Schedule

Below is the schedule of all live services on ChurchServices.tv for the week beginning on Monday. Use the options below to help narrow your search. Click on an entry to begin viewing the service. All times are in your local Timezone - . Current Time:

Schedule for 06/02/2023 to 12/02/2023
06:35
Matins & Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
06:50
Daily 7am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
07:00
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery Belfast
07:00
Weekday 7am Mass
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
07:00
Office of Readings and Morning Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
07:25
7.30am Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
07:30
Angelus and Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
07:30
Early Morning 7.30am Mass
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
07:30
Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street Dublin
07:30
Morning Prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
07:30
Mass
Church of the Annunciation, Burnt Oak, London
07:30
Weekly Morning Mass - Mon to Fri 7:30am
Church of the Sacred Heart, Donnybrook Parish
07:30
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
07:30
Mass
St. Andrew's Church, Thornton Heath, Surrey
07:35
Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
07:55
Dagelijkse Eucharistieviering (9u)
St. Servaas, Grimbergen, Belgium
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
08:00
Early Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Lurgan
08:00
Daily Mass
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
08:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
08:00
8 am Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
08:00
Weekday Mass
St Mary's Parish, Navan
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
08:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
08:00
Weekday Mass
Cork Holy Rosary Catholic Church Midleton
08:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Church, Drogheda, Co. Louth
08:15
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Anselms, Dartford
08:15
Morning Mass with Fr Paddy Dundon CSSp
Blackrock College, Blackrock, Co. Dublin
08:25
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph’s, Chorley, Lancashire
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
08:30
Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Kinsale, Cork
08:30
Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street Dublin
08:30
Morning Prayer
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
08:30
08.30am Mass
St. Joseph's Redemptorists, Dundalk
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
08:30
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
08:50
Rosary
St. Brigid's Church, Carnhill, Derry
08:55
9.30 am Adoration/ 9.30 am Weekday Morning Mass/10.10 Rosary for the Church
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
08:55
Daily Mass & Rosary
Church of Our Lady of Victories, Sallynoggin Parish, Dublin
09:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
09:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St Kevin's Church, Littleton, Co Tipperary
09:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St. Edmund of Abingdon
09:00
Mass
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
09:00
Mass
Christchurch Priory, Eltham
09:00
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Folkestone, Kent
09:00
Mass - 9am
St. John Fisher Church, Merton, London
09:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
09:00
Daily Mass
Saint John the Evangelist Church, Glenn, Co. Down
09:00
Holy Rosary
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:00
Monday - Mass
Carraig na bhFear Parish, Co. Cork
09:00
Mass
Our Lady Queen of Martyrs, Croxteth, Liverpool
09:00
Daily 9:15am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
09:00
Morning Mass
St. Oliver Plunketts, Duneane, Toomebridge, Antrim
09:00
Weekday Mass
Holy Family Church, Dagenham, Essex, London
09:00
Morning Mass
St. Macartan's Church, (Kilskeery Parish), Trillick, Tyrone
09:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption, Collooney, Co. Sligo
09:00
Daily Mass with the Franciscan community
Multyfarnham, The Franciscan Abbey
09:05
Daily Mass
Holy Rosary Church, Aintree, Liverpool
09:10
Morning Prayer
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:10
Morning Prayer
St. Peter's Church, Gloucester
09:15
Weekday Daily Mass at St Teresa's
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
09:15
Daily Mass
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
09:15
Weekday Mass
St. Joseph’s RC Church, Darwen, Lancashire
09:15
Daily Mass
Saint Michael and All Angels church in the Parish of Saint Philip Neri
09:15
Daily Mass
St. MacCullins Parish Church, Lusk, Dublin
09:15
Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Carnhill, Derry
09:15
Morning Mass
St. Joseph's Church, Ballymun
09:15
Weekday 9.15am Mass
St. Joan of Arc Church, Highbury Park, London
09:15
Daily Mass
The Good Shepherd (Boni Pastoris), Nottingham
09:15
Daily Mass
Saint Paul's Church, Harefield, Uxbridge
09:15
Daily Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury Church, Whitton, London
09:15
Daily Mass
St. Philip the Apostle Parish, Mountview, Clonsilla
09:20
Morning Mass
St. Patrick's Catholic Church, Rochestown, Cork
09:25
Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:25
Weekday Holy Mass at 9.30am
St. Joseph’s, Wembley, London
09:25
Monday Mass
Our Lady and St. Philip Neri Church, Sydenham, London
09:25
Morning Mass
Knutsford Saint Vincent de Paul Catholic Church
09:25
Weekday Mass
Church of the Assumption, Ballyphehane, Cork
09:25
Celebration of Holy Mass
Terenure College Chapel
09:25
Weekday Mass
Bath, St John the Evangelist
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
09:30
Holy Rosary
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Annes, Bailieborough, Co Cavan - Killann Parish
09:30
Daily Mass
The Catholic Parishes of Westerham & Biggin Hill
09:30
Rosary Group - Not Available Online
St. Michael's, Mitcham, London
09:30
Weekday Mass
St. Joseph and the English Martyrs, Bishops Stortford
09:30
Weekday Morning Mass
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:30
Mass, Novena and Benediction
St. Peter & Pauls Athlone
09:30
Rosary followed by Mass at 10.00 am
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
09:30
Daily Mass followed by the Rosary
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:30
Morning Mass 9.30am
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
09:30
Morning Mass preceded by Morning Prayer at 9.15
Catholic Church of Ss Peter & Paul - Ilford
09:30
Morning Mass
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
09:30
Rosary
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
09:30
Morning Mass at 10 am with Rosary at 9.30 am.
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Blarney, Cork
09:30
Rosary
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
09:30
Divine Mercy 9.20am, Mass 9.30am followed by rosary and benediction at 10.20am
St. Anselms, Dartford
09:30
Holy Mass (OF)
SS Gregory & Augustine Parish, Oxford
09:30
9.30am Mass
St. Joseph's Redemptorists, Dundalk
09:30
Mass
St. Rynagh’s, Banagher, Co. Offaly
09:30
Rosary
Cavan Cathedral
09:30
Daily Mass
Bohermeen Parish, Meath
09:30
Monday 9.30am Mass
Clifton Cathedral Church of Ss Peter and Paul, Bristol
09:30
Weekday Mass
Sacred Heart Catholic Church, Yellow Walls, Malahide, Dublin
09:30
Daily Rosary
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
09:30
Daily Mass: St. Paul Miki and Companions, Martyrs
Roman Catholic Church of St Erconwald, Wembley 3, London
09:30
Morning Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
09:30
Morning Mass
Church of the English Martyrs, Wembley Park, Wembley 2, London
09:30
Eucharistic Service
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:30
Daily Mass
Parish of St Lawrence of Canterbury, Sidcup, Kent
09:30
Morning Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Ovens, Co Cork
09:30
Holy Mass
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:30
Mass
St. Mary’s, Star of the Sea, Rostrevor, Down
09:30
Mass
St. George’s Catholic Church, Taunton, Somerset
09:30
Rosary
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:30
Morning Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Bandon, Cork
09:30
Weekday Mass
St. Mary Magdalen, Whetstone, London
09:30
Morning Mass -09:30
St. Paul the Apostle, Wood Green, London
09:30
Eucharistic Service
Sacred Heart Church, North Gosforth, Newcastle (in partnership with St Charles, Gosforth)
09:30
Mass
St. Teresa of the Child Jesus, Norris Green, Aintree
09:30
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians Church, Rickmansworth, London
09:30
Week Day Mass
The Church of the Annunciation, Blackpool, Cork
09:30
Holy Mass
Holy Ghost Church, Yeovil
09:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St. Brendan’s, Tralee, Kerry
09:30
Holy Mass
Holy Cross Parish, Parsons Green, London
09:30
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Crowned, Mayfield, Cork
09:30
Rosary followed by Daily Mass at 10am
Church of the Immaculate Conception Church, The Lough, Co. Cork
09:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St. Christopher's, Romiley
09:30
Daily Mass
St. James' Church, Twickenham, London
09:30
Daily Mass
Cork Church of the Descent of the Holy Spirit Dennehys Cross
09:30
Morning Mass
Our Lady of the Wayside Church Bluebell Parish Oblates
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Gloucester
09:30
Daily Mass at 9.30am
St. Hugh and St. John, Timperley, Altrincham
09:30
Weekday Mass
Church of the Assumption, Ballyporeen, Co Tipperary
09:30
Morning Prayer
Christ Church Cathedral Dublin
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Columba's, Kilmacrenan, Letterkenny, Co. Donegal
09:30
Weekday Mass
St Comgall's, Bangor
09:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel Ballyboden
09:30
Service of Word & Holy Communion: Upper Room chapel - not streamed
St Mary's Church Madeley
09:35
Rosary & Morning Mass
Church of All Saints, Newtowncunningham, Donegal
09:40
Rosary
Sacred Heart Church Cork
09:45
Morning Prayer, Daily Mass followed by the rosary
St. Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
09:45
Morning Prayer
Church of St. Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
09:45
Rosary
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
09:45
Daily Mass
St. Michael's Church, Ballinasloe, Galway
09:45
10 am Daily Morning Mass
Immaculate Conception, Ferbane, Offaly
09:50
Weekday Masses
St John Vianney, Ardlea, Artane
09:55
Weekday Mass
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
09:55
Weekday Mass
Church of Our Lady and St Edward, Driffield
09:55
Monday Mass (10am)
St. James the Great, Petts Wood
09:55
Morning Mass
Saint Vincent de Paul Parish, Ligoniel, Belfast
09:55
Morning Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
09:55
Weekday Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Walkinstown
09:55
Weekday 10am Mass
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
09:55
Daily Mass 10am
St. George’s Church, Worcester
09:55
Daily Mass
Parish of Our Lady of Victories, Kensington 1, London
09:55
Weekday Mass
Glasnevin Parish: Our Lady of Dolours, Dublin
09:55
Weekday Morning Mass Monday - Friday
St. Josephs Church, Carrickmacross, Monaghan
09:55
Morning Mass
St. Brigid’s, Newmains
09:55
Weekday Mass
St. James’ Church, Ballinora, Waterfall, Cork
09:55
St Agnes 10am Novena Mass Monday 6th Feb 2023
St. Agnes Church, Andersontown Road, Belfast
09:55
Daily Mass
St. Fursey's Church, Banteer, Co. Cork
09:55
Holy Mass (Monday 10am)
St. Canice's Roman Catholic Church, Finglas
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St Peter's Cathedral Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Pius X, Templeogue, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Clones
10:00
Daily Mass.
Holy Family Church, Kiltimagh, Co. Mayo
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
The Annunciation, Rathfarnham
10:00
Daily Mass
Swinford Parish, Mayo
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
10:00
Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of Divine Grace, Raheny
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Mass
St. Patricks Church, Calry, Sligo
10:00
10 am Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
10:00
Weekday 10am
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. James, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Aidan's Cathedral Enniscorthy, Wexford
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Clane Parish, County Kildare
10:00
Weekday 10am Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Fethard
10:00
Holy Mass: St Paul Miki & companions (Memoria)
St. Mary of the Angels, Worthing & Holy Family, Lancing
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's, Killyclogher, Omagh
10:00
10 AM Weekday Mass
St. Mary's, Haddington Road, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St. Paul's, Lurgan
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Dalkey
10:00
Daily Mass
St Mary's Parish, Navan
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
10:00
Daily Mass
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
10:00
Mass
Parish of Our Lady & St Vincent, Potters Bar
10:00
Daily mass
Parish of St. Thomas The Apostle, Laurel Lodge, Dublin
10:00
Holy Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
10:00
Daily Mass
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
10:00
Morning 10 am Mass
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of Dolours, Dolphin's Barn Parish, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
10:00
MORNING MASS
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
10:00
Weekday Morning Mass
St. Mary's Church, Mallow, Cork
10:00
Weekday Morning Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
10:00
Funeral Mass of John Hegarty Carlin
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Paul's, Whiteinch, Glasgow
10:00
REQUIEM MASS ANNE BERESFORD
St. Luke's Roman Catholic Church, Pinner, London
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Church of St. Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
10:00
Mass
St. Paul’s Roman Catholic Church, Dover, Kent
10:00
Mass
Cavan Cathedral
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Leckpatrick Parish, Strabane
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Drogheda, Co Louth
10:00
Mass
St. Joseph's Parish, Terenure, Dublin
10:00
Daily 10.00am Mass
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Trinity RC Church, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
10:00
Mass - Sacred Heart Church
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
10:00
Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church, Johnstown-Killiney Parish, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Macroom, Cork
10:00
Mass
St. Aengus Church, Burt, Co. Donegal
10:00
No Mass Today
St. Gerard Majella Catholic Church, Bristol
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of the Church, Castleknock, Dublin 15
10:00
Mass
Rathgar, Church of the Three Patrons
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
10:00
Mass and Rosary
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate, Stranorlar, Donegal
10:00
Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Kanturk, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Ramelton, Co. Donegal
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Annes Church, Portmarnock, Dublin
10:00
10am Mass
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan (Muckno)
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Brigid’s Church, Lisminton, Ballintra, Co Donegal
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Patrick's Church, Ballinderry, County Tyrone
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
10:00
Daily mass
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Laurence O`Toole Catholic Church, North Wall Parish, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
Church of S.S. Patrick and St Seachnall, Dunshaughlin
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Monkstown, Co. Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Holy Spirit Church, Ballymun
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
Christ the King Church, Cabra, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Roman Catholic Parish of St George Protector of England, Whitchurch, Shropshire
10:00
10am Morning Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Killester, Dublin 5
10:00
Weekday Mass
Kilrea, St. Annes Oratory, Diocese of Derry
10:00
Prayer Service
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Ballisodare, Co. Sligo
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Aldhelms, Malmesbury, Wiltshire
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Clonakilty, Cork
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Philomena's Parish, Palmerstown, Dublin 20
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Donaghmede, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Monica's Church, Edenmore, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
Holycross Abbey, Thurles, Tipperary
10:00
Mass
Most Sacred Heart Church, Ruislip, London
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Dundalk, Co Louth
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of the Assumption, Howth, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Holy Redeemer Bray
10:00
Weekday Mass Holy Rosary
Bohernabreena Parish
10:00
Parish Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Maryhill, Glasgow
10:00
Mass
Corpus Christi Church, Drumcondra, Dublin
10:00
MASS
Our Lady Help of Christians, Milford, Castletroy, Limerick
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, St Joseph, St Teresa Birkdale
10:00
Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Purley
10:00
Daily Mass
Donegal St Mary's Oratory Buncrana
10:00
Weekday Mass
Dublin Mary Immaculate Refuge of Sinners Rathmines
10:00
Weekday Mass
Cork Holy Rosary Catholic Church Midleton
10:00
Mass
St. Andrew's Church, Thornton Heath, Surrey
10:00
Weekday Mass - subject to change or cancellation without notice
St. Ita’s Church (Cill M'Íde), Kilmeade
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Colmcille’s Catholic Church, Kells, Meath
10:00
Mass in Parteen
Parteen-Meelick-Coonagh Parish, Clare
10:00
Daily Mass
Most Precious Blood Church, Cabra West, Dublin 7
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Church, Drogheda, Co. Louth
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Marys Church, Smithborough, Co Monaghan
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Killoe, Ennybegs, Co. Longford
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, Ballinlough, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
St Oliver Plunkett Church, Blackrock, Dundalk
10:00
Morning Mass
St Colmcille's, Rathcormac, Sligo
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Finbarrs South Church, (South Chapel), South Parish
10:00
Service of the Word
St Joseph's Catholic Church, Oakham
10:00
Daily Mass
St Mary's Catholic Church, Limerick
10:15
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
10:15
10.30 am - Mass
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
10:15
Morning Prayer Lauds
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:15
Week Day Mass
Cathedral of St Mary and St Anne, Cork
10:15
Funeral Mass of Emma Crowley Model Farm Road, Cork
Christ Our Light Church, Ballincollig, Cork
10:25
Daily Mass
Parish of St Columba, Iona Road, Dublin
10:25
Daily Mass
Augustinian Abbey, Fethard, Co Tipperary
10:30
Daily mass
St. Camillus, Killucan, Co Westmeath
10:30
Daily Mass
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
10:30
Talk (Online)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Phibsborough, Dublin
10:30
Recitation of the Rosary
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
10:30
Morning Prayer
Church of St. John the Baptist (C of I), Clontarf, Dublin
10:30
Funeral of Cindy Murphy
St. George’s Catholic Church, Taunton, Somerset
10:30
Daily Mass
Mount Sackville Nursing Home, Chapelizod, Dublin
10:30
Weekday Mass
Cathedral of the Most Holy Trinity, Waterford
10:30
Special Intention Mass
St. Mary's Cathedral, Killarney, Kerry
10:45
Requiem Mass for Mary Flood RIP
St. Mary's Chapel, Cockhill, Buncrana, Donegal
10:45
Requiem Mass for Kathleen Monaghan at Our Blessed Lady Immaculate - Camera 2
St. John XXIII Parish, the Catholic Churches in Washington and Penshaw
10:55
Memorial Mass Sheila Gilbert
St. Patrick's Church, Bandon, Cork
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
11:00
Morning Mass
John's Lane, Augustinians, Dublin
11:00
Bank Holiday - Mass
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
11:00
Funeral Mass Rosemary McCaul
Sacred Heart Clones
11:00
Funeral Mass for Ellen Nevin
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
11:00
Rosary
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
11:00
Weekday Mass
Daniel O'Connell Memorial Church, Cahersiveen
11:00
St Brigid's Public Holiday Mass
Cabinteely Parish, Dublin
11:00
11am Monday Healing Mass (St Martin de Porres)
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
11:00
Morning Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
11:00
Mass
Church of the Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Saggart, Co. Dublin
11:00
Daily Mass
St Nessan’s Church, Raheen, Limerick
11:00
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist, Blackrock, Dublin
11:00
Funeral Mass Kevin O Brien
St. Finian's Church, Waterville, County Kerry
11:00
Funeral Mass of Brian Begley
St. Joseph's Church, Galliagh, County Derry
11:00
Mass
Chapel, St Vincent's Hospital, Dublin
11:00
Weekday Mass - Mass for Parish Grouping
St. Sylvester's Church, Malahide, Dublin
11:00
St Brigid's Bank Holiday Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Blanchardstown, Dublin
11:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
11:30
Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street Dublin
11:35
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. John the Baptist Church, Kinsale, Cork
11:40
Exposition of Blessed Sacrament
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
11:45
Funeral Mass of Nigel Fagan
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
11:50
Requiem Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Boherbue, Co. Cork
11:55
Funeral Mass: Anne Topping, RIP
St. Mary of the Angels, Worthing & Holy Family, Lancing
11:55
Mass
Our Lady of the Annunciation Bishop Eton
11:55
Requiem Mass Shayne O Driscoll
St. Patrick's Church, Bandon, Cork
11:55
Requiem Mass of Archibald Mc Vicker RIP
St. Agnes Church, Andersontown Road, Belfast
11:55
Introduction to the Bible
St. Colmcille’s Catholic Church, Kells, Meath
11:55
Peace Prayers
Christ Church Cathedral Dublin
12:00
Mass
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
12:00
Mass
St. Bede's Church, Basingstoke
12:00
Angelus
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:00
Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
12:00
Angelus & Prayers
Sacred Heart Church Cork
12:00
Daily Rosary
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
12:00
Angelus
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:00
Weekday Mass
Church of St Mary, Hampstead Parish
12:00
Rosary
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
12:00
Angelus and Midday Prayer and Holy Mass
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
12:00
Mass
Church of the Annunciation, Burnt Oak, London
12:00
Holy Mass
St. Mary's Church, Cadogan St, Chelsea, London
12:10
Conventual Mass
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
12:10
Holy Mass
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
12:10
Monday Mass 12:15
Kylemore Abbey - Benedictine Nuns, Connemara, Co. Galway, IRELAND
12:15
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral Portsmouth
12:15
Daily Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:15
Novena to St. Monica
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:15
Funeral Mass of Maureen (Mary) Murphy (née O'Leary) Ballincollig, Cork / Farran, Cork
Christ Our Light Church, Ballincollig, Cork
12:15
Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
12:30
Funeral of Joe Campbell
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
12:30
Mid Day Eucharist
Christ Church Cathedral Dublin
12:45
Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street Dublin
12:45
Requiem Mass - Maria Moncado RIP
St. John Fisher Church, Merton, London
12:55
Daily Mass
Ss Peter & Pauls Church, Clonmel
12:55
Funeral Mass John Mulcahy
St. Fursey's Church, Banteer, Co. Cork
12:55
Daily Mass 1pm
St. Patrick's, Donegall Street, Belfast
13:00
Lunchtime Mass
John's Lane, Augustinians, Dublin
13:00
Funeral Mass for Joan O’Toole
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
13:00
Daily Mass
St. Malachy's, Belfast
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Barnabas Cathedral, Nottingham
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
13:00
Requiem Mass for Richard O'Connor RIP
Our Lady Star of the Sea, Ellesmere Port
13:00
DAILY MASS
St. Mary’s Church, Chapel Lane, Belfast
13:05
Lunchtime Mass 1.05pm
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
13:05
Daily Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
13:45
Kieran Murphy Funeral Mass
St. Columba’s Church, Douglas, Cork
14:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
14:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
14:00
16th Annual Pope John Paul II Award Ceremony
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
14:30
Exposition with Rosary and Divine Mercy Chaplet
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
14:55
Divine Mercy Chaplet, Rosary and Benediction
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
15:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
15:00
The Divine Mercy Chaplet
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
15:00
Divine Mercy and Rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
16:00
Afternoon Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
16:00
Talk (Online)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
16:30
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament from Tyburn, London
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
16:35
Children's Corner
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
16:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament - Evening Prayer
Redemptoristine Nuns, Dublin
16:45
Evening Prayer
Christ Church Cathedral Dublin
16:55
Monday Vespers 17:00
Kylemore Abbey - Benedictine Nuns, Connemara, Co. Galway, IRELAND
17:00
Adoration, Daily Rosary
Church of St. Anselm & St. Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:00
TeenTok
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
17:00
Evening Prayer (Divine Worship)
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
17:00
Rosary and Evening Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
17:00
Evening Prayer
Cathedral Church of the Holy Trinity, Downpatrick, Down
17:15
Mass
St. Albert’s Catholic Chaplaincy, Edinburgh
17:15
Evening Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
Our Lady of the Wayside Church Bluebell Parish Oblates
17:30
Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street Dublin
17:35
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
17:45
Mass
Redemptoristine Nuns, Dublin
17:45
Weekday Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
17:50
Daily 6pm Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
18:00
Evening Oratory
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
18:00
Daily Mass
Church of St. Anselm & St. Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
18:00
6pm Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
18:00
Vespers (Evening Prayer) [Latin]
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
18:00
The Holy Rosary
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
18:00
Evening prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
18:00
Rosary
Church of St. Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
18:00
Adoration
Our Lady of Guadalupe Residence
18:00
Monday night Healing Prayers Rosary 6.00pm - Mass 6.30pm night prayer 8.25pm
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
18:00
Rosary
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan (Muckno)
18:10
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
18:15
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery Belfast
18:15
Daily Evening Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
18:15
Evening Mass
St. Mary's Cathedral, Killarney, Kerry
18:30
Rosary 6.30 pm
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
18:30
Weekday Evening Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
18:30
Mass with Miraculous Medal Novena & Benediction
Church of Our Lady of Victories, Sallynoggin Parish, Dublin
18:35
Vespers (Evening Prayer)
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
18:55
7pm Mass (With Novena to Our Lady of the Miraculous Medal)
St. Patrick's Church, Donagh
18:55
Monday Mass
Our Lady of Sorrows and St Bridget of Sweden, Isleworth, London
18:55
St Agnes 7pm Novena Mass Monday 6th Feb 2023
St. Agnes Church, Andersontown Road, Belfast
19:00
Monday Mass 7pm (Also 11am Mass on day of a Funeral)
Church of the Assumption, Abbeyfeale, Limerick
19:00
Evening Prayer
Sacred Heart Church Cork
19:00
Evening Prayer Vespers
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:00
Evening Mass
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
19:00
7pm Weekday Evening Mass
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
19:00
Divine Mercy, 18.55pm Mass,19.00pm, followed by rosary,
St. Anselms, Dartford
19:00
Mass from Our Lady Queen of Peace - Camera 1
St. John XXIII Parish, the Catholic Churches in Washington and Penshaw
19:00
Lourdes Novena
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
19:00
Monday Evening Mass
St. Mark’s Church, Springfield, Tallaght, Dublin
19:00
Evening Mass 7.00pm
Our Lady Queen of Peace Church, Coosan, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
19:00
Eucharistic Adoration/Holy Hour
Assumption of Our Lady, Maldon, Essex
19:00
Adoration
Church of Saint Martin de Porres
19:10
Rosary and Mass at Church of Sacred Heart Kiskeam
Church of the Sacred Heart, Kiskeam, Co. Cork
19:15
Evening Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
19:30
Evening Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:30
7.30pm Monday Healing Mass (St Martin de Porres)
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:30
Daily Mass followed by Adoration, Rosary and Night prayer.
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
19:30
Monday Evening Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Castlederg, County Tyrone
19:30
Padre Pio Mass
Holy Rosary Church, Ballinascreen (Draperstown)
19:30
Monday - Evening Mass
St. Patricks, Ballybay, Co Monaghan.
19:30
Daily Mass - Monday
Tarmonbarry, Whitehall, Co. Roscommon
19:30
D15 evening Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Blanchardstown, Dublin
19:30
Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Oughterard
20:00
Evening Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
20:00
Monday Mass
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Co. Tipperary
20:00
Holy Hour Adoration for Healing
St. Laurence O`Toole Catholic Church, North Wall Parish, Dublin
20:00
Daily Mass
Church of St. James, Grange, Cooley, Louth
20:15
Adoration of The Blessed Sacrament followed by Compline
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
21:00
Night Prayer (Compline)
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
21:00
Night Prayer
St. Anselms, Dartford
21:00
Rosary
Church of St. James, Grange, Cooley, Louth
21:35
Monday Night Prayer of the Church
St. Canice's Roman Catholic Church, Finglas
05:30
5.30-6.30 am Adoration with Novenas and other prayers
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
06:35
Matins & Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
06:50
Daily 7am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
07:00
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery Belfast
07:00
Weekday 7am Mass
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
07:00
Office of Readings and Morning Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
07:20
Morning Mass 7:30 am
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
07:25
7.30am Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
07:30
Early Morning 7.30am Mass
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
07:30
Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street Dublin
07:30
Morning Prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
07:30
Weekly Morning Mass - Mon to Fri 7:30am
Church of the Sacred Heart, Donnybrook Parish
07:30
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
07:30
Mass
St. Andrew's Church, Thornton Heath, Surrey
07:35
Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
07:55
Dagelijkse Eucharistieviering (9u)
St. Servaas, Grimbergen, Belgium
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
08:00
Early Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Lurgan
08:00
Daily Mass
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
08:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
08:00
8 am Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
08:00
Weekday Mass
St Mary's Parish, Navan
08:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Malachy's, Armagh
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
08:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
08:00
Weekday Mass
Cork Holy Rosary Catholic Church Midleton
08:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Church, Drogheda, Co. Louth
08:15
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Anselms, Dartford
08:15
Morning Mass with Fr Paddy Dundon CSSp
Blackrock College, Blackrock, Co. Dublin
08:25
Mass
Our Lady of Guadalupe Residence
08:25
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph’s, Chorley, Lancashire
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
08:30
Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Kinsale, Cork
08:30
Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street Dublin
08:30
Morning Prayer
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
08:30
08.30am Mass
St. Joseph's Redemptorists, Dundalk
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
08:30
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
08:30
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Saint Francis de Sales Catholic Church
08:30
Morning Mass
Christ Our Light Church, Ballincollig, Cork
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
08:45
Eucharistic Adoration
Sacred Heart Church, North Gosforth, Newcastle (in partnership with St Charles, Gosforth)
08:50
Rosary
St. Brigid's Church, Carnhill, Derry
08:55
Divine Mercy Rosary Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption Mooncoin
08:55
9 am Adoration/9.30 am Weekday Morning Mass/10.10 am Rosary wIth Signing (SSE)
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
08:55
Daily Mass & Rosary
Church of Our Lady of Victories, Sallynoggin Parish, Dublin
08:55
Tuesday Mass
Our Lady of Sorrows and St Bridget of Sweden, Isleworth, London
09:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
09:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St Kevin's Church, Littleton, Co Tipperary
09:00
Mass
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
09:00
Mass
Christchurch Priory, Eltham
09:00
Tuesday Mass
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Co. Tipperary
09:00
Mass
Church of the Annunciation, Burnt Oak, London
09:00
Mass - 9am
St. John Fisher Church, Merton, London
09:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
09:00
Daily Mass
Saint John the Evangelist Church, Glenn, Co. Down
09:00
Holy Rosary
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:00
Tuesday - Mass
Carraig na bhFear Parish, Co. Cork
09:00
Mass & Exposition
Our Lady Queen of Martyrs, Croxteth, Liverpool
09:00
Daily 9:15am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
09:00
Morning Mass
St. Oliver Plunketts, Duneane, Toomebridge, Antrim
09:00
Weekday Mass
Holy Family Church, Dagenham, Essex, London
09:00
Morning Mass
St. Macartan's Church, (Kilskeery Parish), Trillick, Tyrone
09:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption, Collooney, Co. Sligo
09:00
Daily Mass with the Franciscan community
Multyfarnham, The Franciscan Abbey
09:05
Daily Mass
Holy Rosary Church, Aintree, Liverpool
09:10
Morning Prayer
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:15
Weekday Daily Mass at St Teresa's
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
09:15
Daily Mass
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
09:15
Daily Mass
St. MacCullins Parish Church, Lusk, Dublin
09:15
Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Carnhill, Derry
09:15
Morning Mass
St. Joseph's Church, Ballymun
09:15
Weekday 9.15am Mass
St. Joan of Arc Church, Highbury Park, London
09:15
Daily Mass
The Good Shepherd (Boni Pastoris), Nottingham
09:15
Daily Mass
Sruleen Parish, Clondalkin, Co Dublin
09:15
Daily Mass
Saint Paul's Church, Harefield, Uxbridge
09:15
Holy Mass
St. Mary's Catholic Church, East Hendred
09:15
Daily Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury Church, Whitton, London
09:15
Daily Mass
St. Philip the Apostle Parish, Mountview, Clonsilla
09:25
Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:25
Daily Mass
Cathedral of Our Lady Immaculate & St Thomas of Canterbury, Northampton
09:25
Weekday Holy Mass at 9.30am
St. Joseph’s, Wembley, London
09:25
Tuesday Mass
Our Lady and St. Philip Neri Church, Sydenham, London
09:25
Week day Mass
St. Oliver's Church, Cork
09:25
Morning Mass
St. Patrick's Catholic Church, Rochestown, Cork
09:25
Morning Mass
Knutsford Saint Vincent de Paul Catholic Church
09:25
Weekday Mass
Church of the Assumption, Ballyphehane, Cork
09:25
Celebration of Holy Mass
Terenure College Chapel
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
09:30
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery Belfast
09:30
Holy Rosary
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
09:30
Rosary
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Annes, Bailieborough, Co Cavan - Killann Parish
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Colmcille's Belfast
09:30
Mass
St. Bede's Church, Basingstoke
09:30
Daily Morning Mass
St. Michael's, Mitcham, London
09:30
Weekday Mass
Our Lady and the Apostles, Stockport
09:30
Weekday Mass
St. Joseph and the English Martyrs, Bishops Stortford
09:30
Weekday Morning Mass
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter & Pauls Athlone
09:30
Daily Mass followed by the Rosary
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:30
Morning Prayer
Tullow Parish, Church of the Holy Rosary, Carlow
09:30
Morning Mass 9.30am
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
09:30
Morning Mass preceded by Morning Prayer at 9.15
Catholic Church of Ss Peter & Paul - Ilford
09:30
Morning Mass
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
09:30
Rosary
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
09:30
Morning Mass at 10 am with Rosary at 9.30 am.
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Blarney, Cork
09:30
Rosary
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
09:30
Divine Mercy 9.20am, Mass 9.30am followed by rosary and benediction at 10.20am
St. Anselms, Dartford
09:30
Holy Mass (OF)
SS Gregory & Augustine Parish, Oxford
09:30
9.30am Mass
St. Joseph's Redemptorists, Dundalk
09:30
Rosary
Cavan Cathedral
09:30
Daily Mass
Bohermeen Parish, Meath
09:30
Weekday Mass
Sacred Heart Catholic Church, Yellow Walls, Malahide, Dublin
09:30
Daily Rosary
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
09:30
Morning Mass
St. Tierneys, Roslea, Fermanagh
09:30
Daily Mass: Tuesday of 5th Week of Year 1
Roman Catholic Church of St Erconwald, Wembley 3, London
09:30
Morning Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
09:30
Mass
St. Crohans Church, Caherdaniel, Killarney, Kerry
09:30
Mass
St. Mary's, Cloghan, Offaly
09:30
Morning Mass
Church of the English Martyrs, Wembley Park, Wembley 2, London
09:30
Eucharistic Service
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:30
Holy Mass
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:30
Mass
St. Mary’s, Star of the Sea, Rostrevor, Down
09:30
Tuesday Morning Mass 9.30am
Saint Bartholomew's Church, Athea, Limerick
09:30
Mass
St. George’s Catholic Church, Taunton, Somerset
09:30
Mass
Catholic Church of Our Lady of Walsingham, Corby
09:30
Morning Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Bandon, Cork
09:30
Weekday Mass
St. Mary Magdalen, Whetstone, London
09:30
Morning Mass -09:30
St. Paul the Apostle, Wood Green, London
09:30
Mass
Sacred Heart Church, North Gosforth, Newcastle (in partnership with St Charles, Gosforth)
09:30
Mass
St. Teresa of the Child Jesus, Norris Green, Aintree
09:30
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians Church, Rickmansworth, London
09:30
Mass and Exposition
Holy Family Church, Ardfinnan, Clonmel, Co. Tipperary
09:30
Holy Mass
Holy Ghost Church, Yeovil
09:30
Mass of The Day with Adoration
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Tenure (Monasterboice Parish)
09:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St. Brendan’s, Tralee, Kerry
09:30
Holy Mass
Holy Cross Parish, Parsons Green, London
09:30
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Crowned, Mayfield, Cork
09:30
Rosary followed by Daily Mass at 10am
Church of the Immaculate Conception Church, The Lough, Co. Cork
09:30
Mass
Saint Francis de Sales Catholic Church
09:30
Holy Mass followed by The Rosary
St. Joseph's Church, Wetherby, West Yorkshire
09:30
Daily Mass
St. James' Church, Twickenham, London
09:30
Daily Mass
Cork Church of the Descent of the Holy Spirit Dennehys Cross
09:30
Tuesday - Morning Mass
St. Patricks, Ballybay, Co Monaghan.
09:30
Morning Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate and St Joseph, Carrig-on-Bannow, Wexford
09:30
Weekday Mass
Church of the Assumption, Ballyporeen, Co Tipperary
09:30
Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception Knightstown, Valentia Island, Co. Kerry
09:30
Morning Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Farran, Ovens, Cork
09:30
Mass
Church of the Risen Christ, Kiltoom
09:30
Morning Prayer
Christ Church Cathedral Dublin
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Columba's, Kilmacrenan, Letterkenny, Co. Donegal
09:30
Weekday Mass
St Comgall's, Bangor
09:30
Mass followed by Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Bristol, St Bonaventure's Church
09:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel Ballyboden
09:35
Rosary & Morning Mass
Church of All Saints, Newtowncunningham, Donegal
09:35
Rosary at 9.40a.m. followed by Morning Mass at 10.00a.m. and Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Patrick’s Church, Millstreet, Cork
09:40
Rosary
Sacred Heart Church Cork
09:45
Morning Prayer
Church of St. Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
09:45
Rosary
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
09:45
Daily Mass
St. Michael's Church, Ballinasloe, Galway
09:45
Tuesday Mass
Parish of St Lawrence of Canterbury, Sidcup, Kent
09:45
Mass
St. Mary Magdalene Church, Monaleen, Limerick
09:45
10 am Daily Morning Mass
Immaculate Conception, Ferbane, Offaly
09:50
Weekday Masses
St John Vianney, Ardlea, Artane
09:55
Weekday Mass
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
09:55
Weekday Mass
Church of Our Lady and St Edward, Driffield
09:55
Weekday Mass
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Newtownbutler
09:55
Tuesday Mass (10am)
St. James the Great, Petts Wood
09:55
Morning Mass
Saint Vincent de Paul Parish, Ligoniel, Belfast
09:55
Morning Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
09:55
Weekday Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Walkinstown
09:55
Weekday 10am Mass
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
09:55
Daily Mass 10am
St. George’s Church, Worcester
09:55
Funeral Michael Brady R.I.P.
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
09:55
Daily Mass
Parish of Our Lady of Victories, Kensington 1, London
09:55
Weekday Mass
Glasnevin Parish: Our Lady of Dolours, Dublin
09:55
Tuesday Mass 10am
Our Lady Of The Immaculate Conception Church, Ballingarry, Limerick
09:55
Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel, Hythe, Kent
09:55
Weekday Morning Mass Monday - Friday
St. Josephs Church, Carrickmacross, Monaghan
09:55
Morning Mass
St. Brigid’s, Newmains
09:55
Weekday Mass
Christ the King Church, Caherdavin, Limerick
09:55
Weekday Mass @ 10 am
Church of Saint Martin de Porres
09:55
St Agnes 10am Novena Mass Tue 7th Feb 2023
St. Agnes Church, Andersontown Road, Belfast
09:55
Daily Mass
St. Fursey's Church, Banteer, Co. Cork
09:55
Holy Mass (Tuesday 10am)
St. Canice's Roman Catholic Church, Finglas
09:55
Weekday Mass
Bath, St John the Evangelist
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Pius X, Templeogue, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Clones
10:00
Daily Mass.
Holy Family Church, Kiltimagh, Co. Mayo
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Belcoo, Fermanagh
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
The Annunciation, Rathfarnham
10:00
Mass
Church of the Holy Name Beechwood Avenue
10:00
Holy Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
10:00
Daily Mass
Swinford Parish, Mayo
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
10:00
Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of Divine Grace, Raheny
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Mass
St. Patricks Church, Calry, Sligo
10:00
10 am Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
10:00
Weekday 10am
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
10:00
Weekday Mass
Good Shepherd Parish, Colne
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. James, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Aidan's Cathedral Enniscorthy, Wexford
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Clane Parish, County Kildare
10:00
Daily Mass
Cabinteely Parish, Dublin
10:00
Weekday 10am Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Fethard
10:00
Mass at 10.00 am
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
10:00
Holy Mass: Week 5
St. Mary of the Angels, Worthing & Holy Family, Lancing
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's, Killyclogher, Omagh
10:00
10 AM Weekday Mass
St. Mary's, Haddington Road, Dublin
10:00
Requiem Mass for Mr Francis (Frank) McAtasney RIP
St. Paul's, Lurgan
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Dalkey
10:00
Daily Mass
St Mary's Parish, Navan
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
10:00
Daily Mass
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
10:00
Mass
Parish of Our Lady & St Vincent, Potters Bar
10:00
Holy Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
10:00
Daily Mass
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
10:00
Morning 10 am Mass
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of Dolours, Dolphin's Barn Parish, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
10:00
MORNING MASS
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
10:00
Weekday Morning Mass
St. Mary's Church, Mallow, Cork
10:00
Weekday Morning Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Paul's, Whiteinch, Glasgow
10:00
DAILY MASS followed by EUCHARISTIC ADORATION
St. Luke's Roman Catholic Church, Pinner, London
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Church of St. Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
10:00
Mass
St. Paul’s Roman Catholic Church, Dover, Kent
10:00
Morning Mass
Saint Patrick's, Aghyaran, Co. Tyrone
10:00
Mass
Cavan Cathedral
10:00
Daily Mass
St Nessan’s Church, Raheen, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Leckpatrick Parish, Strabane
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Drogheda, Co Louth
10:00
Mass
St. Joseph's Parish, Terenure, Dublin
10:00
Daily 10.00am Mass
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Trinity RC Church, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
10:00
Mass - Sacred Heart Church
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
10:00
Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church, Johnstown-Killiney Parish, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Macroom, Cork
10:00
Weekday Mass Public & Live Stream
St. Gerard Majella Catholic Church, Bristol
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate, Stranorlar, Donegal
10:00
Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Kanturk, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Joseph’s, Miltown Malbay, County Clare
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Ramelton, Co. Donegal
10:00
10am Mass
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan (Muckno)
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Brigid’s Church, Lisminton, Ballintra, Co Donegal
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Patrick's Church, Ballinderry, County Tyrone
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
10:00
Daily mass
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Laurence O`Toole Catholic Church, North Wall Parish, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
Church of S.S. Patrick and St Seachnall, Dunshaughlin
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Monkstown, Co. Dublin
10:00
Mass Today.
St. Clares, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
Christ the King Church, Cabra, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Roman Catholic Parish of St George Protector of England, Whitchurch, Shropshire
10:00
Morning Mass
Virgin Mary Church, Ballymun
10:00
10am Morning Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Killester, Dublin 5
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Ballisodare, Co. Sligo
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Clonakilty, Cork
10:00
Prayer Service
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:00
Prayer Service
St. Philomena's Parish, Palmerstown, Dublin 20
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Donaghmede, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Paul's Catholic Church, Ayrfield, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Monica's Church, Edenmore, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
Holycross Abbey, Thurles, Tipperary
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady, Star of the Sea, Boher, Louth
10:00
Mass from Our Blessed Lady Immaculate - Camera 2
St. John XXIII Parish, the Catholic Churches in Washington and Penshaw
10:00
Mass
Most Sacred Heart Church, Ruislip, London
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Michael's Church, Bulfin Road, Inchicore, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Joseph and St. Margaret Clitherow, Bracknell, Berkshire
10:00
Tuesday Morning Mass
St. Mark’s Church, Springfield, Tallaght, Dublin
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Dundalk, Co Louth
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of the Assumption, Howth, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of the Assumption, Booterstown Parish, Dublin
10:00
Parish Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Maryhill, Glasgow
10:00
Mass
Corpus Christi Church, Drumcondra, Dublin
10:00
MASS
Our Lady Help of Christians, Milford, Castletroy, Limerick
10:00
Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Youghal, Co Cork
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, St Joseph, St Teresa Birkdale
10:00
Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Purley
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Sylvester's Church, Malahide, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Donegal St Mary's Oratory Buncrana
10:00
Weekday Mass
Dublin Mary Immaculate Refuge of Sinners Rathmines
10:00
Tuesday Morning Mass
Southampton - Immaculate Conception Church, Portswood
10:00
Weekday Mass
Cork Holy Rosary Catholic Church Midleton
10:00
Weekday Mass (please check newsletter)
St. Milburga’s Church, Church Stretton, Shropshire
10:00
Mass
St. Andrew's Church, Thornton Heath, Surrey
10:00
Daily Mass - Tuesday
Tarmonbarry, Whitehall, Co. Roscommon
10:00
Weekday Mass - subject to change or cancellation without notice
St. Ita’s Church (Cill M'Íde), Kilmeade
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Colmcille’s Catholic Church, Kells, Meath
10:00
Daily Mass
Most Precious Blood Church, Cabra West, Dublin 7
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Blanchardstown, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Church, Drogheda, Co. Louth
10:00
Morning Mass
Church of the Assumption, Castledermot, Co Kildare
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, Ballinlough, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
St Oliver Plunkett Church, Blackrock, Dundalk
10:00
Morning Mass
St Colmcille's, Rathcormac, Sligo
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Finbarrs South Church, (South Chapel), South Parish
10:00
Holy Mass
St Joseph's Catholic Church, Oakham
10:00
Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Oughterard
10:00
Mass
Church of the Transfiguration, Bawnogue
10:00
MASS 10.00
Churchtown Church of the Good Shepherd
10:00
Daily Mass
St Mary's Catholic Church, Limerick
10:15
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
10:15
10.30 am - Mass
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
10:15
Morning Prayer Lauds
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:15
Week Day Mass
Cathedral of St Mary and St Anne, Cork
10:25
Daily Mass
Augustinian Abbey, Fethard, Co Tipperary
10:25
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's, Donegall Street, Belfast
10:30
Daily mass
St. Camillus, Killucan, Co Westmeath
10:30
Daily Mass
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
10:30
Talk (Online)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Phibsborough, Dublin
10:30
Recitation of the Rosary
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
10:30
Morning Prayer
Church of St. John the Baptist (C of I), Clontarf, Dublin
10:30
Weekday Mass
Cathedral of the Most Holy Trinity, Waterford
10:45
Requiem Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Portumna, Galway
10:55
Funeral Mass for Emmanuel Borg
St. Anne's/Brazilian Chaplaincy, Underwood
10:55
Requiem Mass :David Humphreys R.I.P
St. David's Church, Mold, Flintshire
10:55
Funeral Mass of Patrick Daly
Our Lady of Sorrows and St Bridget of Sweden, Isleworth, London
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
11:00
Morning Mass
John's Lane, Augustinians, Dublin
11:00
Rosary
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
11:00
Weekday Mass
Daniel O'Connell Memorial Church, Cahersiveen
11:00
Late Morning 11am Mass
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
11:00
Mass
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
11:00
Morning Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
11:00
Mass
Church of the Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Saggart, Co. Dublin
11:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary’s, Desertmartin
11:00
Mass
St. Joseph's Church, Galliagh, County Derry
11:00
Mass
Chapel, St Vincent's Hospital, Dublin
11:10
Mary McMahon Funeral
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
11:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
11:30
Requiem for Pauline Pitt RIP
St. Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
11:30
Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street Dublin
11:30
Funeral Service - Patricia Lawlor (née Hughes)
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
11:30
Private Prayer
Church of The English Martyrs, Tower Hill, London
11:35
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. John the Baptist Church, Kinsale, Cork
11:55
Daily Mass
St Mary's Church, Woolton
11:55
Peace Prayers
Christ Church Cathedral Dublin
12:00
Mass
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
12:00
Angelus
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:00
Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
12:00
Angelus & Prayers
Sacred Heart Church Cork
12:00
Daily Rosary
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
12:00
Angelus
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:00
Rosary
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
12:00
Angelus and Midday Prayer and Holy Mass
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
12:00
Funeral Maurice 'Mossie' Murphy
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
12:00
Eucharistic Adoration
Church of The English Martyrs, Tower Hill, London
12:00
Weekday Mass
Saint Patrick's, Wellington
12:10
Conventual Mass
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
12:10
Holy Mass
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
12:15
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral Portsmouth
12:15
Daily Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:15
Novena to St. Monica
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:15
Weekday Mass
Our Lady Star of the Sea, Ellesmere Port
12:15
Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
12:30
Mid Day Eucharist
Christ Church Cathedral Dublin
12:45
Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street Dublin
12:55
Daily Mass
Ss Peter & Pauls Church, Clonmel
12:55
Daily Mass 1pm
St. Patrick's, Donegall Street, Belfast
13:00
Lunchtime Mass
John's Lane, Augustinians, Dublin
13:00
Daily Mass
St. Malachy's, Belfast
13:00
Mass for the Beatification of Venerable Mary Potter
St. Barnabas Cathedral, Nottingham
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
13:00
Daily Mass
Church of The English Martyrs, Tower Hill, London
13:00
DAILY MASS
St. Mary’s Church, Chapel Lane, Belfast
13:05
Lunchtime Mass 1.05pm
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
13:05
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist, Blackrock, Dublin
13:05
Daily Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
13:10
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
13:40
Exposition of Blessed Sacrament
St. Patrick’s Church, Millstreet, Cork
14:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
14:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
14:25
Funeral Mass; Danny McCusker RIP
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Maryhill, Glasgow
14:55
Divine Mercy Chaplet, Rosary and Benediction
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
15:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
15:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
15:00
The Divine Mercy Chaplet
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
15:00
Divine Mercy and Rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
15:00
Divine Mercy
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
16:00
Afternoon Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
16:00
Talk (Online)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
16:30
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament from Tyburn, London
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
16:30
Reception of Body - Deacon Fred Carter RIP
St. John Fisher Church, Merton, London
16:35
Children's Corner
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
16:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament - Evening Prayer
Redemptoristine Nuns, Dublin
16:45
Evening Prayer
Christ Church Cathedral Dublin
17:00
Adoration, Daily Rosary
Church of St. Anselm & St. Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:00
TeenTok
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
17:00
Evening Prayer (Divine Worship)
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
17:00
Rosary and Evening Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
17:00
Evening Prayer
Cathedral Church of the Holy Trinity, Downpatrick, Down
17:15
Mass
St. Albert’s Catholic Chaplaincy, Edinburgh
17:25
Daily Mass
Mount Sackville Nursing Home, Chapelizod, Dublin
17:30
Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street Dublin
17:35
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
17:40
Exposition of Blessed Sacrament
St. Patrick’s Church, Millstreet, Cork
17:45
Mass
Redemptoristine Nuns, Dublin
17:45
Weekday Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
17:50
Daily 6pm Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
17:50
Evensong
Christ Church Cathedral Dublin
17:55
6pm Tuesday Evening Mass with Signing (SSE)
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
18:00
Evening Oratory
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
18:00
Daily Mass
Church of St. Anselm & St. Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
18:00
6pm Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
18:00
Vespers (Evening Prayer) [Latin]
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
18:00
The Holy Rosary
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
18:00
Weekday Mass
Church of St Mary, Hampstead Parish
18:00
Evening prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
18:00
Rosary
Church of St. Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
18:00
Adoration
Our Lady of Guadalupe Residence
18:00
Weekday Mass
St. John the Baptist’s Church, Trowbridge, Wiltshire
18:00
Rosary
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan (Muckno)
18:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Peter's Church, Gloucester
18:10
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
18:15
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery Belfast
18:15
Daily Evening Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
18:15
Evening Mass
St. Mary's Cathedral, Killarney, Kerry
18:25
Holy Mass 6.30pm Holy Mass followed by Eucharistic Adoration until 8.00pm
St. Joseph’s, Wembley, London
18:30
Weekday Evening Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
18:30
Tuesday Daily Mass
St. Chad’s, Cheadle
18:35
Vespers (Evening Prayer)
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
18:40
Divine Mercy Chaplet
St. Peter's, Lurgan
18:55
Novena to Anthony of Padua followed by 7.30pm Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel, London Road, Wickford, Essex
18:55
Exposition of The Blessed Sacrament
St. James’ Church, Ballinora, Waterfall, Cork
18:55
St Agnes 7pm Novena Mass Tuesday 7th feb 2023
St. Agnes Church, Andersontown Road, Belfast
19:00
Evening Mass
St. Peter's, Lurgan
19:00
Evening Prayer
Sacred Heart Church Cork
19:00
Evening Prayer Vespers (Tuesday)
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:00
Rosary 7.00 pm
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
19:00
Evening Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
19:00
Evening Mass
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
19:00
Divine Mercy, 18.55pm Mass,19.00pm, followed by rosary,
St. Anselms, Dartford
19:00
St. Peregrine Novena Mass for the Sick
Holy Cross Church, Lisnaskea
19:00
Tuesday 7.00pm Mass
Clifton Cathedral Church of Ss Peter and Paul, Bristol
19:00
Evening Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
19:00
Daily Mass (Polish)
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
19:00
Lourdes Novena
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
19:00
Evening Mass 7.00pm
Our Lady Queen of Peace Church, Coosan, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
19:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Gloucester
19:00
Tuesday evening Mass: Upper Room chapel - not streamed
St Mary's Church Madeley
19:15
Evening Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
19:30
Daily Mass with Novena to Our Lady of Perpetual Help
St Peter's Cathedral Belfast
19:30
Evening 7.30pm Mass (Tuesday)
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:30
Prayer Service
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
19:30
EVENING MASS
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
19:30
Daily Mass followed by Adoration, Rosary and Night prayer.
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
19:30
St Anthony Novena
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
19:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of the Church, Castleknock, Dublin 15
19:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St. Christopher's, Romiley
19:30
Evening Mass
St. Colman’s Church, Massforth, Kilkeel, Co Down
19:30
Daily Mass at 19.30pm
St. Hugh and St. John, Timperley, Altrincham
20:00
St Jude Novena
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
20:00
Evening Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
20:00
Holy Hour
St. John the Baptist Church, Ovens, Co Cork
20:00
Compline (Night Prayer)
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
20:00
Miraculous Medal Novena
Church of the Assumption, Ballyphehane, Cork
20:00
Novena Mass to St Anthony of Padua
Multyfarnham, The Franciscan Abbey
20:15
Adoration of The Blessed Sacrament followed by Compline
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
20:35
Compline (Night Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
21:00
Night Prayer (Compline)
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
21:00
Night Prayer
St. Anselms, Dartford
21:00
Night Prayer Monday 8.25pm & Tuesday to Friday 9.00pm
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
21:00
Rosary
Church of Our Lady, Star of the Sea, Boher, Louth
21:35
Tuesday Night Prayer of the Church
St. Canice's Roman Catholic Church, Finglas
05:30
5.30-6.30 am Adoration with Novenas and other prayers
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
06:35
Matins & Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
06:50
Daily 7am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
07:00
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery Belfast
07:00
Weekday 7am Mass
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
07:00
Office of Readings and Morning Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
07:20
Morning Mass 7:30 am
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
07:25
7.30am Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
07:30
Angelus and Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
07:30
Early Morning 7.30am Mass
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
07:30
Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street Dublin
07:30
Morning Prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
07:30
Wednesday 7.30am Mass
Clifton Cathedral Church of Ss Peter and Paul, Bristol
07:30
Weekly Morning Mass - Mon to Fri 7:30am
Church of the Sacred Heart, Donnybrook Parish
07:30
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
07:30
Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Purley
07:30
Mass
St. Andrew's Church, Thornton Heath, Surrey
07:35
Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
07:55
Dagelijkse Eucharistieviering (9u)
St. Servaas, Grimbergen, Belgium
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
08:00
Early Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Lurgan
08:00
Daily Mass
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
08:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
08:00
8 am Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
08:00
Weekday Mass
St Mary's Parish, Navan
08:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Malachy's, Armagh
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
08:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
08:00
Weekday Mass
Cork Holy Rosary Catholic Church Midleton
08:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Church, Drogheda, Co. Louth
08:15
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Anselms, Dartford
08:15
Morning Mass with Fr Paddy Dundon CSSp
Blackrock College, Blackrock, Co. Dublin
08:25
Mass
Our Lady of Guadalupe Residence
08:25
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph’s, Chorley, Lancashire
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
08:30
Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street Dublin
08:30
Morning Prayer
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
08:30
08.30am Mass
St. Joseph's Redemptorists, Dundalk
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
08:30
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
08:30
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Saint Francis de Sales Catholic Church
08:30
Morning Mass
Christ Our Light Church, Ballincollig, Cork
08:40
Rosary and Mass at Church of Sacred Heart Kiskeam
Church of the Sacred Heart, Kiskeam, Co. Cork
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
08:50
Rosary
St. Brigid's Church, Carnhill, Derry
08:55
Divine Mercy Rosary Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption Mooncoin
08:55
9.30 am Adoration/ 9.30 am Weekday Morning Mass/10.10 Rosary for the Church
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
08:55
Daily Mass & Rosary
Church of Our Lady of Victories, Sallynoggin Parish, Dublin
08:55
Wednesday Mass
Our Lady of Sorrows and St Bridget of Sweden, Isleworth, London
09:00
Precious Blood Adoration followed by Morning Mass
St. Michael's, Mitcham, London
09:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
09:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St Kevin's Church, Littleton, Co Tipperary
09:00
Weekday Mass
Church of St Mary, Hampstead Parish
09:00
Mass
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
09:00
Mass
Christchurch Priory, Eltham
09:00
Wednesday Mass
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Co. Tipperary
09:00
Mass
Church of the Annunciation, Burnt Oak, London
09:00
Mass - 9am
St. John Fisher Church, Merton, London
09:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
09:00
Weekday Mass
St. John the Baptist’s Church, Trowbridge, Wiltshire
09:00
Holy Rosary
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:00
Daily 9:15am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
09:00
Morning Mass
St. Oliver Plunketts, Duneane, Toomebridge, Antrim
09:00
Weekday Mass
Holy Family Church, Dagenham, Essex, London
09:00
Morning Mass
St. Macartan's Church, (Kilskeery Parish), Trillick, Tyrone
09:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption, Collooney, Co. Sligo
09:00
Daily Mass with the Franciscan community
Multyfarnham, The Franciscan Abbey
09:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrement
St Joseph's Catholic Church, Oakham
09:10
Morning Prayer
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:15
Mass and Rosary
Our Lady of Good Counsel, London Road, Wickford, Essex
09:15
Daily Mass
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
09:15
Daily Mass
St. MacCullins Parish Church, Lusk, Dublin
09:15
Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Carnhill, Derry
09:15
Weekday 9.15am Mass
St. Joan of Arc Church, Highbury Park, London
09:15
Daily Mass
The Good Shepherd (Boni Pastoris), Nottingham
09:15
Daily Mass
Sruleen Parish, Clondalkin, Co Dublin
09:15
Daily Mass
Saint Paul's Church, Harefield, Uxbridge
09:15
Holy Mass
St. Mary's Catholic Church, East Hendred
09:15
Daily Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury Church, Whitton, London
09:15
Daily Mass
St. Philip the Apostle Parish, Mountview, Clonsilla
09:25
Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:25
Daily Mass
Cathedral of Our Lady Immaculate & St Thomas of Canterbury, Northampton
09:25
Weekday Holy Mass at 9.30am
St. Joseph’s, Wembley, London
09:25
Wednesday Mass
Our Lady and St. Philip Neri Church, Sydenham, London
09:25
Morning Mass
Knutsford Saint Vincent de Paul Catholic Church
09:25
Weekday Mass
Church of the Assumption, Ballyphehane, Cork
09:25
Celebration of Holy Mass
Terenure College Chapel
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
09:30
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery Belfast
09:30
Holy Rosary
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
09:30
Rosary
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Colmcille's Belfast
09:30
Mass
St. Bede's Church, Basingstoke
09:30
Weekday Mass
St. Joseph and the English Martyrs, Bishops Stortford
09:30
Weekday Morning Mass
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter & Pauls Athlone
09:30
Rosary followed by Mass at 10.00 am
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
09:30
Daily Mass followed by the Rosary
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:30
Morning Mass 9.30am
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
09:30
Morning Mass preceded by Morning Prayer at 9.15
Catholic Church of Ss Peter & Paul - Ilford
09:30
Morning Mass
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
09:30
Rosary
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
09:30
Morning Mass at 10 am with Rosary at 9.30 am.
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Blarney, Cork
09:30
Rosary
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
09:30
Divine Mercy 9.20am, Mass 9.30am followed by rosary and benediction at 10.20am
St. Anselms, Dartford
09:30
9.30am - St Gerard Majella Novena
St. Joseph's Redemptorists, Dundalk
09:30
Mass
St. Rynagh’s, Banagher, Co. Offaly
09:30
Rosary
Cavan Cathedral
09:30
Daily Mass
Bohermeen Parish, Meath
09:30
Service of the Word
Sacred Heart Catholic Church, Yellow Walls, Malahide, Dublin
09:30
Daily Rosary
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
09:30
Daily Mass: Wednesday of 5th Week of Year 1
Roman Catholic Church of St Erconwald, Wembley 3, London
09:30
Morning Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
09:30
Mass
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:30
Daily Mass
Parish of St Lawrence of Canterbury, Sidcup, Kent
09:30
Morning Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Ovens, Co Cork
09:30
Holy Mass
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:30
Mass
St. George’s Catholic Church, Taunton, Somerset
09:30
Mass
Catholic Church of Our Lady of Walsingham, Corby
09:30
Rosary
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:30
Morning Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Bandon, Cork
09:30
Weekday Mass
St. Mary Magdalen, Whetstone, London
09:30
Morning Mass -09:30
St. Paul the Apostle, Wood Green, London
09:30
Mass
St. Teresa of the Child Jesus, Norris Green, Aintree
09:30
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians Church, Rickmansworth, London
09:30
Holy Mass
Holy Ghost Church, Yeovil
09:30
Mass of the Day, Adoration and Morning Prayer - From The Church of The Nativity of Our Lady, Fieldstown
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Tenure (Monasterboice Parish)
09:30
Communion Service
Assumption of Our Lady, Maldon, Essex
09:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St. Brendan’s, Tralee, Kerry
09:30
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Crowned, Mayfield, Cork
09:30
Rosary followed by Daily Mass at 10am
Church of the Immaculate Conception Church, The Lough, Co. Cork
09:30
Mass
Saint Francis de Sales Catholic Church
09:30
Holy Mass
St. Joseph's Church, Wetherby, West Yorkshire
09:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St. Christopher's, Romiley
09:30
Daily Mass
St. James' Church, Twickenham, London
09:30
Daily Mass
Cork Church of the Descent of the Holy Spirit Dennehys Cross
09:30
Wednesday - Morning Mass
St. Patricks, Ballybay, Co Monaghan.
09:30
Morning Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate and St Joseph, Carrig-on-Bannow, Wexford
09:30
Daily Mass at 9.30am
St. Hugh and St. John, Timperley, Altrincham
09:30
Weekday Mass
Church of the Assumption, Ballyporeen, Co Tipperary
09:30
Mass
Church of the Risen Christ, Kiltoom
09:30
Morning Prayer
Christ Church Cathedral Dublin
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Columba's, Kilmacrenan, Letterkenny, Co. Donegal
09:30
Weekday Mass
St Comgall's, Bangor
09:30
Mass followed by Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Bristol, St Bonaventure's Church
09:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel Ballyboden
09:35
Rosary & Morning Mass
Church of All Saints, Newtowncunningham, Donegal
09:35
Rosary at 9.40a.m. followed by Morning Mass at 10.00a.m.
St. Patrick’s Church, Millstreet, Cork
09:40
Rosary
Sacred Heart Church Cork
09:45
Morning Prayer, Daily Mass followed by the rosary
St. Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
09:45
Morning Prayer
Church of St. Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
09:45
Rosary
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
09:45
Daily Mass
St. Michael's Church, Ballinasloe, Galway
09:45
Funeral Mass for Jerry Carroll
St. Patrick's Catholic Church, Rochestown, Cork
09:45
Mass
St. Mary Magdalene Church, Monaleen, Limerick
09:45
10 am Daily Morning Mass
Immaculate Conception, Ferbane, Offaly
09:50
Weekday Masses
St John Vianney, Ardlea, Artane
09:55
Weekday Mass
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
09:55
Weekday Mass
Church of Our Lady and St Edward, Driffield
09:55
Weekday Mass
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Newtownbutler
09:55
Wednesday Mass (10am)
St. James the Great, Petts Wood
09:55
Morning Mass
Saint Vincent de Paul Parish, Ligoniel, Belfast
09:55
Morning Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
09:55
Weekday Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Walkinstown
09:55
Mass
Holy Cross Church, Lisnaskea
09:55
Weekday 10am Mass
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
09:55
Daily Mass 10am
St. George’s Church, Worcester
09:55
Daily Mass
Parish of Our Lady of Victories, Kensington 1, London
09:55
Weekday Mass
Glasnevin Parish: Our Lady of Dolours, Dublin
09:55
Wednesday Mass @ 10AM
Our Lady Of The Immaculate Conception Church, Ballingarry, Limerick
09:55
Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel, Hythe, Kent
09:55
Weekday Morning Mass Monday - Friday
St. Josephs Church, Carrickmacross, Monaghan
09:55
Morning Mass
St. Brigid’s, Newmains
09:55
Weekday Mass
Christ the King Church, Caherdavin, Limerick
09:55
Weekday Mass followed by Adoration
Church of Saint Martin de Porres
09:55
NO PARISH MASS TODAY (Fr. Jim away)
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Maryhill, Glasgow
09:55
Weekday Mass
St. James’ Church, Ballinora, Waterfall, Cork
09:55
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's (Our Lady Help of Christians) Catholic Church, Bath
09:55
St Agnes 10am Novena Mass Wed 8th Feb 2023
St. Agnes Church, Andersontown Road, Belfast
09:55
Daily Mass
St. Fursey's Church, Banteer, Co. Cork
09:55
Holy Mass (Wednesday, 10.00 am)
St. Canice's Roman Catholic Church, Finglas
09:55
Weekday Mass
Bath, St John the Evangelist
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St Peter's Cathedral Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Pius X, Templeogue, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Clones
10:00
Daily Mass.
Holy Family Church, Kiltimagh, Co. Mayo
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
The Annunciation, Rathfarnham
10:00
Holy Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
10:00
Daily Mass
Swinford Parish, Mayo
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
10:00
Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of Divine Grace, Raheny
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Mass
St. Patricks Church, Calry, Sligo
10:00
10 am Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
10:00
Weekday 10am
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
10:00
Weekday Mass
Good Shepherd Parish, Colne
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. James, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Aidan's Cathedral Enniscorthy, Wexford
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Clane Parish, County Kildare
10:00
Weekday 10am Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Fethard
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's, Killyclogher, Omagh
10:00
10 AM Weekday Mass
St. Mary's, Haddington Road, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St. Paul's, Lurgan
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Dalkey
10:00
Daily Mass
St Mary's Parish, Navan
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
10:00
Daily Mass
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
10:00
Mass
Parish of Our Lady & St Vincent, Potters Bar
10:00
Daily mass
Parish of St. Thomas The Apostle, Laurel Lodge, Dublin
10:00
Holy Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
10:00
Daily Mass
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of Dolours, Dolphin's Barn Parish, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
10:00
MORNING MASS
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
10:00
Weekday Morning Mass
St. Mary's Church, Mallow, Cork
10:00
Weekday Morning Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Church of St. Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
10:00
Mass
St. Paul’s Roman Catholic Church, Dover, Kent
10:00
Mass
Cavan Cathedral
10:00
Daily Mass
St Nessan’s Church, Raheen, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Leckpatrick Parish, Strabane
10:00
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Folkestone, Kent
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Drogheda, Co Louth
10:00
Daily 10.00am Mass
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Trinity RC Church, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
10:00
Mass - Sacred Heart Church
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
10:00
Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church, Johnstown-Killiney Parish, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Macroom, Cork
10:00
Mass
St. Aengus Church, Burt, Co. Donegal
10:00
Weekday Mass Public and Live Stream
St. Gerard Majella Catholic Church, Bristol
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of the Church, Castleknock, Dublin 15
10:00
Mass
Rathgar, Church of the Three Patrons
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
10:00
Mass and Rosary
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate, Stranorlar, Donegal
10:00
Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Kanturk, Cork
10:00
Mass
St. Finian's Church, Waterville, County Kerry
10:00
Funeral Mass of Raymond Shine R.I.P.
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Joseph’s, Miltown Malbay, County Clare
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Ramelton, Co. Donegal
10:00
Mass
The Assumption of Our Lady, Old Harlow, Essex
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Annes Church, Portmarnock, Dublin
10:00
10am Mass
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan (Muckno)
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Brigid’s Church, Lisminton, Ballintra, Co Donegal
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Patrick's Church, Ballinderry, County Tyrone
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
10:00
Daily mass
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Laurence O`Toole Catholic Church, North Wall Parish, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
Church of S.S. Patrick and St Seachnall, Dunshaughlin
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Monkstown, Co. Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Holy Spirit Church, Ballymun
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
Christ the King Church, Cabra, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
Kilrea, St. Annes Oratory, Diocese of Derry
10:00
Mass (followed by Eucharistic Adoration until 5pm)
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Ballisodare, Co. Sligo
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Clonakilty, Cork
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Philomena's Parish, Palmerstown, Dublin 20
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Paul's Catholic Church, Ayrfield, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Monica's Church, Edenmore, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
Holycross Abbey, Thurles, Tipperary
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Portumna, Galway
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of St. James, Grange, Cooley, Louth
10:00
Mass from St Bede's Church - Camera 2
St. John XXIII Parish, the Catholic Churches in Washington and Penshaw
10:00
Mass
Most Sacred Heart Church, Ruislip, London
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
10:00
Service of Word and Communion
St. Michael's Church, Bulfin Road, Inchicore, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Joseph and St. Margaret Clitherow, Bracknell, Berkshire
10:00
Prayer With the Word of God
St. Mark’s Church, Springfield, Tallaght, Dublin
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Dundalk, Co Louth
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of the Assumption, Howth, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Holy Redeemer Bray
10:00
Morning Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Glin, Limerick
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of the Assumption, Booterstown Parish, Dublin
10:00
MASS
Our Lady Help of Christians, Milford, Castletroy, Limerick
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, St Joseph, St Teresa Birkdale
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Sylvester's Church, Malahide, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Donegal St Mary's Oratory Buncrana
10:00
Wednesday morning Mass
Southampton - Immaculate Conception Church, Portswood
10:00
Weekday Mass
Cork Holy Rosary Catholic Church Midleton
10:00
Weekday Mass (please check newsletter)
St. Milburga’s Church, Church Stretton, Shropshire
10:00
Mass
St. Andrew's Church, Thornton Heath, Surrey
10:00
Weekday Mass - subject to change or cancellation without notice
St. Ita’s Church (Cill M'Íde), Kilmeade
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Colmcille’s Catholic Church, Kells, Meath
10:00
Mass in Parteen
Parteen-Meelick-Coonagh Parish, Clare
10:00
Daily Mass
Most Precious Blood Church, Cabra West, Dublin 7
10:00
Liturgy Service
St. Brigid's Church, Blanchardstown, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Church, Drogheda, Co. Louth
10:00
Morning Mass
Church of the Assumption, Castledermot, Co Kildare
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Killoe, Ennybegs, Co. Longford
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, Ballinlough, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
St Oliver Plunkett Church, Blackrock, Dundalk
10:00
Morning Mass
St Colmcille's, Rathcormac, Sligo
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Finbarrs South Church, (South Chapel), South Parish
10:00
Holy Mass
St Joseph's Catholic Church, Oakham
10:00
MASS 10.00
Churchtown Church of the Good Shepherd
10:00
Daily Mass
St Mary's Catholic Church, Limerick
10:15
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
10:15
10.30 am - Mass
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
10:15
Morning Prayer Lauds
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:15
Week Day Mass
Cathedral of St Mary and St Anne, Cork
10:25
Daily Mass
Parish of St Columba, Iona Road, Dublin
10:25
Daily Mass
Augustinian Abbey, Fethard, Co Tipperary
10:25
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's, Donegall Street, Belfast
10:30
Daily mass
St. Camillus, Killucan, Co Westmeath
10:30
Daily Mass
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
10:30
Talk (Online)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Phibsborough, Dublin
10:30
Recitation of the Rosary
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
10:30
Morning Prayer
Church of St. John the Baptist (C of I), Clontarf, Dublin
10:30
Weekday Mass
Cathedral of the Most Holy Trinity, Waterford
10:50
Requiem Mass for Elizabeth O'Neill RIP at 11am
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
10:55
Mr Simon Butler
Colliers Funeral Directors
10:55
FUNERAL of Marie Donohoe RIP
Church of the Sacred Heart, Donnybrook Parish
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
11:00
Mother of Good Counsel Mass
John's Lane, Augustinians, Dublin
11:00
Holy Hour
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
11:00
Rosary
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
11:00
Weekday Mass
Daniel O'Connell Memorial Church, Cahersiveen
11:00
Late Morning 11am Mass
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
11:00
Mass
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
11:00
Funeral Mass for Oliver Munnally
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
11:00
Morning Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
11:00
Mass
Church of the Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Saggart, Co. Dublin
11:00
Morning Mass
Holy Rosary Church, Ballinascreen (Draperstown)
11:00
Mass
St. Joseph's Church, Galliagh, County Derry
11:00
Mass
Chapel, St Vincent's Hospital, Dublin
11:00
Rosary- Holy Face Devotion
Clontibret Church of the Immaculate Conception (St Mary’s) Monaghan
11:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Peter's Church, Gloucester
11:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
11:30
Funeral of Desmond Derrig (RIP)
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
11:30
Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street Dublin
11:30
Private Prayer
Church of The English Martyrs, Tower Hill, London
11:55
Mass
Our Lady of the Annunciation Bishop Eton
11:55
Peace Prayers
Christ Church Cathedral Dublin
12:00
Mass
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
12:00
Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
12:00
Angelus & Prayers
Sacred Heart Church Cork
12:00
Daily Rosary
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
12:00
Angelus
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:00
Rosary
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
12:00
Angelus and Midday Prayer and Holy Mass
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
12:00
Requiem Mass - Deacon Fred Carter RIP
St. John Fisher Church, Merton, London
12:00
Wednesday Mass
Holy Rosary Church, Aintree, Liverpool
12:00
Eucharistic Adoration
Church of The English Martyrs, Tower Hill, London
12:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Gloucester
12:10
Conventual Mass
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
12:10
Holy Mass
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
12:10
Wednesday Mass 12:15
Kylemore Abbey - Benedictine Nuns, Connemara, Co. Galway, IRELAND
12:15
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral Portsmouth
12:15
Daily Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:15
Novena to St. Monica
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:15
Weekday Mass
Our Lady Star of the Sea, Ellesmere Port
12:15
Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
12:30
Mid Day Eucharist
Christ Church Cathedral Dublin
12:45
Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street Dublin
12:55
Daily Mass
Ss Peter & Pauls Church, Clonmel
12:55
Daily Mass 1pm
St. Patrick's, Donegall Street, Belfast
13:00
Lunchtime Mass
John's Lane, Augustinians, Dublin
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Barnabas Cathedral, Nottingham
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
13:00
Daily Mass
Church of The English Martyrs, Tower Hill, London
13:00
DAILY MASS
St. Mary’s Church, Chapel Lane, Belfast
13:05
Lunchtime Mass 1.05pm
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
13:05
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist, Blackrock, Dublin
13:05
Daily Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
13:10
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
14:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
14:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
14:55
Divine Mercy Chaplet, Rosary and Benediction
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
15:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
15:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
15:00
The Divine Mercy Chaplet
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
15:00
Divine Mercy and Rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
15:00
Divine Mercy
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
15:00
Divine Mercy Devotions 3.00pm
Our Lady Queen of Peace Church, Coosan, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
16:00
Afternoon Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
16:00
Talk (Online)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
16:00
Reception of the body of Robert Christopher Fitzpatrick
Christchurch Priory, Eltham
16:30
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament from Tyburn, London
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
16:35
Children's Corner
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
16:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament - Evening Prayer
Redemptoristine Nuns, Dublin
16:45
Evening Prayer
Christ Church Cathedral Dublin
17:00
Adoration, Daily Rosary
Church of St. Anselm & St. Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:00
TeenTok
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
17:00
Evening Prayer (Divine Worship)
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
17:00
Rosary and Evening Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
17:00
Evening Prayer
Cathedral Church of the Holy Trinity, Downpatrick, Down
17:15
Mass
St. Albert’s Catholic Chaplaincy, Edinburgh
17:25
Daily Mass
Mount Sackville Nursing Home, Chapelizod, Dublin
17:30
Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street Dublin
17:35
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
17:45
Mass
Redemptoristine Nuns, Dublin
17:45
Weekday Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
17:50
Daily 6pm Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
17:55
Wednesday Vespers 18:00
Kylemore Abbey - Benedictine Nuns, Connemara, Co. Galway, IRELAND
18:00
Evening Oratory
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
18:00
Daily Mass
Church of St. Anselm & St. Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
18:00
6pm Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
18:00
Vespers (Evening Prayer) [Latin]
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
18:00
The Holy Rosary
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
18:00
Wednesday 6 pm Ordinariate Mass
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
18:00
Low Mass (EF)
SS Gregory & Augustine Parish, Oxford
18:00
Evening prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
18:00
Rosary
Church of St. Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
18:00
Exposition
St. Paul’s Roman Catholic Church, Dover, Kent
18:00
Adoration
Our Lady of Guadalupe Residence
18:00
Rosary
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan (Muckno)
18:00
Eucharistic Adoration
St. Mary's Church, Killoe, Ennybegs, Co. Longford
18:10
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
18:15
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery Belfast
18:15
Daily Evening Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
18:15
Evening Mass
St. Mary's Cathedral, Killarney, Kerry
18:30
Weekday Evening Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
18:30
Evening Mass Wednesday & Friday 6.30pm
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
18:30
Wednesday on the web
St. Joseph’s, Miltown Malbay, County Clare
18:35
Vespers (Evening Prayer)
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
18:55
St Agnes 7pm Novena Mass Wed 8th Feb 2023
St. Agnes Church, Andersontown Road, Belfast
19:00
Evening Prayer
Sacred Heart Church Cork
19:00
Evening Prayer Vespers
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:00
Rosary
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
19:00
Evening Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
19:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St. Edmund of Abingdon
19:00
7pm Weekday Evening Mass
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
19:00
Divine Mercy, 18.55pm Mass,19.00pm, followed by rosary,
St. Anselms, Dartford
19:00
Evening Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
19:00
Evening Mass
Church of the English Martyrs, Wembley Park, Wembley 2, London
19:00
Mass
Our Lady Queen of Martyrs, Croxteth, Liverpool
19:00
Lourdes Novena
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
19:00
Evening Mass 7.00pm
Our Lady Queen of Peace Church, Coosan, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
19:00
Divine Will
Church of Our Lady of Victories, Sallynoggin Parish, Dublin
19:15
Evening Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
19:25
Wednesday Evening Mass
St. Michael's Church, Corduff, Carrickmacross, Co Monaghan
19:25
Hour before the Blessed Sacrament (Wednesday 7.30 pm)
St. Canice's Roman Catholic Church, Finglas
19:30
Daily Mass
The Catholic Parishes of Westerham & Biggin Hill
19:30
Holy Hour
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
19:30
Daily Mass followed by Adoration, Rosary and Night prayer.
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
19:30
7.30pm - St Gerard Majella Novena
St. Joseph's Redemptorists, Dundalk
19:30
Wednesday Evening Mass
All Saint's Church, Ashton-on-Mersey, Sale
20:00
Evening Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
20:00
First Confession and Communion Preparation for Parents
St. Clares, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire
20:00
Compline (Night Prayer)
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
20:15
Adoration of The Blessed Sacrament followed by Compline
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
20:35
Compline (Night Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
21:00
Night Prayer (Compline)
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
21:00
Night Prayer
St. Anselms, Dartford
21:00
Night Prayer Monday 8.25pm & Tuesday to Friday 9.00pm
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
21:00
Rosary
Church of St. James, Grange, Cooley, Louth
21:30
Wednesday, Night Prayer of the Church (9.35 pm)
St. Canice's Roman Catholic Church, Finglas
05:30
5.30-6.30 am Adoration with Novenas and other prayers
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
06:35
Matins & Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
06:50
Daily 7am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
07:00
Novena Mass
Clonard Monastery Belfast
07:00
Weekday 7am Mass
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
07:00
Office of Readings and Morning Prayer followed by Holy Mass (8am)
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
07:00
Morning Mass 1
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
07:20
Morning Mass 7:30 am
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
07:25
7.30am Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
07:30
Early Morning 7.30am Mass
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
07:30
Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street Dublin
07:30
Morning Prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
07:30
Thursday 7.30am Mass
Clifton Cathedral Church of Ss Peter and Paul, Bristol
07:30
Weekly Morning Mass - Mon to Fri 7:30am
Church of the Sacred Heart, Donnybrook Parish
07:30
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
07:30
Mass
St. Andrew's Church, Thornton Heath, Surrey
07:35
Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
07:55
Dagelijkse Eucharistieviering (9u)
St. Servaas, Grimbergen, Belgium
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
08:00
Early Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Lurgan
08:00
Daily Mass
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
08:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
08:00
8 am Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
08:00
Weekday Mass
St Mary's Parish, Navan
08:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Malachy's, Armagh
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
08:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
08:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Joan of Arc Church, Highbury Park, London
08:00
Weekday Mass
Cork Holy Rosary Catholic Church Midleton
08:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Church, Drogheda, Co. Louth
08:15
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Anselms, Dartford
08:15
Morning Mass with Fr Paddy Dundon CSSp
Blackrock College, Blackrock, Co. Dublin
08:25
Mass
Our Lady of Guadalupe Residence
08:25
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph’s, Chorley, Lancashire
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
08:30
Morning Mass
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
08:30
Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street Dublin
08:30
Morning Prayer
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
08:30
08.30am Mass
St. Joseph's Redemptorists, Dundalk
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
08:30
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
08:30
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Saint Francis de Sales Catholic Church
08:30
Morning Mass
Christ Our Light Church, Ballincollig, Cork
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
08:45
Eucharistic Service
Sacred Heart Church, North Gosforth, Newcastle (in partnership with St Charles, Gosforth)
08:55
Divine Mercy Rosary Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption Mooncoin
08:55
9.30 am Adoration/ 9.30 am Weekday Morning Mass/10.10 Rosary for the Church
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
08:55
Daily Mass & Rosary
Church of Our Lady of Victories, Sallynoggin Parish, Dublin
08:55
Thursday Mass
Our Lady of Sorrows and St Bridget of Sweden, Isleworth, London
09:00
Adoration with Priestly-Vocations Prayer, followed by Morning Mass
St. Michael's, Mitcham, London
09:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
09:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St Kevin's Church, Littleton, Co Tipperary
09:00
Mass (Divine Worship)
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
09:00
Mass
Christchurch Priory, Eltham
09:00
The Rosary
St. Chad’s, Cheadle
09:00
Thursday Mass
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Co. Tipperary
09:00
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Folkestone, Kent
09:00
Mass
Church of the Annunciation, Burnt Oak, London
09:00
Mass - 9am
St. John Fisher Church, Merton, London
09:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
09:00
Daily Mass
Saint John the Evangelist Church, Glenn, Co. Down
09:00
Thursday - Mass
Carraig na bhFear Parish, Co. Cork
09:00
Mass & Exposition
Our Lady Queen of Martyrs, Croxteth, Liverpool
09:00
Daily 9:15am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
09:00
Morning Mass
St. Oliver Plunketts, Duneane, Toomebridge, Antrim
09:00
Weekday Mass
Holy Family Church, Dagenham, Essex, London
09:00
Morning Mass
St. Macartan's Church, (Kilskeery Parish), Trillick, Tyrone
09:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption, Collooney, Co. Sligo
09:00
Daily Mass with the Franciscan community
Multyfarnham, The Franciscan Abbey
09:05
Daily Mass
Holy Rosary Church, Aintree, Liverpool
09:10
Morning Prayer
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:10
Morning Prayer
St. Peter's Church, Gloucester
09:15
Weekday Daily Mass at St Teresa's
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
09:15
Mass and Rosary
Our Lady of Good Counsel, London Road, Wickford, Essex
09:15
Daily Mass
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
09:15
Daily Mass
Saint Michael and All Angels church in the Parish of Saint Philip Neri
09:15
Daily Mass
St. MacCullins Parish Church, Lusk, Dublin
09:15
Morning Mass
St. Joseph's Church, Ballymun
09:15
Weekday 9.15am Mass
St. Joan of Arc Church, Highbury Park, London
09:15
Daily Mass
The Good Shepherd (Boni Pastoris), Nottingham
09:15
Daily Mass
Sruleen Parish, Clondalkin, Co Dublin
09:15
Daily Mass
Saint Paul's Church, Harefield, Uxbridge
09:15
Holy Mass
St. Mary's Catholic Church, East Hendred
09:15
Daily Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury Church, Whitton, London
09:15
Daily Mass
St. Philip the Apostle Parish, Mountview, Clonsilla
09:25
Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:25
Daily Mass
Cathedral of Our Lady Immaculate & St Thomas of Canterbury, Northampton
09:25
Weekday Holy Mass at 9.30am
St. Joseph’s, Wembley, London
09:25
Thursday Mass
Our Lady and St. Philip Neri Church, Sydenham, London
09:25
Week day Mass
St. Oliver's Church, Cork
09:25
Morning Mass
Knutsford Saint Vincent de Paul Catholic Church
09:25
Weekday Mass
Church of the Assumption, Ballyphehane, Cork
09:25
Celebration of Holy Mass
Terenure College Chapel
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
09:30
Novena Mass
Clonard Monastery Belfast
09:30
Holy Rosary
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
09:30
Rosary
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Annes, Bailieborough, Co Cavan - Killann Parish
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Colmcille's Belfast
09:30
Mass
St. Bede's Church, Basingstoke
09:30
Weekday Mass
St. Joseph and the English Martyrs, Bishops Stortford
09:30
Weekday Morning Mass
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter & Pauls Athlone
09:30
Daily Mass followed by the Rosary
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:30
Morning Prayer
Tullow Parish, Church of the Holy Rosary, Carlow
09:30
Morning Mass 9.30am
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
09:30
Morning Mass preceded by Morning Prayer at 9.15
Catholic Church of Ss Peter & Paul - Ilford
09:30
Morning Mass
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
09:30
Rosary
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
09:30
Morning Mass at 10 am with Rosary at 9.30 am.
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Blarney, Cork
09:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St. Edmund of Abingdon
09:30
9.30am Mass, 9.20am Divine Mercy, 9.55am Rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
09:30
Holy Mass (OF)
SS Gregory & Augustine Parish, Oxford
09:30
9.30am Mass
St. Joseph's Redemptorists, Dundalk
09:30
Thursday Daily Mass
St. Chad’s, Cheadle
09:30
The Rosary
St. Paul’s Roman Catholic Church, Dover, Kent
09:30
Rosary
Cavan Cathedral
09:30
Daily Mass
Bohermeen Parish, Meath
09:30
Weekday Mass
Sacred Heart Catholic Church, Yellow Walls, Malahide, Dublin
09:30
Daily Rosary
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
09:30
Morning Mass
St. Tierneys, Roslea, Fermanagh
09:30
No Service
Roman Catholic Church of St Erconwald, Wembley 3, London
09:30
Morning Mass 2
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
09:30
Rosary
St Mary's, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
09:30
Mass
St. Mary's, Cloghan, Offaly
09:30
Morning Mass
Church of the English Martyrs, Wembley Park, Wembley 2, London
09:30
Eucharistic Service
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:30
Daily Mass
Parish of St Lawrence of Canterbury, Sidcup, Kent
09:30
Mass
St. Mary’s, Star of the Sea, Rostrevor, Down
09:30
Mass
Catholic Church of Our Lady of Walsingham, Corby
09:30
Rosary
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:30
Morning Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Bandon, Cork
09:30
Weekday Mass
St. Mary Magdalen, Whetstone, London
09:30
Morning Mass -09:30
St. Paul the Apostle, Wood Green, London
09:30
Mass
Sacred Heart Church, North Gosforth, Newcastle (in partnership with St Charles, Gosforth)
09:30
Mass
St. Teresa of the Child Jesus, Norris Green, Aintree
09:30
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians Church, Rickmansworth, London
09:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St. Brendan’s, Tralee, Kerry
09:30
Holy Mass
Holy Cross Parish, Parsons Green, London
09:30
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Crowned, Mayfield, Cork
09:30
Rosary followed by Daily Mass at 10am
Church of the Immaculate Conception Church, The Lough, Co. Cork
09:30
Mass
Saint Francis de Sales Catholic Church
09:30
Holy Mass
St. Joseph's Church, Wetherby, West Yorkshire
09:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St. Christopher's, Romiley
09:30
Weekday mass
St. Mary's Church, Clonmany, Co Donegal
09:30
Daily Mass
St. James' Church, Twickenham, London
09:30
Daily Mass
Cork Church of the Descent of the Holy Spirit Dennehys Cross
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Gloucester
09:30
Thursday - Morning Mass
St. Patricks, Ballybay, Co Monaghan.
09:30
Morning Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate and St Joseph, Carrig-on-Bannow, Wexford
09:30
Daily Mass at 9.30am
St. Hugh and St. John, Timperley, Altrincham
09:30
Weekday Mass
Church of the Assumption, Ballyporeen, Co Tipperary
09:30
Mass
St. Joseph's, Glenavy, Crumlin, Co. Antrim
09:30
Morning Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Farran, Ovens, Cork
09:30
Mass
Church of the Risen Christ, Kiltoom
09:30
Morning Prayer
Christ Church Cathedral Dublin
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Columba's, Kilmacrenan, Letterkenny, Co. Donegal
09:30
Mass followed by Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Bristol, St Bonaventure's Church
09:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel Ballyboden
09:30
Weekday Mass: Upper Room chapel - not streamed
St Mary's Church Madeley
09:35
Rosary & Morning Mass
Church of All Saints, Newtowncunningham, Donegal
09:35
Rosary at 9.40a.m. followed by Morning Mass at 10.00a.m.
St. Patrick’s Church, Millstreet, Cork
09:40
Rosary
Sacred Heart Church Cork
09:45
Rosary
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
09:45
Daily Mass
St. Michael's Church, Ballinasloe, Galway
09:45
Mass
St. Mary Magdalene Church, Monaleen, Limerick
09:45
10 am Daily Morning Mass
Immaculate Conception, Ferbane, Offaly
09:50
Weekday Masses
St John Vianney, Ardlea, Artane
09:55
Weekday Mass
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
09:55
Weekday Mass
Church of Our Lady and St Edward, Driffield
09:55
Thursday Mass (10am)
St. James the Great, Petts Wood
09:55
Morning Mass
Saint Vincent de Paul Parish, Ligoniel, Belfast
09:55
Morning Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
09:55
Weekday Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Walkinstown
09:55
Mass
Holy Cross Church, Lisnaskea
09:55
Weekday 10am Mass
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
09:55
Daily Mass 10am
St. George’s Church, Worcester
09:55
Daily Mass
Parish of Our Lady of Victories, Kensington 1, London
09:55
Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel, Hythe, Kent
09:55
Weekday Morning Mass Monday - Friday
St. Josephs Church, Carrickmacross, Monaghan
09:55
Morning Mass
St. Brigid’s, Newmains
09:55
Weekday Mass
St. Columba’s Church, Douglas, Cork
09:55
Weekday Mass
Christ the King Church, Caherdavin, Limerick
09:55
Weekday Mass @ 10 am
Church of Saint Martin de Porres
09:55
Weekday Mass
St. James’ Church, Ballinora, Waterfall, Cork
09:55
St Agnes 10am Novena Mass Thurs 9th Feb 2023
St. Agnes Church, Andersontown Road, Belfast
09:55
Daily Mass
St. Fursey's Church, Banteer, Co. Cork
09:55
Holy Mass (Thursday 10am)
St. Canice's Roman Catholic Church, Finglas
09:55
Weekday Mass
Bath, St John the Evangelist
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Pius X, Templeogue, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Clones
10:00
Daily Mass.
Holy Family Church, Kiltimagh, Co. Mayo
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
The Annunciation, Rathfarnham
10:00
Mass
Church of the Holy Name Beechwood Avenue
10:00
Holy Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
10:00
Daily Mass
Swinford Parish, Mayo
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
10:00
Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of Divine Grace, Raheny
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Mass
St. Patricks Church, Calry, Sligo
10:00
10 am Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
10:00
Weekday 10am
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Aidan's Cathedral Enniscorthy, Wexford
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Clane Parish, County Kildare
10:00
Daily Mass
Cabinteely Parish, Dublin
10:00
Weekday 10am Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Fethard
10:00
Mass at 10.00 am
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
10:00
Holy Mass: Week 5
St. Mary of the Angels, Worthing & Holy Family, Lancing
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's, Killyclogher, Omagh
10:00
10 AM Weekday Mass
St. Mary's, Haddington Road, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St. Paul's, Lurgan
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Dalkey
10:00
Daily Mass
St Mary's Parish, Navan
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
10:00
Daily Mass
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
10:00
Daily mass
Parish of St. Thomas The Apostle, Laurel Lodge, Dublin
10:00
Holy Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
10:00
Daily Mass
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
10:00
Morning 10 am Mass
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
10:00
Weekday Mass
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
10:00
MORNING MASS
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
10:00
Weekday Morning Mass
St. Mary's Church, Mallow, Cork
10:00
Weekday Morning Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Paul's, Whiteinch, Glasgow
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Luke's Roman Catholic Church, Pinner, London
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
10:00
Mass
St. Paul’s Roman Catholic Church, Dover, Kent
10:00
Morning Mass
Saint Patrick's, Aghyaran, Co. Tyrone
10:00
Mass
Cavan Cathedral
10:00
Daily Mass
St Nessan’s Church, Raheen, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Drogheda, Co Louth
10:00
Mass
St. Joseph's Parish, Terenure, Dublin
10:00
Daily 10.00am Mass
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Trinity RC Church, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
10:00
Morning Prayer
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
10:00
Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church, Johnstown-Killiney Parish, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Macroom, Cork
10:00
No Mass Today
St. Gerard Majella Catholic Church, Bristol
10:00
Novena Mass to Our Mother of Perpeutual Help
St Mary's, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
10:00
Mass and Rosary
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate, Stranorlar, Donegal
10:00
Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Kanturk, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Joseph’s, Miltown Malbay, County Clare
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Ramelton, Co. Donegal
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Annes Church, Portmarnock, Dublin
10:00
10am Mass
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan (Muckno)
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Brigid’s Church, Lisminton, Ballintra, Co Donegal
10:00
Holy Communion
Cathedral Church of the Holy Trinity, Downpatrick, Down
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Patrick's Church, Ballinderry, County Tyrone
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
10:00
Daily mass
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Laurence O`Toole Catholic Church, North Wall Parish, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
Church of S.S. Patrick and St Seachnall, Dunshaughlin
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Monkstown, Co. Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
Christ the King Church, Cabra, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Roman Catholic Parish of St George Protector of England, Whitchurch, Shropshire
10:00
10am Morning Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Killester, Dublin 5
10:00
Weekday Mass
Kilrea, St. Annes Oratory, Diocese of Derry
10:00
Prayer Service
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Ballisodare, Co. Sligo
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Aldhelms, Malmesbury, Wiltshire
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Clonakilty, Cork
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Philomena's Parish, Palmerstown, Dublin 20
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Donaghmede, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Paul's Catholic Church, Ayrfield, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Monica's Church, Edenmore, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
Holycross Abbey, Thurles, Tipperary
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady, Star of the Sea, Boher, Louth
10:00
Mass from Our Lady Queen of Peace - Camera 1
St. John XXIII Parish, the Catholic Churches in Washington and Penshaw
10:00
Mass
Most Sacred Heart Church, Ruislip, London
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Michael's Church, Bulfin Road, Inchicore, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Joseph and St. Margaret Clitherow, Bracknell, Berkshire
10:00
Thursday Morning Mass & Eucharistic Adoration
St. Mark’s Church, Springfield, Tallaght, Dublin
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Dundalk, Co Louth
10:00
Celebration of the Word with Communion
Parish of the Assumption, Howth, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Holy Redeemer Bray
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of the Assumption, Booterstown Parish, Dublin
10:00
Parish Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Maryhill, Glasgow
10:00
Mass
Corpus Christi Church, Drumcondra, Dublin
10:00
MASS
Our Lady Help of Christians, Milford, Castletroy, Limerick
10:00
Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Youghal, Co Cork
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, St Joseph, St Teresa Birkdale
10:00
Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Purley
10:00
Service of the Word
St. Sylvester's Church, Malahide, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Donegal St Mary's Oratory Buncrana
10:00
Weekday Mass
Dublin Mary Immaculate Refuge of Sinners Rathmines
10:00
Weekday Mass
Cork Holy Rosary Catholic Church Midleton
10:00
Weekday Mass (please check newsletter)
St. Milburga’s Church, Church Stretton, Shropshire
10:00
Mass
St. Andrew's Church, Thornton Heath, Surrey
10:00
Daily Mass - Thursday
Tarmonbarry, Whitehall, Co. Roscommon
10:00
Weekday Mass - subject to change or cancellation without notice
St. Ita’s Church (Cill M'Íde), Kilmeade
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Colmcille’s Catholic Church, Kells, Meath
10:00
Daily Mass
Most Precious Blood Church, Cabra West, Dublin 7
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Blanchardstown, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Church, Drogheda, Co. Louth
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Killoe, Ennybegs, Co. Longford
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, Ballinlough, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
St Colmcille's, Rathcormac, Sligo
10:00
Requiem Mass for Leo McBrien
St Comgall's, Bangor
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Finbarrs South Church, (South Chapel), South Parish
10:00
Holy Mass
St Joseph's Catholic Church, Oakham
10:00
Mass
Church of the Transfiguration, Bawnogue
10:00
MASS 10.00
Churchtown Church of the Good Shepherd
10:00
Daily Mass
St Mary's Catholic Church, Limerick
10:05
Eucharistic Adoration 10.05am
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
10:15
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
10:15
10.30 am - Mass
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
10:15
Morning Prayer Lauds
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:15
Week Day Mass
Cathedral of St Mary and St Anne, Cork
10:25
Daily Mass
Parish of St Columba, Iona Road, Dublin
10:25
Daily Mass
Augustinian Abbey, Fethard, Co Tipperary
10:25
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's, Donegall Street, Belfast
10:30
Daily mass
St. Camillus, Killucan, Co Westmeath
10:30
Daily Mass
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
10:30
Talk (Online)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Phibsborough, Dublin
10:30
Recitation of the Rosary
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
10:30
Morning Prayer
Church of St. John the Baptist (C of I), Clontarf, Dublin
10:30
Weekday Mass
Cathedral of the Most Holy Trinity, Waterford
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
11:00
Morning Mass
John's Lane, Augustinians, Dublin
11:00
Rosary
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
11:00
Weekday Mass
Daniel O'Connell Memorial Church, Cahersiveen
11:00
Late Morning 11am Mass
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
11:00
Mass
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
11:00
Morning Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
11:00
Mass
Church of the Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Saggart, Co. Dublin
11:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary’s, Desertmartin
11:00
Mass
St. Joseph's Church, Galliagh, County Derry
11:00
Mass
Chapel, St Vincent's Hospital, Dublin
11:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
11:30
Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street Dublin
11:30
Private Prayer
Church of The English Martyrs, Tower Hill, London
11:55
Daily Mass
St Mary's Church, Woolton
11:55
Peace Prayers
Christ Church Cathedral Dublin
12:00
Mass
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
12:00
Angelus
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:00
Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
12:00
Angelus & Prayers
Sacred Heart Church Cork
12:00
Funeral Mass: James Kennedy, RIP
St. Mary of the Angels, Worthing & Holy Family, Lancing
12:00
Daily Rosary
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
12:00
Angelus
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:00
Rosary
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
12:00
Angelus and Midday Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
12:00
Funeral Patrick Houlihan
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
12:00
Eucharistic Adoration
Church of The English Martyrs, Tower Hill, London
12:10
Conventual Mass
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
12:10
Holy Mass
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
12:10
Thursday Mass 12:15
Kylemore Abbey - Benedictine Nuns, Connemara, Co. Galway, IRELAND
12:15
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral Portsmouth
12:15
Daily Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:15
Novena to St. Monica
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:15
Weekday Mass
Our Lady Star of the Sea, Ellesmere Port
12:15
Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Hammersmith, London
12:30
Mass
St. George’s Catholic Church, Taunton, Somerset
12:30
Mid Day Eucharist
Christ Church Cathedral Dublin
12:45
Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street Dublin
12:55
Daily Mass
Ss Peter & Pauls Church, Clonmel
12:55
Daily Mass 1pm
St. Patrick's, Donegall Street, Belfast
13:00
Lunchtime Mass
John's Lane, Augustinians, Dublin
13:00
Daily Mass
St. Malachy's, Belfast
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Barnabas Cathedral, Nottingham
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
13:00
Daily Mass
Church of The English Martyrs, Tower Hill, London
13:00
DAILY MASS
St. Mary’s Church, Chapel Lane, Belfast
13:05
Lunchtime Mass 1.05pm
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
13:05
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist, Blackrock, Dublin
13:05
Daily Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
13:10
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
14:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
14:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
14:55
Divine Mercy Chaplet, Rosary and Benediction
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
15:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
15:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
15:00
The Divine Mercy Chaplet
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
15:00
Divine Mercy and Rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
15:00
Divine Mercy
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
16:00
Afternoon Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
16:00
Talk (Online)
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
16:25
Coffin Reception for John Joe Crowley
St. Peter's Church, Gloucester
16:30
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament from Tyburn, London
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
16:35
Children's Corner
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
16:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament - Evening Prayer
Redemptoristine Nuns, Dublin
16:45
Evening Prayer
Christ Church Cathedral Dublin
17:00
Adoration, Daily Rosary
Church of St. Anselm & St. Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:00
TeenTok
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
17:00
Evening Prayer (Divine Worship)
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
17:00
Rosary and Evening Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
17:00
Evening Prayer
Cathedral Church of the Holy Trinity, Downpatrick, Down
17:15
Mass
St. Albert’s Catholic Chaplaincy, Edinburgh
17:25
Daily Mass
Mount Sackville Nursing Home, Chapelizod, Dublin
17:30
Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street Dublin
17:35
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
17:45
Mass
Redemptoristine Nuns, Dublin
17:45
Exposition and Benediction
Good Shepherd Parish, Colne
17:45
Weekday Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
17:50
Daily 6pm Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
17:50
Evensong
Christ Church Cathedral Dublin
17:55
Thursday Vespers 18:00
Kylemore Abbey - Benedictine Nuns, Connemara, Co. Galway, IRELAND
18:00
Evening Oratory
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
18:00
Daily Mass
Church of St. Anselm & St. Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
18:00
6pm Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
18:00
Vespers (Evening Prayer) [Latin]
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
18:00
The Holy Rosary
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
18:00
Evening prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
18:00
Adoration
Our Lady of Guadalupe Residence
18:00
Rosary
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan (Muckno)
18:00
Holy Mass
St. Mary's Church, Cadogan St, Chelsea, London
18:00
Adoration, Rosary and Benediction
Holy Ghost Church, Yeovil
18:10
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
18:15
Novena Mass
Clonard Monastery Belfast
18:15
Daily Evening Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
18:15
Evening Mass
St. Mary's Cathedral, Killarney, Kerry
18:25
Holy Mass 6.30pm Holy Mass followed by Eucharistic Adoration until 8.00pm
St. Joseph’s, Wembley, London
18:30
Weekday Mass
Good Shepherd Parish, Colne
18:30
Weekday Evening Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
18:30
Eucharistic Adoration 6.30pm
Our Lady Queen of Peace Church, Coosan, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
18:30
Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Oughterard
18:35
Vespers (Evening Prayer)
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
18:55
Monthly St. Peregrine Healing Mass
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Newtownbutler
18:55
St Agnes 7pm Novena Mass Thurs 9th Feb 2023
St. Agnes Church, Andersontown Road, Belfast
19:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady and the Apostles, Stockport
19:00
Evening Prayer
Sacred Heart Church Cork
19:00
Evening Prayer Vespers
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:00
Santa Missa Com Adoração
St. Anne's/Brazilian Chaplaincy, Underwood
19:00
Rosary
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
19:00
Evening Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
19:00
7pm Weekday Evening Mass
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
19:00
Divine Mercy, 18.55pm Mass,19.00pm, followed by rosary,
St. Anselms, Dartford
19:00
Weekday Mass
St. Colmcille’s Church, Glendowan, Church Hill, Donegal
19:00
Thursday Evening Mass 7pm
Saint Bartholomew's Church, Athea, Limerick
19:00
Adoration
St. Brigid's Church, Killester, Dublin 5
19:00
Daily Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Portumna, Galway
19:00
Lourdes Novena
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
19:00
Evening Mass 7.00pm
Our Lady Queen of Peace Church, Coosan, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
19:00
Adoration
Church of Saint Martin de Porres
19:00
Holy Hour
St. Hugh and St. John, Timperley, Altrincham
19:00
Weekday Mass
Saint Patrick's, Wellington
19:15
Evening Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
19:25
Confirmation Enrolment Mass
St. Thomas of Canterbury, Woodford Green, Essex
19:30
Daily Mass (with Divine Mercy Chaplet at 7.15pm)
St Peter's Cathedral Belfast
19:30
Prayer Service
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
19:30
Daily Mass followed by Adoration, Rosary and Night prayer.
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
19:30
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St John Vianney, Ardlea, Artane
19:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of the Church, Castleknock, Dublin 15
20:00
Novena Mass
Clonard Monastery Belfast
20:00
Holy Hour
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
20:00
Evening Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
20:00
Compline (Night Prayer)
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
20:15
Adoration of The Blessed Sacrament followed by Compline
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
20:35
Compline (Night Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
21:00
Night Prayer (Compline)
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
21:00
Night Prayer
St. Anselms, Dartford
21:00
Night Prayer Monday 8.25pm & Tuesday to Friday 9.00pm
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
21:00
Rosary
Church of St. Anne, Mullaghbuoy, Louth
21:25
Holy Hour
Our Lady of Guadalupe Residence
21:35
Thursday Night Prayer of the Church
St. Canice's Roman Catholic Church, Finglas
05:30
5.30-6.30 am Adoration with Novenas and other prayers
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
06:35
Matins & Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
06:50
Daily 7am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
07:00
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery Belfast
07:00
Weekday 7am Mass
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
07:00
Office of Readings and Morning Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
07:00
Morning Mass 1
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
07:15
MORNING MASS
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
07:20
Morning Mass 7:30 am
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
07:25
7.30am Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
07:30
Angelus and Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
07:30
Early Morning 7.30am Mass
St. Catherine's Dominican, Newry
07:30
Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street Dublin
07:30
Morning Prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
07:30
Weekly Morning Mass - Mon to Fri 7:30am
Church of the Sacred Heart, Donnybrook Parish
07:30
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
07:30
Mass
St. Andrew's Church, Thornton Heath, Surrey
07:35
Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
07:55
Dagelijkse Eucharistieviering (9u)
St. Servaas, Grimbergen, Belgium
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
08:00
Early Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Lurgan
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
08:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
08:00
8 am Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
08:00
Weekday Mass
St Mary's Parish, Navan
08:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Malachy's, Armagh
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
08:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
08:00
Weekday Mass
Cork Holy Rosary Catholic Church Midleton
08:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Church, Drogheda, Co. Louth
08:15
Morning Mass with Fr Paddy Dundon CSSp
Blackrock College, Blackrock, Co. Dublin
08:25
Mass
Our Lady of Guadalupe Residence
08:25
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph’s, Chorley, Lancashire
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
08:30
Morning Mass
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
08:30
Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street Dublin
08:30
Morning Prayer
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
08:30
08.30am Mass
St. Joseph's Redemptorists, Dundalk
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
08:30
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
08:30
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Saint Francis de Sales Catholic Church
08:30
Holy Mass
St. Mary's Catholic Church, East Hendred
08:30
Morning Mass
Christ Our Light Church, Ballincollig, Cork
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
08:50
Rosary
St. Brigid's Church, Carnhill, Derry
08:55
Divine Mercy Rosary Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption Mooncoin
08:55
9.30 am Adoration/ 9.30 am Weekday Morning Mass/10.10 Rosary for the Church
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
08:55
Daily Mass & Rosary
Church of Our Lady of Victories, Sallynoggin Parish, Dublin
09:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St Kevin's Church, Littleton, Co Tipperary
09:00
Mass (Latin, 1962)
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
09:00
Mass
Christchurch Priory, Eltham
09:00
Friday Mass
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Co. Tipperary
09:00
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Folkestone, Kent
09:00
Mass
Church of the Annunciation, Burnt Oak, London
09:00
Mass - 9am
St. John Fisher Church, Merton, London
09:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
09:00
Weekday Mass
St. John the Baptist’s Church, Trowbridge, Wiltshire
09:00
Daily Mass
Saint John the Evangelist Church, Glenn, Co. Down
09:00
Holy Rosary
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:00
Friday - Mass
Carraig na bhFear Parish, Co. Cork
09:00
Morning Mass
St. Oliver Plunketts, Duneane, Toomebridge, Antrim
09:00
Weekday Mass
Holy Family Church, Dagenham, Essex, London
09:00
Morning Mass
St. Macartan's Church, (Kilskeery Parish), Trillick, Tyrone
09:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption, Collooney, Co. Sligo
09:00
Daily Mass with the Franciscan community
Multyfarnham, The Franciscan Abbey
09:05
Daily Mass
Holy Rosary Church, Aintree, Liverpool
09:10
Morning Prayer
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:10
Morning Prayer
St. Peter's Church, Gloucester
09:15
Weekday Daily Mass at St Teresa's
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
09:15
Mass & Rosary
Our Lady of Good Counsel, London Road, Wickford, Essex
09:15
Daily Mass
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
09:15
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
09:15
Daily Mass
St. MacCullins Parish Church, Lusk, Dublin
09:15
Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Carnhill, Derry
09:15
Weekday 9.15am Mass
St. Joan of Arc Church, Highbury Park, London
09:15
Daily Mass
Sruleen Parish, Clondalkin, Co Dublin
09:15
Daily Mass
Saint Paul's Church, Harefield, Uxbridge
09:15
Daily Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury Church, Whitton, London
09:15
Daily Mass
St. Philip the Apostle Parish, Mountview, Clonsilla
09:25
Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:25
Daily Mass
Cathedral of Our Lady Immaculate & St Thomas of Canterbury, Northampton
09:25
Friday Mass
Our Lady and St. Philip Neri Church, Sydenham, London
09:25
Morning Mass
Knutsford Saint Vincent de Paul Catholic Church
09:25
Weekday Mass
Church of the Assumption, Ballyphehane, Cork
09:25
Celebration of Holy Mass
Terenure College Chapel
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
09:30
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery Belfast
09:30
Holy Rosary
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
09:30
Rosary
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
09:30
Daily Mass
The Catholic Parishes of Westerham & Biggin Hill
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Colmcille's Belfast
09:30
Mass
St. Bede's Church, Basingstoke
09:30
Daily Morning Mass
St. Michael's, Mitcham, London
09:30
Weekday Mass
St. Joseph and the English Martyrs, Bishops Stortford
09:30
Weekday Morning Mass
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter & Pauls Athlone
09:30
Rosary followed by Mass at 10.00 am
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
09:30
Daily Mass followed by the Rosary
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:30
Morning Mass 9.30am
St. Mary's Church, Athlone, Co. Westmeath
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
09:30
Morning Mass preceded by Morning Prayer at 9.15
Catholic Church of Ss Peter & Paul - Ilford
09:30
Morning Mass
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
09:30
Rosary
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
09:30
Morning Mass at 10 am with Rosary at 9.30 am.
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Blarney, Cork
09:30
Rosary
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
09:30
9.30am Mass
St. Joseph's Redemptorists, Dundalk
09:30
Rosary
Cavan Cathedral
09:30
Daily Mass
Bohermeen Parish, Meath
09:30
Friday 9.30am Mass
Clifton Cathedral Church of Ss Peter and Paul, Bristol
09:30
Weekday Mass
Sacred Heart Catholic Church, Yellow Walls, Malahide, Dublin
09:30
Daily Rosary
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
09:30
Daily Mass: St. Scholastica, Virgin
Roman Catholic Church of St Erconwald, Wembley 3, London
09:30
Morning Mass 2
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
09:30
Morning Prayers
Church of the English Martyrs, Wembley Park, Wembley 2, London
09:30
Mass
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:30
Daily Mass
Parish of St Lawrence of Canterbury, Sidcup, Kent
09:30
Morning Mass (Rosary before Mass at 9.10am) Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament 10 to 11am
St. John the Baptist Church, Ovens, Co Cork
09:30
Holy Mass
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:30
Mass
St. Mary’s, Star of the Sea, Rostrevor, Down
09:30
Rosary
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:30
Morning Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Bandon, Cork
09:30
Morning Mass -09:30
St. Paul the Apostle, Wood Green, London
09:30
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians Church, Rickmansworth, London
09:30
Mass
Holy Family Church, Ardfinnan, Clonmel, Co. Tipperary
09:30
Week Day Mass
The Church of the Annunciation, Blackpool, Cork
09:30
Holy Mass
Holy Ghost Church, Yeovil
09:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St. Brendan’s, Tralee, Kerry
09:30
Holy Mass
Holy Cross Parish, Parsons Green, London
09:30
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Crowned, Mayfield, Cork
09:30
Rosary followed by Daily Mass at 10am
Church of the Immaculate Conception Church, The Lough, Co. Cork
09:30
Mass
Saint Francis de Sales Catholic Church
09:30
Holy Mass
St. Joseph's Church, Wetherby, West Yorkshire
09:30
Weekday mass
St. Mary's Church, Clonmany, Co Donegal
09:30
Daily Mass
St. James' Church, Twickenham, London
09:30
Daily Mass
Cork Church of the Descent of the Holy Spirit Dennehys Cross
09:30
Morning Mass
Our Lady of the Wayside Church Bluebell Parish Oblates
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Gloucester
09:30
Friday - Morning Mass
St. Patricks, Ballybay, Co Monaghan.
09:30
Morning Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate and St Joseph, Carrig-on-Bannow, Wexford
09:30
Weekday Mass
Church of the Assumption, Ballyporeen, Co Tipperary
09:30
Mass
St. Joseph's, Glenavy, Crumlin, Co. Antrim
09:30
Morning Prayer
Christ Church Cathedral Dublin
09:30
Weekday Mass
St Comgall's, Bangor
09:30
Mass followed by Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Bristol, St Bonaventure's Church
09:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel Ballyboden
09:30
Weekday Mass: Upper Room chapel - not streamed
St Mary's Church Madeley
09:35
Rosary & Morning Mass
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Killea, Donegal
09:40
Rosary
Sacred Heart Church Cork
09:45
Morning Prayer, Daily Mass followed by the rosary
St. Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
09:45
Morning Prayer
Church of St. Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
09:45
Rosary
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
09:45
Daily Mass
St. Michael's Church, Ballinasloe, Galway
09:45
Mass
St. Mary Magdalene Church, Monaleen, Limerick
09:45
10 am Daily Morning Mass
Immaculate Conception, Ferbane, Offaly
09:50
Weekday Masses
St John Vianney, Ardlea, Artane
09:55
Weekday Mass
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
09:55
Weekday Mass
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Newtownbutler
09:55
Morning Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
09:55
Weekday Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Walkinstown
09:55
Weekday 10am Mass
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
09:55
Daily Mass 10am
St. George’s Church, Worcester
09:55
Daily Mass
Parish of Our Lady of Victories, Kensington 1, London
09:55
Weekday Mass
Glasnevin Parish: Our Lady of Dolours, Dublin
09:55
Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel, Hythe, Kent
09:55
Weekday Morning Mass Monday - Friday
St. Josephs Church, Carrickmacross, Monaghan
09:55
Morning Mass
St. Brigid’s, Newmains
09:55
Weekday Mass
St. Columba’s Church, Douglas, Cork
09:55
Weekday Mass
Christ the King Church, Caherdavin, Limerick
09:55
Weekday Mass @ 10 am
Church of Saint Martin de Porres
09:55
Weekday Mass
St. James’ Church, Ballinora, Waterfall, Cork
09:55
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's (Our Lady Help of Christians) Catholic Church, Bath
09:55
St Agnes 10am Novena Mass Fri 10th Feb 2023
St. Agnes Church, Andersontown Road, Belfast
09:55
Daily Mass
St. Fursey's Church, Banteer, Co. Cork
09:55
Holy Mass (Friday 10am)
St. Canice's Roman Catholic Church, Finglas
09:55
Weekday Mass
Bath, St John the Evangelist
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St Peter's Cathedral Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Cross, Ardoyne, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Clones
10:00
Daily Mass.
Holy Family Church, Kiltimagh, Co. Mayo
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Belcoo, Fermanagh
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
The Annunciation, Rathfarnham
10:00
Holy Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
10:00
Daily Mass
Swinford Parish, Mayo
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
10:00
Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of Divine Grace, Raheny
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
10:00
10 am Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
10:00
Weekday 10am
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
10:00
Weekday Mass
Good Shepherd Parish, Colne
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Aidan's Cathedral Enniscorthy, Wexford
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Clane Parish, County Kildare
10:00
Daily Mass
Cabinteely Parish, Dublin
10:00
Weekday 10am Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Fethard
10:00
Holy Mass: St Scholastica (Memoria)
St. Mary of the Angels, Worthing & Holy Family, Lancing
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's, Killyclogher, Omagh
10:00
10 AM Weekday Mass
St. Mary's, Haddington Road, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St. Paul's, Lurgan
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Dalkey
10:00
Daily Mass
St Mary's Parish, Navan
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Armagh
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
10:00
Mass
Parish of Our Lady & St Vincent, Potters Bar
10:00
Daily mass
Parish of St. Thomas The Apostle, Laurel Lodge, Dublin
10:00
Holy Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
10:00
Daily Mass
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of Dolours, Dolphin's Barn Parish, Dublin
10:00
Week day Mass followed by Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass, Down
10:00
MORNING MASS
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
10:00
Weekday Morning Mass
St. Mary's Church, Mallow, Cork
10:00
Weekday Morning Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
10:00
Exposition 8.30am, Divine Mercy before Mass at10.00am and rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Paul's, Whiteinch, Glasgow
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Luke's Roman Catholic Church, Pinner, London
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
10:00
Friday Morning Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Castlederg, County Tyrone
10:00
Mass
Church of St. Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
10:00
Mass
St. Paul’s Roman Catholic Church, Dover, Kent
10:00
Mass
Cavan Cathedral
10:00
Daily Mass
St Nessan’s Church, Raheen, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Leckpatrick Parish, Strabane
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Drogheda, Co Louth
10:00
Mass
St. Joseph's Parish, Terenure, Dublin
10:00
Daily 10.00am Mass
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Trinity RC Church, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
10:00
Morning Prayer
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
10:00
Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church, Johnstown-Killiney Parish, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Macroom, Cork
10:00
Weekday Mass Public and Live Stream
St. Gerard Majella Catholic Church, Bristol
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of the Church, Castleknock, Dublin 15
10:00
Mass
Rathgar, Church of the Three Patrons
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
10:00
No Mass Today
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate, Stranorlar, Donegal
10:00
Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Kanturk, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Joseph’s, Miltown Malbay, County Clare
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Annes Church, Portmarnock, Dublin
10:00
10am Mass
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan (Muckno)
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Brigid’s Church, Lisminton, Ballintra, Co Donegal
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Patrick's Church, Ballinderry, County Tyrone
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
10:00
Daily mass
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Laurence O`Toole Catholic Church, North Wall Parish, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
Church of S.S. Patrick and St Seachnall, Dunshaughlin
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Monkstown, Co. Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Holy Spirit Church, Ballymun
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
Christ the King Church, Cabra, Dublin
10:00
10am Morning Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Killester, Dublin 5
10:00
Funeral of Frances McDevitt
Catholic Church of Our Lady of Walsingham, Corby
10:00
Prayer Service
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Ballisodare, Co. Sligo
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Aldhelms, Malmesbury, Wiltshire
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Clonakilty, Cork
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Philomena's Parish, Palmerstown, Dublin 20
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Donaghmede, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Paul's Catholic Church, Ayrfield, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Monica's Church, Edenmore, Dublin 5
10:00
Friday Novena Mass
Holycross Abbey, Thurles, Tipperary
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of St. James, Grange, Cooley, Louth
10:00
Mass from St John Boste Church - Camera 2
St. John XXIII Parish, the Catholic Churches in Washington and Penshaw
10:00
Mass
Most Sacred Heart Church, Ruislip, London
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Dundalk, Co Louth
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of the Assumption, Howth, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Holy Redeemer Bray
10:00
Morning Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Glin, Limerick
10:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady of the Assumption, Booterstown Parish, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass St. Annes
Bohernabreena Parish
10:00
Parish Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Maryhill, Glasgow