
Angelus
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:00
Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
12:00
Angelus & Prayers
Sacred Heart Church Cork
12:00
Daily Rosary
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
12:00
The Angelus
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:00
Weekday Mass
Church of St Mary, Hampstead Parish
12:00
Angelus, Midday Prayer and Holy Mass
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
12:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
12:00
Holy Mass
St. Mary's Church, Cadogan St, Chelsea, London
12:00
Requiem Mass of Matt Heaney
St. Patrick's Church, Bandon, Cork
12:00
The Angelus
St. Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
12:10
Conventual Mass
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
12:10
Daily Mass
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
12:10
Monday Mass 12:15
Kylemore Abbey - Benedictine Nuns, Connemara, Co. Galway, IRELAND
12:15
Mass
Shrewsbury Cathedral
12:15
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral Portsmouth
12:15
Daily Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:15
Novena to Saint Monica
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:15
Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
12:25
Mass
Westminster Cathedral, London
12:30
Martin Burke RIP Funeral Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
12:30
Joe Walker - Funeral
St. George’s Catholic Church, Taunton, Somerset
12:45
Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
13:00
Lunchtime Mass
John's Lane, Augustinians, Dublin
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Barnabas Cathedral, Nottingham
13:00
Daily Mass
Ss Peter & Pauls Church, Clonmel
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
13:00
Daily Mass 1pm
St. Patrick's, Donegall Street, Belfast
13:05
Lunchtime Mass 1.05pm
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
13:05
Daily Mass
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
13:05
Daily Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
14:00
Funeral Mass for Jimmy O'Connell.
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Blarney, Cork
14:00
Fitzgerald Funeral
Saint Bartholomew's Church, Athea, Limerick
14:05
Marriage of Jerome & Tolu
Catholic Church of Ss Peter & Paul - Ilford
14:05
Adoration of the Most Blessed Sacrament
St. Malachy's, Armagh
15:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
15:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
15:00
Divine Mercy Chaplet, Rosary and Benediction
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
15:00
Chaplet of Divine Mercy
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
15:00
Divine Mercy and Rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
15:00
Divine Mercy
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
16:00
Evening Prayer (except Wednesday)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
16:00
Stations of the Cross
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
16:00
Test
Church of St. Laurence, Omeath, Louth
16:05
PATSY RECEPTION
Holy Trinity RC Church, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
16:15
Daily Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
16:45
Adoration, Evening Prayer and Eucharist
Redemptoristine Nuns, Dublin
16:55
Monday Vespers 17:00
Kylemore Abbey - Benedictine Nuns, Connemara, Co. Galway, IRELAND
17:00
Adoration, Daily Rosary
Church of St. Anselm & St. Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:00
Rosary and Evening Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
17:00
Holy Hour with Vespers & Rosary
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
17:00
Evening Prayer
Cathedral Church of the Holy Trinity, Downpatrick, Down
17:05
Overnight Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament from Tyburn Convent
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
17:05
Rosary
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
17:15
Mass
St. Albert’s Catholic Chaplaincy, Edinburgh
17:25
Choral Evensong
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Dublin
17:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
17:35
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
17:45
Daily Mass
Redemptoristine Nuns, Dublin
17:45
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
17:50
Daily 6pm Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
18:00
Daily Mass
Church of St. Anselm & St. Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
18:00
Evening Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
18:00
Vespers (Evening Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
18:00
The Holy Rosary
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
18:00
6 pm Praise the Lord: Sing Psalms and Hymns and Inspired Songs.
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
18:00
Holy Mass (OF)
SS Gregory & Augustine Parish, Oxford
18:00
Evening prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
18:00
Rosary
Church of St. Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
18:00
Rosary
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan (Muckno)
18:10
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
18:15
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
18:15
Evening Mass
St. Mary's Cathedral, Killarney, Kerry
18:25
Mass for Healing 6.30pm
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
18:30
6:30 pm Evening Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
18:30
Extraordinary Form Missa Cantata
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
18:35
Vespers (Evening Prayer)
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
18:55
18.55 Divine Mercy 19.00 Mass 19.25 Rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
18:55
Month's Mind Mass - May Madden
Church of All Saints, Newtowncunningham, Donegal
18:55
Rosary
St. Nicholas, Limerick
18:55
Weekday Mass
St. James’ Church, Ballinora, Waterfall, Cork
19:00
Novena in honour of Our Lady of Sorrows
Holy Cross, Ardoyne, Belfast
19:00
Daily Mass streamed online
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
19:00
Monday Mass 7pm (Also 11am Mass on day of a Funeral)
Church of the Assumption, Abbeyfeale, Limerick
19:00
Evening Prayer
Sacred Heart Church Cork
19:00
Novena Mass
St. Peter's, Phibsborough, Dublin
19:00
Evening Prayer Vespers (Monday)
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:00
Mass
Cathedral of Our Lady Immaculate & St Thomas of Canterbury, Northampton
19:00
Rosary & Medjugorje Mass
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
19:00
Weekday Evening 7.00 pm Mass
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
19:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
19:00
Weekday Mass
St. Colmcille’s Church, Glendowan, Church Hill, Donegal
19:00
Monday Evening Mass
Saint Patrick’s Church, Loughbrickland, Down
19:00
Mass from Our Lady Queen of Peace - Camera 1
St. John XXIII Parish, the Catholic Churches in Washington and Penshaw
19:00
Evening Mass 7.00pm
Our Lady Queen of Peace Church, Coosan, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
19:00
Eucharistic Adoration
Assumption of Our Lady, Maldon, Essex
19:00
Adoration
Church of Saint Martin de Porres
19:00
Monday Mass
Our Lady of Sorrows and St Bridget of Sweden, Isleworth, London
19:10
Rosary and Mass at Church of Sacred Heart Kiskeam
Church of the Sacred Heart, Kiskeam, Co. Cork
19:20
Mass
St. Finian's Church, Waterville, County Kerry
19:25
Evening Mass ( Alternating weekly with Raferagh)
St. Michael's Church, Corduff, Carrickmacross, Co Monaghan
19:25
Evening Mass ( Alternating weekly with Corduff)
St. John The Evangelist Church, Raferagh, Carrickmacross, Monaghan
19:30
Evening Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:30
Monday Evening Mass
St. Mary's Newry
19:30
7.30pm Monday Healing Mass (St Martin de Porres)
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:30
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
19:30
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
19:30
7.30pm mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
19:30
Monday Evening Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Castlederg, County Tyrone
19:30
Autumn Station Mass for Bantry Town Areas
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
19:30
Mass
St. Connell’s Church, Glenties, Donegal
19:30
Monday - Evening Mass
St. Patricks, Ballybay, Co Monaghan.
19:30
Daily Mass - Monday
Tarmonbarry, Whitehall, Co. Roscommon
20:00
Divine Mercy Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
20:00
Eucharistic Adoration, Rosary followed by Night Prayer
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
20:00
No Evening Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
20:00
Monday Mass
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Co. Tipperary
20:00
Healing Hour of Adoration
St. Laurence O`Toole Church, North Wall Parish, Dublin
20:00
Daily Mass
Church of St. James, Grange, Cooley, Louth
20:15
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament followed by Compline
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
20:35
Compline (Night Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
21:00
Night Prayer of the Church (Compline)
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
21:00
Night Prayer
St. Anselms, Dartford
21:00
Rosary
Church of St. James, Grange, Cooley, Louth
02:20
assdasd
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
05:30
Devotional Hour with adoration
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
06:35
Matins & Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
06:50
Daily 7am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
07:00
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
07:00
Weekday 7am Mass
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
07:00
Office of Readings and Morning Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
07:10
Daily Mass 7.30am
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
07:15
MORNING MASS
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
07:25
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
07:30
Early Morning 7.30am Mass (Tuesday)
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
07:30
Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
07:30
Morning prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
07:30
Monday to Friday 7:30am Mass
Church of the Sacred Heart, Donnybrook Parish
07:30
Mass
St. Andrew's Church, Thornton Heath, Surrey
07:35
Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
07:45
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
08:00
Early Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Lurgan
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
08:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
08:00
8 am Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
08:00
Early morning Mass
St Mary's Parish, Navan
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
08:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
08:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
08:00
Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Drogheda, Co. Louth
08:15
Morning Prayer followed by Daily Mass at 8.30
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
08:25
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph’s, Chorley, Lancashire
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
08:30
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Kinsale, Cork
08:30
Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
08:30
Office of Readings and Morning Prayer
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
08:30
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
08:30
Holy Rosary and Mass
Saint Patrick's Parish, Corduff, Blanchardstown
08:30
Mass
Christ Our Light Church, Ballincollig, Cork
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
08:55
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption Mooncoin
08:55
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St Kevin's Church, Littleton, Co Tipperary
08:55
Daily Mass and Rosary
Church of Our Lady of Victories, Sallynoggin Parish, Dublin
08:55
Weekday Mass
St. James’ Church, Ballinora, Waterfall, Cork
09:00
Weekday Mass
St. Anthony's Wythenshawe
09:00
Morning Prayer (except Friday)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. John the Baptist Church, Kinsale, Cork
09:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament.
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
09:00
Funeral Mass of Mamie Cleary 9.00 am
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
09:00
9 am Adoration/9.30 am Mass/ 10.10 signed Rosary (SSE)
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
09:00
Mass
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
09:00
Weekday Morning Mass
Christchurch Priory, Eltham
09:00
Rosary
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:00
Tuesday Mass
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Co. Tipperary
09:00
Holy Rosary
Our Lady Help of Christians, Folkestone, Kent
09:00
Mass
Church of the Annunciation, Burnt Oak, London
09:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
09:00
Mass followed by Rosary
St. Brigid's Church, Carnhill, Derry
09:00
Holy Rosary
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:00
Rosary
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:00
Mass with congregation
St. Teresa of the Child Jesus
09:00
Mass and Exposition
Our Lady Queen of Martyrs, Croxteth, Liverpool
09:00
Daily 9:15am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
09:00
Weekday Mass
Holy Family Church, Dagenham, Essex, London
09:00
Morning Mass
St. Macartan's Church, (Kilskeery Parish), Trillick, Tyrone
09:00
Tuesday Mass
Our Lady of Sorrows and St Bridget of Sweden, Isleworth, London
09:00
Daily Mass (Blessed Sacrament Chapel)
Multyfarnham, The Franciscan Abbey
09:05
Daily Mass
Holy Rosary Church, Aintree, Liverpool
09:15
Daily Morning Mass and Prayers
St. Alban's RC Church, Macclesfield
09:15
Daily Mass
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
09:15
Morning Prayer
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:15
Rosary
St. Mary's, Killyclogher, Omagh
09:15
Mass Mon-Fri, streamed
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
09:15
Morning Mass
St. Joseph's Church, Ballymun
09:15
Weekday 9.15am Mass
St. Joan of Arc Church, Highbury Park, London
09:15
Daily Mass
The Good Shepherd (Boni Pastoris), Nottingham
09:15
Weekday Mass
Sruleen Parish, Clondalkin, Co Dublin
09:15
Daily Mass
Saint Paul's Church, Harefield, Uxbridge
09:15
Holy Mass
St. Mary's Catholic Church, East Hendred
09:15
Daily Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury Church, Whitton, London
09:20
Weekday mass 9.30 am
St. Patrick's Catholic Church, Rochestown, Cork
09:25
Daily Mass
Cathedral of Our Lady Immaculate & St Thomas of Canterbury, Northampton
09:25
9.25am Divine Mercy, Mass 9.30am, Rosary 9.55am
St. Anselms, Dartford
09:25
Tuesday Morning Mass of the Thirtieth Week in Ordinary Time - Crossgar
Church of the Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Crossgar
09:25
Weekday Holy Mass at 9.30am
St. Joseph’s, Wembley, London
09:25
Tuesday Mass
Our Lady and St. Philip Neri Church, Sydenham, London
09:25
Daily Morning Mass - 09:30
St. Paul the Apostle, Wood Green, London
09:25
Weekday Mass
Church of the Assumption, Ballyphehane, Cork
09:25
9.30am Mass followed by Rosary
Our Lady of the Wayside Church Bluebell Parish Oblates
09:25
Mass
Church of the Risen Christ, Kiltoom
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
09:30
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
09:30
Holy Rosary
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
09:30
Daily Rosary (expt Bank Holidays @10:30)
St. Pius X, Templeogue, Dublin
09:30
Rosary
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Annes, Bailieborough, Co Cavan - Killann Parish
09:30
Mass
St. Patrick's Ballyshannon
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Colmcille's Belfast
09:30
Mass
St. Bede's Church, Basingstoke
09:30
Daily Morning Mass
St. Michael's, Mitcham, London
09:30
Weekday Mass
Our Lady and the Apostles, Stockport
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph and the English Martyrs, Bishops Stortford
09:30
Morning Holy Mass (9:30am)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:30
Weekday Morning Mass
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter & Pauls Athlone
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:30
Morning Prayer
Tullow Parish, Church of the Holy Rosary, Carlow
09:30
Morning Mass 9.30am
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
09:30
Mass preceded by Morning Prayer at 9.15am
Catholic Church of Ss Peter & Paul - Ilford
09:30
Rosary
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
09:30
Morning Mass at 10 am with Rosary at 9.30 am.
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Blarney, Cork
09:30
Rosary
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
09:30
Holy Mass (OF)
SS Gregory & Augustine Parish, Oxford
09:30
9.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:30
Rosary
Cavan Cathedral
09:30
Daily Mass
Bohermeen Parish, Meath
09:30
Daily Mass
Clifton Cathedral Church of Ss Peter and Paul, Bristol
09:30
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Folkestone, Kent
09:30
The Holy Rosary
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
09:30
Morning Mass
St. Tierneys, Roslea, Fermanagh
09:30
Daily Mass: Feria
Roman Catholic Church of St Erconwald, Wembley 3, London
09:30
Morning Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
09:30
Mass
St. Crohans Church, Caherdaniel, Killarney, Kerry
09:30
Mass
St. Mary's, Cloghan, Offaly
09:30
Daily Mass
Church of the English Martyrs, Wembley Park, Wembley 2, London
09:30
Mass
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:30
Tuesday Morning Mass
St. Columba’s Church, Glenswilly, Donegal
09:30
Daily Weekday Mass
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary’s, Star of the Sea, Rostrevor, Down
09:30
Tuesday Mass
St. George’s Catholic Church, Taunton, Somerset
09:30
Mass
Catholic Church of Our Lady of Walsingham, Corby
09:30
Daily Mass
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:30
Morning Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Bandon, Cork
09:30
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians Church, Rickmansworth, London
09:30
Mass & Exposition
Holy Family Church, Ardfinnan, Clonmel, Co. Tipperary
09:30
Mass
St. Oliver's Church, Cork
09:30
Mass for the Day
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Tenure (Monasterboice Parish)
09:30
Daily Mass
Assumption of Our Lady, Maldon, Essex
09:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St. Brendan’s, Tralee, Kerry
09:30
Holy Mass - 30th Week, Yr 1
Holy Cross Parish, Parsons Green, London
09:30
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Crowned, Mayfield, Cork
09:30
Holy Mass
St. Joseph's Church, Wetherby, West Yorkshire
09:30
Mass
Church of St Mary and St John, Ballincollig
09:30
Weekday mass
St. Mary's Church, Clonmany, Co Donegal
09:30
Weekday Mass
St. Sylvester's Church, Malahide, Dublin
09:30
Daily Mass
Knutsford Saint Vincent de Paul Catholic Church
09:30
Daily Mass
Cork Church of the Descent of the Holy Spirit Dennehys Cross
09:30
Tuesday - Morning Mass
St. Patricks, Ballybay, Co Monaghan.
09:30
Morning Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate and St Joseph, Carrig-on-Bannow, Wexford
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Colmcille’s Catholic Church, Kells, Meath
09:30
Weekday Mass
Church of the Assumption, Ballyporeen, Co Tipperary
09:30
Mass
St. Mary's Church, Clogheen, Cahir, Co Tipperary
09:30
Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception Knightstown, Valentia Island, Co. Kerry
09:30
Morning Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Farran, Ovens, Cork
09:30
The Celebration of Holy Mass
Terenure College Chapel
09:30
Weekday Mass
St Columba's, Kilmacrenan, Letterkenny, Co. Donegal
09:30
Weekday Mass
St Comgall's, Bangor
09:30
Mass & Exposition
Bristol, St Bonaventure's Church
09:35
Rosary & Morning Mass
Church of All Saints, Newtowncunningham, Donegal
09:35
Rosary at 9.40a.m. followed by Mass at 10.00a.m.
St. Patrick’s Church, Millstreet, Cork
09:40
Morning Prayer
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
09:40
Rosary
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
09:45
Mass at 10.00am
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
09:45
Rosary
Sacred Heart Church Cork
09:45
Rosary & Daily Mass
St Mary's Parish, Navan
09:45
Morning Prayer
Church of St. Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
09:45
Daily Mass
Parish of St Lawrence of Canterbury, Sidcup, Kent
09:45
Rosary
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
09:45
Mass
St. Mary Magdalene Church, Monaleen, Limerick
09:45
10 am Daily Morning Mass
Immaculate Conception, Ferbane, Offaly
09:50
Weekday Mass
Glasnevin Parish: Our Lady of Dolours, Dublin
09:50
Weekday Mass
Christ the King Church, Caherdavin, Limerick
09:55
Weekday Mass (10am)
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Newtownbutler
09:55
Tuesday Mass (10am)
St. James the Great, Petts Wood
09:55
Morning Mass
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
09:55
Daily Mass 10am
St. George’s Church, Worcester
09:55
Tuesday Mass 10am
Our Lady Of The Immaculate Conception Church, Ballingarry, Limerick
09:55
Mass
Cathedral Church of Our Lady and St. Philip Howard, Arundel
09:55
Morning Mass Mon - Friday 10am
St. Josephs Church, Carrickmacross, Monaghan
09:55
Weekday Mass
St. Margaret Clitherow Church, Dulwich Wood Park, London
09:55
No Mass or Service of Word + Communion; Rosary recited in common
The Oblates Church of Mary Immaculate, Inchicore, Dublin
09:55
10am Daily Mass
St. Thomas of Canterbury, Woodford Green, Essex
09:55
Tuesday Weekday Mass @ 10.00am
Church of St. Laurence, Omeath, Louth
09:55
Holy Mass
St. Mark’s Church, Springfield, Tallaght, Dublin
09:55
Daily 10am Mas
St. David's Church, Mold, Flintshire
09:55
Ten o'clock Mass
Church of Christ the King, Turner's Cross, Cork
09:55
Mass
Southampton - Immaculate Conception Church, Portswood
09:55
Daily Mass
St. Fursey's Church, Banteer, Co. Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Cross, Ardoyne, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Clones
10:00
Daily Mass.
Holy Family Church, Kiltimagh, Co. Mayo
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
10:00
Holy Mass
Church of Our Lady and St Edward, Driffield
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Belcoo, Fermanagh
10:00
Daily Mass
The Annunciation, Rathfarnham
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patricks Strandhill
10:00
Daily Mass
Swinford Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of Divine Grace, Raheny
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Mass
St. Patricks Church, Calry, Sligo
10:00
Tue - Fri Mass 10am (Will change to 11am on Day of a Funeral)
Church of the Assumption, Abbeyfeale, Limerick
10:00
10 am Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
10:00
Daily Mass (Sacred Heart Church)
Good Shepherd Parish, Colne
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Hove
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
St. Aidan's Cathedral Enniscorthy, Wexford
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Clane Parish, County Kildare
10:00
Daily Mass
Cabinteely Parish, Dublin
10:00
Weekday 10am Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Fethard
10:00
Mass at 10.00 am
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
10:00
Holy Mass: Week 30
St. Mary of the Angels, Worthing
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's, Killyclogher, Omagh
10:00
Daily Mass
Sandyford Parish, Dublin
10:00
10 AM Weekday Mass
St. Mary's, Haddington Road, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St. Paul's, Lurgan
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Dalkey
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
10:00
Daily Mass
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
10:00
Daily Mass Novena to Saint Vincent de Paul (BSL Sign Language Provided by Fr Patrick Devlin - part 1 Interpreting Course) 08/09/2021 10:00 - 11:00
Saint Vincent de Paul Parish, Ligoniel, Belfast
10:00
Funeral Mass, Antonia Cox RIP
Parish of Our Lady & St Vincent, Potters Bar
10:00
Holy Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
10:00
Mass
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of Dolours, Dolphin's Barn Parish, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
10:00
MORNING MASS
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Walkinstown
10:00
Adoration of the Most Blessed Sacrament
St. Malachy's, Armagh
10:00
Weekday Morning Mass
St. Mary's Church, Mallow, Cork
10:00
10 am Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
10:00
Mass
St. Matthews, Ballyfermot
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
10:00
Daily 10am Mass
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Luke's Roman Catholic Church, Pinner, London
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St John Vianney, Ardlea, Artane
10:00
Mass
Church of St. Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
10:00
Mass
St. Paul’s Roman Catholic Church, Dover, Kent
10:00
Morning Mass
Saint Patrick's, Aghyaran, Co. Tyrone
10:00
Mass
Cavan Cathedral
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Nessan’s Church, Raheen, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Leckpatrick Parish, Strabane
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Drogheda, Co Louth
10:00
Mass
St. Joseph's Parish, Terenure, Dublin
10:00
Mass
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
10:00
Morning Mass
Sacred Heart Catholic Church, Yellow Walls, Malahide, Dublin
10:00
DAILY MASS
Holy Trinity RC Church, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
10:00
Mass - Sacred Heart Church
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Aengus Church, Burt, Co. Donegal
10:00
Weekday Mass Live Stream only
St. Gerard Majella Catholic Church, Bristol
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate, Stranorlar, Donegal
10:00
Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Kanturk, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of Our Lady of Victories, Kensington 1, London
10:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Ramelton, Co. Donegal
10:00
Weekday Mass
Redemptorists Esker
10:00
Mass
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan (Muckno)
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Brigid’s Church, Lisminton, Ballintra, Co Donegal
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Patrick's Church, Ballinderry, County Tyrone
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
10:00
Mass
Thornhill Church, Culmore, Derry
10:00
Daily mass
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Laurence O`Toole Church, North Wall Parish, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
Church of S.S. Patrick and St Seachnall, Dunshaughlin
10:00
Liturgy of The Word (no Mass today)
St. Patrick's Church, Monkstown, Co. Dublin
10:00
Mass of the Day
St. Clares, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
Christ the King Church, Cabra, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Saint George Protector of England, Whitchurch, Shropshire
10:00
Funeral Mass for Kathleen Sneyd RIP
Virgin Mary Church, Ballymun
10:00
Weekday Schedule 10 am morning Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Killester, Dublin 5
10:00
Morning Mass
Kilrea, St. Annes Oratory, Diocese of Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Clonakilty, Cork
10:00
Prayer Service
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:00
Prayer Service
St. Philomena's Parish, Palmerstown, Dublin 20
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Donaghmede, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Benedict's Church, Grange Park, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Monica's Church, Edenmore, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
Holycross Abbey, Thurles, Tipperary
10:00
Daily Public Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus, Westhoughton, Bolton
10:00
Weekday Mass 10.00 am
St. Bridgid’s, Newmains
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Portumna, Galway
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Family Parish, Dundalk, Louth
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady, Star of the Sea, Boher, Louth
10:00
Mass from Our Blessed Lady Immaculate Church - Camera 2
St. John XXIII Parish, the Catholic Churches in Washington and Penshaw
10:00
Mass
Most Sacred Heart Church, Ruislip, London
10:00
Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
10:00
Funeral Mass - Kathleen Cassin RIP
St. Michael's Church, Bulfin Road, Inchicore, Dublin
10:00
Holy Mass
Holy Ghost Church, Yeovil
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Joseph and St. Margaret Clitherow, Bracknell, Berkshire
10:00
Daily mass
Saint Mary's Church Leyland
10:00
Tuesday Morning Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Glin, Limerick
10:00
Funeral Mass of Mairead Kavanagh
Church of Saint Martin de Porres
10:00
Weekday Mass 10.00 am
Our Lady of the Assumption, Booterstown Parish, Dublin
10:00
Parish Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Maryhill, Glasgow
10:00
Weekday Mass
Corpus Christi Church, Drumcondra, Dublin
10:00
MASS
Our Lady Help of Christians, Milford, Castletroy, Limerick
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, St Joseph, St Teresa Birkdale
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Aengus's Parish, Tallaght, Co. Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Donegal St Mary's Oratory Buncrana
10:00
Weekday Mass
Dublin Mary Immaculate Refuge of Sinners Rathmines
10:00
Mass
St. Andrew's Church, Thornton Heath, Surrey
10:00
Daily Mass - Tuesday
Tarmonbarry, Whitehall, Co. Roscommon
10:00
Daily Mass (10am)
Church of the Ascension, Gurranabraher, Cork
10:00
Mass in Meelick
Parteen-Meelick-Coonagh Parish, Clare
10:00
Funeral Mass of Frank Gunnery
Most Precious Blood Church, Cabra West, Dublin 7
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Blanchardstown, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption, Castledermot, Co Kildare
10:00
Mass
St Oliver Plunkett Church, Blackrock, Dundalk
10:00
10am Morning Mass
St Colmcille's, Rathcormac, Sligo
10:05
Exposition
St. Anselms, Dartford
10:10
Daily Mass - 10.30am
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
10:15
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
10:15
Morning Prayer Lauds (Tuesday)
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:15
Week Day Mass
Cathedral of St Mary and St Anne, Cork
10:15
Open for private prayer until 4pm
Saint Francis de Sales Catholic Church
10:20
Requiem Mass for Sheila Barry, Silversprings Lawn.
Church of Our Lady Crowned, Mayfield, Cork
10:25
Daily Mass
Augustinian Abbey, Fethard, Co Tipperary
10:30
Daily Mass 10.30am
St. Camillus, Killucan, Co Westmeath
10:30
Daily Mass
Newry Cathedral, Down
10:30
Daily Mass streamed online
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
10:30
Talk (Online)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
10:30
Daily Mass
Dundrum Parish, Holy Cross Church, Dublin
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Phibsborough, Dublin
10:30
Recitation of the Rosary (Tuesday)
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
10:30
Morning Prayer
Church of St. John the Baptist (C of I), Clontarf, Dublin
10:30
Morning Mass
Our Lady Queen of Peace, Bray, Co Wicklow
10:30
Rosary
St. Joseph's Church, Galliagh, County Derry
10:30
Eucharistic Adoration
Thornhill Church, Culmore, Derry
10:30
Daily Mass
Cathedral of the Most Holy Trinity, Waterford
10:45
Funeral Mass Beryl Stracey
Daniel O'Connell Memorial Church, Cahersiveen
10:45
Funeral Mass Mr. Frank O'Connor
St. Patrick's Catholic Church, Rochestown, Cork
10:55
Funeral Mass of Mary Osborne
Holy Cross, Ardoyne, Belfast
10:55
Funeral Mass of John Crudden, RIP
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Newtownbutler
10:55
Requiem Mass for the late Mary Kate O'Carolan
Saint Patrick's, Aghyaran, Co. Tyrone
10:55
Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel, Hythe, Kent
10:55
Requiem mass for Nora shahahan
St. Canice's Roman Catholic Church, Finglas
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
11:00
Requiem Mass for Sarah Masterson
St Peter's Cathedral Belfast
11:00
Daily Mass
John's Lane, Augustinians, Dublin
11:00
Funeral Mass for Patrick McDonnell
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
11:00
Eucharistic Adoration
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
11:00
Rosary
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
11:00
Late Morning 11am Mass (Tuesday)
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
11:00
Holy Mass
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
11:00
Daily Morning Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
11:00
Daily Mass for the parish of Saggart, Rathcoole, Brittas and Newcastle
Church of the Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Saggart, Co. Dublin
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary’s, Desertmartin
11:00
Mass
St. Joseph's Church, Galliagh, County Derry
11:00
Requiem Mass May Macaulay
Catholic Church of Our Lady of Walsingham, Corby
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
11:00
Mass
Chapel, St Vincent's Hospital, Dublin
11:00
Funeral Mass of Seamus Murray
St. Marys Church, Smithborough, Co Monaghan
11:25
Anthony Caprice Funeral Service
St. Thomas of Canterbury, Woodford Green, Essex
11:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
11:30
Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
11:30
Funeral Mass for Brian McDonagh, Cavan Town
Cavan Cathedral
11:30
Funeral Mass for Giuseppe Di Piazza
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
11:30
Private Prayer
Church of The English Martyrs, Tower Hill, London
11:55
Funeral Jim McLaughlin, Church Hill
St. Colmcille’s Church, Glendowan, Church Hill, Donegal
12:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
12:00
Angelus
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:00
Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
12:00
Angelus & Prayers
Sacred Heart Church Cork
12:00
Daily Rosary
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
12:00
The Angelus
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:00
Funeral Mass for Nora McAuliffe.
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Blarney, Cork
12:00
Angelus, Midday Prayer and Holy Mass
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
12:00
Holy Mass
St. Mary's Church, Cadogan St, Chelsea, London
12:00
Eucharistic Adoration
Church of The English Martyrs, Tower Hill, London
12:00
The Angelus
St. Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
12:10
Conventual Mass
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
12:10
Daily Mass
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
12:15
Mass
Shrewsbury Cathedral
12:15
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral Portsmouth
12:15
Daily Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:15
Novena to Saint Monica
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:15
Tuesday Midday Prayer 12:15
Kylemore Abbey - Benedictine Nuns, Connemara, Co. Galway, IRELAND
12:15
Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
12:25
Mass
Westminster Cathedral, London
12:30
Funeral - Teresa Cosgrove
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
12:45
Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
12:55
FUNERAL PATSY GOODING-WILLIAMS
Holy Trinity RC Church, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
13:00
Lunchtime Mass
John's Lane, Augustinians, Dublin
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Barnabas Cathedral, Nottingham
13:00
Daily Mass
Ss Peter & Pauls Church, Clonmel
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
13:00
Daily Mass
Church of The English Martyrs, Tower Hill, London
13:00
DAILY MASS
St. Mary’s Church, Chapel Lane, Belfast
13:00
Daily Mass 1pm
St. Patrick's, Donegall Street, Belfast
13:05
Lunchtime Mass 1.05pm
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
13:05
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist, Blackrock, Dublin
13:05
Daily Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
13:45
Requiem Mass for Donal O'Connell, Lotamore Drive.
Church of Our Lady Crowned, Mayfield, Cork
13:45
Funeral Mass of Ted O'Regan Ballincollig, Cork / Kilmoyley, Kerry
Church of St Mary and St John, Ballincollig
14:05
Adoration of the Most Blessed Sacrament
St. Malachy's, Armagh
15:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
15:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
15:00
Divine Mercy Chaplet, Rosary and Benediction
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
15:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
15:00
Chaplet of Divine Mercy
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
15:00
Divine Mercy and Rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
15:00
Divine Mercy
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
15:05
Eucharistic Adoration
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
16:00
Evening Prayer (except Wednesday)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
16:00
Stations of the Cross
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
16:15
Daily Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
16:45
Adoration, Evening Prayer and Eucharist
Redemptoristine Nuns, Dublin
17:00
Adoration, Daily Rosary
Church of St. Anselm & St. Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:00
Looking forward (God willing) Signing preparations for next Sunday
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
17:00
Evening Prayer
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
17:00
Rosary and Evening Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
17:00
Reception of Body - Pat Igoe RIP
St. John Fisher Church, Merton, London
17:00
Evening Prayer
Cathedral Church of the Holy Trinity, Downpatrick, Down
17:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Peter's Church, Gloucester
17:05
Overnight Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament from Tyburn Convent
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
17:05
Rosary
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
17:15
Mass
St. Albert’s Catholic Chaplaincy, Edinburgh
17:25
Choral Evensong
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Dublin
17:25
Daily Mass
Mount Sackville Nursing Home, Chapelizod, Dublin
17:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
17:35
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
17:45
Daily Mass
Redemptoristine Nuns, Dublin
17:45
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
17:50
Daily 6pm Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
17:55
Benediction
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
17:55
Tuesday Vespers 18:00
Kylemore Abbey - Benedictine Nuns, Connemara, Co. Galway, IRELAND
18:00
Adoration (Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament and Silent Prayers)
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
18:00
Daily Mass
Church of St. Anselm & St. Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
18:00
Evening Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
18:00
Vespers (Evening Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
18:00
The Holy Rosary
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
18:00
Weekday Mass
Church of St Mary, Hampstead Parish
18:00
Weekday Evening 6 pm Mass with Signing
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
18:00
Evening prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
18:00
Rosary
Church of St. Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
18:00
Weekday Mass
St. John the Baptist’s Church, Trowbridge, Wiltshire
18:00
Rosary
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan (Muckno)
18:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Gloucester
18:10
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
18:15
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
18:15
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
18:15
Evening Mass
St. Mary's Cathedral, Killarney, Kerry
18:25
Mass for Healing 6.30pm
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
18:25
Weekday Evening 6.30pm Holy Mass followed by Eucharistic Adoration until 8.00pm
St. Joseph’s, Wembley, London
18:30
6:30 pm Evening Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
18:30
Tuesday Daily Mass
St. Chad’s, Cheadle
18:35
Vespers (Evening Prayer)
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
18:40
Divine Mercy Chaplet
St. Peter's, Lurgan
18:55
18.55 Divine Mercy 19.00 Mass 19.25 Rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
18:55
Legion of Mary Prayers
St. Mary’s, Mullagh, Clare
18:55
Tuesday Evening Mass
SS Peter and Paul Church, Lincoln
18:55
Rosary
St. Nicholas, Limerick
19:00
Mass and Novena to St Peregrine for the Sick
St. Patrick's, Derrygonnelly
19:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
19:00
Daily Mass streamed online
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
19:00
7.00pm Novena to St Anthony leading into 7.30pm Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel, London Road, Wickford, Essex
19:00
Evening Prayer
Sacred Heart Church Cork
19:00
Evening Prayer Vespers (Tuesday)
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:00
Rosary
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
19:00
Evening Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
19:00
St. Peregrine Novena Mass for the Sick
Holy Cross Church, Lisnaskea
19:00
Evening Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
19:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
19:00
Weekday Mass
St. Colmcille’s Church, Glendowan, Church Hill, Donegal
19:00
Devotion and Adoration to the Face of Jesus
Christ the King Church, Cabra, Dublin
19:00
Evening Mass 7.00pm
Our Lady Queen of Peace Church, Coosan, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
19:00
Daily Mass
Mater Dei Church, Crumlin
19:10
Rosary and Mass at Church of Sacred Heart Kiskeam
Church of the Sacred Heart, Kiskeam, Co. Cork
19:30
Daily Mass with Novena to Our Lady of Perpetual Help (with Rosary and Legion Prayers at 7pm)
St Peter's Cathedral Belfast
19:30
Month Mind Mass - Pauline McGillin
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:30
Evening 7.30pm Mass (Tuesday)
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:30
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
19:30
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
19:30
7.30pm mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
19:30
St Anthony Novena
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
19:30
Autumn Station Mass for Bantry Rural Areas
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
19:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of the Church, Castleknock, Dublin 15
19:30
Mass
St. Connell’s Church, Glenties, Donegal
19:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St. Christopher's, Romiley
19:30
Our Lady of Lourdes Eve Mass
All Saint's Church, Ashton-on-Mersey, Sale
19:30
Evening Mass
St. Colman’s Church, Massforth, Kilkeel, Co Down
19:30
Weekday Mass
Christ the King, Strathroy, Killyclogher, Omagh
20:00
St. Jude Novena Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
20:00
Eucharistic Adoration, Rosary followed by Night Prayer
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
20:00
Evening Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
20:00
Holy Hour
St. John the Baptist Church, Ovens, Co Cork
20:00
Compline (Night Prayer)
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
20:15
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament followed by Compline
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
20:35
Compline (Night Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
21:00
Night Prayer of the Church (Compline)
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
21:00
Night Prayer
St. Anselms, Dartford
21:00
Night Prayer
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
21:00
Rosary
Church of Our Lady, Star of the Sea, Boher, Louth
02:20
assdasd
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
05:30
Devotional Hour with adoration
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
06:35
Matins & Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
06:50
Daily 7am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
07:00
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
07:00
Weekday 7am Mass
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
07:00
Office of Readings and Morning Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
07:10
Daily Mass 7.30am
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
07:15
MORNING MASS
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
07:25
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
07:30
Angelus and Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
07:30
Early Morning 7.30am Mass (Wednesday)
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
07:30
Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
07:30
Morning prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
07:30
Monday to Friday 7:30am Mass
Church of the Sacred Heart, Donnybrook Parish
07:30
Mass
St. Andrew's Church, Thornton Heath, Surrey
07:35
Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
07:45
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
08:00
Early Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Lurgan
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
08:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
08:00
8 am Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Hove
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
08:00
Early morning Mass
St Mary's Parish, Navan
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
08:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
08:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
08:00
Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Drogheda, Co. Louth
08:15
Morning Prayer followed by Daily Mass at 8.30
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
08:25
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph’s, Chorley, Lancashire
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
08:30
Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
08:30
Office of Readings and Morning Prayer
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
08:30
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
08:30
Holy Rosary and Mass
Saint Patrick's Parish, Corduff, Blanchardstown
08:30
Mass
Christ Our Light Church, Ballincollig, Cork
08:40
Rosary and Mass at Church of Sacred Heart Kiskeam
Church of the Sacred Heart, Kiskeam, Co. Cork
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
08:55
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption Mooncoin
08:55
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St Kevin's Church, Littleton, Co Tipperary
08:55
Wednesday Weekday Mass @ 9.00am
Church of St. Michael, Carlingford, Louth
08:55
Daily Mass and Rosary
Church of Our Lady of Victories, Sallynoggin Parish, Dublin
08:55
Weekday Mass
St. James’ Church, Ballinora, Waterfall, Cork
09:00
Weekday Mass
St. Anthony's Wythenshawe
09:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament followed by Mass
St. Michael's, Mitcham, London
09:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament.
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
09:00
Weekday Mass
Church of St Mary, Hampstead Parish
09:00
9 am Adoration/9.30 Mass/ 10.10 Rosary
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
09:00
Mass
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
09:00
Weekday Morning Mass
Christchurch Priory, Eltham
09:00
Rosary
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:00
Wednesday Mass
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Co. Tipperary
09:00
Mass
Church of the Annunciation, Burnt Oak, London
09:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
09:00
Weekday Mass
St. John the Baptist’s Church, Trowbridge, Wiltshire
09:00
Mass followed by Rosary
St. Brigid's Church, Carnhill, Derry
09:00
Holy Rosary
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:00
Rosary
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:00
Daily 9:15am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
09:00
Weekday Mass
Holy Family Church, Dagenham, Essex, London
09:00
Morning Mass
St. Macartan's Church, (Kilskeery Parish), Trillick, Tyrone
09:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament & Holy Mass
St. Milburga’s Church, Church Stretton, Shropshire
09:00
Wednesday Mass
Our Lady of Sorrows and St Bridget of Sweden, Isleworth, London
09:00
Daily Mass (Blessed Sacrament Chapel)
Multyfarnham, The Franciscan Abbey
09:15
Morning Prayer
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:15
Rosary
St. Mary's, Killyclogher, Omagh
09:15
Mass Mon-Fri, streamed
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
09:15
Weekday Mass - Wednesday
St. Joseph’s RC Church, Darwen, Lancashire
09:15
Morning Mass
St. Joseph's Church, Ballymun
09:15
Weekday 9.15am Mass
St. Joan of Arc Church, Highbury Park, London
09:15
Daily Mass
The Good Shepherd (Boni Pastoris), Nottingham
09:15
Weekday Mass
Sruleen Parish, Clondalkin, Co Dublin
09:15
Daily Mass
Saint Paul's Church, Harefield, Uxbridge
09:15
Holy Mass
St. Mary's Catholic Church, East Hendred
09:15
Daily Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury Church, Whitton, London
09:20
9.20am Daily Mass & Rosary
Our Lady of Good Counsel, London Road, Wickford, Essex
09:20
Weekday mass 9.30 am
St. Patrick's Catholic Church, Rochestown, Cork
09:25
Daily Mass
Cathedral of Our Lady Immaculate & St Thomas of Canterbury, Northampton
09:25
Wednesday Morning Mass of the Thirtieth Week in Ordinary Time - Crossgar
Church of the Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Crossgar
09:25
Weekday Holy Mass at 9.30am
St. Joseph’s, Wembley, London
09:25
Wednesday Mass
Our Lady and St. Philip Neri Church, Sydenham, London
09:25
Wednesday Morning Mass
SS Peter and Paul Church, Lincoln
09:25
Daily Morning Mass - 09:30
St. Paul the Apostle, Wood Green, London
09:25
Weekday Mass
Church of the Assumption, Ballyphehane, Cork
09:25
9.30am Mass followed by Rosary
Our Lady of the Wayside Church Bluebell Parish Oblates
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
09:30
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
09:30
Holy Rosary
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
09:30
Daily Rosary (expt Bank Holidays @10:30)
St. Pius X, Templeogue, Dublin
09:30
Rosary
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
09:30
Mass
St. Patrick's Ballyshannon
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Colmcille's Belfast
09:30
Mass
St. Bede's Church, Basingstoke
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph and the English Martyrs, Bishops Stortford
09:30
Morning Holy Mass (9:30am)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:30
Weekday Morning Mass
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter & Pauls Athlone
09:30
Rosary followed by Mass at 10.00 am
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:30
O’Loan Funeral
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
09:30
Morning Mass 9.30am
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
09:30
Mass preceded by Morning Prayer at 9.15
Catholic Church of Ss Peter & Paul - Ilford
09:30
Morning Mass
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
09:30
Rosary
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
09:30
Morning Mass at 10 am with Rosary at 9.30 am.
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Blarney, Cork
09:30
Rosary
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
09:30
Mass
St. Anselms, Dartford
09:30
9.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:30
Mass
St. Rynagh’s, Banagher, Co. Offaly
09:30
Rosary
Cavan Cathedral
09:30
Daily Mass
Bohermeen Parish, Meath
09:30
Daily Mass
Clifton Cathedral Church of Ss Peter and Paul, Bristol
09:30
The Holy Rosary
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
09:30
Morning Mass
St. Tierneys, Roslea, Fermanagh
09:30
Daily Mass: Feria, Followed by Rosary and Benediction
Roman Catholic Church of St Erconwald, Wembley 3, London
09:30
Morning Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
09:30
Mass
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:30
Daily Mass
Parish of St Lawrence of Canterbury, Sidcup, Kent
09:30
Morning Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Ovens, Co Cork
09:30
Daily Weekday Mass
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:30
Wednesday Mass
St. George’s Catholic Church, Taunton, Somerset
09:30
Mass
Catholic Church of Our Lady of Walsingham, Corby
09:30
Prayer Service
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:30
Morning Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Bandon, Cork
09:30
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians Church, Rickmansworth, London
09:30
Mass
St. Brendan's Church, The Glen, Cork
09:30
Mass for the Day from The Church of The Nativity of Our Lady, Fieldstown
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Tenure (Monasterboice Parish)
09:30
Daily Mass
Assumption of Our Lady, Maldon, Essex
09:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St. Brendan’s, Tralee, Kerry
09:30
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Crowned, Mayfield, Cork
09:30
Holy Mass
St. Joseph's Church, Wetherby, West Yorkshire
09:30
Mass
Church of St Mary and St John, Ballincollig
09:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St. Christopher's, Romiley
09:30
Weekday mass
St. Mary's Church, Clonmany, Co Donegal
09:30
Weekday Mass
St. Sylvester's Church, Malahide, Dublin
09:30
Daily Mass
Knutsford Saint Vincent de Paul Catholic Church
09:30
Daily Mass
Cork Church of the Descent of the Holy Spirit Dennehys Cross
09:30
Wednesday - Morning Mass
St. Patricks, Ballybay, Co Monaghan.
09:30
Morning Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate and St Joseph, Carrig-on-Bannow, Wexford
09:30
Daily Mass followed by the Rosary
Church of Ss Mary & Laurence, Crookstown, Athy, Co. Kildare
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Colmcille’s Catholic Church, Kells, Meath
09:30
Weekday Mass
Church of the Assumption, Ballyporeen, Co Tipperary
09:30
Mass
St. Mary's Church, Clogheen, Cahir, Co Tipperary
09:30
Daily Mass
Mater Dei Church, Crumlin
09:30
The Celebration of Holy Mass
Terenure College Chapel
09:30
Weekday Mass
St Columba's, Kilmacrenan, Letterkenny, Co. Donegal
09:30
Weekday Mass
St Comgall's, Bangor
09:30
Mass & Exposition
Bristol, St Bonaventure's Church
09:35
Rosary & Morning Mass
Church of All Saints, Newtowncunningham, Donegal
09:35
Rosary at 9.40a.m. followed by Mass at 10.00a.m.
St. Patrick’s Church, Millstreet, Cork
09:40
Morning Prayer
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
09:40
Rosary
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
09:45
Mass at 10.00am
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
09:45
Rosary
Sacred Heart Church Cork
09:45
Rosary & Daily Mass
St Mary's Parish, Navan
09:45
Morning Prayer
Church of St. Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
09:45
Rosary
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
09:45
Mass
St. Mary Magdalene Church, Monaleen, Limerick
09:45
10 am Daily Morning Mass
Immaculate Conception, Ferbane, Offaly
09:50
Funeral Mass Maura Thorpe RIP
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
09:50
Weekday Mass
Glasnevin Parish: Our Lady of Dolours, Dublin
09:50
Weekday Mass
Christ the King Church, Caherdavin, Limerick
09:50
Funeral Mass of Mrs Linus O’Shea RIP
Our Lady of Sorrows and St Bridget of Sweden, Isleworth, London
09:55
Weekday Mass (10am)
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Newtownbutler
09:55
Wednesday Mass (10am)
St. James the Great, Petts Wood
09:55
Mass
Holy Cross Church, Lisnaskea
09:55
Daily Mass 10am
St. George’s Church, Worcester
09:55
Mass
St. Finian's Church, Waterville, County Kerry
09:55
Wednesday Mass 10am
Our Lady Of The Immaculate Conception Church, Ballingarry, Limerick
09:55
Mass
Cathedral Church of Our Lady and St. Philip Howard, Arundel
09:55
Morning Mass Mon - Friday 10am
St. Josephs Church, Carrickmacross, Monaghan
09:55
Weekday Mass
St. Margaret Clitherow Church, Dulwich Wood Park, London
09:55
Gránia Kenny Funeral
St. Joseph's Church, Glasthule, Co. Dublin
09:55
10am Mass
The Oblates Church of Mary Immaculate, Inchicore, Dublin
09:55
10am Daily Mass
St. Thomas of Canterbury, Woodford Green, Essex
09:55
Holy Mass
St. Mark’s Church, Springfield, Tallaght, Dublin
09:55
Daily 10am Mas
St. David's Church, Mold, Flintshire
09:55
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's (Our Lady Help of Christians) Catholic Church, Bath
09:55
Ten o'clock Mass
Church of Christ the King, Turner's Cross, Cork
09:55
Mass
Southampton - Immaculate Conception Church, Portswood
09:55
St Agnes 10am Mass Wed 27th Oct 2021
St. Agnes Church, Andersontown Road, Belfast
09:55
Daily Mass
St. Fursey's Church, Banteer, Co. Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass with Novena to Saint Martin de Porres
St Peter's Cathedral Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Cross, Ardoyne, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Clones
10:00
Daily Mass.
Holy Family Church, Kiltimagh, Co. Mayo
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
10:00
Holy Mass
Church of Our Lady and St Edward, Driffield
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
The Annunciation, Rathfarnham
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patricks Strandhill
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
10:00
Daily Mass
Swinford Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of Divine Grace, Raheny
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Mass
St. Patricks Church, Calry, Sligo
10:00
Tue - Fri Mass 10am (Will change to 11am on Day of a Funeral)
Church of the Assumption, Abbeyfeale, Limerick
10:00
10 am Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
10:00
Weekday 10am
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
10:00
Daily Mass (Sacred Heart Church)
Good Shepherd Parish, Colne
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
St. Aidan's Cathedral Enniscorthy, Wexford
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Clane Parish, County Kildare
10:00
Weekday 10am Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Fethard
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's, Killyclogher, Omagh
10:00
Daily Mass
Sandyford Parish, Dublin
10:00
10 AM Weekday Mass
St. Mary's, Haddington Road, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St. Paul's, Lurgan
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Dalkey
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
10:00
Daily Mass (Latin, Extraordinary Form)
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
10:00
Daily Mass Novena to Mother of Perpetual Help and Night Prayer at 8.15 (BSL Sign Language Provided by Fr Patrick Devlin - part 1 Interpreting Course)
Saint Vincent de Paul Parish, Ligoniel, Belfast
10:00
Mass
Parish of Our Lady & St Vincent, Potters Bar
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of St. Thomas The Apostle, Laurel Lodge, Dublin
10:00
Holy Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
10:00
Mass
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of Dolours, Dolphin's Barn Parish, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
10:00
MORNING MASS
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Walkinstown
10:00
Adoration of the Most Blessed Sacrament
St. Malachy's, Armagh
10:00
Weekday Morning Mass
St. Mary's Church, Mallow, Cork
10:00
10 am Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
10:00
Mass
St. Matthews, Ballyfermot
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
10:00
STUDY: Next Sunday's Gospel
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
10:00
Daily 10am Mass
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St John Vianney, Ardlea, Artane
10:00
Mass
Church of St. Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
10:00
Mass
St. Paul’s Roman Catholic Church, Dover, Kent
10:00
Mass
Cavan Cathedral
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Nessan’s Church, Raheen, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Leckpatrick Parish, Strabane
10:00
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Folkestone, Kent
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Drogheda, Co Louth
10:00
Mass
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
10:00
Service of the Word
Sacred Heart Catholic Church, Yellow Walls, Malahide, Dublin
10:00
DAILY MASS
Holy Trinity RC Church, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
10:00
Mass - Sacred Heart Church
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church, Johnstown-Killiney Parish, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Aengus Church, Burt, Co. Donegal
10:00
Weekday Mass Public and Live Stream
St. Gerard Majella Catholic Church, Bristol
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of the Church, Castleknock, Dublin 15
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate, Stranorlar, Donegal
10:00
Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Kanturk, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of Our Lady of Victories, Kensington 1, London
10:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Ramelton, Co. Donegal
10:00
Weekday Mass
Redemptorists Esker
10:00
Funeral Mass Maura Walsh
St. Annes Church, Portmarnock, Dublin
10:00
Mass
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan (Muckno)
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Brigid’s Church, Lisminton, Ballintra, Co Donegal
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Patrick's Church, Ballinderry, County Tyrone
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
10:00
Mass
Thornhill Church, Culmore, Derry
10:00
Daily mass
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Laurence O`Toole Church, North Wall Parish, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
Church of S.S. Patrick and St Seachnall, Dunshaughlin
10:00
Liturgy of The Word (no Mass today)
St. Patrick's Church, Monkstown, Co. Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Holy Spirit Church, Ballymun
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
Christ the King Church, Cabra, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Schedule 10 am morning Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Killester, Dublin 5
10:00
Morning Mass
Kilrea, St. Annes Oratory, Diocese of Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Clonakilty, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:00
Week Day Mass
St. Philomena's Parish, Palmerstown, Dublin 20
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Donaghmede, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Benedict's Church, Grange Park, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Monica's Church, Edenmore, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
Holycross Abbey, Thurles, Tipperary
10:00
Weekday Mass 10.00 am
St. Bridgid’s, Newmains
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Portumna, Galway
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Family Parish, Dundalk, Louth
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of St. James, Grange, Cooley, Louth
10:00
Mass from St Bede's Church - Camera 2
St. John XXIII Parish, the Catholic Churches in Washington and Penshaw
10:00
Mass
Most Sacred Heart Church, Ruislip, London
10:00
Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
10:00
Word and Communion Service( Lay-Led)
St. Michael's Church, Bulfin Road, Inchicore, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Joseph and St. Margaret Clitherow, Bracknell, Berkshire
10:00
Daily mass
Saint Mary's Church Leyland
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of the Assumption, Howth, Dublin
10:00
Wednesday Morning Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Glin, Limerick
10:00
Weekday Mass followed by Adoration
Church of Saint Martin de Porres
10:00
Weekday Mass 10.00 am
Our Lady of the Assumption, Booterstown Parish, Dublin
10:00
Parish Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Maryhill, Glasgow
10:00
Holy Mass
All Saints Catholic Church, Oxted, Surrey
10:00
MASS
Our Lady Help of Christians, Milford, Castletroy, Limerick
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, St Joseph, St Teresa Birkdale
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Aengus's Parish, Tallaght, Co. Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Donegal St Mary's Oratory Buncrana
10:00
Study of Holy Mass
Church of the Assumption, Ballyphehane, Cork
10:00
Morning Prayer
Dublin Mary Immaculate Refuge of Sinners Rathmines
10:00
Mass
St. Andrew's Church, Thornton Heath, Surrey
10:00
Daily Mass (10am)
Church of the Ascension, Gurranabraher, Cork
10:00
Mass in Parteen
Parteen-Meelick-Coonagh Parish, Clare
10:00
Daily Mass
Most Precious Blood Church, Cabra West, Dublin 7
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Blanchardstown, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Marys Church, Smithborough, Co Monaghan
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Killoe, Ennybegs, Co. Longford
10:00
Mass
St Oliver Plunkett Church, Blackrock, Dundalk
10:00
10am Morning Mass
St Colmcille's, Rathcormac, Sligo
10:05
Exposition
St. Anselms, Dartford
10:10
Daily Mass - 10.30am
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
10:15
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
10:15
Week Day Mass
Cathedral of St Mary and St Anne, Cork
10:15
Open for private prayer until 4pm
Saint Francis de Sales Catholic Church
10:25
Daily Mass
Parish of St Columba, Iona Road, Dublin
10:25
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Cathedral, Killarney, Kerry
10:25
Daily Mass
Augustinian Abbey, Fethard, Co Tipperary
10:30
Daily Mass 10.30am
St. Camillus, Killucan, Co Westmeath
10:30
Requiem Mass for Mrs Mary (Josephine) McConville (née Mallon)
St. Peter's, Lurgan
10:30
Daily Mass
Newry Cathedral, Down
10:30
Daily Mass streamed online
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
10:30
Talk (Online)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
10:30
Daily Mass
Dundrum Parish, Holy Cross Church, Dublin
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Phibsborough, Dublin
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
10:30
Morning Prayer
Church of St. John the Baptist (C of I), Clontarf, Dublin
10:30
Rosary
St. Joseph's Church, Galliagh, County Derry
10:30
Daily Mass
Cathedral of the Most Holy Trinity, Waterford
10:45
Mother of Good Counsel - Rosary and Novena
John's Lane, Augustinians, Dublin
10:50
Funeral Mass for Des Fitzgerald RIP
Christ the King Church, Caherdavin, Limerick
10:55
Requiem Mass for Martha McMahon R.I.P
St. Brigid's Newry
10:55
Funeral Mass for Christine Charity Sylvan Hill
Holy Cross Church, Lisnaskea
10:55
Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel, Hythe, Kent
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
11:00
Lectio Divina
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
11:00
Holy Hour
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
11:00
Rosary
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
11:00
Daily Mass
Daniel O'Connell Memorial Church, Cahersiveen
11:00
Late Morning 11am Mass (Wednesday)
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
11:00
Holy Mass
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
11:00
Daily Morning Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
11:00
Daily Mass for the parish of Saggart, Rathcoole, Brittas and Newcastle
Church of the Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Saggart, Co. Dublin
11:00
Morning Mass
Holy Rosary Church, Ballinascreen (Draperstown)
11:00
Mass
St. Joseph's Church, Galliagh, County Derry
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
11:00
Mass
Chapel, St Vincent's Hospital, Dublin
11:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Peter's Church, Gloucester
11:25
Mary Burke Memorial Mass
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
11:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
11:30
Funeral service of John O'Shea
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
11:30
Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
11:30
Private Prayer
Church of The English Martyrs, Tower Hill, London
11:45
Funeral Liturgy of Lawrence (Larry) Renshaw Ballincollig, Cork
Church of St Mary and St John, Ballincollig
12:00
Service of Word and Communion
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
12:00
Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
12:00
Angelus & Prayers
Sacred Heart Church Cork
12:00
Daily Rosary
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
12:00
The Angelus
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament 12 noon until 5 pm
St. Mary's Church, Mallow, Cork
12:00
Angelus, Midday Prayer and Holy Mass
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
12:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
12:00
Requiem Mass for Elizabeth (Lizzie) O'Brien, Aperee Living (Cúil Didín) Nursing Home, Skehanagh and formerly of Kevin Barry's Villas.
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
12:00
Wednesday Mass
Holy Rosary Church, Aintree, Liverpool
12:00
Eucharistic Adoration
Church of The English Martyrs, Tower Hill, London
12:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Gloucester
12:00
The Angelus
St. Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
12:10
Conventual Mass
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
12:10
Daily Mass
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
12:15
Mass
Shrewsbury Cathedral
12:15
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral Portsmouth
12:15
Daily Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:15
Novena to Saint Monica
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:15
Wednesday Midday Prayer 12:15
Kylemore Abbey - Benedictine Nuns, Connemara, Co. Galway, IRELAND
12:15
Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
12:25
Mass
Westminster Cathedral, London
12:30
Danny Cunnane RIP Funeral Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
12:30
Requiem Mass - Pat Igoe RIP
St. John Fisher Church, Merton, London
12:45
Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
12:50
Funeral Mass for Rita O'Brien, RIP
Church of the Ascension, Gurranabraher, Cork
13:00
Lunchtime Mass
John's Lane, Augustinians, Dublin
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Barnabas Cathedral, Nottingham
13:00
Daily Mass
Ss Peter & Pauls Church, Clonmel
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
13:00
Daily Mass
Church of The English Martyrs, Tower Hill, London
13:00
DAILY MASS
St. Mary’s Church, Chapel Lane, Belfast
13:00
Daily Mass 1pm
St. Patrick's, Donegall Street, Belfast
13:05
Lunchtime Mass 1.05pm
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
13:05
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist, Blackrock, Dublin
13:05
Daily Mass
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
13:05
Daily Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
13:10
October lunchtime talks
Saint Mary's Cathedral, Limerick
13:10
Lunchtime Recital
Saint Fin Barre’s Cathedral, Cork
14:05
Adoration of the Most Blessed Sacrament
St. Malachy's, Armagh
15:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
15:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
15:00
Divine Mercy Chaplet, Rosary and Benediction
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
15:00
Chaplet of Divine Mercy
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
15:00
Divine Mercy and Rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
15:00
Divine Mercy
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
15:00
Divine Mercy Devotions 3.00pm
Our Lady Queen of Peace Church, Coosan, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
16:00
Evening Prayer (except Wednesday)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
16:00
Stations of the Cross
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
16:15
Daily Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
16:45
Adoration, Evening Prayer and Eucharist
Redemptoristine Nuns, Dublin
17:00
Adoration, Daily Rosary
Church of St. Anselm & St. Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:00
Prayer for Covid-19 Holy Hour with Adoration
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
17:00
Evening Prayer
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
17:00
Rosary and Evening Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
17:00
Evening Prayer
Cathedral Church of the Holy Trinity, Downpatrick, Down
17:05
Overnight Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament from Tyburn Convent
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
17:05
Rosary
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
17:15
Mass
St. Albert’s Catholic Chaplaincy, Edinburgh
17:25
Choral Evensong
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Dublin
17:25
Daily Mass
Mount Sackville Nursing Home, Chapelizod, Dublin
17:30
Removal of Lillie Murphy RIP
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
17:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
17:35
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
17:45
Daily Mass
Redemptoristine Nuns, Dublin
17:45
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
17:50
Daily 6pm Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
17:55
Wednesday Vespers 18:00
Kylemore Abbey - Benedictine Nuns, Connemara, Co. Galway, IRELAND
18:00
Adoration (Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament and Silent Prayers)
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
18:00
Daily Mass
Church of St. Anselm & St. Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
18:00
Evening Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
18:00
Vespers (Evening Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
18:00
The Holy Rosary
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
18:00
Low Mass (EF)
SS Gregory & Augustine Parish, Oxford
18:00
Evening prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
18:00
Rosary
Church of St. Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
18:00
Rosary
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan (Muckno)
18:00
Eucharistic Adoration
St. Mary's Church, Killoe, Ennybegs, Co. Longford
18:10
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
18:15
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
18:15
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
18:15
Evening Mass
St. Mary's Cathedral, Killarney, Kerry
18:25
Mass for Healing 6.30pm
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
18:30
6:30 pm Evening Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
18:35
Vespers (Evening Prayer)
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
18:55
Talk by Fr. Peter McVerry SJ
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Newtownbutler
18:55
Wednesday Ordinariate Mass
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
18:55
18.55 Divine Mercy 19.00 Mass 19.25 Rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
18:55
Rosary
St. Nicholas, Limerick
18:55
Wednesday 27th October Mass at 7pm Private Intention and James and Jack Murray and Mary Fahy Murray and deceased members of the Murray Family Esker
Our Lady of Clonfert, Clonfert, Galway
19:00
Daily Mass
St. Annes, Bailieborough, Co Cavan - Killann Parish
19:00
Daily Mass streamed online
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
19:00
Wednesday Evening Mass
St. Alban's RC Church, Macclesfield
19:00
Mother of Perpetual Help Novena
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
19:00
Evening Prayer
Sacred Heart Church Cork
19:00
Holy Mass: St Joseph (Votive)
St. Mary of the Angels, Worthing
19:00
Evening Prayer Vespers (Wednesday)
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:00
Rosary
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
19:00
Evening Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
19:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St. Edmund of Abingdon
19:00
Weekday Evening 7.00 pm Mass
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
19:00
Exposition
St. Paul’s Roman Catholic Church, Dover, Kent
19:00
Evening Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
19:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
19:00
Wednesday Evening Mass
St. Columba’s Church, Glenswilly, Donegal
19:00
Mass
Our Lady Queen of Martyrs, Croxteth, Liverpool
19:00
Induction Mass for Fr Uchenna and Fr Vincent at Our Lady Queen of Peace Church - Camera 1
St. John XXIII Parish, the Catholic Churches in Washington and Penshaw
19:00
Evening Mass 7.00pm
Our Lady Queen of Peace Church, Coosan, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
19:00
Divine Will
Church of Our Lady of Victories, Sallynoggin Parish, Dublin
19:00
Rosary and Saint Joseph Devotions
Sacred Heart Church, Lough Egish, Aughnamullen East, Co Monaghan
19:00
Evening Mass
Church of the Assumption, Castledermot, Co Kildare
19:25
Evening Mass ( Alternating weekly with Raferagh)
St. Michael's Church, Corduff, Carrickmacross, Co Monaghan
19:25
Evening Mass ( Alternating weekly with Corduff)
St. John The Evangelist Church, Raferagh, Carrickmacross, Monaghan
19:30
Daily Mass
The Catholic Parishes of Westerham & Biggin Hill
19:30
Weekday Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Belcoo, Fermanagh
19:30
Holy Hour
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
19:30
Evening Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:30
Evening 7.30pm Mass (Wednesday)
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:30
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
19:30
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
19:30
7.30pm St Gerard's Novena
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
19:30
Mass
St. Connell’s Church, Glenties, Donegal
19:30
Wednesday Evening Mass
All Saint's Church, Ashton-on-Mersey, Sale
19:30
Evening Mass in Attical (no live stream)
St. Colman’s Church, Massforth, Kilkeel, Co Down
19:30
Weekday Mass
Christ the King, Strathroy, Killyclogher, Omagh
19:55
Garda Deirdre Scanlon Talk
St. Joseph’s, Miltown Malbay, County Clare
20:00
Cenacle postponed until next week
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
20:00
Eucharistic Adoration, Rosary followed by Night Prayer
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
20:00
Evening Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
20:00
October Devotions
St. Peter's Church, Milford, Donegal
20:00
Compline (Night Prayer)
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
20:15
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament followed by Compline
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
20:35
Compline (Night Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
21:00
Night Prayer of the Church (Compline)
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
21:00
Night Prayer
St. Anselms, Dartford
21:00
Night Prayer
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
21:00
Rosary
Church of St. James, Grange, Cooley, Louth
02:20
assdasd
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
05:30
Devotional Hour with adoration
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
06:35
Matins & Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
06:50
Daily 7am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
07:00
Novena Mass
Clonard Monastery
07:00
Weekday 7am Mass
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
07:00
Office of Readings and Morning Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
07:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
07:10
Daily Mass 7.30am
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
07:15
MORNING MASS
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
07:25
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
07:30
Early Morning 7.30am Mass (Thursday)
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
07:30
Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
07:30
Morning prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
07:30
Monday to Friday 7:30am Mass
Church of the Sacred Heart, Donnybrook Parish
07:30
Mass
St. Andrew's Church, Thornton Heath, Surrey
07:35
Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
07:45
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
07:55
Daily Mass
St. Thomas of Canterbury, Woodford Green, Essex
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
08:00
Early Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Lurgan
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
08:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
08:00
8 am Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
08:00
Early morning Mass
St Mary's Parish, Navan
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
08:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
08:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
08:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Joan of Arc Church, Highbury Park, London
08:00
Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Drogheda, Co. Louth
08:15
Morning Prayer followed by Daily Mass at 8.30
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
08:25
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph’s, Chorley, Lancashire
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
08:30
Morning Mass
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
08:30
Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
08:30
Office of Readings and Morning Prayer
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
08:30
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
08:30
Holy Rosary and Mass
Saint Patrick's Parish, Corduff, Blanchardstown
08:30
Mass
Christ Our Light Church, Ballincollig, Cork
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
08:55
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption Mooncoin
08:55
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St Kevin's Church, Littleton, Co Tipperary
08:55
Daily Mass and Rosary
Church of Our Lady of Victories, Sallynoggin Parish, Dublin
09:00
Weekday Mass
St. Anthony's Wythenshawe
09:00
Morning Prayer (except Friday)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:00
9 am Adoration/9.30 Mass/ 10.10 Rosary
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
09:00
Mass (Divine Worship: The Missal for the Ordinariates)
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
09:00
Weekday Morning Mass
Christchurch Priory, Eltham
09:00
Rosary
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:00
Thursday Mass
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Co. Tipperary
09:00
Holy Rosary
Our Lady Help of Christians, Folkestone, Kent
09:00
Mass
Church of the Annunciation, Burnt Oak, London
09:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
09:00
Mass followed by Rosary
St. Brigid's Church, Carnhill, Derry
09:00
Thursday morning mass
Saint John the Evangelist Church, Glenn, Co. Down
09:00
Rosary
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:00
Mass with congregation
St. Teresa of the Child Jesus
09:00
Mass and Exposition
Our Lady Queen of Martyrs, Croxteth, Liverpool
09:00
Daily 9:15am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
09:00
Weekday Mass
Holy Family Church, Dagenham, Essex, London
09:00
Morning Mass
St. Macartan's Church, (Kilskeery Parish), Trillick, Tyrone
09:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament & Holy Mass
St. Milburga’s Church, Church Stretton, Shropshire
09:00
Thursday Mass
Our Lady of Sorrows and St Bridget of Sweden, Isleworth, London
09:00
Daily Mass (Blessed Sacrament Chapel)
Multyfarnham, The Franciscan Abbey
09:05
Daily Mass
Holy Rosary Church, Aintree, Liverpool
09:10
Morning Prayer
St. Peter's Church, Gloucester
09:15
Daily Morning Mass and Prayers
St. Alban's RC Church, Macclesfield
09:15
Daily Mass
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
09:15
Morning Prayer
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:15
Rosary
St. Mary's, Killyclogher, Omagh
09:15
Mass Mon-Fri, streamed
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
09:15
Weekday 9.15am Mass
St. Joan of Arc Church, Highbury Park, London
09:15
Daily Mass
The Good Shepherd (Boni Pastoris), Nottingham
09:15
Weekday Mass
Sruleen Parish, Clondalkin, Co Dublin
09:15
Daily Mass
Saint Paul's Church, Harefield, Uxbridge
09:15
Holy Mass
St. Mary's Catholic Church, East Hendred
09:15
Daily Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury Church, Whitton, London
09:20
9.20am Daily Mass & Rosary
Our Lady of Good Counsel, London Road, Wickford, Essex
09:25
Daily Mass
Cathedral of Our Lady Immaculate & St Thomas of Canterbury, Northampton
09:25
9.25am Divine Mercy, Mass 9.30am, Rosary 9.55am
St. Anselms, Dartford
09:25
Weekday Holy Mass at 9.30am
St. Joseph’s, Wembley, London
09:25
Thursday Mass
Our Lady and St. Philip Neri Church, Sydenham, London
09:25
Thursday Morning Mass
SS Peter and Paul Church, Lincoln
09:25
Daily Morning Mass - 09:30
St. Paul the Apostle, Wood Green, London
09:25
Weekday Mass
Church of the Assumption, Ballyphehane, Cork
09:25
9.30am Service of Word + Communion followed by the Rosary
Our Lady of the Wayside Church Bluebell Parish Oblates
09:25
Mass
Church of the Risen Christ, Kiltoom
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
09:30
Novena Mass
Clonard Monastery
09:30
Holy Rosary
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
09:30
Daily Rosary (expt Bank Holidays @10:30)
St. Pius X, Templeogue, Dublin
09:30
Rosary
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Annes, Bailieborough, Co Cavan - Killann Parish
09:30
Mass
St. Patrick's Ballyshannon
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Colmcille's Belfast
09:30
Mass
St. Bede's Church, Basingstoke
09:30
Daily Morning Mass
St. Michael's, Mitcham, London
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph and the English Martyrs, Bishops Stortford
09:30
Morning Holy Mass (9:30am)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:30
Weekday Morning Mass
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter & Pauls Athlone
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:30
Morning Prayer
Tullow Parish, Church of the Holy Rosary, Carlow
09:30
O'Loan Funeral
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
09:30
Morning Mass 9.30am
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
09:30
Mass preceded by Morning Prayer at 9.15
Catholic Church of Ss Peter & Paul - Ilford
09:30
Morning Mass
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
09:30
Rosary
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
09:30
Morning Mass at 10 am with Rosary at 9.30 am.
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Blarney, Cork
09:30
Rosary
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
09:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St. Edmund of Abingdon
09:30
Holy Mass (OF)
SS Gregory & Augustine Parish, Oxford
09:30
9.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:30
Thursday Daily Mass
St. Chad’s, Cheadle
09:30
Rosary
Cavan Cathedral
09:30
Daily Mass
Bohermeen Parish, Meath
09:30
Daily Mass
Clifton Cathedral Church of Ss Peter and Paul, Bristol
09:30
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Folkestone, Kent
09:30
The Holy Rosary
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
09:30
Morning Mass
St. Tierneys, Roslea, Fermanagh
09:30
No Service
Roman Catholic Church of St Erconwald, Wembley 3, London
09:30
Morning Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
09:30
Mass
St. Mary's, Cloghan, Offaly
09:30
Daily Mass
Church of the English Martyrs, Wembley Park, Wembley 2, London
09:30
Mass
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:30
Daily Mass
Parish of St Lawrence of Canterbury, Sidcup, Kent
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary’s, Star of the Sea, Rostrevor, Down
09:30
Mass
Catholic Church of Our Lady of Walsingham, Corby
09:30
Daily Mass
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:30
Morning Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Bandon, Cork
09:30
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians Church, Rickmansworth, London
09:30
Mass
St. Oliver's Church, Cork
09:30
Morning Prayer of the Church with prayers for healing through the intercession of St. Pio from the Church of Our Lady of the Nativity, Fieldstown
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Tenure (Monasterboice Parish)
09:30
Daily Mass
Assumption of Our Lady, Maldon, Essex
09:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St. Brendan’s, Tralee, Kerry
09:30
Holy Mass - Saints Simon and Jude, Apostles
Holy Cross Parish, Parsons Green, London
09:30
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Crowned, Mayfield, Cork
09:30
Holy Mass
St. Joseph's Church, Wetherby, West Yorkshire
09:30
Mass
Church of St Mary and St John, Ballincollig
09:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St. Christopher's, Romiley
09:30
Weekday mass
St. Mary's Church, Clonmany, Co Donegal
09:30
Service of The Word
St. Sylvester's Church, Malahide, Dublin
09:30
Daily Mass
Knutsford Saint Vincent de Paul Catholic Church
09:30
Daily Mass
Cork Church of the Descent of the Holy Spirit Dennehys Cross
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Gloucester
09:30
Thursday - Morning Mass
St. Patricks, Ballybay, Co Monaghan.
09:30
Morning Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate and St Joseph, Carrig-on-Bannow, Wexford
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Colmcille’s Catholic Church, Kells, Meath
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Colman’s Church, Massforth, Kilkeel, Co Down
09:30
Mass
Church of the Assumption, Ballyporeen, Co Tipperary
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph's, Glenavy, Crumlin, Co. Antrim
09:30
Morning Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Farran, Ovens, Cork
09:30
The Celebration of Holy Mass
Terenure College Chapel
09:30
Weekday Mass
St Columba's, Kilmacrenan, Letterkenny, Co. Donegal
09:30
Weekday Mass
St Comgall's, Bangor
09:30
Mass & Exposition
Bristol, St Bonaventure's Church
09:35
Rosary & Morning Mass
Church of All Saints, Newtowncunningham, Donegal
09:35
Rosary at 9.40a.m. followed by Mass at 10.00a.m.
St. Patrick’s Church, Millstreet, Cork
09:40
Morning Prayer
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
09:40
Rosary
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
09:45
Mass at 10.00am
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
09:45
Rosary
Sacred Heart Church Cork
09:45
Rosary & Daily Mass
St Mary's Parish, Navan
09:45
Morning Prayer, Daily Mass and Exposition
St. Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
09:45
Rosary
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
09:45
Mass
St. Mary Magdalene Church, Monaleen, Limerick
09:45
10 am Daily Morning Mass
Immaculate Conception, Ferbane, Offaly
09:50
Weekday Mass
Christ the King Church, Caherdavin, Limerick
09:55
Weekday Mass (10am)
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Newtownbutler
09:55
Thursday Mass (10am)
St. James the Great, Petts Wood
09:55
Morning Mass
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
09:55
Mass
Holy Cross Church, Lisnaskea
09:55
Daily Mass 10am
St. George’s Church, Worcester
09:55
Mass
Cathedral Church of Our Lady and St. Philip Howard, Arundel
09:55
Morning Mass Mon - Friday 10am
St. Josephs Church, Carrickmacross, Monaghan
09:55
Funeral Service Kenneth Walsh 10am
St. Joseph’s, Chorley, Lancashire
09:55
Weekday Mass
St. Margaret Clitherow Church, Dulwich Wood Park, London
09:55
10am Mass
The Oblates Church of Mary Immaculate, Inchicore, Dublin
09:55
10am Daily Mass
St. Thomas of Canterbury, Woodford Green, Essex
09:55
Weekday Mass
St. Columba’s Church, Douglas, Cork
09:55
Daily 10am Mas
St. David's Church, Mold, Flintshire
09:55
Ten o'clock Mass
Church of Christ the King, Turner's Cross, Cork
09:55
Mass
Southampton - Immaculate Conception Church, Portswood
09:55
Daily Mass
St. Fursey's Church, Banteer, Co. Cork
10:00
Funeral of Lillie Murphy RIP
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Cross, Ardoyne, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Clones
10:00
Daily Mass.
Holy Family Church, Kiltimagh, Co. Mayo
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
10:00
Holy Mass
Church of Our Lady and St Edward, Driffield
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
The Annunciation, Rathfarnham
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patricks Strandhill
10:00
Daily Mass
Swinford Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of Divine Grace, Raheny
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Mass
St. Patricks Church, Calry, Sligo
10:00
Tue - Fri Mass 10am (Will change to 11am on Day of a Funeral)
Church of the Assumption, Abbeyfeale, Limerick
10:00
10 am Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
10:00
Weekday 10am
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
St. Aidan's Cathedral Enniscorthy, Wexford
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Clane Parish, County Kildare
10:00
Daily Mass
Cabinteely Parish, Dublin
10:00
Weekday 10am Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Fethard
10:00
Mass at 10.00 am
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
10:00
Holy Mass: Ss Simon & Jude, Feast
St. Mary of the Angels, Worthing
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's, Killyclogher, Omagh
10:00
Daily Mass
Sandyford Parish, Dublin
10:00
10 AM Weekday Mass
St. Mary's, Haddington Road, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St. Paul's, Lurgan
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Dalkey
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
10:00
Daily Mass
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
10:00
Daily Mass Novena to Saint Philomena (BSL Sign Language Provided by Fr Patrick Devlin - part 1 Interpreting Course)
Saint Vincent de Paul Parish, Ligoniel, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of St. Thomas The Apostle, Laurel Lodge, Dublin
10:00
Holy Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
10:00
Mass
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of Dolours, Dolphin's Barn Parish, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
10:00
Novena Mass to Our Lady of Perpetual Help
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
10:00
MORNING MASS
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Walkinstown
10:00
Adoration of the Most Blessed Sacrament
St. Malachy's, Armagh
10:00
Weekday Morning Mass
St. Mary's Church, Mallow, Cork
10:00
10 am Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
10:00
Mass
St. Matthews, Ballyfermot
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
10:00
Daily 10am Mass
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St John Vianney, Ardlea, Artane
10:00
Mass
St. Paul’s Roman Catholic Church, Dover, Kent
10:00
Morning Mass
Saint Patrick's, Aghyaran, Co. Tyrone
10:00
Mass
Cavan Cathedral
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Nessan’s Church, Raheen, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Drogheda, Co Louth
10:00
Mass
St. Joseph's Parish, Terenure, Dublin
10:00
Mass
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
10:00
Morning Mass
Sacred Heart Catholic Church, Yellow Walls, Malahide, Dublin
10:00
DAILY MASS
Holy Trinity RC Church, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
10:00
Mass - Sacred Heart Church
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church, Johnstown-Killiney Parish, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Aengus Church, Burt, Co. Donegal
10:00
No Mass Today - Recordings Available via Tab
St. Gerard Majella Catholic Church, Bristol
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate, Stranorlar, Donegal
10:00
Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Kanturk, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of Our Lady of Victories, Kensington 1, London
10:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
10:00
Hughie Friel Anniversary Mass
St. Peter's Church, Milford, Donegal
10:00
Weekday Mass St Bernadette's
St. John the Baptist’s Church, Trowbridge, Wiltshire
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Ramelton, Co. Donegal
10:00
Weekday Mass
Redemptorists Esker
10:00
Mass & Adoration
The Assumption of Our Lady, Old Harlow, Essex
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Annes Church, Portmarnock, Dublin
10:00
Mass
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan (Muckno)
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Brigid’s Church, Lisminton, Ballintra, Co Donegal
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Patrick's Church, Ballinderry, County Tyrone
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
10:00
Mass
Thornhill Church, Culmore, Derry
10:00
Daily mass
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Laurence O`Toole Church, North Wall Parish, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
Church of S.S. Patrick and St Seachnall, Dunshaughlin
10:00
Liturgy of The Word (no Mass today)
St. Patrick's Church, Monkstown, Co. Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
Christ the King Church, Cabra, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Saint George Protector of England, Whitchurch, Shropshire
10:00
Morning Mass
Virgin Mary Church, Ballymun
10:00
Weekday Schedule 10 am morning Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Killester, Dublin 5
10:00
Morning Mass
Kilrea, St. Annes Oratory, Diocese of Derry
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Aldhelms, Malmesbury, Wiltshire
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Clonakilty, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:00
Week Day Mass
St. Philomena's Parish, Palmerstown, Dublin 20
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Donaghmede, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Benedict's Church, Grange Park, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Monica's Church, Edenmore, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
Holycross Abbey, Thurles, Tipperary
10:00
Weekday Mass 10.00 am
St. Bridgid’s, Newmains
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Family Parish, Dundalk, Louth
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady, Star of the Sea, Boher, Louth
10:00
Mass from Our Lady Queen of Peace Church - Camera 1
St. John XXIII Parish, the Catholic Churches in Washington and Penshaw
10:00
Mass
Most Sacred Heart Church, Ruislip, London
10:00
Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Michael's Church, Bulfin Road, Inchicore, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Joseph and St. Margaret Clitherow, Bracknell, Berkshire
10:00
Eucharistic Adoration
St. Mark’s Church, Springfield, Tallaght, Dublin
10:00
Daily mass
Saint Mary's Church Leyland
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of the Assumption, Howth, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
Church of Saint Martin de Porres
10:00
Weekday Mass 10.00 am
Our Lady of the Assumption, Booterstown Parish, Dublin
10:00
Parish Mass with P3 from St. Mary's & St. Blane's committing to First Confession
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Maryhill, Glasgow
10:00
Weekday Mass
Corpus Christi Church, Drumcondra, Dublin
10:00
MASS
Our Lady Help of Christians, Milford, Castletroy, Limerick
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, St Joseph, St Teresa Birkdale
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Aengus's Parish, Tallaght, Co. Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Donegal St Mary's Oratory Buncrana
10:00
Weekday Mass
Dublin Mary Immaculate Refuge of Sinners Rathmines
10:00
Mass
St. Andrew's Church, Thornton Heath, Surrey
10:00
Daily Mass - Thursday
Tarmonbarry, Whitehall, Co. Roscommon
10:00
Daily Mass (10am)
Church of the Ascension, Gurranabraher, Cork
10:00
Mass in Meelick
Parteen-Meelick-Coonagh Parish, Clare
10:00
Daily Mass
Most Precious Blood Church, Cabra West, Dublin 7
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Blanchardstown, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Killoe, Ennybegs, Co. Longford
10:00
Mass
St Oliver Plunkett Church, Blackrock, Dundalk
10:00
10am Morning Mass
St Colmcille's, Rathcormac, Sligo
10:05
Eucharistic Adoration 10.05am
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
10:05
Exposition
St. Anselms, Dartford
10:10
Daily Mass - 10.30am
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
10:15
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
10:15
Morning Prayer Lauds (Thursday)
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:15
Week Day Mass
Cathedral of St Mary and St Anne, Cork
10:15
Open for private prayer until 4pm
Saint Francis de Sales Catholic Church
10:25
Daily Mass
Parish of St Columba, Iona Road, Dublin
10:25
Mid-Week Eucharist
Saint Mary's Cathedral, Limerick
10:25
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Cathedral, Killarney, Kerry
10:25
Daily Mass
Augustinian Abbey, Fethard, Co Tipperary
10:30
Daily Mass 10.30am
St. Camillus, Killucan, Co Westmeath
10:30
Daily Mass
Newry Cathedral, Down
10:30
Requiem Mass of Fr Gerrit Vervenne
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
10:30
Daily Mass streamed online
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
10:30
Talk (Online)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
10:30
Daily Mass
Dundrum Parish, Holy Cross Church, Dublin
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Phibsborough, Dublin
10:30
Recitation of the Rosary (Thursday)
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
10:30
Morning Prayer
Church of St. John the Baptist (C of I), Clontarf, Dublin
10:30
Eucharistic Adoration
Church of Mary Immaculate, Stranorlar, Donegal
10:30
Morning Mass
Our Lady Queen of Peace, Bray, Co Wicklow
10:30
Rosary
St. Joseph's Church, Galliagh, County Derry
10:30
Daily Mass
Cathedral of the Most Holy Trinity, Waterford
10:55
Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel, Hythe, Kent
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
11:00
Daily Mass
John's Lane, Augustinians, Dublin
11:00
Rosary
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
11:00
Daily Mass
Daniel O'Connell Memorial Church, Cahersiveen
11:00
Late Morning 11am Mass (Thursday)
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
11:00
Holy Mass
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
11:00
Daily Morning Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
11:00
Daily Mass for the parish of Saggart, Rathcoole, Brittas and Newcastle
Church of the Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Saggart, Co. Dublin
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary’s, Desertmartin
11:00
Mass
St. Joseph's Church, Galliagh, County Derry
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
11:00
Funeral - Joseph Charles
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
11:00
Mass
Chapel, St Vincent's Hospital, Dublin
11:00
Funeral Mass for Nicolino Caldarone
St. Peter's Church, Gloucester
11:20
Funeral Mass for Cristoir de Baroid
Church of Christ the King, Turner's Cross, Cork
11:25
Teresa Dunne Funeral
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
11:30
Funeral Mass Caitlín Máirtín Rip
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
11:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
11:30
Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
11:30
Adoration of the Most Holy Eucharist
St Mary's, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
11:30
Requiem Mass for Jack Walton
Sacred Heart of Jesus, Westhoughton, Bolton
11:30
Private Prayer
Church of The English Martyrs, Tower Hill, London
11:50
Leonora Black Wedding
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
11:50
Wedding
Thornhill Church, Culmore, Derry
11:55
Introduction To The Bible - Gospel of Luke
St. Colmcille’s Catholic Church, Kells, Meath
12:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
12:00
Angelus
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Hove
12:00
Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
12:00
Angelus & Prayers
Sacred Heart Church Cork
12:00
Daily Rosary
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
12:00
The Angelus
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:00
Angelus, Midday Prayer and Holy Mass
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
12:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
12:00
Thursday Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. George’s Catholic Church, Taunton, Somerset
12:00
Eucharistic Adoration
Church of The English Martyrs, Tower Hill, London
12:00
Funeral Mass for Maura Doran
St. Colman’s Church, Massforth, Kilkeel, Co Down
12:00
The Angelus
St. Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
12:10
Conventual Mass
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
12:10
Daily Mass
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
12:15
Mass
Shrewsbury Cathedral
12:15
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral Portsmouth
12:15
Daily Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:15
Novena to Saint Monica
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:15
Thursday Midday Prayer 12:15
Kylemore Abbey - Benedictine Nuns, Connemara, Co. Galway, IRELAND
12:15
Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
12:25
Mass
Westminster Cathedral, London
12:30
Thursday Mass
St. George’s Catholic Church, Taunton, Somerset
12:45
Funeral service for Brian Langley RIP (Sacred Heart Church)
Good Shepherd Parish, Colne
12:45
Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
13:00
Lunchtime Mass
John's Lane, Augustinians, Dublin
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Barnabas Cathedral, Nottingham
13:00
Daily Mass
Ss Peter & Pauls Church, Clonmel
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
13:00
Daily Mass
Church of The English Martyrs, Tower Hill, London
13:00
DAILY MASS
St. Mary’s Church, Chapel Lane, Belfast
13:00
Daily Mass 1pm
St. Patrick's, Donegall Street, Belfast
13:05
Lunchtime Mass 1.05pm
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
13:05
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist, Blackrock, Dublin
13:05
Daily Mass
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
13:05
Daily Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
13:50
Requiem Mass for Annette Dundon (née Colfer) RIP - Mass at 2 pm
St. Nessan’s Church, Raheen, Limerick
14:05
Adoration of the Most Blessed Sacrament
St. Malachy's, Armagh
15:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
15:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
15:00
Divine Mercy Chaplet, Rosary and Benediction
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
15:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
15:00
Chaplet of Divine Mercy
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
15:00
Divine Mercy and Rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
15:00
Divine Mercy
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
15:00
Mass Remembrance
St. Mary's, Cloghan, Offaly
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
16:00
Evening Prayer (except Wednesday)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
16:00
Stations of the Cross
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
16:15
Daily Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
16:45
Adoration, Evening Prayer and Eucharist
Redemptoristine Nuns, Dublin
17:00
Adoration, Daily Rosary
Church of St. Anselm & St. Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:00
Evening Prayer
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
17:00
Evening Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
17:00
Holy Hour with Vespers & Rosary
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
17:00
Evening Prayer
Cathedral Church of the Holy Trinity, Downpatrick, Down
17:05
Overnight Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament from Tyburn Convent
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
17:05
Rosary
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
17:15
Mass
St. Albert’s Catholic Chaplaincy, Edinburgh
17:25
Choral Evensong
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Dublin
17:25
Daily Mass
Mount Sackville Nursing Home, Chapelizod, Dublin
17:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
17:35
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
17:45
Daily Mass
Redemptoristine Nuns, Dublin
17:45
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament & Benediction (Sacred Heart Church)
Good Shepherd Parish, Colne
17:45
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
17:50
Daily 6pm Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
17:55
Benediction
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
17:55
Thursday Vespers 18:00
Kylemore Abbey - Benedictine Nuns, Connemara, Co. Galway, IRELAND
18:00
Adoration (Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament and Silent Prayers)
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
18:00
Daily Mass
Church of St. Anselm & St. Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
18:00
Evening Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
18:00
Vespers (Evening Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
18:00
The Holy Rosary
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
18:00
6 pm Intercessory Prayer with Adoration
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
18:00
Evening prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
18:00
Rosary
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan (Muckno)
18:00
Holy Mass
St. Mary's Church, Cadogan St, Chelsea, London
18:00
Holy Mass for Our Lady of the Holy Rosary
Holy Ghost Church, Yeovil
18:10
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
18:15
Novena Mass
Clonard Monastery
18:15
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
18:15
Evening Mass
St. Mary's Cathedral, Killarney, Kerry
18:25
Mass for Healing 6.30pm
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
18:25
Weekday Evening 6.30pm Holy Mass followed by Eucharistic Adoration until 8.00pm
St. Joseph’s, Wembley, London
18:30
Różaniec po Polsku z wystawieniem Najświętszego Sakramentu
St. Peter's, Lurgan
18:30
Daily Mass (Sacred Heart Church)
Good Shepherd Parish, Colne
18:30
6:30 pm Evening Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
18:30
Eucharistic Adoration 6.30pm
Our Lady Queen of Peace Church, Coosan, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
18:35
Vespers (Evening Prayer)
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
18:55
18.55 Divine Mercy 19.00 Mass 19.25 Rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
18:55
Rosary
St. Nicholas, Limerick
18:55
Thursday Weekday Mass @ 7.00pm
Church of St. Laurence, Omeath, Louth
19:00
Daily Mass streamed online
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
19:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady and the Apostles, Stockport
19:00
Evening Prayer
Sacred Heart Church Cork
19:00
ST Pio's Prayer Group
St. Mary's Newry
19:00
Evening Prayer Vespers (Thursday)
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:00
Rosary and Holy Hour
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
19:00
Evening Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
19:00
Weekday Evening 7.00 pm Mass
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
19:00
Mass and Exposition and Devotions
St. Paul's, Whiteinch, Glasgow
19:00
Weekday Mass
St. Colmcille’s Church, Glendowan, Church Hill, Donegal
19:00
Adoration
St. Brigid's Church, Killester, Dublin 5
19:00
Daily Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Portumna, Galway
19:00
Evening Mass 7.00pm
Our Lady Queen of Peace Church, Coosan, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
19:00
Confirmations
Saint Mary's Church Leyland
19:00
Holy Hour of Adoration
Church of the Ascension, Gurranabraher, Cork
19:30
Daily Mass (with Divine Mercy Chaplet at 7.15pm)
St Peter's Cathedral Belfast
19:30
First Fruits Holy Hour
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
19:30
Evening Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:30
Evening 7.30pm Mass (Thursday)
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:30
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
19:30
Santa Missa com Adoração
St. Anne's/Brazilian Chaplaincy, Underwood
19:30
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
19:30
7.30pm mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
19:30
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St John Vianney, Ardlea, Artane
19:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of the Church, Castleknock, Dublin 15
19:30
Mass
St. Connell’s Church, Glenties, Donegal
19:30
Rosary in honour of Our Lady of Fatima
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
19:30
Thursday evening mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, Kilcummin, Kerry
19:30
Thursday Evening Mass
All Saint's Church, Ashton-on-Mersey, Sale
19:30
Weekday Mass
Christ the King, Strathroy, Killyclogher, Omagh
19:55
Holy Hour
Church of the Risen Christ, Kiltoom
20:00
Novena Mass
Clonard Monastery
20:00
Healing Mass
St. Camillus, Killucan, Co Westmeath
20:00
Eucharistic Healing Hour
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
20:00
Eucharistic Adoration, Rosary followed by Night Prayer
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
20:00
Evening Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
20:00
Rosary, Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament followed by Compline
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
20:00
Compline (Night Prayer)
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
20:35
Compline (Night Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
21:00
Night Prayer of the Church (Compline)
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
21:00
Night Prayer
St. Anselms, Dartford
21:00
Night Prayer
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
21:00
Rosary
Church of St. Anne, Mullaghbuoy, Louth
05:30
Devotional Hour with adoration
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
06:35
Matins & Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
06:50
Daily 7am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
07:00
Weekday 7am Mass
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
07:00
7 am Morning Mass
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
07:00
Office of Readings and Morning Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
07:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
07:10
Daily Mass 7.30am
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
07:15
MORNING MASS
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
07:25
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
07:30
Angelus and Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
07:30
Early Morning 7.30am Mass (Friday)
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
07:30
7.30 Early Morning Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
07:30
Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
07:30
Morning prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
07:30
Monday to Friday 7:30am Mass
Church of the Sacred Heart, Donnybrook Parish
07:30
Mass
St. Andrew's Church, Thornton Heath, Surrey
07:35
Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
07:45
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
07:55
Daily Mass
St. Thomas of Canterbury, Woodford Green, Essex
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
08:00
Early Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Lurgan
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
08:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
08:00
8 am Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Hove
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
08:00
Early morning Mass
St Mary's Parish, Navan
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
08:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
08:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
08:00
Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Drogheda, Co. Louth
08:15
Morning Prayer followed by Daily Mass at 8.30
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
08:25
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph’s, Chorley, Lancashire
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
08:30
Morning Mass
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
08:30
Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
08:30
Office of Readings and Morning Prayer
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
08:30
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
08:30
Holy Rosary and Mass
Saint Patrick's Parish, Corduff, Blanchardstown
08:30
Mass
Christ Our Light Church, Ballincollig, Cork
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
08:45
8:45am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
08:50
Exposition
St. Anselms, Dartford
08:55
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption Mooncoin
08:55
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St Kevin's Church, Littleton, Co Tipperary
08:55
Funeral Service - John James Lawlor RIP
SS Peter and Paul Church, Lincoln
08:55
Friday Weekday Mass @ 9.00am
Church of St. Michael, Carlingford, Louth
08:55
Daily Mass and Rosary
Church of Our Lady of Victories, Sallynoggin Parish, Dublin
09:00
Weekday Mass
St. Anthony's Wythenshawe
09:00
Morning Prayer (except Friday)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:00
9 am Adoration/9.30 Mass/ 10.10 Rosary
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
09:00
Mass (Latin: 1962)
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
09:00
Weekday Morning Mass
Christchurch Priory, Eltham
09:00
Rosary
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:00
Friday Mass
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Co. Tipperary
09:00
Holy Rosary
Our Lady Help of Christians, Folkestone, Kent
09:00
Mass
Church of the Annunciation, Burnt Oak, London
09:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
09:00
Weekday Mass
St. John the Baptist’s Church, Trowbridge, Wiltshire
09:00
Mass followed by Rosary
St. Brigid's Church, Carnhill, Derry
09:00
Friday Morning Mass
Saint John the Evangelist Church, Glenn, Co. Down
09:00
Holy Rosary
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:00
Rosary
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:00
Weekday Mass
Holy Family Church, Dagenham, Essex, London
09:00
Morning Mass
St. Macartan's Church, (Kilskeery Parish), Trillick, Tyrone
09:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament & Holy Mass
St. Milburga’s Church, Church Stretton, Shropshire
09:00
Daily Mass (Blessed Sacrament Chapel)
Multyfarnham, The Franciscan Abbey
09:05
Daily Mass
Holy Rosary Church, Aintree, Liverpool
09:10
Morning Prayer
St. Peter's Church, Gloucester
09:15
Daily Morning Mass and Prayers
St. Alban's RC Church, Macclesfield
09:15
Daily Mass
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
09:15
Morning Prayer
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:15
Rosary
St. Mary's, Killyclogher, Omagh
09:15
Mass Mon-Fri, streamed
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
09:15
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
09:15
Morning Mass
St. Joseph's Church, Ballymun
09:15
Weekday 9.15am Mass
St. Joan of Arc Church, Highbury Park, London
09:15
Weekday Mass
Sruleen Parish, Clondalkin, Co Dublin
09:15
Daily Mass
Saint Paul's Church, Harefield, Uxbridge
09:15
Daily Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury Church, Whitton, London
09:20
9.20am Daily Mass & Rosary
Our Lady of Good Counsel, London Road, Wickford, Essex
09:25
Friday Mass
Our Lady and St. Philip Neri Church, Sydenham, London
09:25
Daily Morning Mass - 09:30
St. Paul the Apostle, Wood Green, London
09:25
Weekday Mass
Church of the Assumption, Ballyphehane, Cork
09:25
No Mass or Service Today. Morning Prayer and Rosary only
Our Lady of the Wayside Church Bluebell Parish Oblates
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
09:30
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
09:30
Holy Rosary
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
09:30
Daily Rosary (expt Bank Holidays @10:30)
St. Pius X, Templeogue, Dublin
09:30
Rosary
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
09:30
Mass
St. Patrick's Ballyshannon
09:30
Daily Mass
The Catholic Parishes of Westerham & Biggin Hill
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Colmcille's Belfast
09:30
Mass
St. Bede's Church, Basingstoke
09:30
Daily Morning Mass
St. Michael's, Mitcham, London
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph and the English Martyrs, Bishops Stortford
09:30
Morning Holy Mass (9:30am)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:30
Weekday Morning Mass
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter & Pauls Athlone
09:30
Rosary followed by Mass at 10.00 am
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:30
O'Loan Funeral
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
09:30
Morning Mass 9.30am
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
09:30
Mass preceded by Morning Prayer at 9.15
Catholic Church of Ss Peter & Paul - Ilford
09:30
Morning Mass
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
09:30
Rosary
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
09:30
Morning Mass at 10 am with Rosary at 9.30 am.
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Blarney, Cork
09:30
Rosary
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
09:30
9.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:30
Rosary
Cavan Cathedral
09:30
Daily Mass
Bohermeen Parish, Meath
09:30
Daily Mass
Clifton Cathedral Church of Ss Peter and Paul, Bristol
09:30
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Folkestone, Kent
09:30
The Holy Rosary
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
09:30
Daily Mass: Blessed Martyrs of Douai College, followed by Rosary and Benediction
Roman Catholic Church of St Erconwald, Wembley 3, London
09:30
Morning Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
09:30
Daily Mass
Church of the English Martyrs, Wembley Park, Wembley 2, London
09:30
Mass
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:30
Daily Mass
Parish of St Lawrence of Canterbury, Sidcup, Kent
09:30
Morning Mass (Rosary before Mass at 9.10am) Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament 10 to 11am
St. John the Baptist Church, Ovens, Co Cork
09:30
Daily Weekday Mass
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary’s, Star of the Sea, Rostrevor, Down
09:30
Daily Mass
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:30
Morning Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Bandon, Cork
09:30
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians Church, Rickmansworth, London
09:30
Mass
Holy Family Church, Ardfinnan, Clonmel, Co. Tipperary
09:30
Week Day Mass
The Church of the Annunciation, Blackpool, Cork
09:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St. Brendan’s, Tralee, Kerry
09:30
Holy Mass - Blessed Martyrs of Douai College
Holy Cross Parish, Parsons Green, London
09:30
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Crowned, Mayfield, Cork
09:30
Holy Mass
St. Joseph's Church, Wetherby, West Yorkshire
09:30
Mass
Church of St Mary and St John, Ballincollig
09:30
Weekday mass
St. Mary's Church, Clonmany, Co Donegal
09:30
Weekday Mass
St. Sylvester's Church, Malahide, Dublin
09:30
Daily Mass
Knutsford Saint Vincent de Paul Catholic Church
09:30
Daily Mass
Cork Church of the Descent of the Holy Spirit Dennehys Cross
09:30
Rosary
Southampton - Immaculate Conception Church, Portswood
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Gloucester
09:30
Friday - Morning Mass
St. Patricks, Ballybay, Co Monaghan.
09:30
Morning Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate and St Joseph, Carrig-on-Bannow, Wexford
09:30
Daily Mass followed by the Rosary
Church of Ss Mary & Laurence, Crookstown, Athy, Co. Kildare
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Colmcille’s Catholic Church, Kells, Meath
09:30
Mass in Attical (No live stream)
St. Colman’s Church, Massforth, Kilkeel, Co Down
09:30
Mass
Church of the Assumption, Ballyporeen, Co Tipperary
09:30
Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception Knightstown, Valentia Island, Co. Kerry
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph's, Glenavy, Crumlin, Co. Antrim
09:30
The Celebration of Holy Mass
Terenure College Chapel
09:30
Weekday Mass
St Columba's, Kilmacrenan, Letterkenny, Co. Donegal
09:30
Weekday Mass
St Comgall's, Bangor
09:30
Mass & Exposition
Bristol, St Bonaventure's Church
09:35
Rosary & Morning Mass
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Killea, Donegal
09:40
Morning Prayer
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
09:40
Rosary
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
09:45
Mass at 10.00am
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
09:45
Rosary
Sacred Heart Church Cork
09:45
Divine Mercy Chaplet
St. Paul's, Lurgan
09:45
Rosary & Daily Mass
St Mary's Parish, Navan
09:45
Morning Prayer, Daily Mass and Exposition
St. Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
09:45
Morning Prayer
Church of St. Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
09:45
Rosary
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
09:45
Mass
St. Mary Magdalene Church, Monaleen, Limerick
09:45
10 am Daily Morning Mass
Immaculate Conception, Ferbane, Offaly
09:50
Weekday Mass
Glasnevin Parish: Our Lady of Dolours, Dublin
09:50
Weekday Mass
Christ the King Church, Caherdavin, Limerick
09:50
Funeral Mass for Margaret Flannigan RIP
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Maryhill, Glasgow
09:55
Weekday Mass (10am)
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Newtownbutler
09:55
Divine Mercy, 9.55, Mass 10.00am, Rosary 10.25am
St. Anselms, Dartford
09:55
Daily Mass 10am
St. George’s Church, Worcester
09:55
Mass
Cathedral Church of Our Lady and St. Philip Howard, Arundel
09:55
Morning Mass Mon - Friday 10am
St. Josephs Church, Carrickmacross, Monaghan
09:55
Weekday Mass
St. Margaret Clitherow Church, Dulwich Wood Park, London
09:55
10am Mass
The Oblates Church of Mary Immaculate, Inchicore, Dublin
09:55
10am Daily Mass
St. Thomas of Canterbury, Woodford Green, Essex
09:55
Weekday Mass
St. Columba’s Church, Douglas, Cork
09:55
Holy Mass
St. Mark’s Church, Springfield, Tallaght, Dublin
09:55
Daily 10am Mas
St. David's Church, Mold, Flintshire
09:55
Friday Morning Liturgy
OMI Centre of Mission, St Mary’s Church, Holyhead, Isle of Anglesey
09:55
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's (Our Lady Help of Christians) Catholic Church, Bath
09:55
Ten o'clock Mass
Church of Christ the King, Turner's Cross, Cork
09:55
Mass
Southampton - Immaculate Conception Church, Portswood
09:55
Daily Mass
St. Fursey's Church, Banteer, Co. Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass